Lucialoppet 13/12 2008
-1 grad, vindstilla, snö på marken, is på gatorna
 
  Resultatlista Lucialoppet 2008  
         
P 19        
1 Andreas  Jonsson -90 Laxå OK 00:41:32
2 Alfred Wreeby -93 Mosjö FK 00:42:37
3 Oliver Nelson -93 Östansjö SK 00:44:53
Jonas Jansson -90 Östansjö SK dns
         
M 22        
1 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start 00:44:41
2 Emil Altskog -88 Åsbro GoIF 00:45:23
         
M        
1 Jakob Olars -84 Kumla SF 00:33:30
2 Daniel Brånn -82 Kumla SF 00:35:11
3 Stefan Olars -84 Kumla SF 00:35:38
4 Mattias Gustafsson -74 IF Start 00:38:42
5 Dan  Bäck -75 Kumla SF 00:39:00
6 Rickard Wirén -78 Örebro AIK 00:39:06
7 Johan Nilsson -80 IF Start 00:39:46
8 Mathias Axelsson -75 IF Start 00:45:06
Henrik Örnstedt -78 IF Göta dns
         
M 35        
1 Peter Wiker -72 Hällefors LK 00:36:07
2 Tomas Fridh -73 Stocksäters IF 00:36:43
3 Johan Gunnarsson -72 Glanshammars IF 00:40:32
4 Ulf Larsson -72 SOK Träff-Karlsborg  00:41:58
5 Stig Karlsson -73 IF Start 00:42:36
6 Jonas Wallerman -71 SOK Träff-Karlsborg  00:43:48
7 Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start 00:44:00
8 Mikael Nornvik -69 Glanshammars IF 00:44:50
         
M 40        
1 Fredrick Djupström -68 Glanshammars IF 00:37:45
2 Ulf Eriksson -64 Hällefors LK 00:39:16
3 Kenneth Karlsson -66 Åsbro GoIF 00:39:35
4 Jan Sundelius -65 IF Spartacus 00:42:11
5 Terje Kristiansen -68 Östansjö SK 00:42:28
6 Roger Bäckbring -65 Vretstorp IF 00:42:53
7 Jimmy Holm -68 Laxå OK 00:44:39
Lennart Eriksson -66 IF Göta dns
Lars Lundegård -65 IF Göta dns
         
M 45        
1 Asko Sarja -62 Mariestads AIF 00:40:02
2 Jörgen Karlsson -61 Storådalens SK 00:44:33
3 Hans Egefalk -59 Hagaby GoIF 00:44:36
4 Stig  Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 00:45:26
5 Lars Andersson -59 Storådalens SK 00:45:34
6 Erik  Spjuth -59 Frövi IK 00:46:26
7 Sören Borg -61 Örebro AIK 00:51:38
8 Sören Spjuth -61 Aspa IK 00:53:16
Bosse Jansson -60 Östansjö SK dns
         
M 50        
1 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 00:42:32
2 Tord Blücher -58 Storådalens SK 00:45:42
3 Sven  Nilsson -58 IF Start 00:45:45
4 Thomas  Lindström -55 Åsbro GoIF 00:46:07
5 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 00:46:07
6 Kjell Adolfsson -58 IF Start 00:46:51
7 Lars Björnfot -56 Mariestads AIF 00:47:02
         
M 55        
1 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 00:39:29
2 Hans Jansson - Kils AIK 00:41:28
3 Åke  Olofsson   IFK Skövde 00:44:40
4 Börje Nordin -50 Åsbro Goif 00:46:42
5 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 00:47:34
6 Bengt Nilsson -49 Sköllersta IF 00:47:56
7 Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK 00:51:32
         
M 60        
1 K G  Agartsson -47 Östansjö SK 00:45:35
2 Sture Bodare -44 Glanshammars IF 00:48:01
3 Sven Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 00:51:06
4 Tommy Andersson -48 IFK Nora 00:51:54
Lill-Ove Lundberg   Siljhusnäs skid/löparklubb dns
         
M 65        
1 Sture Axén -43 Mariestads AIF 00:41:35
2 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK 01:01:08
         
M 70        
1 Göte Ivarsson -37 IFK Skövde 00:52:40
2 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF 01:04:13
3 Sven Andersson -34 Östansjö SK 01:06:32
         
F 19        
1 Pernilla Eriksson -90 Hällefors LK 00:41:20
2 Lovisa Falk -91 IF Start 00:46:50
3 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -93 Mosjö FK 00:52:21
4 Julia Blomberg -94 Mosjö FK 00:53:56
5 Filippa Afzelius -94 Mosjö FK 00:56:23
         
K 22        
1 Johanna  Jonsson -86 Laxå OK 00:55:34
         
K        
1 Therese  Gustafsson -78 IFK Nora 00:44:44
2 Frida Andersson -82 IF Start 00:49:06
         
K 35        
1 Åsa Höög -71 Kumla SF 00:37:49
2 Lena Lundqvist -69 Storådalens SK 00:45:32
3 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start 00:49:11
Erica Bjärmark -70 Åsbro GoIF dns
         
K 40        
1 Tina Forsberg -66 Storådalens SK 00:48:14
2 Anneli Hagel -67 Åsbro GoIF 00:50:12
3 Annica Wahlström -66 Aspa IK 00:54:41
Helena Arthursson -68 Östansjö SK dns
         
K 45        
1 Elisabeth Tegelmark -59 Frövi IK 00:51:32
2 Carina  Wahlström -61 Aspa IK 01:04:41
Leila Backlund -61 Storådalens SK dns
Jenny Nelson -60 Östansjö SK dns
         
K 50        
1 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 00:46:05
         
K 60        
1 Catharina Wahlstedt -44 IF Start 01:01:02
         
K 65        
1 Birgitta  Jansson -42 Storådalens SK 00:48:23
         
K 70        
1 Ruth Svensson -35 IFK Nora 00:56:12
         
M motion        
1 Daniel Toorvald -76 Klockrike AIF 00:42:38
2 Magnus Johansson -77 Almby IK 00:44:08
3 Kennet Oskarsson -70 Vretstorp IF 00:50:02
4 Patrik Johansson -64 Vretstorp IF 00:50:52
5 Jonas Petterson Hagel -64 Askersund 00:51:39
6 Jan Mossberg -56 IFK Kristinehamn 00:52:47
7 Arne Karlsson -49 Vretstorp IF 00:53:08
         
Gång        
1 Lennart  Johansson -48 Mariestads AIF 01:20:35
2 Carl Axel Andersson -32 Östansjö SK 01:37:08
3 Lars Johansson -34 Vretstorp IF 01:45:40
3 Allan Pettersson -37 Vretstorp IF 01:45:40
3 Roland Bernhardsson -37 Vretstorp IF 01:45:40
3 Arne Lauren -50 Vretstorp IF   01:45:40