Wedevågloppet 1 maj 2006

    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Mathias Lidson -78Kumla SF Friidrott 32,50
2Linus Nilsson -83Enhörna IF33,12
3Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK33,55
4Ray Ward -75Kumla SF34,59
5Mokhtar Bennis -67IF Spartacus35,02
6Tomas Eriksson -68Enhörna IF 35,34
7Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK35,55
8Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF36,03
9Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK36,26
10Mattias Gustafsson -74IF Start37,14
11Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF37,31
12Nichlas Karlström -72Rockhammar38,54
13Nicklas Andersson -87Wedevågs IF39,17
14Per Hård -87Wedevågs IF40,54
15Viktor Andersson -88xxx41,39
16Andreas Andersson -88Wedevågs IF41,57
17Eric Andersson -87Wedevågs IF43,05
18Omar Hamam -88Storådalens SK44,01
19Joel Karlsson -84Wedevågs IF52,59
20Alex Wagner -86Lindesberg65,14
21Mattias Fagrell -87Lindesberg65,57

    M 40 10,2 KM    
1Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF Friidrott 35,28
2Sören Forsberg -63IF Start36,31
3Christer Gustavsson -57Hällefors LK37,25
4Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF37,49
5Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LK39,22
6Hans Byrén -65IF Spartacus39,25
7Krister RomedahlIF Spartacus40,13
8Peter Comét -56IFK Nora Långlöpn40,27
9Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK40,42
10Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora Långlöpn41,01
11Mauri Männikkö -47Kungsörs SK41,07
12Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK41,08
13Hannu Niskanen -54SK Trim Virsbo41,13
14Sven Nilsson -58Järnvägsmännens IF43,18
15Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF44,16
16Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK44,23
17Bengt Visén -60Örebro44,38
18Tommy Persson -53Kumla SF44,49
19Tord Blücher -58Storådalens SK44,51
20K-G Agartsson -47Östansjö SK44,58
21Erik Malm -49IFK Nora45,53
22Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF46,05
23Hugo Liss -42Storådalens SK46,13
24Per Lundqvist -61IFK Lindesberg46,18
25Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK46,30
26Börje Pettersson -43Garphyttans IF49,51
27Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF50,35
28Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK50,46
29Sture Bodare -44Glanshammar IF51,38
30Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK56,49
31Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF66,53

    P 17 2600 M    
1Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro9,43
2Daniel Andersson -90Lillkyrka IF10,06
3Tom Impola -90Norbergs SK10,09
4Sebastian Johansson -90Nora10,48
5Robert Larsson -89Vasselhyttan11,18

    P 15 2600 M    
1Bob Impola -92Norbergs SK10,10
2Anders Sveder -92Hällefors11,13
3Viktor Hansson -92Brohyttans IF11,59
4Fredrik Andersson -92Lillkyrka IF12,03
5Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF12,51

    P 13 1700 M    
1Petter KroonKFUM Örebro6,35
2Jesper Karlsson -94IFK Lindesberg6,41
3Viktor Larsson -93Fellingsbro AIK6,57
4Ahmed Mezergui -93Frövi IK6,57
5Johan Sarwe -93Furulunds IK7,08
6Martin Karlsson -94Wedevågs IF7,25
7Hasse Juneholm -93Wedevågs IF7,35
8Marcus LarssonLindesberg7,41
9Oskar Lundqvist -94Garphyttans IF7,49
10Markus MüllerLindesberg7,50
11Tobias JacobssonVedevåg7,53
12Jonatan AnderssonLindesberg8,04
13Jonas Schytt -94Vedevåg8,06
14Khsraw SarwariLindesberg8,23
15Oskar AnderssonLindesberg8,41
16Morteza MobasheriLindesberg8,56
17Vitali Skovorodnikov -93Vedevåg9,33
18Ahmad EntezarLindesberg10,07
19Andreas PerssonLindesberg10,07
20Martin Vidfelt -94Vedevåg10,59
21Emil Karttunen -94Vedevåg14,31
22Andreas Ingeholm -94Vedevåg14,31
23Oskar Eriksson -93Vedevåg14,39
24Robin Jansson -94Vedevåg14,42

    P 11 1700 M    
1Filip Danielsson -96Vedevåg6,56
2Niklas Himberg -96Kvismaredalens IF7,08
3Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK7,15
4Niclas Eklöw -95Kristinaskolan7,25
5Emil Franzén -95Fellingsbro AIK7,30
6Martin Spjut -95Hjulsjö LK8,09
7Pontus Hellsing -95Vedevåg8,10
8Johan Håkansson -96Vedevåg10,25
9Abdulrahim Mohammed -95Vedevåg10,41
10Jesper Rising -96Brotorpsskolan11,17

    P 9 1000 M    
1Anton Lundqvist -97Garphyttans IF3,35
2William Gunnarsson -97Brohyttans IF3,48
3Max Thielebeule -98Fellingsbro AIK3,52
4Patrik Himberg -98Kvismaredalens IF4,06
5Jonatan Boström -97Storådalens SK4,29
6Jakob Fransson -97IFK Nora Friidrott 4,31
7Linus Lindkvist -97Wedevågs IF4,33
8Christoffer Thor -98Björkhagaskolan4,36
9Daniel Porath -97Fellingsbro AIK4,37
10Yasin Mezergui -98Frövi IK4,44
11Alexander Anderstedt -97Vedevåg4,45
12Viktor Eriksson -98Vedevåg5,02
13Emil Fjellheim -97Fellingsbro AIK5,05
14Alexander Bäckström -97Vedevåg5,10
15Tobias Carlsson -97Vedevåg5,19
16Keven Värnersson -97Guldsmedshyttan5,26
17Anton Larsson -98Vedevåg5,31
18Oscar Larsson -98Vedevåg5,37
19Jesper Andersson -98Vedevåg5,43
20Isac Holm -98Lindesberg5,56

    P 7 1000 M    
1Erik Wirén -99KFUM Örebro4,43
2Samuel Andersson -99IFK Nora Friidrott 4,44
3Felix Thielebeule -00Fellingsbro AIK4,53
4Jonathan Sjöberg -99xxx5,03
5Philip Sjöberg -00Wedevågs IF5,14
6Edvin Jonsson -99Vedevåg5,25
7William Bäckström -00Wedevågs IF5,36
8Max Krönström -00Vedevåg5,46
9David Carlsson -00xxx6,14
10Faris Mohammed Hamid -99Vedevåg6,23
11Isak Videfelt -00Wedevågs IF6,43
12Anton HanssonVedevåg6,50

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Linda Ström -77Hässelby SK36,07
2Åsa Höög -71Kumla SF Friidrott 37,29
3Chalrotte Nilsson -66IF Start39,21
4Linda Take -73OK Djerf39,51
5Claire Ward -77Kumla SF44,57
6Leila Johnsson -61Storådalens SK49,52
7Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora Långlöpn51,10
8Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IK52,04
9Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK53,57

    F 17 2600 M    
1Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK10,59
2Ann-Sofie Wase -90Hällefors LK14,04

    F 15 2600 M    
1Emelie Isosalo-Jansson -91IFK Nora Friidrott 12,07
2Beatrice Wiker -91Hällefors LK12,40

    F 13 1700 M    
1Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF7,10
2Mimmi Wahlstedt -93KFUM Örebro7,31
3Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora Friidrott 7,37
4Ellen Johansson -94Lindesberg7,37
5Lena Larsson -93Vasselhyttan7,45
6Erika Fjellheim -93Fellingsbro AIK7,48
7Elin EngströmWedevågs IF7,53
8Julia Blomberg -94Mosjö SK7,57
9Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK7,59
10Madelen Laituri -94Vedevåg8,01
11Amanda Lekeborn -94Lindesberg8,24
12Hanna Hellsing -94Vedevåg8,36
13Zinab Fekre Kamal -94Lindesberg8,43
14Malin Olsson -94Vedevåg8,50
15Erika Wallberg -93Wedevågs IF9,09
16Jennie Stillnert -94Vedevåg9,11
17Sara Andersson -93Wedevågs IF9,13
18Fatime Ahmeti -94Lindesberg9,16
19Evelina Sherifi -94Lindesberg9,29
20Matilda Källström -94Vedevåg9,39
21Moa Nålberg -94Lindesberg9,44
22Halima Okash Ahmed -94Lindesberg10,15
23Sarah Eklöf -93Vedevåg10,37
24Sara Andersson -93Vedevåg10,37
25Saga Rapp -94Lindesberg10,56
26Lovisa Gunnarsson -94Vedevåg11,02
27Anna-Sara Johansson -94Lindesberg11,03
28Emma Larsson -94Lindesberg11,10
29Anna Nyberg -94Lindesberg11,54
30Beatrice Persson -94Vedevåg12,20
31Nathalie Åberg -94Lindesberg12,21

    F 11 1700 M    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK7,11
2Olivia Hansson -95Brohyttans IF7,38
3Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora Friidrott 8,16
4Pernilla Annerstedt -95IFK Lindesberg8,36
5Anna Hildingsson -96Kvismaredalens IF8,42
6Julia Nordin -95Vasselhyttan9,06
7Emelie Franzén -96Fellingsbro AIK9,10
8Carolina Larsson -95Fellingsbro10,16
9Matilda Laituri -96Vedevåg10,51
10Isabelle Andersson -96Hjulsjö LK11,08
11Johanna Wallberg -96Wedevågs IF11,17
12Emilia Holm -96Lindesberg11,38
13Viktoria Törnkvist -96Vedevåg11,45

    F 9 1000 M    
1Maja Nyman -97Ervalla4,02
2Hanna Karlsson -98IFK Nora Friidrott 4,31
3Ida Danielsson -98Vedevåg4,36
4Sara Blidgren -97Storådalens SK4,41
5Pamela Beyermann -98Malmby OL4,48
6Tilda Fransson -98IFK Nora Friidrott 4,50
7Amelia Magnusson -98Rockhammars IK4,59
8Ellinor Andersson -98Hjulsjö LK5,05
9Linn Spjut -98Hjulsjö LK5,16
10Märta Krönström -98Vedevåg5,24
11Kristine Håkansson -98Vedevåg5,30
12Rebecca Frisk -97Björkhagaskolan5,34
13Caroline Leijonswärd -98Vedevåg5,48
14Moa Karlström -98Rockhammar5,54
15Anna Müller -98Lindesberg6,06
16Moa Johnsson -98Lindesberg6,07
17Veronica Törnkvist -97Vedevåg6,22
18My Agnesdotter -98Vedevåg8,06
19Martina Karttunen-Martinsson -98Vedevågs skola8,36
20Frida Värnersson -98Guldsmedshyttan10,00

    F 7 1000 M    
1Wilma Sjöberg -00xxx5,52
2Tilda Gunnarsson -00Wedevågs IF6,08
3Johanna Larsson -99Vedevåg6,26
4Ida Christoffersson -99Ramsberg6,26
5Linnea Egeryd -00Wedevågs IF6,52
6Moa Agnesdotter -99Vedevåg7,29

    MOTION JOGG 10,2 KM    
1Anders NyfeltHässelby SK41,40
2Anders TiilikainenGrönbo IF43,10
3Jouko MyyryläinenIK Westmannia43,31
4Bernt EnglöfhNässjö43,39
5Freddy LundqvistIFK Lindesberg43,43
6Tim PohlFellingsbro44,46
7Donald FallströmVedevåg44,52
8Kauko Karhula -43SK Trim Virsbo45,10
9Kenneth LarssonGrönbo IF45,22
10Anders TerningWedevågs IF45,57
11Åke KarlssonGötlunda IF46,48
12Magnus UnossonVedevåg47,23
13Håkan BergkvistLindesberg47,32
14Erik SpjutFrövi IK47,37
15Jonas UnossonÖrebro47,47
16David EricssonLindebygdens OK48,16
17Kurt DambergFrövi IK48,19
18Mats WernborgLindesberg48,23
19Fredrik NilsonKumla48,29
20Per WernborgLindesberg48,30
21Anderz LindahlWedevågs IF49,15
22Mats PerssonVedevåg49,26
23Fredrik RosenqvistSödertälje Judoklubb50,13
24Björn SörmanWedevågs IF50,26
25Oiva Männikkö -51Kungsörs SK51,00
26Michael LagerträdFrövi IK51,05
27Mats ClaesgårdEskilstuna51,20
28Mats FranzénFellingsbro AIK51,52
29Martin KarlssonWedevågs IF52,33
30Magdalena WernborgLindesberg53,32
31Morgan AlmstedtÖrebro AIK53,47
32Henrik OlofssonStällbergs IK53,49
33Linda BergkvistÖrebro55,02
34Anna HårdVedevåg55,06
35Eva-Lena WessmanLindesberg55,22
36Kurt NilssonHammarö56,02
37Tommy AnderssonAT Fritid, Arboga56,16
38Mikael LarssonLindesberg56,42
39Conny GranathGötlunda IF57,01
40Sander MolewijkWedevågs IF57,09
41Thomas WaseHällefors LK57,11
42Mats EricssonKommunal Fritid59,08
43Lotta FranssonNora59,09
44Erika AnderssonLindesberg59,09
45Jocke Anderstedt -91Wedevågs IF59,56
46Erik KarlssonWedevågs IF60,10
47Maria OlssonKommunal Fritid60,12
48Lars-Ivan CarlssonLindesberg60,42
49Erik de GrootLindesberg60,59
50Sirkka NiskanenSK Trim Virsbo61,05
51Barbro UnossonNacka62,16
52Markus SandellVedevåg64,04
53Ingemar LundholmLindesberg64,18
54Lars-Gunnar LundqvistLindesberg65,13
55Håkan JendebergSysslebäck65,31
56Gunnar LarssonÖrebro67,08
57Mia HanssonLindesberg96,41
58Kristina CarlssonVedevåg96,41
59Jan-Göran HanssonVedevåg96,42