Wedevågloppet 10 maj 2008

    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Jakob Olars -84Kumla SF Friidrott34,14
2Niklas Källmén -75KFUM Örebro35,17
3Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK35,49
4Björn Evertsson -Storådalens SK35,51
5Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IF35,57
6Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK36,18
7Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIK36,25
8Stefan Olars -82Kumla SF Friidrott36,26
9Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF Friidrott36,40
10Mattias Gustafsson -74IF Start37,24
11Nicklas Andersson -87Wedevågs IF37,31
12Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF Friidrott37,36
13Andreas Wendin -80Örebro AIK38,50
14Lukas Melander -90KFUM Örebro39,16
15Johan Gunnarsson -72Glanshammars IF41,05
16Emil Johansson -88OK Tisaren42,59
17Krister Egeryd -69Wedevågs IF44,27
18Mika Valjus -69Glanshammars IF45,42
19Magnus Unosson -76Wedevågs IF48,49
20Erik Carlsson -92Wedevågs IF54,25
21Martin Karlsson -94Wedevågs IF54,28
22Jack Öhberg -70Aspa IK54,47

    M40 10,2 KM    
1Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIK35,28
2Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIF35,31
3Jan Johansson -64Björkfors GoIF37,12
4Jonas Johansson -64Karlskoga LK37,23
5Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF38,04
6Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK40,15
7Ola Andersson -68Örebro AIK40,46
8Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK41,22
9Peter Comét -56IFK Nora Långlöpn42,07
10Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora Långlöpn42,24
11Mauri Männikkö -47Kungsörs SK44,18
12Terje Kristiansen -68Östansjö SK44,28
13Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF44,55
14Mikael Bilock -66Glanshammars IF45,19
15Klas Flygare -65Glanshammars IF45,48
16Jimmy Holm -68Laxå OK45,53
17Håkan Broman -62Östansjö SK46,18
18Fredrik Millertson -65Glanshammars IF46,29
19Pege Tolsheden -62Glanshammars IF46,46
20Erik Spjut -59Frövi IK47,23
21Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK47,30
22Tommy Persson -53Kumla SF Friidrott47,40
23Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF47,45
24Mats Eriksson -58Storådalens SK47,50
25Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK48,23
26Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF51,06
27Kent Johansson -68Östansjö SK51,19
28Sören Spjuth -61Aspa IK51,53
29Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF53,39
30Börje Pettersson -43Garphyttans IF56,36
31Kurt Nilsson -39Karlslunds IF58,08
32Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK60,44
33Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IF68,13
34Sven Andersson -34Östansjö SK69,41
35Joseph Simon -Salong Kungsan Lbg75,56

    P17 2600 M    
1Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF9,44
2Anders Sveder -92Hällefors LK11,19

    P15 2600 M    
1Jesper Karlsson -94Lindesberg9,40
2Alfred Wreeby -93Mosjö FK10,55
3Jacob Rhan -94Glanshammars IF11,04
4Mattias Jonsson -94Laxå OK12,51
5Vincent Karlberg -93Lindesberg13,22
6Emil Sundström -93Lindesberg13,46

    P13 1700 M    
1Carl Valjus -96Glanshammars IF6,16
2Niklas Himberg -96Kvismaredalens IF6,18
3Adem Isic -96IFK Lindesberg6,33
4Filip Danielsson -96WIF Vedevågssk 56,34
5Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK6,43
6Maximilian Markl -96IK Westmannia6,44
7Emil Franzen -95Fellingsbro AIK6,57
8Jacob Nyström -95Kristinask 67,11
9Fredrik Wedholm -96Lindesberg7,14
10Pontus Hellsing -95WIF Vedevågssk 67,33
11Martin Spjut -95Hjulsjö LK7,34
12John Nydén -96Vedevågssk 58,11
13Sebastian Anderstedt -95Wedevågs IF9,03
14Johan Håkansson -96Vedevågssk 59,17
15Marcus Lundström -95Vedevågssk 69,25
16Christoffer Gustafsson -95Vedevågssk 611,50
17Henrik Johansson -95Vedevågssk 514,16
18Joel Vidfelt -96Vedevågssk 514,18
19Kevin Paulcarlström -95Vedevågssk 618,48
20Erik Wester -96Vedevågssk 518,54

    P11 1700 M    
1Max Thielebeule -98Fellingsbro AIK6,56
2Patrik Himberg -98Kvismaredalens IF6,57
3Emil Nilsson -97Kopparberg7,30
4Hampus Gustafsson -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk7,31
5Dennis Lind -98Brotorpsk 37,32
6David Jansson -97Källan 4 Björkhagask7,33
7William Zetterberg -98Brotorpsk 37,51
8Filip Olofsson -98Kristinask 37,52
9Max Bergström -97Källan 4 Björkhagask7,54
10Isak Olsson -98Vedevågssk 37,54
11Jonathan Karlsson -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk7,55
12Jakob Fransson -97OK Milan8,00
13Christiffer Thor -98Björkhagask8,08
14Marcus Engström -97Källan 4 Björkhagask8,16
15Ayoub Bahzad Mahmoud -97Källan 4 Björkhagask8,22
16Oskar Engman -97Källan 4 Björkhagask8,23
17Alexander Bäckström -97Vedevågssk 48,26
18Alexander Anderstedt -97Källan 4 Björkhagask8,36
19Amir Salar -97Vedevågssk 48,39
20Nils Johansson -97Bondegatan8,40
21Hampus Andersson -98Brotorpsk 38,48
22Albin Eriksson -98Brotorpsk 38,49
23Sakarias Nordlöv -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk8,53
24Dana Kader -97Källan 4 Björkhagask9,02
25David Langarap -97Källan 4 Björkhagask9,08
26Oskar Eriksson -98Brotorpsk 39,10
27Simon Björzen -98Kristinask 39,12
28Rickard Johansson -97Källan 4 Björkhagask9,15
29Pontus Eriksson -98Brotorpsk 39,18
30Isac Holm -98Ängen 3 Björkhagask9,21
31Linus Lindström -97xxx9,24
32Mattias Aadel Eriksson -98Grönbo IF9,26
33Pål Ahlmark -97Källan 4 Björkhagask9,27
34Alexander Skarehag -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk9,38
35Alexander Nordström -98Stigen 3 Björkhagask9,41
36Daniel Jansson -97Vedevågssk 49,58
37Kenny Johansson -97Vedevågssk 412,32
38Andreas Katiska -97Vedevågssk 412,33

    P9 1000 M    
1Ludvig Renberg -99KFUM Örebro3,49
2Felix Thielebeule -00Fellingsbro AIK3,53
3Erik Wirén -99KFUM Örebro3,54
4Eric Valjus -00Glanshammars IF3,58
5Rasmus Sjödin -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,12
6Linus Fahlander -99IF Spartacus4,17
7Melker Carlsson -99Dungen 2 Björkhagask4,20
8Albin Ekhagen -99Forshaga4,21
9Måns Ahlmark -99Kullen 2 Björkhagask4,24
10Andreas Palm -99Stigen 2 Björkhagask4,25
11William Larsson -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,26
12William Ardesjö -00xxx4,27
13Filip Öhrn -99IF Start4,31
14Tomas Johansson -00Vedevågssk 14,35
15Merten Hupkes -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,38
16Adam Bergman -00Dungen 1 Björkhagask4,39
17Mikael Bartoft -99Fellingsbro AIK4,40
18Rasmus Lind -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,41
19Tomas Larsson -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,44
20Azhi Ahmed -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,44
21Max Krönström -00Wedevågs IF4,45
22William Bäckström -00Vedevågssk 14,46
23Ludvig Schytt -00V Bohr Lindesberg4,49
24Henrik Wedholm -00Lindesberg4,50
25Simon Langarap -00Kullen 1 Björkhagask4,50
26Philip Hedin -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,51
27Isac Klingvall -99Kullen 2 Björkhagask4,54
28David Carlsson -00Vedevågssk 14,55
29Elias Morling -00Vedevågssk 14,56
30Richard Eriksson -99Kullen 2 Björkhagask5,11
31Mathias Wetterberg -99Stigen 2 Björkhagask5,14
32Kevin Otter Hellgren -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden5,15
33Sebastian Andersson -99Kullen 2 Björkhagask5,18
34Emil Blomberg -00Wedevågs IF5,24
35William Droudi -00Dungen 1 Björkhagask5,29
36Isak Vidfelt -00Vedevågssk 15,33
37Filip Ingmarsson -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden5,34
38Joacim Norberg -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden5,50
39Simon Jonsson -00Ametisten 15,51
40Anton Hansson -99Wedevågs IF5,55

    P7 1000 M    
1Jacob Lihagen -01Lindesberg4,27
2Fredrik Wirén -01KFUM Örebro4,48
3Teodor Nyström -01IFK Lindesberg4,57
4Rasmus Franzen -02Fellingsbro AIK4,59
5Andreas Seger -02IF Spartacus5,02
6Lukas Toll -01Vedevågssk fsk5,13
7Anton Egeryd -03Wedevågs IF5,28
8Erik Lindkvist -02xxx5,44
9Elias Keski-Saari -02xxx5,52
10Robin Karlström -02Rockhammar6,13
11Alvin Axelsson -03xxx6,18
12William Norling -01Vedevågssk fsk6,40
13Robin Fagrell -Vedevågssk fsk6,41
14Pontus Hansson -01Wedevågs IF6,42
15Alvar Tegin -02Lindesberg7,18
16Alfred Svensson -03Wedevågs IF7,29

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Linda Ström -77Hässelby SK38,13
2Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK44,58
3Marie Dasler -68IF Start47,34
4Lena Lundqvist -69Storådalens SK50,11
5Anna Pettersson -70IF Start50,19
6Leila Backlund -61Storådalens SK51,05
7Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK52,53
8Carine Norström -50IF Start54,16
9Annica Wahlström -66Aspa IK60,31
10Petra Eckel -57Aspa IK61,10
11Eleonor Martinsson -87Wedevågs IF61,57
12Fia Öhberg -77Aspa IK64,25
13Sandra Borgström -90Glanshammars IF68,12
14Carina Wahlström -61Aspa IK72,28
15Gun Karlsson -42Aspa IK85,39

    F17 2600 M    
1Helena Karlsson -92IFK Nora Friidrott11,01
2Beatrice Hargefeldt -92Örebro KK11,58
3Annie Otén -92xxx12,29
4Amanda Leiner -92Örebro KK13,42

    F15 2600 M    
1Elise Fahlander -93IF Spartacus11,02
2Ellen Johansson -94xxx11,43
3Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö FK11,54
4Elin Engström -93Wedevågs IF11,56
5Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora Friidrott11,57
6Julia Blomberg -94Mosjö FK11,57
7Filippa Afzelius -94Mosjö FK12,08
8Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF12,30
9Malin Otén -94xxx12,31
10Erika Wallberg -93Wedevågs IF13,19
11Sara Ahlgren -94IFK Nora Friidrott13,47
12Caroline Hargefeldt -94Örebro KK14,19
13Karolina Bergman -94Lindesberg17,17

    F13 1700 M    
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF6,27
2Sandra Olsson -95SK Bore6,30
3Andrea Fahlander -95IF Spartacus6,59
4Emelie Franzen -96Fellingsbro AIK7,48
5Emma Nordlund -95IFK Nora Friidrott8,16
6Anna Hildingsson -96Mosjö FK8,27
7Isabell Andersson -95Hjulsjö LK9,50
8Viktoria Törnkvist -96Vedevågssk 512,27
9Anna Lindahl -96Vedevågssk 614,03
10Emma Forsberg -96Vedevågssk 614,05
11Susanne Johansson -95Vedevågssk 614,06
12Johanna Persson -96Vedevågssk 516,21

    F11 1700 M    
1Mikaela Seger -98Örebro KK7,45
2Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora Friidrott7,46
3Elina Andersson -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk7,46
4Linnea Björkman -97Lindesberg7,49
5Ida Skoglund -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk7,55
6Michaela Pinto -98Ängen 3 Björkhagask8,23
7Märta Krönström -98Vedevågssk 38,25
8Agnes Bresjö -97Vedevågssk 48,36
9Tilda Fransson -98OK Milan8,36
10Moa Pettersson -97Källan 4 Björkhagask8,48
11Ellinor Andersson -98Hjulsjö LK8,53
12Mikaela Samuelsson -97IFK Lindesberg8,54
13Ellen Arrestad -97IFK Lindesberg9,01
14Ida Danielsson -98WIF Vedevågssk 39,12
15Klara Flygare -98Glanshammars IF9,15
16Olivia Andersson -97Källan 4 Björkhagask9,21
17Rebecca Frisk -97Källan 4 Björkhagask9,27
18Alma Öhmar -97Källan 4 Björkhagask9,42
19Sofia Edström -97Fellingsbro AIK9,49
20Linn Spjut -98Hjulsjö LK9,59
21Erika Larsson -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk10,03
22Paulin Sjögren -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk10,07
23Kristine Håkansson -98Vedevågssk 310,15
24Felicia Mollberg -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk10,16
25Anna Liedström -97Källan 4 Björkhagask10,17
26Erika Andersson -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk10,20
27Mikaela Eriksson -97Källan 4 Björkhagask10,42
28Nina Droudi -97Källan 4 Björkhagask10,57
29Levina Lundqvist -97Källan 4 Björkhagask10,59
30Amalia Nicolajeva -97Vedevågssk 411,06
31Amanda Ekström -97Vedevågssk 411,15
32Louise Sedell -97Källan 4 Björkhagask11,53
33Elin Ullander -97Fröhuset 4 Frövisk11,55
34Moa Johnsson -98Ängen 3 Björkhagask12,00
35Jennifer Johansson -98Stigen 3 Björkhagask12,07
36Julia Walan -97Grönbo IF12,20
37Sofi Karlsson -98Ängen 3 Björkhagask12,44
38Anna Muller -98Ängen 3 Björkhagask12,44
39Veronica Törnkvist -97Vedevågssk 413,43
40Natalie Wardeman -97Vedevågssk 415,37

    F9 1000 M    
1Matilda Antman-Morén -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,02
2Linnéa Nordlund -99IFK Nora Friidrott4,05
3Ronja Lundell -99Ängen 2 Björkhagask4,11
4Moa Pettersson -00Kullen 1 Björkhagask4,29
5Filippa Markl -00IK Westmannia4,32
6Wilma Soreby -00Dungen 1 Björkhagask4,38
7Maja Karstensen -00Amnetisten 1 Brotorpssk4,43
8Alicia Ragnarsson -00Kullen 1 Björkhagask4,44
9Alma Viggeborn -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden4,52
10Jana Dgioeva -99Asken 24,56
11Mariam Al Nakshabandy -99Stigen 2 Björkhagask5,03
12Linnea Egeryd -00Vedevågssk 15,04
13Ninwe Shaba -99Ängen 2 Björkhagask5,07
14Tilda Gunnarsson -00WIF Vedevågssk 15,08
15Ebba Thielebeule -00Fellingsbro AIK5,15
16Siva Arif -00Dungen 1 Björkhagask5,19
17Alice Andersson -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden5,29
18Merina Metic -00Amnetisten 1 Brotorpssk5,32
19Alma Sjöberg -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden5,35
20Louise Persson -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden5,37
21Moa Magnusson -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden5,48
22Tallar Mohammad -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden6,02
23Elin Riihimäki -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden6,03
24Alice Howard -00Vedevågssk 16,09
25Linnea Johansson -00Vedevågssk 16,09
26Elin Tybeck -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden6,18
27Hanna Y-Ismail -99Ängen 2 Björkhagask6,32
28Moa Sundgren Gunnarsson -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden6,42
29Louise Ernstsson -99Brotorpsk 2 Smaragden7,16

    F7 1000 M    
1Hanna Viggeborn -01Brotorpsk fsk5,37
2Malin Sjöblom -01Lindesberg5,43
3Emma Melinder -01Vedevågssk fsk6,30
4Alma Gunnarsson -03Wedevågs IF7,01
5Maja Svensson -03Vedevåg7,38
6Ellen Nyström -03IFK Lindesberg9,01
7Hedda Juneholm -03xxx9,02

    MOTION JOGG 10,2 KM    
1Mattias KöldMedåkers IF43,55
2Anders TiilikainenGrönbo IF44,37
3Daniel HägerGrönbo IF44,52
4Anders NihlwingFrövi IK45,41
5Jan WesterdahlAvos IF46,19
6Mattias ArdesjöLindesberg46,56
7Per OlofssonÖrebro46,59
8Ulf CarlsonNora47,18
9Jan-Ove LämgrenSK Örnen47,19
10Jan JohanssonÖrebro48,53
11Johan IngjaldÖrebro49,41
12Donald FallströmVedevåg49,58
13Markus SandellVedevåg50,45
14Lars-Göran LarssonSkottbackarna RR51,56
15Björn SörmanWedevågs IF53,12
16Henrik HaikaraWedevågs IF53,29
17Mats FranzenFellingsbro AIK54,22
18Per-Erik KarlfeltIFK Nora Långlöpn54,38
19Peter AnderssonVedevåg55,02
20Carolina Sollin PalmWedevågs IF55,13
21Tommy PerssonLindesberg55,36
22Anna LarssonHålahult56,39
23Jan-Gunnar KarlssonVedevåg56,40
24Gunnar EdströmFellingsbro AIK57,24
25Erika AnderssonLindesberg57,38
26Thomas MarklundLindesberg57,52
27Cecilia StällbergIFK Lindesberg59,54
28Erica AlexanderssonLindebsreg60,07
29Anders NyfeltLindesberg60,08
30Kurt NilssonHammarö60,09
31Göte AnderssonLesjöfors61,14
32Morgan ViktorssonWedevågs IF62,54
33Mattias ViktorssonWedevågs IF63,08
34Anna-Karin RosanderLindesberg63,22
35Tomas ViktorssonWedevågs IF64,08
36Lars-Ivan CarlssonLindesberg66,36
37Lars-Gunnar LundkvistLindesberg76,54