LAGUTTAGNING TILL DISTRIKTSKAMPEN 18 FEBRUARI 2006  uppdaterat 17 febr
 
P17 F17
60 m Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM Örebro Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF
Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM Örebro
 
200 m Fredrik Bergström -90, KFUM Örebro Hanna Andersson -90, Garphyttans IF
Joakim Andersson -90, Frövi IK
 
1500 m Ann Hyvärinen -90, KFUM Örebro
Elin Kindberg -90, KFUM Örebro
 
60 m häck Pontus Lundin -90, KFUM Örebro Ellen Sääw -90, Stocksäters IF
 
Höjd Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IF Anna Svensson -90, Stocksäters IF
 
Längd Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IF Hanna Andersson -90, Garphyttans IF
  Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF
 
Kula Robin Åhlgren -90, Wedevågs IF Elin Sundlöf -89, Glanshammars IF
Joanna Nydén -89, Wedevågs IF
 
 
P15 F15
60 m Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF Charlotte Björkgren -91, Stocksäters IF
Jakob Holm -91, Stocksäters IF
 
200 m Hugo Jansson -92, Glanshammars IF Charlotte Björkgren -91, Stocksäters IF
Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IF
 
1000 m Joakim Nilsson -91, Fjugesta IF Sandra Wagner -92, KFUM Örebro
 
60 m häck Jakob Holm -91, Stocksäters IF Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF
Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SK
 
Höjd Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF Emma Norström -92, Stocksäters IF
Ted Ellbén -92, Stocksäters IF Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SK
 
Längd Simon Suontausta -91, KFUM Örebro Emma Göthlin -91, Stocksäters IF
 
Kula Erik Sundlöf -91, Glanshammars IF Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF
Jakob Holm -91, Stocksäters IF Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF
 
 
P13 F13
60 m Daniel Axelsson -93, Stocksäters IF Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro
Anton Wirén -94, KFUM Örebro Camilla Björkgren -93, Stocksäters IF
 
200 m Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro Camilla Björkgren -93, Stocksäters IF
Sara Jernfält -93, KFUM Örebro
 
800 m Petter Kroon -94, KFUM Örebro Jessica Nilsson -94, Fjugesta IF
Oskar Mellqvist -93, Fjugesta IF Julia Gustafsson -94, Frövi IK
 
60 m häck Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF Angelica Gelfgren -93, KFUM Örebro
Filip Gärdefors -93, KFUM Örebro
 
Höjd Edvin Heggemann -94, KFUM Örebro Kajsa Eckerwall -94, Stocksäters IF
Oskar Norström -93, Stocksäters IF Petra Levtchuk -94, Mosjö SK
 
Längd Anton Wirén -94, KFUM Örebro Denise Sandell -94, Wedevågs IF
Jonatan Alméen -93, Mosjö SK Ellen Franzén -94, Mosjö SK
 
Kula Daniel Axelsson -93, Stocksäters IF Johanna Pettersson -94, KFUM Örebro
Fredrik Robertsson -93, Frövi IK Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94, Kvismared IF