Wedevågloppet 6 maj 2017


    MÄN 10,2 KM    
1Abraham Adhanom -77Eskilstuna FI30.21
2Nasir Dawoud -91Eskilstuna FI31.42
3Merih Hagos -98Eskilstuna FI32.45
4Andreas Ingberg -82Örebro AIK34.57
5Heshlu Andemariam -97IF Start35.14
6Per Sjögren -79KFUM Örebro35.35
7Habtom Tesfamichael -90Wedevågs IF36.09
8Jacob Bergemalm -80Örebro AIK37.18
9Simon Schagerström -93Örebro AIK37.46
10Johan Ingjald -87IF Start38.00
11Mohamed Hassan -99IF Start38.49
12Kevin Henriksson -97Garphyttans IF40.43
13Roger Elimä -78Örebro AIK42.17
14Johan Håkansson -96Wedevågs IF43.19
15Anton Egeryd -03Wedevågs IF44.33
16Melvin Sjödin -05Östansjö SK45.02
17Fredrik Johnsén -79Storådalens SK45.07
18Erik Andersson -78Storådalens SK46.43
19Markus Olsén -97Storådalens SK51.01
20Robert Fält -83KFUM Örebro55.38

    M40 10,2 KM    
1Fredrik Johnsson -75Örebro AIK35.49
2Pär Englund -77Wedevågs IF36.35
3Sören Forsberg -63Örebro AIK37.23
4Ronny Collin -69Örebro AIK37.37
5Anders Larsson -69Örebro AIK38.06
6Per-Erik Lundin -74Wedevågs IF38.58
7Rodney Hundermark -69IFK Nora39.36
8Mikael Persson -67IFK Nora41.04
9Peter Ström -70Kumla SF41.09
10Per-Olov Åberg -61Eskilstuna FI41.11
11Andreas Österlund -71Örebro AIK41.14
12Joakim Tillman -63Örebro AIK41.33
13Tauno Mertala -53IF Start42.45
14Niklas Källenback -68Glanshammars IF43.16
15Jörgen Laestadius -72Örebro AIK43.32
16Pär Ericzzon -74Örebro AIK43.49
17Göte Pettersson -57Örebro AIK46.56
18Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK47.45
19Ludvig Nilsson -71Frövi Judo48.10
20Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK48.51
21Benny Landegren -51Wedevågs IF49.16
22Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF49.47
23Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SK50.01
24Eric Malm -49IFK Nora50.06
25Mats Stenmarck -50IF Start50.36
26K-G Agartsson -47Östansjö SK52.19
27Mathias Sevesson -73Östansjö SK54.47
28Patrik Thybeck -64Lindebygdens OK57.38
29Peter Comét -56IFK Nora59.45
30Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF1.06.05
31Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.16.36

    KVINNOR 10,2 KM    
1Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM Örebro40.23
2Liduina van Sitteren -89Örebro AIK41.18
3Annika Larsson -84Örebro AIK41.42
4Elin Larsson -79IFK Nora49.30
5Anna Unosson -78Wedevågs IF50.30
6Jenny Åkerberg -82Storådalens SK54.39

    K40 10,2 KM    
1Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIK38.27
2Ia Sandberg -69Örebro AIK42.23
3Anna Pettersson -70IF Start43.07
4Maria Eriksson -76IF Start44.15
5Susanna Hellsten -71IF Start44.37
6Antje Torstensson -75KFUM Örebro46.05
7Carina Yngström -64Storådalens SK48.14
8Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK56.21
9Tina Forsberg -66Storådalens SK56.40
10Malin Sjödin -72Östansjö SK57.00
11Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF Start1.01.32
12Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IF1.26.55

    MOTION 10,2 KM    
1David Hedlund -80xxx43.33
2Tobias Person -78Lindesberg44.16
3Markus Kihlgren -78Lindesberg45.14
4Philip Jansson -01Guldsmedshytte SK46.54
5Andreas Andersson -02Guldsmedshytte SK46.55
6Sabz-Ali Amirzadah -99Frövi48.02
7Rasmus Ristiharju -03Guldsmedshytte SK48.15
8Alfred Svensson -03Guldsmedshytte SK48.15
9Anton Johansson -02Guldsmedshytte SK48.40
10Max Titus -05Frövi IK48.41
11Mikael Holm -88Örebro48.50
12Göran Ragnarsson -60xxx49.16
13Lage Johnsson -57Lindebygdens OK50.25
14Magnus Bergman -83Wedevågs IF50.30
15Oscar Arderbergh -03Guldsmedshytte SK51.51
16Mattias Holm -90Arboga52.56
17Kurt Damberg -48Frövi IK53.04
18Albin Arvidsson -04Guldsmedshytte SK53.08
19Johan Nyberg -77Guldsmedshytte SK53.10
20Axel Mossberg -02Guldsmedshytte SK54.05
21Robin Claesson -01Guldsmedshytte SK54.26
22Tobias Stridälv -84Storådalens SK55.02
23Martin Gustavsson -95Nora BK55.57
24Camilla Rask -71Älta56.25
25Filip Nyberg -03Guldsmedshytte SK56.38
26Helene Lundin -79Lindesberg57.08
27Joachim Rask -73Älta57.20
28Axel Thybeck -07Lindebygdens OK57.29
29Frida Eriksson -93Vedevåg57.42
30Sandra Carlsson -85Lindesberg58.19
31Gustav Karlsson -03Guldsmedshytte SK59.51
32Eliana Eldsfors -96xxx59.59
33Gustav Carlsson -03Guldsmedshytte SK1.02.20
34Magnus Olsson -89Guldsmedshytte SK1.04.27
35Per-Erik Karlfeldt -51IFK Nora1.10.14
36Simon Örn -02Guldsmedshytte SK1.10.51
37Max Andersson -04Guldsmedshytte SK1.11.15
38William Nordqvist -95Lindesberg1.12.05
39Lisa Karlsson -92Lindesberg1.12.06
40Alexander Blomgren -03Guldsmedshytte SK1.12.07
41Niklas Nilsson -03Guldsmedshytte SK1.16.57
42Douglas Funke -03Guldsmedshytte SK1.16.58
43Rasmus Liedström -03Guldsmedshytte SK1.22.31
44Jesper Backström Paldanius -03Guldsmedshytte SK1.22.46
45Leif Svensson -71Guldsmedshytte SK1.22.48

    GÅNG-MOTION 5 KM    
1Susanne Persson -82Kolbäck27.06
2Micke Oesten -74Glanshammars IF27.09
3William Norling -01Wedevågs IF28.38
4Maria Lindqvist -73Torphyttan31.42
5Martin Persson -84Kolbäck33.15
6Malin Persson -01Nora34.14
7Siv Sörman -50Wedevågs IF59.35
8Björn Sörman -51Wedevågs IF59.35

    P17 2600 M    
1Mattias Törnqvist -01Garphyttans IF09.39
2Viktor Karlsson -00Wedevågs IF12.35

    P15 2600 M    
1Wilhelm Bergentz -02Thorengruppen TFC09.16
2Henrik Franzén -03Thorengruppen TFC09.21
3Noha Olsson -02Thorengruppen TFC09.45
4William Lutman -03Lif Lindesberg10.36
5Karl-Villiam Einarson -02Wedevågs IF10.55
6Simon Norling -03Wedevågs IF11.52

    P13 1700 M    
1Mohammed Hussin -04Vedevåg 606.29
2Axel Palm -04Västerås skidor06.31
3Adam Nohlgren -04Björkhaga 606.32
4Melvin Sjödin -05Östansjö SK06.41
5Jakob Larsson -04Lindesberg07.08
6Anton Andersson -05Lindesberg07.09
7Max Unosson -05Vedevåg 507.25
8Ludvig Troedsson -05Brotorp RUB 5 A07.28
9Alfred Ahlström -04IFK Lindesberg07.29
10Kevin Sjöholm -04Frövi 6B07.34
11Patrik Pettersson -04Brotorp RUB 6 R07.35
12Isak Nordh -04Vedevåg 607.36
13Felix Forsman -05Brotorp RUB 5 S07.37
14Alexander Almnor -04Brotorp RUB 6 S07.37
15William Jonsson -05Björkhaga Klass 507.38
16William Lekeborn -04Brotorp RUB 6 S07.44
17Zacke Leppänen -05Kopparbergs IF07.49
18Marcus Tapper -05Brotorp RUB 5 S07.51
19Lucas Ökvist -05Brotorp RUB 5 S07.53
20Kalle Nyberg -04Björkhaga Klass 607.56
21Ville Frank -04Vedevåg 608.00
22Linus Norrlund -05Vedevåg 508.07
23Pontus Höijer -04Frövi 6B08.14
24Markus Karlsson -04Wedevågs IF08.37
25Rasmus Larsson -05Björkhaga Klass 509.00
26Timmy Fedikina -04Fröviskolan 6B09.07
27Alexander Bjunge -04Fröviskolan 6B09.08
28Lillebror Axelsson -04Brotorp RUB 6 R09.13
29Isak Johansson -05Brotorp RUB 5 A09.19
30Anton Säterlid -04Vedevåg 609.21
31Elliott Rapp -05Rockhammar09.37
32Gustav Lindkvist -04Vedevåg 610.15
33Patrik Hellsing -05Fröviskolan 5A12.26
34Viggo Pilblad -04Brotorp RUB 6 S16.05

    P11 1700 M    
1Axel Thybeck -07Kristina skolan 307.08
2Sigvard Einarsson -07Vedevåg 307.26
3Nazar Abdelkader -07Vedevåg 307.27
4Ali Muhammed -07Vedevåg 407.29
5Gustav Palm -06Västerås skidor07.29
6Alexander Gevriye Andersson -07IFK Örebro07.41
7Casper Sedell -07Brotorp SAF 307.41
8Kevin Söder -06Brotorp SAF 407.44
9Marcus Hansson -06Kristina skolan 407.50
10Valter Kanlen -06Brotorp SAF 407.53
11Loke Laurberg -06Brotorp SAF 4 S07.58
12Anton Larsson -06Brotorp SAF 4 S07.58
13Rasmus Forsman -07Brotorp SAF 308.03
14Sebastian Thuring Nilsson -07Frövi 3B08.06
15Voldemars Lasmanis -06Frövi 4A08.09
16Fabian Koch -06Björkhaga klass 408.15
17Gustav Stunz -07Brotorp SAF 308.17
18Noah Fromell -07Brotorp SAF 308.25
19Hugo Voigt -07Björkhaga 3B08.27
20Hugo Härder -07Brotorp SAF 308.30
21Nils Svebeus -07Brotorp Ame 308.35
22John Sunvisson -07Rockhammar skola08.37
23Johan Lindkvist -06Vedevåg 408.39
24Remy Claesson -07Brotorp SAF 308.41
25Theo Berglund -07Björkhaga 3B08.51
26Tom Jonsson -07Kristina skolan 308.52
27Edin Pajazetovic -06Frövi 4A08.53
28Oscar Melanen -07Frövi 3B08.54
29Theodor Ström -06Frövi08.54
30Elijah Nilsson -06Frövi 4A08.57
31Elliot Kanebo -07Kristina skolan 309.05
32Algot Pamenius -06Brotorp SAF 409.09
33Lucas Dahl Leijonborg -06Frövi 4A09.11
34Albin Rapp -07Rockhammar F-109.13
35Oskar Fägerås -06Lindesberg09.29
36Elliot Högblom -07Brotorp Sma 309.39
37Olle Gryth -07Kristina skolan 309.42
38Loke Englund -07Brotorp Ame 309.42
39Leon Lidner -07Ekbacken 309.43
40Hugo Luth -06Guldsmedshytte SK09.49
41Filip Karlberg -07Hagabacken 309.49
42Andreas Ekmark -07Brotorp Ame 309.58
43Hugo Örtlund -07Brotorp Ame 310.04
44Isak Magnusson -07Frövi 3A10.12
45Ebbe Wendel -07Frövi 3A10.13
46Malte Martinsson -06Kristina skolan 410.19
47Dan Bethel Nishemezwe -07Lindesberg10.24
48William Sundqvist -06Brotorp SAF 410.24
49William A Blad -06Brotorp SAF 4 S10.32
50Zakaria Mohammad -07Brotorp Ame 310.40
51Martin Olstam -07Kristina skolan 310.52
52Ted Edbohm -07Kristina skolan 310.53
53Georg Fahlin -06Frövi 4A10.59
54Husain -06Vedevåg 411.30
55Melwin Tegelmark -07Rockhammar F-111.31
56Paul Akagbobi -06Brotorp SAF 4 S11.34
57Andreas Mirosnycsenko -07Brotorp Saf 311.41
58William Andersson -07Kristina skolan 311.53
59Adonai Beyeme -07Kristina skolan 311.55
60Jonathan Källman -07Kristina skolan 312.05
61Kevin Stajcic -06Vedevåg 412.15
62Linus Larsson -07Björkhaga 3B12.35
63Ludde Mosshagen -07Brotorp Sma 312.48
64Oskar Borgström -06Frövi 4A12.48
65Neo Jussila -07Brotorp Sma 312.49
66Elias Jansson -07Kristina skolan 314.03
67Dino Pajazetovic -07Frövi 3A14.25

    P9 1000 M    
1Elias Nohlgren -08Björkhaga 2B03.51
2Alfred Jilke -08Björkhaga 2B04.01
3Elias Tapper -08Brotorp Sma 204.03
4Joakim Pouncey -08Vedevåg 204.04
5Valter Alenback -08Brotorp Ame 204.06
6Kasper Rosenquist -08Hagabackens skola 204.07
7Askar Jönsson -08Frövi 2B04.07
8Leo Stridälv -08Löa friskola 204.11
9August Svebeus -08Brotorp Sma 204.15
10Oliver Aronsson -08Kristinaskolan 204.16
11Fabian Adamsson -09Frövi 1A04.17
12Linus Andersson -08Frövi 2B04.17
13Gustav Andersson -08Frövi 2B04.18
14Victor Sjöholm -09Frövi 1B04.22
15Vincent Boback -08Björkhaga 2B04.23
16Viktor Ekholm -08Björkhaga 2B04.23
17Kasper Wall -09Brotorp Sma 104.31
18Sahel Ahmadi -09Björkhaga 1B04.33
19Rasmus Lindeberg -08Frövi 2B04.33
20Hugo Persson -09Kristinaskolan 104.34
21Oliver Johansson -08Björkhaga 2A04.35
22Alexander Österdahl -08Frövi 2A04.35
23Abdulkadir Osman -08Vedevåg 204.36
24Charlie Auer -08Brotorp Sma 204.37
25Anthon Efremov -09Åsbro GoIF04.38
26Cato Blomster -08Frövi 2B04.39
27John Enell -09Hagabackens skola 1B04.44
28Richard Henriksson -08Storådalens SK04.45
29Elliot Karlsson -09Storådalens SK04.46
30Kalle Börjel -09Frövi 1A04.47
31Malte Hedström -09Björkhaga 1A04.47
32Titus Blomster -09Brotorp Ame 104.48
33Edwin Holmberg -08Frövi 2A04.48
34Hamza Mohamed -09Björkhaga 1A04.50
35Omar Shawish -09Björkhaga 1B04.52
36Wilhelm Phanchata -08Brotorp Sma 204.54
37Albin Jansson -09Hagabackens skola 1B04.54
38Maximus Lindblad -08Frövi 2A04.55
39Albin Liljedahl -08Brotorp Ame 204.56
40Hampus Larsson -08Brotorp Sma 204.56
41Isak Sarén -09Rockhammar F-104.58
42Hannez Eriksson -08Hagabackens skola 204.58
43Viktor Karlsson -09Frövi 1A04.59
44Milton Karlsson -09Kristinaskolan 104.59
45Svante Loven -08Kristinaskolan 205.00
46Edvin Karlsson -09Frövi 1A05.02
47Victor Melanen -09Frövi 1A05.03
48Dexter Östgren -08Rockhammar F-105.03
49Ville Pettersson -09Brotorp Ame 105.05
50Elias Jansson -08Björkhaga 2B05.06
51Philip Lundqvist -09Brotorp Ame 105.06
52Zackarias Söderström -09Brotorp Ame 105.09
53Amadeus Nilsson -09Frövi 1B05.09
54Anton Morgenstern -08Vedevåg 205.11
55Alfred Karlsson -09Ekbacken 105.11
56Wilmer Ericsson -08Brotorp Sma 205.13
57Pontus Karlsson -08Hagabackens skola 205.14
58Olle Unosson -08Vedevåg 205.15
59Teo Andersson -08Björkhaga 2B05.16
60Edvin Fiske -08Björkhaga 2A05.16
61Oliver Wessling -08Rockhammar F-105.17
62Malte Tahavanainen -08Vedevåg 205.20
63Felix Eriksson -08Hagabackens skola 205.20
64Emil Ingvarsson -09Frövi 1A05.21
65Gösta Norling -09Björkhaga 1B05.21
66Jakob Carlsson -08Vedevåg 205.22
67Isak Sarén -09Rockhammar F-105.23
68Lucas Sjöö -08Brotorp Ame 205.29
69Marcus Henriksson -09Storådalens SK05.31
70Shayan Sardar -09Brotorp Ame 105.31
71Max Gustafsson -08Kristinaskolan 205.32
72Jack Dahl -09Vedevåg 105.34
73Jonathan Wikström -08Björkhaga 2A05.35
74Albin Lundgren -09Björkhaga 1B05.35
75Samuel Gava -09Kristinaskolan 105.37
76Bertin Mwiseneza -08Brotorp Sma 205.39
77Malte Larsson -08Kristinaskolan 205.40
78Linus Lundberg Jansson -08Vedevåg 205.42
79Sigge Mosshagen -09Brotorp Ame 105.45
80Viktor Orre -09Kristinaskolan 105.51
81Erik Thorsén -09Hagabackens skola 1B05.52
82Vincent Gunnarsson -09Brotorp Sma 105.52
83Pelle Jäderqvist -08Kristinaskolan 205.56
84Victor Nielsen -08Brotorp Ame 205.57
85Leo Andersson -08Brotorp Ame 205.57
86Nezar Khass -10Vedevåg 106.03
87Adrian Marklund -08Björkhaga 2B06.05
88Julius Olofsson Waern -09Brotorp Ame 106.08
89Isak Norden -08Björkhaga 2B06.13
90Oliver Larsson -09Björkhaga 1B06.21
91Theodor Warvelin -08Brotorp Sma 206.22
92Jack Tegelaar -09Brotorp Sma 106.27
93Lucas Larsson -09Björkhaga 1B06.29
94Leo Eriksson -09Rockhammar F-106.30
95Isak Jansson -09Kristinaskolan 106.33
96Rasmus Sköldenström -09Vedevåg 106.41
97Fares Ibraheem -09Kristinaskolan 106.49
98Benjamin Karlsson -09Brotorp Ame 106.53

    P7 1000 M    
1Elvin Tapper -10Brotorp Ame fsk04.28
2Viggo Jonsson -10Frövi F-Viken04.32
3Melker Larsson -10Kristinaskolan Fsk04.37
4Oscar Ökvist -10Brotorp SAF F04.39
5Agathon Freden -10Frövi F-Åsen04.49
6Kasper Lindeberg -10Frövi F-Åsen04.50
7William Rahkonen -11Lindesberg04.52
8Liam Nyström -10Vedevåg fsk04.54
9Casper Persson -10Brotorp Sma fsk04.56
10Vallenthine Ovling -10Frövi F-Åsen04.58
11Elias Bergman -10Vedevåg fsk05.02
12Ivan Hassan -10Brotorp SAF F05.05
13Benjamin Hejub -10Brotorp Sma fsk05.06
14David Linden -10Frövi F-Åsen05.07
15Noah Kretschmann -10Brotorp Sma fsk05.08
16Wais Habib -10Brotorp Sma fsk05.16
17Edvin Haag -10Frövi F-Viken05.17
18William Klockars -10Björkhaga F-A05.18
19Yousif Hussin -10Vedevåg fsk05.22
20Liam Gidmo -10Vedevåg fsk05.22
21Eskil Svebeus -10Brotorp SAF F05.23
22Anton Berglund -10Björkhaga F-B05.24
23Oscar Norberg -10Rockhammar F-105.26
24Theodor Öfverström -10Brotorp Ame fsk05.26
25Erik Lindkvist -10Brotorp Sma fsk05.28
26Matheo Lazarevic -10Kristinaskolan fsk05.29
27Max Oskarsson -10Frövi F-Åsen05.30
28John Björnemalm -10Löa friskola F05.30
29Lucas Andersson -10Brotorp SAF F05.33
30Tobias Larsson -10Björkhaga F-B05.34
31Thudor Lovén -11Vedevåg05.35
32Elliot Krantz -10Storådalens SK05.36
33Rasmus Ekblom -10Frövi F-Viken05.39
34Eric Törnqvist -12Garphyttans IF05.41
35Gustav Lindberg -10Brotorp SAF F05.54
36Dennis Andersson -10Vedevåg fsk05.55
37Constantin Blomster -11Lindesberg05.56
38Ahmad Badry -11Vedevåg fsk06.03
39Sakarias Niiranen -11Rockhammar06.07
40Loke Sjölund -11Storå06.07
41Gustav Pettersson Skoog -11Rockhammar06.08
42Raman Mahmod -10Brotorp Ame fsk06.10
43Benjamin Lodhi -10Kristinaskolan fsk06.12
44Errol Pettersson -11Frövi06.12
45Alvin Carlberg -10Brotorp Ame fsk06.13
46Viggo Råberg -10Kristinaskolan fsk06.14
47Vilgot Scholtzé -10Frövi F-Viken06.15
48Arvin Nzigamye -10Brotorp Ame fsk06.15
49Adrian Börjesson -11Östansjö SK06.22
50Vidar Johansson -10Vedevåg fsk06.24
51Love Heiniemi -10Vedevåg fsk06.28
52Elton Jussila -11xxx06.31
53Tor Persson -10Brotorp Ame fsk06.32
54Vilgot Fiske -10Björkhaga F-A06.36
55Hampus Källman -11Lindesberg06.38
56Noah Landin -10Ekbacken F06.40
57Ville Borup -10Frövi F-Viken06.51
58William Ramos -10Brotorp SAF F06.55
59Ragnar Tyynelä -10Björkhaga F-B07.01
60Ian Pettersson -10Lindesberg07.26
61Daniel Khwa -10Björkhaga F-A08.53
62Lucas Werner -10Vedevåg fsk11.07

    F17 2600 M    

    F15 2600 M    
1Sofie Franzén -02KFUM Örebro12.03
2Emelie Lindgren -02Glanshammars IF12.59
3Greta Nilsson -03Frövi Judo13.23
4Nadja Einevik -03Storådalens SK14.10
5Ida Norling -03Wedevågs IF14.57
6Alice Nordén -03Lindesberg16.35

    F13 1700 M    
1Ingrid Nilsson -05Frövi Judo07.30
2Ida Nilsson -05Brotorp RUB 5 S08.05
3Elin Nilsson -05Brotorp RUB 5 S08.07
4Alma Bognar -04Odensbacken08.15
5Emma Strand -04Björkhaga Klass 608.19
6Clara Sundqvist -05Frövi IK08.37
7Rut Krönström -05Vedevåg 508.45
8Amelia Dahlberg -05Björkhaga Klass 508.50
9Tilda Sahlin -05Brotorp RUB 5 S09.08
10Hanna Lindgren -04Björkhaga Klass 609.28
11Levina Tahvanainen -05Vedevåg 509.45
12Ebba Fredriksson -05Örebro09.53
13Karin Frank -05Vedevåg 510.11
14Nikita Karlsson -04Brotorp RUB 6 S10.20
15Fatima Ovling -05Frövi 5A10.24
16Jasmine Niiranen -05Frövi 5A10.41
17Lea Wendel -05Frövi 5B10.55
18Diyah Saed -04Vedevåg 611.01
19Chekube Igboke -05Ekbacken 511.03
20Erika Wilhelmsson -05Ekbacken 511.09
21Ebba Nyberg -05Frövi 5A11.11
22Moa Oskarsson -05Frövi 5A11.11
23Sham Hassan -05Frövi 5B11.14
24Farhiya Osman -05Vedevåg 511.32
25Sara Abdelkader -05Vedevåg 512.51
26Alva Nilsson -04Björkhaga Klass 613.02
27Jonna Juntunen -05Ekbacken 518.44

    F11 1700 M    
1Lina Persson -06Östansjö SK07.17
2Tilde Lager -06KFUM Örebro07.18
3Levina Åkerberg -07Storådalens SK07.49
4Selma Hejub -06Brotorp SAF 4 S08.03
5Tilda Sjödin -06Östansjö SK08.18
6Cornelia Johansson -06Björkhaga klass 408.30
7Gabriella Kvilliute -07Frövi 3A08.31
8Alma Alenback -06Brotorp SAF 408.31
9Zamira Leppänen -06Kopparbergs IF08.48
10Agnes Ingvarsson -07Frövi 3B08.51
11Irmelie Kling -07Kristina skolan 309.06
12Sofia Andersson -06Kristina skolan 409.08
13Penny Haglund -06Kristina skolan 409.09
14Tilde Eriksson -07Storådalens SK09.17
15Emma Börjel -07Frövi 3B09.22
16Linnea Lindqvist -06Brotorp Saf 409.26
17Klara Ökvist -06Brotorp SAF 409.28
18Ella Scholtzé -07Frövi 3A09.30
19Maria Hellsing -07Frövi 3A09.31
20Elin Ahlström -07Björkhaga 3A09.44
21Berenice Mwiseneza -07Brotorp Sma 309.46
22Freja Lundgren -07Björkhaga 3A09.53
23Leia Ekström -06Frövi 4A10.06
24Chrinovic Songa Wilondja -06Frövi 4A10.10
25Lejla Duro -06Björkhaga klass 410.11
26Emma Mannfolk -06Frövi 4B10.14
27Izabella Almnor -07Brotorp Ame 310.16
28Emma Pettersson -06Frövi 4A10.17
29Filippa Andersson -06Frövi 4A10.28
30Alice Viberg -07Brotorp Sma 310.32
31Linnea Ångbäck -07Vedevåg 310.33
32Tuvalie Hegefors -07Brotorp Sma 310.33
33Märta Almlöf -08Brotorp Sma 310.34
34Alice Toll -07Vedevåg 310.42
35Emma Nyberg -07Björkhaga 3A10.43
36Julia Ekblom -07Frövi 3A10.48
37Wilma Kinell -07Björkhaga 3A11.17
38Nikolett Szenes -07Kristina skolan 311.20
39Alva Dahlberg -07Björkhaga 3A11.23
40Liv Pilblad -07Brotorp Sma 311.28
41Edith Johansson -07Björkhaga 3B11.30
42My Selander -06Kristina skolan 411.34
43Annie Haglund -06Kristina skolan 411.38
44Lovisa Olofsson Waern -07Brotorp Ame 311.40
45Isabell Sjödin -07Brotorp Sma 311.55
46Emma Sundh -07Björkhaga 3A12.06
47Felicia Ruthström -07Rockhammar F-112.14
48Nike Lindström Fromell -07Brotorp SAF 312.33
49Alva Skoglund -06Kristina skolan 412.36
50Tuva Ekström -07Frövi 3B12.41
51Julia Eriksson -07Frövi 3B12.41
52Elsa Carlsson -07Kristina skolan 312.45
53Gabriella Gava -07Kristina skolan 312.46
54Agnes Lans -07Kristina skolan 312.49
55Perla Sunden -06Frövi 4B12.58
56Julia Österdahl -06Frövi 4A12.58
57Thanaelle Nziza -07Hagabackens skola 3A13.08
58Ida Sare´n -07Rockhammar F-113.37
59Emilia Pettersson -09Glanshammar13.38
60Astrid Berglund -06Vedevåg 413.49
61Arta Nzigamye -07Brotorp Sma 313.58
62Emilia Andersson -06Brotorp SAF 414.03
63Moa Helin -07Lindesberg14.12
64Ronyah Sköldenström -07Vedevåg 314.19
65Tindra Karlsson -07Brotorp Ame 314.23
66Amanda Larsson -06Brotorp SAF 414.23
67Matilda Larsson -07Brotorp Ame 314.24
68Felicia Falk -07Björkhaga 3A14.33
69Card Allkouri -07Kristina skolan 314.39
70Tea Blomster -06Vedevåg 414.45
71Beatrice Melin -07Björkhaga 3B15.44

    F9 1000 M    
1Frida Arenvang -08Brotorp Ame 203.49
2Wilma Wessman -08Frövi 2B03.54
3Kajsa Karlqvist -08Brotorp Ame 204.09
4Olivia Nordh -08Vedevåg 204.21
5Amilee Freden -08Frövi 2A04.24
6Calisa Nilsson -08Björkhaga 2B04.31
7Ester Pagstedt -08Brotorp Sma 204.34
8Molly Fernström -08Brotorp Sma 204.34
9Nora Bognar -08Odensbacken04.35
10Meja Alm -08Rockhammar F-104.38
11Malva Karlsson -09Storådalens SK04.39
12Nelly Sollin -08Vedevåg 204.39
13Meja Dahlin -09Brotorp Ame 104.40
14Alva Pagstedt -08Brotorp Sma 204.41
15Fanny Åkerberg -09Storådalens SK04.42
16Astrid Olofsson -09KFUM Örebro04.42
17Nelly Wikström -08Björkhaga 2A04.44
18Linnea Ekström -08Frövi 2B04.45
19Tindra Tolonen -08Brotorp Ame 204.47
20Elsa Falk -09Hagabackens skola 1A04.48
21Tahera Panahi -09Vedevåg 104.53
22Emelie Rasmussen -09Frövi 1A04.55
23Tindra Axelsson Blad -08Brotorp Sma 204.57
24Nova Söder -09Brotorp Sma 104.58
25Zalvia Leppänen -08Kopparbergs IF05.02
26Molly Dam -08Löa friskola 205.02
27Tilda Strand -09Björkhaga 1B05.06
28Madicken Draxler -09Hagabackens skola 1A05.07
29Evelina Pettersson Skoog -09Rockhammar F-105.07
30Mathilde Solvold Hedblom -08Frövi 2B05.08
31Malva Haikara -08Brotorp Ame 205.10
32Thea Karlsson -09Pilkrog 105.10
33Julia Ringvall -08Löa friskola 205.11
34Emilia Hedvall -09Björkhaga 1B05.13
35Anna Jansson Bocoum -09Brotorp Ame 105.14
36Hilda Mårtensson -09Frövi 1A05.15
37Vilma Karlkvist -08Björkhaga 2A05.15
38Emelie Stenfelt -08Brotorp Ame 205.17
39Elsa Thorin -08Björkhaga 2B05.17
40Alice Larsson -08Björkhaga 2A05.18
41Lovisa Thybeck -08Kristinaskolan 205.18
42Olivia Persson -10Storådalens SK05.19
43Thindra Ehn -09Hagabackens skola 1B05.21
44Ebba Niemelä -09Glanshammars IF05.22
45Molly Sanden -09Kristinaskolan 105.23
46Evelyn Norling -09Frövi05.24
47Clara Johansson -08Björkhaga 2B05.26
48Alice Luth -08Löa friskola 205.28
49Linnea Johansson -08Kristinaskolan 205.31
50Mathilda Gevriye Andersson -09IFK Örebro05.31
51Meja Rudenvall -09Ekbacken 105.32
52Nellie Konradsson -08Brotorp Ame 205.33
53Thea Grans -09Björkhaga 1B05.33
54Signe Hedén -09Stråssa GF05.34
55Nova Karstensen -08Brotorp Ame 205.34
56Lova Linden -09Frövi 1A05.35
57Hedda Nilsson -08Brotorp Ame 205.41
58Meja Gerstel -09Brotorp Ame 105.42
59Alvida Blank -09Brotorp Sma 105.44
60Lovisa Johansson -08Löa friskola 205.47
61Ellie Fröding -09Frövi 1A05.51
62Emilia Wilhelmsson -09Ekbacken 105.51
63Othilia Larsson -09Ekbacken 105.52
64Evelina Börjesson -08Östansjö SK05.55
65Julia Khass -08Vedevåg 205.55
66Frida Norrlund -08Vedevåg 205.56
67Fatemeh Heidary -09Vedevåg 105.58
68Ingrid Wetterhall -08Löa friskola 206.00
69Freja Östgren -09Rockhammar F-106.01
70Molly Kinell -08Björkhaga 2B06.04
71Ella Lindberg -08Brotorp Sma 206.05
72Wilma Norberg -09Frövi 1A06.08
73Matilda Andersson -08Kristinaskolan 206.12
74Tindra Loven -08Vedevåg 206.15
75Ebba Balke -09Frövi 1A06.16
76Sana Habib -08Brotorp Sma 206.18
77Mira Tzamtzi Sandberg -09Frövi 1A06.19
78Isabel Ekholm -09Björkhaga 1A06.21
79Amanda Rapp -08Rockhammar06.27
80Elsa Ahlström -08Rockhammar F-106.28
81Nova Freden -08Frövi 2A06.31
82Linn Jonsson -08Rockhammar F-106.36
83Troja Linder -09Frövi 1B06.37
84Ebba Börgel -08Brotorp Ame 206.38
85Linnea Bergh -08Brotorp Sma 206.39
86Disa Wendel -08Frövi 2B06.40
87Emma Fägerås -08Lindesberg06.41
88Anja Dhalberg -09Björkhaga 1B06.41
89Nova Rose´n -08Rockhammar F-106.42
90Isabelle Krantz -09Storådalens SK06.43
91Nowa Karlsson -08Frövi 2B06.43
92Marwa Sarwari -08Björkhaga 2B06.44
93Tindra Karlsson -08Brotorp Ame 206.45
94Molly Holm -08Kumla06.51
95Tuva Andersson -09Björkhaga 1A06.52
96Astrid Larsson -09Kristinaskolan 107.18
97Moa Almgren -09Björkhaga 1B07.19
98Moa Nilsson -09Björkhaga 1A07.24
99Ida Karlsson -09Kristinaskolan 107.58
100Saga Gullberg -09Björkhaga 1B08.23
101Nellie Strand -09Björkhaga 1A08.40
102Nicki Eriksson -08Löa friskola 208.44
103Elize Björk -08Kristinaskolan 108.45
104Thea Larsson -08Brotorp Sma 210.44
105Dahlia Vallin -09Frövi 1B11.39

    F7 1000 M    
1Signe Mårtensson -10Frövi F-Åsen04.59
2Erna Linden -10Vedevåg fsk05.01
3Frede Sommestad -10Brotorp Safiren05.04
4Kheira Ntwari -10Hagabackens skola fsk05.05
5Noomi Brintler -10Frövi F-Viken05.09
6Isabelle Voigt -10Björkhaga F-A05.09
7Ida Andersson -10Frövi F-Viken05.17
8Tuva Fromell -11Lindesberg05.23
9Modesty Sjölund -10Hagabackens skola fsk05.26
10Leia Sjöö -10Brotorp Ame fsk05.27
11Freja Karlsson -10Storådalens SK05.28
12Alma Johansson -10Löa friskola F05.33
13Emma Eriksson -10Hagabackens skola fsk05.33
14Signe Wetterhall -10Löa friskola F05.33
15Alva Lukic -10Vedevåg fsk05.39
16Alva Ahlström -10Björkhaga F-A05.39
17Emilia Lundbom -10Frövi F-Viken05.44
18Jennie Lundgren -10Rockhammar F-105.45
19My Stridälv -11Storådalens SK05.46
20Tilde Hansson -10Storådalens SK05.46
21Novali Tari -10Brotorp SAF F05.50
22Ester Niemelä -11Glanshammars IF05.52
23Ingrid Arnesson -11Lindebygdens OK05.57
24Maja Magnusson -11Frövi06.01
25Camilla Hilmersson -10Frövi F-Viken06.02
26Ebba Nilsson -10Frövi06.04
27Ingrid Kihlgren -10Brotorp SAF F06.07
28Tuva Andersson -10Brotorp SAF F06.07
29Vanna Karlkvist -11Lindesberg06.08
30Cecilia Larsson Birgersson -10Vedevåg fsk06.10
31Alva Pettersson -10Vedevåg fsk06.12
32Elin Adolfsson -11Vedevåg06.12
33Ebba Andersson -11Lindesberg06.19
34Lovisa Carlsson -10Brotorp SAF F06.22
35Greta Rotiroti Ringström -10Brotorp Ame fsk06.24
36Greta Fredriksson Lager -11Örebro06.27
37My Karlsson -11Storådalens SK06.27
38Mira Johansson -10Kristinaskolan fsk06.33
39Märta Olofsson -12IF Start06.41
40Alva Dahl Lejonberg -10Rockhammar F-106.42
41Ella M,Grönborg -10Rockhammar F-106.42
42Nellie Andersson -10Kristinaskolan fsk06.45
43Alexandra Henriksson -11Storådalens SK07.06
44Alva Sjöberg -10Brotorp SAF F07.11
45Alice Svensson -11xxx07.12
46Jennie Eriksson Hedman -10Frövi F-Viken08.12
47Tyra Andersson -10Brotorp Ame fsk08.13
48Tyra Jansson -10Brotorp Sma fsk08.16
49Klara Pettersson -10Frövi F-Viken08.18
50My Helin -10Lindesberg08.20