Lindesjönloppet 6 juni 2017

Storådalens SK arrangerade i Lindesberg

    MÄN 9 KM    
1Per Sjögren -79KFUM Örebro31.00
2Habtom Tesfamichael -90Wedevågs IF31.17
3Per Arvidsson -86IF Start31.27
4Heshlu Andemariam -97IF Start32.22
5Eric Segelberg -84LK Gränslöst32.51
6Jakob Nilsson -84Örebro AIK32.55
7Patrik Nilvér -83LK Gränslöst33.15
8Jonas Nilsson -92Östansjö SK33.19
9Mohamed Hassan -99IF Start34.04
10Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIF34.23
11David Berg -89IF Start35.06
12Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF35.16
13Johan Ingjald -87IF Start35.17
14Saare Tekle -98IF Start35.57
15Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora36.49
16Jesper Damström -70Örebro AIK37.15
17Pehr Hård -87Wedevågs IF38.00
18Henrik Sjöström -72Storådalens SK38.16
19Johan Wass -80Östansjö SK39.01
20Eric Pettersson -87Östansjö SK39.02
21Thomas Nordin -66Örebro AIK39.42
22Jörgen Laestadius -72Örebro AIK39.58
23Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora40.10
24Roger Elimä -78Örebro AIK40.16
25Mikael Sundqvist -75Frövi IK40.20
26Fredrik Johnsén -79Storådalens SK40.24
27Torbjörn Sjölander -61Örebro AIK40.42
28Tauno Mertala -53IF Start40.59
29Filip Öhrn -99IF Start41.15
30Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start41.32
31Erik Andersson -78Storådalens SK41.40
32Pär Ericzzon -74Örebro AIK41.41
33Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK43.25
34Daniel Borg -74IFK Nora43.29
35Edwin Franzén -99IFK Grängesberg43.31
36Göte Pettersson -57Örebro AIK43.59
37Matias Dahlin -83Storådalens SK44.24
38Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK44.46
39Thomas Johansson -53Örebro AIK45.31
40Kent Johansson -68Östansjö SK46.07
41Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SK46.12
42Eric Malm -49IFK Nora47.21
43Mats Jedselius -60IFK Nora47.22
44Markus Ohlsén -97Storådalens SK47.58
45Erik Spjut -59Frövi IK48.28
46K-G Agartsson -47Östansjö SK48.43
47Ola Lindstrand -45IF Start50.06
48Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF58.54
49Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF1.28.08

    KVINNOR 9 KM    
1Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM Örebro36.29
2Liduina van Sitteren -89Örebro AIK38.59
3Annika Larsson -84Örebro AIK39.47
4Maria Eriksson -76IF Start40.30
5Christina Ryngevall -72IFK Nora40.44
6Susanna Hellsten -71IF Start41.59
7Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start42.37
8Carina Yngström -64Storådalens SK44.03
9Irene Ikonen -64Hällefors LK44.35
10Märta Sjölander -63Örebro AIK45.01
11Hanna Fridhamre -77IFK Nora46.49
12Lisa Hjalmarsson -79Örebro AIK47.45
13Anna Unosson -78Wedevågs IF47.52
14Margareta Ring Norrman -56Storådalens SK48.01
15Monika Forslund -74IFK Nora49.58
16Tove Anger -80Örebro AIK50.11
17Annica Hessler -56Östansjö SK53.09
18Ann-Kristine Sundqvist -77Frövi IK59.51
19Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IF1.24.38

    MOTION 9 KM    
1Johan Nilsson -80Insjön37.45
2Markus KihlgrenLindesberg40.39
3Magnus Unosson -76Wedevågs IF41.57
4Anders HaglundNora43.06
5Daniel Engman -74Meritor FK44.59
6Stina Engelheart -76Lindesberg46.22
7Mikael SandinRejlers46.28
8Frida Nilsson -82Insjön46.33
9Lage JohnssonLindebygdens OK47.08
10Mats Andersson -51Lindesberg48.20
11Kurt DambergFrövi IK49.43
12Malin Rohde -71Brotorpsskolan49.44
13Maria Södervall IFK Lindesberg51.54
14Michel Oesten -74Ramirent Örebro52.23
15Lotta Jedselius -58TeamHaltaLotta53.47
16Jenny Sahlen -78TeamHaltaLotta53.47
17Maria LindqvistTorphyttan53.55
18Adam Persson -94Kumla55.56
19Bengt VisénÖrebro AIK57.00
20Maria Melin -76Guldsmedshyttan1.32.06
21Johanna Melin-93Storå1.32.06
22Joachim MelinLindesberg1.48.33
23Cecilia Melin -77Lindesberg1.48.35

    P14-17 9 KM    
1Hugo Öhrn -04IF Start39.09

    F14-17 9 KM    
1Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF56.35

    P10-13 2 KM    
1Folke Eriksson -06Thorengruppen TFC06.39
2Elias Wahlgren -07Hällefors LK07.50

    F10-13 2 KM    
1Tilde Söberg -06Örebro07.18
2Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF07.27
3Levina Åkerberg -06Storådalens SK07.30
4Tilde Eriksson -07Storådalens SK08.27
5Matilda Säldefjord -06GSBK08.28
6Chamile Back -05GSBK08.41
7Clara Sundqvist-05Frövi IK08.42
8Alma Alenback -06Frövi Judo09.05
9Miranda Karlsson -06GSBK09.18
10Willma Forslund -06IFK Nora09.31
11Aya Alzoubi -06GSBK09.42
12Ebba Fredriksson -05Örebro09.47
13Tilde Åberg -06GSBK11.56
14Sara Beckovic -05GSBK12.14
15Beata Persson -06GSBK12.25

    P6-9 1 KM    
1August Svebeus -08Lindesberg03.56
2Valter Alenback -08Frövi Judo04.05
3Leo Stridälv -08Storådalens SK04.13
4Linus Wiklund -09IFK Lindesberg04.19
5Kewin Larsson -09Kungsörs SK04.31
6Sixten Didriksson -10Örebro04.37
7Elliot Krantz -10Storådalens SK04.49
8Lucas Andersson -10Storådalens SK07.42
9Leo Andersson -08Storådalens SK07.43

    F6-9 1 KM    
1Frida Arenvang -08Wedevågs IF03.48
2Molly Fernström -08Lindesberg03.57
3Alva Pagstedt -08Wedevågs IF04.16
4Meja Dahlin -09Lindesberg04.20
5Fanny Åkerberg -09Storådalens SK04.42
6Tindra Blad -08Lindesberg04.47
7Tove Fredriksson -10-05.07
8Tuva Fromell -11Lindesberg05.09
9Tilde Hansson -10Storådalens SK05.10
10Isabella Krantz -09Storådalens SK05.34
11My Stridälv -11Storådalens SK05.45
12Greta Fredriksson -11Örebro05.58
13Thilde Orlovac -11Lindesberg06.25
14Lisa Wahlgren -10Hällefors LK06.29