Kumla Stadslopp 21 april 2007

    MÄN 10,0 KM    
1Henrik Öhrnstedt-78IF Göta Friidrott31,54
2Oskar LandinSpårvägens SK32,13
3Johan Olsson-77Kvarnsvedens FIK32,26
4Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF33,08
5Jacob Olars-84Kumla SF33,22
6Peter Wiker-72Hällefors LK33,30
7Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IF34,05
8Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IF34,56
9Tomas Fridh-73Stocksäters IF35,00
10Jonas Johansson Karlskoga LK35,12
11Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF35,32
12Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF35,54
13Fredrik Djupström-68Glanshammars IF36,12
14Erik Eskelinen-84Kumla SF36,29
15Fredrik Sundberg-76Hällefors LK36,40
16Tauno Mertala -53IF Start36,49
17Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK36,59
18Kenneth Karlsson-66Åsbro GOIF37,12
19Lars Lundegård-65IF Göta37,36
20Andras Pettersson-81Kumla SF37,46
21Björn Robinsson-Karlskoga LK37,59
22Mats Ekström-64IF Göta38,33
23Peter Ström -70Kumla SF38,36
24Thomas Carlsson -70Kumla SF38,41
25Stefan Olars-84Kumla SF38,42
26Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK38,43
27Peter Comét -56IFK Nora38,46
28Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIK38,55
29Stig Karlsson-73IF Start39,39
30Lars Erik Carlsson-57IF Göta Friidrott39,45
31Karwan Tahir-Spartacus IF39,54
32Andreas Jonsson-90Laxå OK39,55
33Klas ErikssonKumla40,00
34Björn Göthlin-68Stocksäters IF40,02
35Agim Adzami-74IF Spartacus40,06
36Per Johansson-66Örebro AIK40,33
37Anders Berhadsson-84Linköping Eulers40,40
38Tobias Åberg-77Kumla SF40,52
39Magnus Svensson-66Örebro AIK41,19
40Benny Frost-65Östansjö SK41,22
41Anders Larsson-54Kumla SF41,23
42Joakim Oskarsson-61IFK Nora41,26
43Tomas Söderkvist-68Kumla SF41,28
44Leif Andersson-57Karlslund IF41,31
45Johan Lindskog-72Garphytans IF42,04
46Sven Nilsson-58IF Start42,10
47Olaf Kämmerling-68IF Start42,20
48Mikael Holmberg-65IF Start42,54
49Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK42,57
50Per Kungsberger-65Östansjö SK43,00
51Thomas Dahlin-66Kumla /MSS43,19
52K_A Agartsson-47Östansjö SK43,29
53Alf Ekblad -57Brevens IF43,32
54Lars Karlssson-64Östansjö SK43,51
55Sivert Lignell -53IF Start43,57
56Robert Andersson -68Östansjö SK43,59
57Mikael Andersson-60Örebro AIK44,05
58Terje Kristiansen-Östansjö SK44,25
59Jan Buske -72Kumla SF44,28
60Peder OlofssonKumla SF44,29
61Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF44,33
62Pelle Rosendahl-74Betaniakyrkan44,35
63Tommy Andersson -48IFK Nora44,40
64Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK44,55
65Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF45,06
66Bength Visén-47Örebro AIK45,16
67Thomas Lindström-55Åsbro GOIF45,27
68Jimmy Holm-68Laxå OK45,29
69Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK45,43
70Mats Gustafsson-71Örebro45,44
71Dag Ryde´n-53Kumla45,46
72Bruno PerssonÖrebro45,53
73Kevin Setterman-91IFK Hallsberg Hockey46,20
74Kent Norlink-Karlslunds IF47,33
75Stefan Forslund-69Kristinehamn47,36
76Jan Mossberg-56IFK Kristinehamn48,16
77Sven Olof Dahlgren-Kopparberg IF49,33
78Roger Ekstrand-71Kumla49,55
79Johan Westholm-72Enduro Team Örebro49,56
80Lars Gerdin-68Kumla52,04
81Kurt Nilsson -39Karlslunds IF52,57
82Erkki Valtanen-53Lindesberg55,15
83Jörgen Larsson-70Kumla SF60,08
84Yngve Lindholm-Sköllersta IF60,55

    P 15 2,5 KM    
1Christoffer Rydstedt-93Flens FS8,33
2Viktor Hansson-92Brohyttans IF9,09
3Jimmy Axelsson -93Kumla AGA btk9,13

    P 13 2,5 KM    
1Petter Kroon-94KFUM Örebro8,40
2Mattias Jonsson-94Laxå OK11,36
3Oscar Öholm-95Örebro14,27

    P 11 2,5 KM    
1Gustav Meriloo-98IFK Kumla P9810,34
2Sebastian Ekbom-98IFK Kumla P9810,37

    MÄN MOTION 5,0 KM    
1John Hansson-80IK Akele17,04
2David Nilsson-78IK Akele17,08
3Karl Samuelsson-90Karlskoga löparklubb17,18
4Lars Mattson-74Arla Fritid17,48
5Lars Drageryd-89KFUM Örebro17,49
6Lukas Melander-90KFUM Örebro17,50
7David Lindh-83IK Akele18,19
8Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LL18,43
9Markus Persson-Säffle19,17
10Peter PetterssonÖrebro19,26
11Adam Backlund-90Mellansvenska Fasad19,36
12Anders Nyfelt-67Hässelby SK19,53
13Andreas BjörkKumla HF19,59
14Bengt Jansson -61IF Start20,06
15Simon Berqvist-89KFUM Örebro20,08
16Fredrik Fagrell-91Kumla20,30
17Kimmy Backlund-90Mellansvenska Fasad21,15
18Jan Ove Lämgren-56SK Örnen21,17
19Emil Karlström-91KFUM Örebro21,26
20Jonatan JesperiBrevens IF21,40
21Adam Hallin-85Besafesweden21,42
22Matti Jokikokko-53Motala AIF21,49
23Lennart Svensson-39Sommen-Bygdens SK22,20
24Jan Erik Eriksson-59Motala24,13
25Torbjörn Karlsson-67Örebro24,16
26Fredrik Sööder-Kumla24,35
27Robert Bladh-68Kumla25,04
28Göte Andersson-42Lesjöfors Jogging25,21
29Kent Adolfsson-55KBA Design25,23
30Lars Törnqvist-61Motala25,25
31Markus Fagrell-91Kumla25,56
32Jonas PetterssonÖrebro27,36
33Urban Broman-64Kumla27,38
34Bo PetterssonÖrebro27,50
35Henry Andersson-59Kumla29,02
36Lennart Nilsson-Anderstorp29,32
37Samuel Eriksson -38Fjugesta Revision31,20
38Sven Erik BergendahlKvismaredalens IF32,42
39Harald Sandberg-41RR IF33,42
40Erik Slomski -61Kumla35,23
41Jan Slomski -60Västerås35,24
42T Hultberg-41Spårvägens skidor35,31
43Börje Arlehof-33Spårvägens Goif40,10

    KVINNOR 10,0 KM    
1Karin Sennvall-80Hässelby SK35,18
2Linda StrömHässelby SK35,32
3Åsa Höög -71Kumla SF35,45
4Pia Thomasson-65IF Göta37,54
5Ingalill Kämmerling-74IF Start39,38
6Christina Greis-75Örebro Aik40,21
7Rose Marie Enmalm-54IF Start41,34
8Carola Carlsson-57IF Göta45,19
9Lena Lundqvist-69Storådalens SK46,05
10Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK46,34
11Jenny Nelson-60Östansjö SK47,51
12Leila Backlund-41Storådalens SK48,01
13Tina Karlsson-66Storådalens SK48,52
14Carinne Nordström-50IF Start49,42
15Susanne Felldin-71Kumla55,07
16Carin Calleberg-70Eriksson SK56,08
17Catharina Wahlstedt-44IF Start58,31

    F 15 2,5 KM    
1Sara AnderssonSköldinge IF9,31
2Emilia Gullbrand-93Sköldinge IF11,30

    F 13 2,5 KM    
1Olivia HanssonBrohyttans IF11,37
2Julia Thomasson-95IF Göta13,17
3Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin-94Mosjö FK15,59

    F 11 2,5 KM    
1Hanna Öholm-97Örebro10,14
2Lovisa Qvarner-97Örebro10,57
3J ForsmarkKrylbo12,32

    KV MOTION 5,0 KM    
1Johanna Eriksson-81Motala18,59
2Pernilla Eriksson-90Hällefors LK19,29
3Julia Forsmark-93IK Stål22,24
4Fredrika SamuelssonBrevens IF22,30
5Caroline Axegård-89Fjugesta22,50
6Maria Nilsson-64Kumla24,08
7Jennifer Forsmark-96IK Stål25,24
8Carina Andersson-68Östansjö SK25,52
9Monica Gullbrand-62Sköldinge IF26,58
10Elin AhlKumla SF29,54
11Anna Haglöf-37Spårvägens Goif40,09
12Britt-Marie Pettersson-Örebro40,42
13Maria Lönnermo-71Kumla42,21