Kumla Stadslopp 29 april 2006

    MÄN 5,0 KM    
1 Oskar Danielson Söderköping FIK 15,39
2 Simon Sveder Hällefors 16,51
3 Daniel Pelvén IKW Frii.köping 17,02
4 Fredrik Stenfors IKW Frii.köping 18,06
5 Lukas Melander Åsbro GOIF 18,17
6 Lars-Ove Mattsson Arla Fritid 18,46
7 Viktor Ludén IKW Frii.köping 19,12
8 Erik Eskelinen-84 Kumla SF 19,15
9 Johan Hagerlund Åsbro GOIF 19,24
10 Anders Nytell Hässelby SK 19,48
11 Daniel Norrman Östansjö SK 20,24
12 Thomas Lindström Åsbro GOIF 21,31
13 Lars Andersson Sköldinge IF 22,02
14 Bosse Engborg Helleforsdata 22,10
15 Jan Bysell PK:s Mekaniska AB 22,19
16 Bo Pettersson Örebro 23,06
17 Peter Håkansson Motala AIF 24,23
18 Jan-Ove Lämgren SK Örnen 24,33
19 Christer Pettersson Latorps IF 25,19
20 Dag Sjölén Kiumla SF 25,22
21 Kent Adolfsson PK:s Mekaniska AB 26,33
22 Björn Ahlnäs -52 Zinkgruvans IF 26,56
23 Erki Valtanen Belttons IF 27,03
24 Jonas Pettersson Örebro 27,20
25 Samuel Eriksson -38 Fjugesta Revision 29,49
26 Rikard Olsson PK:s Mekaniska AB 34,31
27 Harald Sandberg RR IK 34,45
28 Erik Slomski -61 Kumla 36,02
29 Jan Slomski -61 Västerås 36,02

    MÄN 10,0 KM    
1 Mathias Lidson -78 Kumla SF 31,36
2 Linus Nilsson Enhörna IF 32,14
3 Ray Ward Kumla SF 32,42
4 Peter Wiker Hällefors LK 33,11
5 Markku Jäsperi -64 Brevens IF 33,22
6 Jakob Olars -84 Kumla SF 33,29
7 Henrik Öhrnstedt IF Göta Friidrott 34,19
8 Lasse Höög -66 Kumla SF 34,33
9 Mokhtar Bennis IF Spartacus 34,38
10 Leif Sjöström IF Göta Friidrott 34,45
11 Tomas Fridh -73 Stocksäters IF 35,05
12 Jonas Johansson Karlskoga LK 35,32
13 Henri Olsen IFK Kristinehamn 35,36
14 Rickard Wirén -78 Örebro AIK 35,42
15 Sören Forsberg -63 IF Start 35,49
16 Jonas Andersson IK Akele 36,25
17 Dan Bäck -75 Kumla SF 36,38
18 Martin Widlund Örebro AIK 36,40
19 Kenneth Karlsson-66 Åsbro GOIF 36,40
20 Per-Olov Åberg Vilsta IK 36,59
21 Jonas Axelsson IFK Kristinehamn 37,22
22 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 37,26
23 Marcus Flyning Kumla SF 37,42
24 Hans Byrén -65 IF Spartacus 38,09
25 Mathias Hansson Strömstads löparklubb 38,34
26 Rikard Zetterlund Elektroskandia AB 38,46
27 Krister Romedahl -50 IF Spartacus 38,47
28 Björn Robison Karlskoga Löparklubb 38,49
29 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 38,52
30 Hans Andersson Katrineholm 38,56
31 Per Johansson -60 Örebro AIK 39,12
32 Erik Berntsen Västerås 39,14
33 Mikael Strussenfelt Karlskoga Löparklubb 39,33
34 Roger Sundkvist -56 Laxå OK 39,40
35 Mats Ekström IF Göta 39,46
36 Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start 39,49
37 Joakim Oskarsson IFK Nora ll 40,01
38 Andreas Jonsson -90 Laxå OK 40,05
39 Thomas Söderkvist -68 Kumla SF 40,28
40 Pontus Olofsson IFK Kristinehamn 40,48
41 Kalle Jansson Östansjö SK 41,01
42 Stig Karlsson Start IF 41,14
43 Clas Johansson Kumla 41,20
44 Björn Göthlin -68 Kumla 41,50
45 Anders Larsson -54 Kumla SF 42,15
46 Thomas Dahlin T2 IF 42,16
47 Klas Eriksson Kumla 42,17
48 Kjell Adolfsson 58 IF Start 42,17
49 Bengt Visén -60 Örebro AIK 42,32
50 Mikael Andersson-60 Örebro AIK 42,36
51 Sven Nilsson Järnvägsmännens IF 42,39
52 Bruno Persson Örebro 42,45
53 Jan Ermefjäll -57 Örebro AIK 42,49
54 Robert Andersson -68 Östansjö SK 42,54
55 Sivert Lignell -53 IF Start 42,56
56 Peter Eriksson IF Göta Friidrott 43,01
57 Jan Buske -72 Kumla SF 43,29
58 Jan Myrtorp -41 Brohyttans IF 43,38
59 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 43,42
60 Tommy Andersson -48 IFK Nora 43,46
61 Kent Johansson Östansjö SK 43,59
62 Henrik Gullberg Järsjö BTK 44,02
63 Hugo Liss Storådalens SK 44,07
64 K-G Agartsson -47 Östansjö SK 44,16
65 Leif Rysén -51 Brevens IF 44,29
66 Johan Ullerud Kumla 44,42
67 Per Kungsberger Östansjö SK 44,52
68 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 45,43
69 David Hellberg Coor Fritid 45,52
70 Harri Bärjman Örebro 45,56
71 Karwan Tahir -61 IF Spartacus 46,15
72 Börje Pettersson -43 Garphyttans IF 48,09
73 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 49,12
74 Nicke Valdemar Nunna IF Spartacus 49,37
75 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 49,43
76 Benny Rosengren -62 Pudding IF 51,46
77 Peter Melander Åsbro GoIF 52,12
78 Lars-Gunnar Olsson Kumla 52,49
79 Jan Mossberg IFK Kristinehamn 53,15
80 Göran Nyberg Kumla 54,27
81 Sven-Erik Bergendahl -62 Kvismaredalens IF 61,18
82 Daniel Svensson Kumla 63,44
83 Andreas Svensson -81 Kumla 63,57

    P 15 2,5 KM    
1 Martin Andersson Kumla 9,23
2 Anders Sveder Hällefors 9,52
3 Joakim Nilsson Fjugesta IF 10,51
4 Fredrik Holm -92 Kumla 11,16

    P 13 2,5 KM    
1 Anton Jondelius Yxhult IK 10,05
2 Kalle Lindholm Frövi IK 10,13
3 Rasmus Gill Frövi IK 10,14
4 Jimmy Axelsson Kumla 10,16
5 Andreas Sandkvist Östansjö SK 10,37
6 Jacob Johnsson Frövi IK 11,09
7 Martin Lagerträd Frövi IK 11,15
8 Kim Johansson Frövi IK 11,41
9 Oskar Norström Stocksäters IF 11,48
10 Oskar Mellqvist Fjugesta IF 12,15
11 Anton Fasth Kumla 12,48
12 Jonatan Antique Henningsson Frövi IK 14,10
13 Marcus Bergström Kumla 14,54
14 Christian Karlsson Kumla 15,21
15 Andreas Pettersson Frövi IK 16,34
16 Sebastian Sanchez Frövi IK 16,34

    P 11 2,5 KM    
1 Fabian Byhlén IK Akele 9,28
2 Ludvigr Danielson Söderköping FIK 9,28
3 Robin Roth Linköping 9,28
4 Martin Björnsson Sköldinge IF 10,37
5 Mattias Jonsson Laxå OK 11,00
6 Ludvig Widén Sköldinge IF 11,00
7 Erik Andersson Kumla 11,56
8 Martin Norrman Eskilstuna 11,58

    KVINNOR 5,0 KM    
1 Pernilla Eriksson-90 Hällefors LK 20,17
2 Sussi Danielsson Söderköpings FIK 23,07
3 Caroline Axegärd Hackvads Via/Fjugesta 23,45
4 Susanne Karlsson Motala AIF 24,22
5 Jessica Hultgren IK Akele 24,52
6 Johanna Jonsson -86 Laxå OK 25,12
7 Carina Andersson Östansjö SK 25,31
8 Monica Gullbrand Sköldinge IF 26,22
9 Maria Nilsson Kumla 26,25
10 Anna Börjesson Östansjö SK 28,45
11 Monica Ahlnäs -54 Zinkgruvans IF 30,43
12 Maria Axelström Kumla 31,14
13 Rosita Strömberg Kumla SF 31,42
14 Charlotta Lundin Eskilstuna 33,19

    KVINNOR 10,0 KM    
1 Linda Ström Hässelby SK 37,11
2 Helene Nilsson IF Start 38,21
3 Claire Ward Kumla SF 38,50
4 Marie Sandberg Sköldinge IF 41,22
5 Carola Carlsson OK Tyr 46,21
6 Laila Norrman Vilsta IF 46,42
7 Ruth Svensson -35 IFK Nora 49,52
8 Carine Norström -50 IF Start 50,02
9 Susanne Felldin -71 Kumla 53,36
10 Catharina Wahlstedt -44 IF Start 59,45

    F 15 2,5 KM    
1 Sara Andersson Sköldinge IF 12,22

    F 13 2,5 KM    
1 Julia Forsmark Rembo IK 9,40
2 Emilia Gullbrand-93 Sköldinge IF 10,10
3 Jesscka Nilsson Fjugesta IF 10,21
4 Lovisa Widén Katrineholms AIK 11,57
5 Isabella Carlsson-Pallin Mosjö SK 12,08
6 Tina Bergendahl Kvismaredalens IF 14,43
7 Johanna Axelström Kumla SF 15,33
8 Malin Köpberg Kumla 16,00
9 Lovisa Nilsson Kumla 16,00

    F 11 2,5 KM    
1 Jennifer Forsmark Rembo IK 10,45
2 Olivia Hansson Brohyttans IF 11,04
3 Rebecka Mellqvist Fjugesta IF 13,03
4 Petra Bergendahl Kvismaredalens IF 17,34