KOPPARBERGSLOPPET 23 MAJ 2007
M 5,7 KM
1 SIMON SVEDER HÄLLEFORS LK 18.41
2 HENRIK ÅKERLUND HUDDINGE AIS 19.20
3 BJÖRN EVERTSSON STORÅDALENS SK 19.49
4 PER EKLÖF IFK NORA 19.57
5 MATTIAS GUSTAFSSON IF START 20.40
6 JACK IMPOLA KOPPARBERGS IF 20.44
7 KIM GRIP HÄLLEFORS LK 22.16
8 BOB IMPOLA KOPPARBERGS IF 22.29
9 MATHIS AXELSSON IF START 23.45
M35 5,7 KM
1 JOHAN ERIKSSON KOPPARBERGS IF 19.17
2 JARMO MARTTILA HÄLLEFORS LK 27.11
3 KENTH JOHANSSON ÖSTANSJÖ SK 27.54
M40 5,7 KM
1 MOKHTAR BENNIS ÖREBRO AIK 19.04
2 ULF ERIKSSON HÄLLEFORS LK 21.08
3 BENNY FROST ÖSTANSJÖ SK 23.04
4 ANDERS NYFELT HÄSSELBY SK 23.33
5 PIERRE HÄNNINEN IF START 27.33
M45 5,7 KM
1 LARS ANDERSSON STORÅDALENS SK 22.24
2 SVEN NILSSON IF START 22.50
3 BENGT JANSSON IF START 22.58
4 HÅKAN BROMAN ÖSTANSJÖ SK 23.21
5 STIG JONSSON LAXÅ OK 23.43
6 CLAES P WESTLUND NORRBÄRKE SK 24.19
M50 5,7 KM
1 CHRISTER GUSTAVSSON HÄLLEFORS LK 20.48
2 PETER COMET IFK NORA 22.07
3 OVE KARASIAK ÅSBRO GOIF 24.36
4 PER BÖRJESSON ÖSTANSJÖ SK 24.57
5 BOSSE ENGBORG HÄLLEFORS LK 28.27
M55 5,7 KM
1 BENGT NILSSON SKÖLLERSTA IF 24.28
2 JAN-OVE LÄMGREN SK ÖRNEN 24.50
M60 5,7 KM
1 ANDERS JANSSON STORÅDALENS SK 23.56
2 SVEN-OLOF DAHLGREN KOPPARBERGS IF 27.10
3 BÖRJE PETTERSSON GARPHYTTANS IF 28.48
M65 5,7 KM
1 MILES FLEETWOOD UPPSALA LK 22.31
2 JAN MYRTORP BROHYTTANS IF 23.45
3 GÖTE ANDERSSON LESJÖFORS JOGGING 29.10
4 SAMUEL ERIKSSON BROHYTTAN IF 36.40
K 5,7 KM
1 LINDA STRÖM HÄSSELBY SK 20.00
2 KAJSA BERG HUDDINGE AIS 21.27
K35 5,7 KM
1 LENA LUNDQVIST STORÅDALENS SK 25.53
K40 5,7 KM
1 HELENE NILSSON IF START 23.01
2 TINA KARLSSON STORÅDALENS SK 26.24
K45 5,7 KM
1 LEILA BACKLUND STORÅDALENS SK 26.47
2 ELISABET STEGEMANN KOPPARBERGS IF 31.40
K60 5,7 KM
1 GUDRUN FLEETWOOD UPPSALA LK 25.43
2 CATHARINA WAHLSTEDT IF START 33.08
K65 5,7 KM
1 BIRGITTA JANSSON STORÅDALENS SK 26.40
P18 5,7 KM
1 ANDREAS JONSSON LAXÅ OK 22.01
P16 5,7 KM
1 ANDERS SVEDER HÄLLEFORS LK 22.31
2 MATTIAS JONSSON LAXÅ OK 27.44
F18 5,7 KM
1 PERNILLA ERIKSSON HÄLLEFOS LK 22.38
2 VIKTORIA KARLSSON KOPPARBERGS IF 26.29
F16 5,7 KM
1 LINNEA BACKMAN VBOL 24.46
2 FRIDA WINTERÅS VBOL 24.47
3 CAJSA MARTINSSON IFK GRÄNGESBERG 29.43
4 EMELY STEGEMANN KOPPARBERGS IF 31.37