Banserie 3 i Glanshammar, 29 maj 2007

MÄN 1500 M med K HEAT 1
1 Carl Valjus-96 Glanshammars IF 5.31.05
2 Jakob Rahn -94 Glanshammars IF 6.14.28
 
MÄN 1500 M HEAT 2
1 Patrik Persson-95 Kumla SF 4.19.00
2 Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 4.22.02
3 Fredrik Djupström-68 Glanshammars IF 4.30.85
4 Daniel Andersson -90 Glanshammars IF 4.32.77
5 Lucas Melander-91 KFUM Örebro 4.34.21
6 Bengt Jansson -61 IF Start 4.52.18
7 Kjell-Arne Sjögren-61 Glanshammars IF 4.58.62
8 Jonatan Gamerov-91 Glanshammars IF 5.20.43
9 Klas Flygare-65 Glanshammars IF 5.23.19
10 Oskar Wange -92 Glanshammars IF 5.29.27
11 Sture Bodare-44 Glanshammars IF 5.32.00
 
MÄN 1500 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Patrik Persson-95 Kumla SF 4.19.00
2 Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 4.22.02
3 Fredrik Djupström-68 Glanshammars IF 4.30.85
4 Daniel Andersson -90 Glanshammars IF 4.32.77
5 Lucas Melander-91 KFUM Örebro 4.34.21
6 Bengt Jansson -61 IF Start 4.52.18
7 Kjell-Arne Sjögren-61 Glanshammars IF 4.58.62
8 Jonatan Gamerov-91 Glanshammars IF 5.20.43
9 Klas Flygare-65 Glanshammars IF 5.23.19
10 Oskar Wange -92 Glanshammars IF 5.29.27
11 Carl Valjus-96 Glanshammars IF 5.31.05
12 Sture Bodare-44 Glanshammars IF 5.32.00
13 Jakob Rahn -94 Glanshammars IF 6.14.28
 
P15 200 M Vind + 1.8
1 Hugo Jansson -92 Glanshammars IF 24.34
 
P13 200 M Vind + 1.2
1 Jakob Rahn -94 Glanshammars IF 29.35
 
P11 200 M Vind + 0,4
1 Carl Valjus-96 Glanshammars IF 35,41
2 Oskar Ronqvist-97 Glanshammars IF 39.60
 
P7 200 M Vind +0,4
1 Gustav Zetterlund-00 Glanshammars IF 39.10
2 Anton Larsson-00 KFUM Örebro 40.17
3 Eric Valjus-00 Glanshammars IF 43.30
4 William Djupström-00 Glanshammars IF 45.85
5 Filip Trillkott Glanshammars IF 46.05
6 Rasmus Brolin-02 Glanshammars IF 69.09
 
KVINNOR 200 M Vind + 1.8
1 Annelie Huldin-73 Glanshammars IF 27.99
2 Emmelie Fredriksson-93 KFUM Örebro 29.54
 
KVINNOR 1500 M
1 Andrea Fahlander -95 IF Spartacus 5.45.03
2 Signe Flygare -96 Glanshammars IF 6.00.96
3 Rebecka Öhman -96 Glanshammars IF 6.15.00
4 Emma Ronqvist -95 Glanshammars IF 6.15.64
5 Cecilia Jennstig-90 Glanshammars IF 6.20.86
6 Pernilla Svensson-70 Glanshammars IF 6.53.08
 
F13 200 M Vind + 1.2
1 Louise Harker -94 Mosjö SK 29.84
2 Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro 31.21
3 Andrea Fahlander -95 IF Spartacus 34.08
4 Emma Ronqvist -95 Glanshammars IF 35.61
 
F11 200 M Vind + 0,4
1 Signe Flygare -96 Glanshammars IF 31.98
2 Rebecka Öhman -96 Glanshammars IF 34.76
 
F9 200 M Vind + 0,4
1 Klara Flygare-98 Glanshammars IF 39.40
2 Sara Johansson -99 KFUM Örebro 47.87
3 Julia Karlsson-99 KFUM Örebro 45.58
 
F7 200 M Vind +0,4
1 Tova Gustavsson-03 Glanshammars IF 63.72