Wedevågloppet 5 maj 2007

    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Jakob Olars -84Kumla SF34,19
2Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK34,51
3Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF35,01
4Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK35,17
5Ulf HallménHagaby GoIF35,56
6Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK36,47
7Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK37,02
8Daniel Persson -75Kumla SF37,06
9Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LK37,22
10Stefan Olars -84Kumla SF37,26
11Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF37,34
12Mattias Gustafsson -74IF Start38,06
13Nicklas Andersson -87Wedevågs IF38,15
14Eric Eskelinen -84Kumla SF38,19
15Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro38,45
16Ola Andersson -68Örebro AIK39,23
17Peter Ström -70Kumla SF39,41
18Mattias Folkesson -72Örebro AIK39,45
19Lukas Melander -90KFUM Örebro40,49
20Mikael Edberger -70Örebro AIK41,31
21Krister Egeryd -69Wedevågs IF43,31
22Kim Grip -84Hällefors LK43,42
23Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF44,48
24Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK45,14
25Jimmy Holm -68Laxå OK46,55

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Linda Ström -77Hässelby SK36,17
2Hanna Jonson -82Enhörna IF38,40
3Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start40,15
4Christina Greis -75Örebro AIK42,33
5Jenny Nelson -60Östansjö SK48,01
6Lena Lundqvist -69Storådalens SK48,18
7Leila Backlund -61Storådalens SK49,11
8Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK49,43
9Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK50,50

    M40 10,2 KM    
1Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIK35,29
2Jonas Johansson -64Karlskoga LK36,43
3Sören Forsberg -63IF Start37,08
4Tauno Mertala -53IF Start37,36
5Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IF38,09
6Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF38,32
7Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IF38,58
8Björn Robinson -65Karlskoga LK39,27
9Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK40,11
10Lasse Eskelinen -48Kumla SF40,18
11Peter Comèt -56IFK Nora långlöpning40,43
12Gunnar Munktelius -51SK Trim40,52
13Sven Nilsson -58IF Start42,15
14Mauri Männikkö -47Kungsörs SK42,45
15Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora långlöpning42,49
16Ted Norlander -65Arvin Meritor FK44,02
17Håkan Broman -62Östansjö SK44,27
18Klas Flygare -65Glanshammars IF44,35
19Mikael Bilock -66Glanshammars IF44,45
20Bengt Jansson -61IF Start45,02
21Tommy Andersson -48IFK Nora långlöpning45,06
22Sivert Lignell -53IF Start45,38
23Erik Malm -49IFK Nora långlöpning45,50
24Tomas Andersson -65Glanshammars IF45,52
25Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF45,55
26Bengt Nilsson -49sköllersta IF46,11
27Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF46,37
28Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK47,36
29Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK50,45
30Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF50,58
31Kurt Nilsson -39Karlslunds IF54,42
32Börje Pettersson -43Garphyttans IF55,50
33Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK60,37

    P17 2600 M    
1Karl Samuelsson -90Karlskoga LK9,18
2Daniel Andersson -90Glanshammars IF9,47
3Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK10,32

    P15 2600 M    
1Viktor Hansson -92Brohyttans IF10,09
2Khusraw Sarwari -93källan 611,13
3Ahmad Entezar -93källan 612,18
4Andreas Sandkvist -93Östansjö SK12,20

    P13 1700 M    
1Jesper Karlsson -94Lindesberg6,04
2Petter Kroon -94KFUM Örebro6,09
3Christoffer Mäkelä -94Guldsmedshytte SK6,32
4Kevin Skagerlund -94Laxå OK6,42
5Niclas Eklöw -95Wedevågs IF6,57
6Emil Franzen -95Fellingsbro AIK7,08
7Jacob Rhan -94Glanshammars IF7,21
8Liam Langarap -95Källan 57,25
9Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK7,27
10Martin Spjut -95Hjulsjö LK7,28
11Pontus Hellsing -95Wedevågs IF7,31
12Simon Skoglund -94Örnen 67,37
13Oskar Lundqvist -94Garphyttans IF7,40
14Sebastian Anderstedt -95Wedevågs IF7,42
15Morteza Mobasheti -94källan 67,43
16Mattias jonsson -94Laxå OK7,46
17Martin Vidfelt -94Vedevåg 68,26
18Viktor Bergvall -94Källan 58,51
19Sebastian Sedell -95Källan 58,56
20Daniel Persson -95Källan 58,57
21Farid Soltani -94källan 69,06
22Niklas Fredén -95Örnen 59,43
23Emil KarttunenMartinsson-94Vedevåg 69,49
24Ilmurat Sultyyarov -95Örnen 59,53
25Marcus Lundström -95Vedevåg 510,07
26Farid Tarzi -95Källan 510,56
27Marcus Axelsson -95xxx11,16
28Marcus Collin -95Örnen 511,50
29Philip Jildestad -95Källan 512,05
30Erik Karlsson -95Wedevågs IF12,09
31Emil Sjöholm -94Örnen 612,18
32Jonas Schytt -94Vedevåg 612,27
33Robin Jansson -94Vedevåg 612,28
34Andreas Ingeholm -94Vedevåg 614,27
35Anton Jonsson -95Örnen 514,48
36Mathias Gullberg -94Örnen 615,10

    P11 1700 M    
1Niklas Himberg -96Kvismaredalens IF6,37
2Carl Valjus -96Glanshammars IF6,43
3Filip Danielsson -96Wedevågs IF6,47
4Fredrik Wedholm -96Lindesberg7,21
5Tobias Björling -97Örnen 37,33
6Felix Zetterberg -96Rubinen 4b8,04
7Kristoffer Andersson -97Örnen 38,11
8Jonathan Karlsson -97Frövi IK8,17
9Daniel Lidnér -97Örnen 38,42
10Alexander Anderstedt -97Wedevågs IF8,56
11Jakob Fransson -97IFK Nora8,57
12Johan Håkansson -96Vedevåg 49,40
13Andreas Kemperyd -97Stigen 310,37
14Daniel Jansson -97Vedevåg 310,39
15Emil Fjellheim -97Fellingsbro AIK10,44
16Joel Vidfeldt -96Vedevåg 411,17
17Robin LundbergHolmstedt-96Örnen 411,26
18Mikael Gullberg -97Örnen11,33
19Tobias Carlsson -97Vedevåg 315,23

    P9 1000 M    
1Max Thielebeule -98Fellingsbro AIK3,40
2Patrik Himberg -98Kvismaredalens IF3,51
3Samuel Andersson -99IFK Nora friidrott4,00
4Filip Olofsson -98IFK Lindesberg4,01
5Linus Olsson-Wernersson -98Fellingsbro AIK4,02
6Christoffer Thor -98Björkhagaskolan4,15
7Dennis Lindh -98Smaragden 24,16
8Rasmus Karstensen -98Smaragden 24,20
9Isak Olsson -98Vedevåg 24,23
10Erik Wirén -99KFUM Örebro4,25
11Adam Lihagen -98Lindesberg4,27
12Rasmus Sjödin -99Smaragden 14,28
13William Zetterberg -98Smaragden 24,34
14William Larsson -99Smaragden 14,34
15Johan Pettersson -99Smaragden 14,39
16Melker Carlsson -99Dungen 14,43
17Simon Björzen -98Dungen 24,48
18Linus Fahlander -99IF Spartacus4,50
19Per Heinemann -98Kullen 24,51
20Mathias Wetterberg -99Lindlöven4,52
21David Kretschmann -99Smaragden 14,53
22Pontus Eriksson -98Smaragden 25,00
23Isac Holm -98Ängen 25,05
24Richard Eriksson -99Kullen 15,07
25Hampus Andersson -98Smaragden 25,07
26Anton Larsson -98Vedevåg 25,08
27Albin Eriksson -98Smaragden 25,10
28Oscar Larsson -98Vedevåg 25,21
29Jonathan Sjöberg -99Lindesberg5,24
30Rasmus Lindh -99Smaragden 15,25
31Oskar Eriksson -98Smaragden 25,27
32Filip Ingemarsson -99Smaragden 15,37
33Viktor Svanholm -98Smaragden 25,44
34Edvin Jonsson -99Vedevåg 15,50
35Sebastian Andersson -99Smaragden 16,00
36Philip Hedin -99Smaragden 16,01
37Jesper Andersson -98Vedevåg 26,14
38Dennis Grönborg -98Smaragden 26,34
39Anton Hansson -99Vedevåg 16,38
40Isak Kungvall -99Kullen 16,51

    P7 1000 M    
1Felix Thielebeule -00Fellingsbro AIK4,13
2Philip Sjöberg -00Vedevåg4,22
3William Djupström -00Glanshammars IF4,55
4Eric Valjus -00Glanshammars IF4,59
5William Bäckström -00Vedevåg FSK5,02
6Max Krönström -00Vedevåg FSK5,04
7Jacob Lihagen -01Lindesberg5,19
8Melker Forsberg -01Glanshammars IF5,20
9Tomas Johansson -00Vedevåg FSK5,23
10David Carlsson -00Vedevåg FSK5,23
11Elias Morling -00Vedevåg FSK5,24
12Simon Langarap -00Kullen F5,36
13Fredrik Wirén -01KFUM Örebro5,38
14Isak Vidfeldt -00Vedevåg FSK5,41
15William Norling -01Wedevågs IF5,44
16Martin Bresjö -01Wedevågs IF5,45
17Robin Fagrell -01Vedevåg FSK6,52
18Emil Blomberg -00Vedevåg FSK6,53
19Pontus Hansson -01Wedevågs IF7,00

    MOTION JOGG 10,2 KM    
1Lars MattssonArla Fritid39,21
2Peter AnderssonFrövi Judo41,06
3Patrick ThielebeuleFellingsbro AIK41,48
4Ronny SjödinLindesberg41,50
5Linnea SjödinLindesberg41,50
6Anders TiilikainenGrönbo IF42,44
7Måns TillmanFrövi Judo43,21
8Mattias KöldMedåkers IF44,13
9Kenneth BjörkmanGrönbo IF44,15
10Kent KarlssonStorå BTK44,33
11Donald FallströmVedevåg44,47
12Anders NyfeltHässelby SK45,07
13Michael LagerträdFrövi IK45,48
14Jan-Ove LämgrenSK Örnen45,53
15Bengt NettelbladtLindesberg46,30
16Mika ValjusÖrebro46,44
17Gunnar HagellKristinehamn46,54
18Magnus LarssonGöteborg46,57
19Jack FrejdFrövi46,59
20Staffan IsacsonNora47,11
21Matti Jokikokko -53Motala AIF48,27
22Alexander ThurellBorlänge Judo48,37
23Micke MosserudKopparberg49,54
24Mats FranzénFellingsbro AIK50,26
25Peter AnderssonVedevågs sk50,49
26Magnus UnossonVedevåg50,51
27Lillemor LangarapLindesberg51,41
28Åke KarlssonGötlunda IF52,03
29Kia Johannessen -79Frövi52,07
30Erik CarlssonWedevågs IF52,34
31Gunnar EdströmFellingsbro AIK53,06
32Nicklas LeoFrövi53,17
33Thomas ErikssonLarmtronic53,28
34Lars-Göran LarssonSkattbackarnas RR53,37
35Björn SörmanWedevågs IF53,59
36Tommy PerssonLindesberg54,16
37Lars GustafssonFrövi Brandkårs IF54,55
38Morgan AlmstedtÖrebro AIK54,58
39Håkan JohnssonFrövi IK55,01
40Per-Erik KarlfeltIFK Nora55,26
41Göte AnderssonLesjöfors Jogging55,32
42Monica LöfströmKopparberg56,49
43Peter MelanderAskersund56,59
44Mats EricssonKommunal Fritid57,03
45Erkki ValtanenGrönbo57,10
46Gunnar LarssonÖrebro58,38
47Bodil JohanssonVedevåg59,16
48Anna JohanssonVedevåg59,16
49Tommy AnderssonAT Fritid, Arboga61,36
50Kurt NilssonHammarö63,22
51Raymond ÅhlénArvin Meritor65,05
52Karl-Gunnar LundqvistLindesberg73,03
53Mikael WalanGratulanternas Fancl79,31
54Khemanun PantayangVedevåg80,37

    F17 2600 M    
1Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK10,26
2Karin Detlofsson -90IFK Lindesberg11,58
3Rebecca Nilsson -91IFK Nora friidrott12,07
4Ebba Detlofsson -91IFK Lindesberg12,17
5Cecilia Jennstig -90Glanshammars IF12,30
6Sandra Eriksson -90Glanshammars IF13,49
7Sandra Borgström -90Glanshammars IF16,15

    F15 2600 M    
1Helena Karlsson -92IFK Nora friidrott10,44
2Elise Fahlander -93IF Spartacus10,45
3Jenny Almqvist -92IK Westmannia11,27
4Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora friidrott11,31
5Elin Engström -93Wedevågs IF12,01
6Anni Otthén -92Örebro12,19
7Beatrice Hargefeldt -92Örebro konståkn.kl12,41
8Erika Wallberg -93Wedevågs IF13,30
9Sara Andersson -93Wedevågs IF13,42

    F13 1700 M    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Fellingsbro AIK6,39
2Ellen Johansson -94källan 66,43
3Julia Gustafsson -94Fröhuset 66,49
4Andrea Fahlander -95IF Spartacus7,11
5Pernilla Annerstedt -95IFK Lindesberg7,16
6Julia Blomberg -94Mosjö FK7,17
7Nathalie Nilsson -95IFK Lindesberg7,25
8Filippa Afzelius -94Mosjö FK7,26
9Olivia Hansson -95Brohyttans IF7,28
10Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FK7,31
11Emma Ronqvist -95Glanshammars IF7,46
12Malin Otthén -94Örebro7,50
13Ma Pyo Tslin -94Källan 67,51
14Angelica Öhrn -94Mosjö FK7,53
15Malin Olsson -94Vedevåg 67,55
16Caroline Hargefeldt -94Örebro konståkn.kl7,57
17Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF8,14
18Sara Ahlgren -94Nora8,25
19Louise Fahlén -95Källan 58,27
20Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora friidrott8,28
21Amanda Fridman -95Örnen 58,29
22Evelina Sherifi -94källan 68,35
23Madelen Laituri -94Vedevåg 68,37
24Jennie Stillnert -94Vedevåg 68,39
25Lisa Heinemann -95Källan 58,40
26Klara Lindström -95Örebro8,49
27Lisa Nydén -94Vedevåg 68,56
28Emma Karlsson -95Örnen 59,05
29Klara Klingberg -94Fröhuset 69,06
30Fanny Jansson -94källan 69,34
31Isabell Andersson -95Hjulsjö LK9,35
32Lovisa Gunnarsson -94Vedevåg 69,37
33Rosalie Johnsson -95Fröhuset 59,38
34Karolina Bergman -94källan 69,46
35Klara Rydelius -94källan 69,47
36Josefine Saari -95Örnen 59,48
37Alicia Skagerström -95Örnen 59,49
38Matilda Källström -94Vedevåg 69,59
39Emma Björkman -95IFK Nora friidrott10,01
40Anna Nyberg -94källan 610,05
41Rosanna Åhlgren -95Källan 510,11
42Anna Sara Johansson -94källan 610,17
43Emma Larsson -94källan 610,25
44Matilda Damström -95Källan 510,33
45Sara Shwan -95Källan 510,38
46Louise Harker -94Mosjö FK10,46
47Sara Arvidsson -95Fröhuset 510,49
48Jennifer Gustafsson -94Fröhuset 610,53
49Ida Ragnarsson -94Örnen 610,55
50Felicia Andersson -94Fröhuset 610,56
51Hanna Holm -95Källan 513,10
52Rebecca Blixt -95Fröhuset 513,40
53Fredrika Blixt -94Fröhuset13,44
54Emma Forsberg -95Vedevåg 516,05
55Zara Stephen -95Källan 516,07
56Beatrice Persson -94Vedevåg 618,26

    F11 1700 M    
1Signe Flygare -96Glanshammars IF7,18
2Rebecca Öhman -96Glanshammars IF7,25
3Pernilla Robertsson -96Örnen 47,32
4Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora friidrott7,35
5Anna Hildingsson -96Mosjö FK7,51
6Beatrice Frejd -97Örnen 38,05
7Linnea Björkman -97Lindesberg8,09
8Melinda Lönnström -96Lindesberg8,28
9Emelie Franzén -96Fellingsbro AIK8,28
10Sanna Lindström -97Glanshammars IF8,47
11Isabell Huzelius -96Uven 49,20
12Johanna Saari -97Örnen 39,37
13Elvira Holm -96Lindeskolans IF9,52
14Agnes Bresjö -97Vedevåg 310,02
15Amanda xxx -97Vedevåg 310,04
16Sanna Jansson -96Uven 410,18
17Moa Nyqvist -96Örnen 410,27
18Nathalie Larsson -96Örnen 410,32
19Mikaela Eriksson -97Kullen 311,01
20Moa Olofsson-Öhrn -97Örnen 311,08
21Sanna Huzelius -96Uven 412,41
22Hanna Tegin -96Uven 412,42
23Evelin Rosenback -96Örnen 412,54
24Emelie Cleasson -97Örnen 312,59
25Jennifer Gustafsson -97Örnen 313,15
26Veronica Törnkvist -97Vedevåg 316,02

    F9 1000 M    
1Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF4,03
2Matilda Antman-Morén -99Smaragden 14,21
3Ida Danielsson -98Wedevågs IF4,22
4Tea Detlofsson -99IFK Lindesberg4,30
5Natalie Skoogh -98IFK Nora friidrott4,32
6Michaela Pinto -98Ängen 24,32
7Matilda Lönnström -98Stigen 24,39
8Ellinor Andersson -98Hjulsjö LK4,42
9Märta Krönström -98Vedevåg 24,47
10Tilda Fransson -98IFK Nora4,54
11Kristine Håkansson -98Vedevåg 24,58
12Louise Persson -99Smaragden 14,59
13Alma Viggeborn -99Smaragden 15,15
14Jana Daioeva -99Kristinask Asken 15,27
15Linn Spjut -98Hjulsjö LK5,33
16Johanna Larsson -99Vedevåg 15,35
17Alina Sarwari -99Ängen 15,47
18Lovisa Jansson -99Himmeta IF5,55
19Moa Johnsson -98Ängen 26,01
20Ninwe Shaba -99Ängen 16,03
21Jennifer Johansson -98Stigen 26,19
22Saga GuldbrandGrönberg 98Smaragden 26,22
23Martina Karttunen -98Vedevåg 26,30
24Anna Muller -98Ängen 26,34
25Jessica Johansson -99Vedevåg 16,40
26Sofie Karlsson -98Ängen 26,42
27Alice Andersson -99Smaragden 16,45
28Alma Sjöberg -99Smaragden 16,45
29Linnea Thybeck -98Smaragden 26,47
30Carolina Sterzenbach -98Smaragden 26,49
31Moa Magnusson -99Smaragden 16,50
32Moa Johansson -99Smaragden 16,50
33Elin Tybeck -99Smaragden 16,51

    F7 1000 M    
1Tilda Gunnarsson -00Vedevåg FSK5,09
2Wilma Sjöberg -00Lindesberg5,22
3Linnea Egeryd -00Vedevåg FSK5,23
4Emma Olofsson -01IFK Lindesberg6,36
5Hanna Viggeborn -01Linde Volley6,41
6Malin Sjöblom -01Lindesberg6,42
7Linnea Lindgren -00Vedevåg FSK6,49
8Emilia Pettersson -00Vedevåg FSK7,10
9Linnea Johansson -00Vedevåg FSK7,12

    MOTION GÅNG 6 KM    
1Annika LindblomÖrebro27,43
2Torbjörn KarlssonÖrebro27,46
3Pernilla SvenssonGlanshammars IF28,44
4Ann-Marie FlygareGlanshammars IF29,03
5Maria OlssonLindesberg29,06
6Ingrid ÖhlénSK Trim30,00
7Eva EdströmFellingsbro AIK31,36
8Johanna GustavssonVedevåg32,17
9Inger GustavssonRockhammar32,17
10Anna HaglöfSpårvägens GoIF45,51
11Börje ArleholtSpårvägens GoIF45,52
12Siv SörmanWedevågs IF47,15
13Ann-Marie NybergLindesberg49,52
14Kristina ErikssonLindesberg49,53
15Sture SardalWIF49,57
16Anna LarssonNora52,32
17Jan-Gunnar KarlssonVedevåg52,32
18Margareta LarssonÖrebro54,41
19Lars HedqvistÖrebro55,54