NÄRKESSTATISTIK GENOM TIDERNA, VETERANER (uppdaterad 18 okt 2017)

M35 60 M i
7,05Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFÖrebro11 feb 95
7,61Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFFalun1 dec 85
7,61Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro29 nov 09
7,63Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar 99
7,67Peter Andersson -66Stocksäters IFVästerås7 feb 04
7,78Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraÖrebro26 nov 16
7,90Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IFVästerås20 jan 02
8,01Henrik Andersson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 apr 04
8,16Peter Östlund -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 mar 03
8,17Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg17 mar 90

M35 100 M
11,10Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFVretstorp29 jun 94
11,80Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge24 aug 85
11,84Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 jun 85
12,09Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFHallsberg5 jun 10
12,17Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81

M35 100 M mv
10,99Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFCopthall, GBR17 aug 94
11,66Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKil12 jul 86

M35 100 M man
11,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep 71
11,5mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroLinköping12 jun 78
11,6mErik Rosén -17Laxå IFLaxå16 jun 54
11,7mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp15 aug 73
11,9mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jun 78
12,0mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 aug 82

M35 100 M man.mv
11,6mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 77

M35 200 M
22,91Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFStockholm7 aug 94
23,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge25 aug 85
23,47Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 aug 85
24,61Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås5 jul 81
25,11Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraVästerås30 jul 16

M35 200 M mv
23,68Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro21 maj 86
24,68Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro22 jul 92

M35 200 M man
23,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj 71
24,0mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 sep 73
24,0mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 78
24,3mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroSpånga15 aug 79
24,6mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFHallsberg15 jun 82
24,7mJouko Tervalampi -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 maj 76
24,8mGert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 aug 88

M35 300 M
37,16Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroUppsala21 jul 86
38,01Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro4 maj 85

M35 300 M man
37,7mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 73
39,3mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 aug 73

M35 400 M
51,50Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge24 aug 85
51,59Tommy Björnquist -58Garphyttans IFMalmö96
52,01Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg4 aug 85
53,81Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 aug 81
53,88Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroStockholm17 aug 78
54,48Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
54,57Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81

M35 400 M man
52,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 71
52,8mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 78
53,1mHarald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug 77
55,2mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 73
55,2mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 82

M35 600 M
1.30,09Tord Granskog -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul 87

M35 800 M
1.59,8mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm13 jul 76
2.01,2mÅke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jul 54
2.05,4mHarald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar16 jun 81
2.05,80Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun 99
2.06,9mBo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 jun 79
2.07,64Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
2.08,30Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SFGarphyttan16 jun 02
2.08,94Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVästerås5 jul 81
2.09,02Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVästerås15 sep 85
2.11,2mJan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg25 jun 84

M35 1000 M
2.40,0mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 jul 76
2.46,1mSture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 aug 81

M35 1000 M i
2.35,38Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16
2.46,67Ludvig Börjesson -77KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16
2.49,64Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 dec 15

M35 1500 M
4.06,8mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 aug 77
4.11,8mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKHallsberg16 jun 44
4.13,70Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGävle20 jul 03
4.15,2mÅke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergBångbro22 jun 52
4.18,76Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 jun 99
4.21,0mRoger Gustavsson -42KFUM Örebroörebro10 aug 77
4.23,06Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroHögby7 aug 10
4.23,13Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IFBorås25 aug 84
4.27,83Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFStockholm6 aug 81

M35 1500 M i
3.59,26Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroSätra31 jan 15
4.27,31Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFBollnäs10 feb 01

M35 2000 M i
5.36,38Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 feb 17
6.24,4mGustav Grek -82Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 17

M35 3000 M
8.45,40Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
8.53,8mÅke Durkfeldt -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro31 jul 52
8.59,9mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroKil14 aug 77
9.00,6mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro3 aug 44
9.05,11Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFNorrköping15 maj 99
9.05,51Nicklas Källmén -75KFUM ÖrebroGävle18 jul 10
9.09,3mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul 80
9.09,6mRolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraNora19 jun 82
9.10,63Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFGävle18 jul 03
9.13,6mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg2 jul 80

M35 3000 M i
8.32,65Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroSätra7 feb 15

M35 5000 M
14.41,79Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg27 aug 17
15.25,49Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro23 jun 99
15.28,1mRolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraNora26 aug 81
15.28,4mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKristianstad28 jul 63
15.32,1mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroEnköping24 jul 77
15.33,20Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro21 jun 89
15.37,32Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 sep 12
15.48,4mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro9 aug 77
15.51,0mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro21 jun 89
15.51,52Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartHallsberg3 sep 89

M35 10000 M
30.48,70Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroHelsingborg25 aug 17
31.44,37Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKStockholm19 sep 15
31.58,0mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun 45
32.24,0mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFHallsberg31 aug 77
32.31,3mBengt Rehnvall -25IF StartÖrebro5 jun 62
32.34,8mAnders Andersson -50Örebro AIKÖrebro15 aug 87
32.42,0mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun 80
32.46,8mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jun 60
32.52,2mSven Björkman -14Örebro SKÖrebro27 sep 49
33.02,8mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKHallsberg1 jul 81

M35 HALVMARATHON
1.08.49Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKÖrebro10 okt 15
1.10.14Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKMora16 jul 88
1.10.15Rolf Barr -50IF StartNora10 maj 86
1.10.54Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKSkövde26 maj 89
1.11.39Lennart Larsson -49IF StartHallstahammar15 jun 85
1.11.55Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKKöping25 okt 86
1.12.16Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartÖrebro4 sep 93
1.12.55Tauno Mertala -53IF StartRockhammar16 sep 89
1.13.25Stefan Gustafson -66Örebro AIKGullspång-Hova31 aug 03
1.13.34Per Sjögren -79KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt 14

M35 MARATHON
2.27.02Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKKiel, GER28 feb 15
2.27.12Rolf Barr -50IF StartÖrebro29 jun 85
2.28.29Roland Thörn -52Örebro AIKLondon, GBR17 apr 88
2.29.04Arne Nilsson -38Stocksäters IFKarlstad5 jun 77
2.31.20Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKOdensbacken14 jun 81
2.32.08Lars Johansson -55IF StartÖrebro4 sep 93
2.32.10Mauri Kemppi -49Örebro AIKBerlin, GER29 sep 85
2.33.13Lennart Larsson -49IF StartBerlin, GER29 sep 85
2.33.39Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFKarlstad18 sep 04
2.34.57Rolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul 82

M35 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.39,0mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroStockholm19 jun 76
9.51,6mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroKumla5 jul 60
10.23,9mHerbert Taaler -42Finnerödja IFÖrebro11 aug 77
10.45,4mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro4 jun 80
10.47,31Bengt Karlsson -49Finnerödja IFÖrebro21 sep 85

M35 60 M HÄCK 1.06 i
11,67Tommy Gustafsson -67Tiveds IFÖrebro26 mar 06

M35 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,65Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås4 jul 81

M35 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man
15,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 sep 71
15,9mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 sep 73
16,4mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 aug 78
16,8mHarald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 jun 79
18,0mGunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 sep 79

M35 400 M HÄCK 0.91
58,78Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 85
59,33Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVästerås15 jun 79
60,69Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun 90
62,09Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFOskarshamn4 jul 82

M35 400 M HÄCK 0.91 man
55,8mHarald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 maj 78
57,6mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro15 jun 73
57,7mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep 71
60,1mAlf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVästerås29 sep 82
60,8mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 82

M35 HÖJD
1,75Holger Johansson -17IFK LindesbergÖrebro9 jun 52
1,70Folke Rudin -09KFUM Örebro45
1,70Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 sep 79
1,70Kent Scharnke -60Fellingsbro AIKGarphyttan23 aug 95
1,70Christian Brun -76KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla24 jul 15
1,65Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep 74
1,63Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroVarberg16 aug 86
1,61Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 jun 85

M35 STAV
3,90Anders Tollstern -47IF StartÖrebro11 jun 86
3,60Bengt Eriksson -24Glanshammars IFUppsala16 jul 59
3,40Hugo Nordholm -17Örebro SKVästerås17 jun 52
3,30Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 aug 80
3,20Sven Thorell -22Järnvägens IF HbgHallsberg58
3,20Karl Hagdahl -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 82
3,16Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp28 sep 75
3,00Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 jul 97
2,91Arne Norberg -48Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 sep 84
2,90Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 74
2,90Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jun 78

M35 LÄNGD
6,83Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro30 jun 55
6,72Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg23 maj 87
6,65Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro3 jun 27
6,59Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 jun 71
6,39Erik Rosén -17Laxå IFLindesberg21 aug 55
6,13Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp1 aug 79
6,10Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp27 jul 77
6,06Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp26 jun 78
6,03Gustav Lindström -97IF Start33
6,00Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraHuddinge5 sep 15

M35 LÄNGD mv
6,75Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNässjö27 maj 85
6,16Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraHallsberg7 sep 14

M35 LÄNGD i
6,04Erik Henrysson -79IFK NoraHuddinge12 mar 17

M35 TRESTEG
13,80Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFMalmö24 jul 83
13,64Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro14 jun 73
13,20Bernt Karlsson -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug 64
13,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 maj 71
12,61Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro24 jul 27
12,23Esko Frykholm -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 jun 76
12,22Håkan Gustavsson -20Örebro SKÖrebro26 aug 55
12,19Ahmed Bahadin -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 jun 04
12,09Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 maj 79

M35 KULA 7,26
14,68Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroEnskede12 maj 13
14,32Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroMölndal10 aug 64
14,22Aro Koskinen -31KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jul 67
13,59Stig Wendelsjö -22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 jul 57
13,38Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIFArvika25 jul 65
13,16Åke Borg -17Örebro SKVästerås4 sep 52
12,69Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 jul 69
12,57Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro17 sep 50
12,45Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFÖrebro12 aug 33
12,32Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping19 aug 79

M35 DISKUS 2,0
50,60Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroTrosa9 aug 10
49,96Lars Arvidson -30Hällefors AIF65
43,44Jonny Lemos -28KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 aug 64
40,57Helge Lihagen -16IFK Lindesberg53
40,22Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro13 jun 65
40,08Stig Wendelsjö -22KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 57
40,02David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundLaxå20 jul 39
39,70Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroKassel, GER15 sep 62
39,01Nils Bergdahl -98Fellingsbro GoIFArboga18 jun 33
38,74Åke Borg -17Örebro SKÖrebro14 sep 52

M35 SLÄGGA 7,26
48,50Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 sep 76
46,80Stefan Gustavsson -65Vretstorps IFÖrebro26 jun 01
45,73Arne Nykvist -26IF StartÖrebro3 aug 61
45,28Linus Bernhult -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 okt 12
41,56Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 aug 77
40,45Karl Holmqvist -85Örebro Poliskårs IFKöping5 aug 22
40,44Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 jul 70
38,02Lennart Eriksson -48Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun 84
37,60Ragnar Ericzon -26KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 64
36,87Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SK47

M35 SPJUT 800
55,76Fredrik Stenman -71KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jun 07
50,40Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07
43,28Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFToijala, FIN2 jul 88

M35 SPJUT 800 gamla
56,26Erik Östling -06Örebro SKÖrebro17 jun 42
55,95Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken8 jun 58
51,24Fridolf Östling -92Örebro SKÖrebro7 aug 27
50,24Nils-Olof Svantesson -20Hällefors AIFHällefors23 sep 56
49,07Ivan Salvin -09Fjugesta IF47
48,40Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg12 maj 85
48,28Gustav Nyberg -16Skyllbergs IKKumla22 sep 51

M40 60 M i
7,31Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFKarlstad22 mar 98
7,71Gunnar Brodin -60KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna6 jan 03
7,76Håkan Persson -71Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 mar 11
7,86Mikael Friberg -62IFK NoraÖrebro3 apr 04
7,88Tomas Svensson -59Sköllersta IFEskilstuna31 jan 99
7,94Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 mar 92
8,14Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 91
8,25Niklas Karlsson -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 apr 09
8,30Niklas Jälevik -64KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro9 apr 05
8,45Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro24 mar 01

M40 100 M
11,33Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFRena, NOR20 jun 00
12,34Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
12,68Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 aug 84
12,97Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 91
13,24Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFGarphyttan16 jun 01
13,31Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping10 jul 97

M40 100 M mv
12,43Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 aug 84
12,98Kolë Lleshi -68IFK NoraGlanshammar2 jun 11

M40 100 M man
11,3mOlle Ollward -35Fjugesta IFGöteborg8 aug 77
11,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 76
11,9mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp79
12,6mKurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 91
13,0mTomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 maj 92

M40 200 M
23,20Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFÖrebro16 jun 98
24,97Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 aug 90
25,83Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 85
26,10Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 maj 84
26,42Staffan Worning -57KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 aug 97
26,89Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping20 jul 94

M40 200 M mv
25,76Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö9 jul 83

M40 200 M man
24,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 79
24,8mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 79
25,2mKurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jul 91
25,5mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 83

M40 400 M
52,31Tommy Björnquist -58Sköllersta IFStockholm23 jul 99
54,53Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroOskarshamn3 jul 82
55,55Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
56,58Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg13 sep 80
58,10Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 sep 85
60,34Sören Forsberg -63IF StartGlanshammar20 jun 07
61,29Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFUddevalla28 jul 01

M40 400 M man
55,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 aug 77
57,0mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 78
57,5mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 maj 78

M40 800 M
2.05,6mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg8 aug 77
2.06,13Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFGöteborg14 sep 80
2.06,25Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVisby10 jul 91
2.07,4mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroHelsinki, FIN9 aug 80
2.10,1mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro29 aug 81
2.10,33Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFUppsala28 jun 09
2.11,83Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 aug 01
2.13,30Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OKÖrebro19 jun 01

M40 800 M i
2.06,45Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroBudapest, HUN28 mar 14
2.15,21Sören Forsberg -63IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08

M40 1000 M
2.44,6mBo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg21 aug 80
2.47,1mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 aug 80

M40 1000 M i
2.47,27Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan 09
2.50,90Mikael Kroon -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 jan 09

M40 1500 M
3.59,91Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping24 jul 96
4.14,39Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFTurku, FIN26 jul 91
4.17,7mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro30 aug 81
4.19,01Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFVästerås4 jul 81
4.26,72Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar3 sep 83
4.28,09Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFEskilstuna19 aug 01
4.29,83Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFNorrtälje22 aug 09
4.43,5mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp22 sep 78

M40 1500 M i
4.20,95Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroTorun, POL27 mar 15
4.26,55Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFBollnäs13 feb 10
4.31,57Ludvig Börjesson -77Örebro AIKÖrebro26 jan 17
4.40,28Fredrik Johnsson -77Örebro AIKÖrebro26 jan 17
4.41,69Claes Runheim -67KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 jan 09

M40 1 MILE i
4.48,5mJonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroFalun9 mar 14

M40 2000 M i
5.52,81Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKÖrebro28 jan 16
6.05,69Ludvig Börjesson -77Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 17
6.10,14Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10

M40 3000 M
8.45,09Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroUppsala30 jun 96
8.58,25Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 jul 91
9.11,9mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg2 jul 80
9.18,2mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro18 sep 49
9.25,5mLeif Sjöberg -54IF StartVretstorp21 aug 94
9.26,06Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFHallsberg14 jun 09
9.32,51Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro4 aug 82
9.34,3mGunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFEura, FIN6 jul 83
9.40,0mRolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraPitkäjärvi, FIN30 jun 84

M40 3000 M i
8.59,21Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 16
9.24,96Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IFBollnäs14 feb 10
9.26,32Ludvig Börjesson -77Örebro AIKÖrebro13 mar 17
9.27,20Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 nov 12

M40 5000 M
15.04,47Peter Janetzky -56KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad9 aug 96
15.21,42Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKHallsberg22 jun 16
15.46,54Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFTurku, FIN25 jul 91
15.49,8mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping1 sep 65
15.53,8mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFLarvik, NOR8 aug 81
15.57,90Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro24 jun 82
16.04,84Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar4 sep 83
16.05,2mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg23 jul 80
16.06,0mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKMariestad25 sep 49
16.16,3mÅke Tormod -41Sköllersta IFÖrebro29 aug 81

M40 10000 M
32.42,0mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro27 sep 49
32.43,10Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKÖrebro27 maj 82
32.43,5mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 jun 65
32.45,0mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 jun 80
33.03,50Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro2 aug 89
33.16,98Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFStockholm24 sep 83
33.24,7mÅke Tormod -41Sköllersta IFGlanshammar22 aug 81
33.40,0mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora81
33.43,2mLudwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro15 aug 87
33.50,9mJorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraNora5 sep 84

M40 HALVMARATHON
1.10.23Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKRotterdam, NED10 apr 16
1.12.16Leif Sjöberg -54IF StartVännäs14 maj 94
1.12.33Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFRoma26 aug 89
1.12.40Rolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraEskilstuna14 apr 84
1.12.47Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora14 maj 83
1.13.01Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.13.11Jorma Olkinuora -43IFK NoraKopparberg27 maj 84
1.13.12Anders Andersson -50Örebro AIKSträngnäs19 maj 90
1.13.17Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroTibro26 aug 84
1.13.32Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFHällefors16 jun 84

M40 MARATHON
2.25.53Erik Anfält -76Örebro AIKRotterdam, NED10 apr 16
2.31.45Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 83
2.34.23Lars Johansson -55IF StartStockholm10 jun 95
2.35.14Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro3 jul 82
2.35.58Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFStockholm3 jun 89
2.37.30Roland Thörn -52IF StartSäffle8 aug 92
2.37.44Simo Grönroos -45IFK NoraStockholm7 jun 86
2.37.58Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroStockholm10 nov 84
2.39.21Rolf Pettersson -44IFK NoraVällingby31 mar 84
2.39.25Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM ÖrebroBerlin, GER29 sep 13

M40 MARATHON kort bana
2.31.31Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroSkövde 42000m30 nov 69

M40 100 KM
7.16.58Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKLund18 aug 84

M40 2000 M HINDER 0.91
6.38,84Björn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFVisby26 jun 91

M40 3000 M HINDER 0.91
9.42,42Björn-Erik Franzen -47Åsbro GoIFVisby17 aug 91
9.46,2mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR9 aug 81
10.30,6mBjörn-Erik Franzén -47Åsbro GoIFGöteborg19 aug 90
10.54,2mHugo Liss -42Örebro AIKGlanshammar26 aug 82

M40 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,16Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg21 jun 83

M40 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man
16,1mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 sep 76
17,1mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro31 maj 78

M40 110 M HÄCK 0.99
16,24Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHannover, GER31 jul 79
16,90Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö23 jul 83

M40 110 M HÄCK 0.99 man
15,6mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77

M40 400 M HÄCK 0.91
63,88Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroMalmö24 jul 83
65,01Harald Moi -42KFUM ÖrebroOskarshamn4 jul 82
65,20Gert Hallinder -53Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 aug 94
66,25Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg22 maj 84

M40 400 M HÄCK 0.91 man
59,8mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 okt 76
61,1mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 aug 79
63,7mBo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 jun 82

M40 HÖJD
1,66Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 78
1,60Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro26 jun 01
1,55Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 78
1,55Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 aug 86
1,55Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFHallunda27 maj 97
1,50Hans Gustafsson -40Frövi IKGlanshammar4 sep 83
1,50Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 91
1,50Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroNynäshamn9 jun 92

M40 HÖJD i
1,69Christian Brun -76KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar 16
1,64Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro8 mar 03
1,55Kenneth Norström -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro3 apr 04
1,54Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg16 mar 91

M40 STAV
4,00Anders Tollstern -47IF StartLjusdal20 aug 88
3,15Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 sep 84
3,10Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 jun 76
3,00Sven Thorell -22Järnvägens IF Hbg66
3,00Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 aug 81
3,00Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun 91
2,92Kent Tvelin -46KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug 88
2,90Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 85
2,80Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGarphyttan24 aug 05
2,75Jörgen Drageryd -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep 93

M40 LÄNGD
6,43Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77
6,17Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
6,05Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 aug 79
5,46Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 83
5,42Tomas Svensson -59Sköllersta IFSköllersta4 jul 00
5,27Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jul 90
5,26Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jul 91
5,06Tomas Gullberg -61Kvismaredalens IFVretstorp18 maj 03

M40 LÄNGD i
5,57Tomas Svensson -59Sköllersta IFSätra19 mar 00

M40 TRESTEG
13,30Bernt Karlsson -27IFK KumlaÖrebro11 jun 67
13,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFHallsberg11 jun 80
13,14Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFÖrebro18 jun 85
12,72Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp30 jul 78
10,73Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 91
10,33Esko Frykholm -38KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 maj 82

M40 KULA 7,26
12,67Åke Borg -17Örebro SKOdensbacken8 jun 58
12,58Lars Arvidson -30IFK Nora70
11,79Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 jun 85
11,70Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp31 aug 69
11,11Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro10 jun 52
10,95Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFSöderhamn19 aug 06
10,91Albin Pettersson -97Mariedamms IKMariedamm5 sep 37
10,76Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 78
10,64Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro1 okt 83

M40 KULA 7,26 i
11,65Arto Thor -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro31 mar 07

M40 DISKUS 2,0
46,76Lars Arvidson -30IFK NoraKarlskoga8 sep 70
40,96Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVästerås20 maj 71
39,22Helge Lihagen -16IFK LindesbergLindesberg2 jun 57
37,88Åke Borg -17Örebro SKLindesberg17 jun 58
37,34Karl-Axel Norrman -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 jun 64
37,34Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 okt 84
35,76Folke Arvidsson -30Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 sep 70
34,14Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg18 aug 90
33,64David S Andersson -02IFK AskersundAskersund10 aug 46
32,83Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro11 jun 53

M40 SLÄGGA 7,26
49,42Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 sep 81
39,78Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro8 aug 36
38,80Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 okt 82
38,76Nils Eriksson -35Vretstorps IFÖrebro12 sep 79
34,25Ragnar Ericzon -26Fjugesta IFÖrebro12 jun 66
32,83Sten Johnsson -12Örebro SKÖrebro11 jun 53
27,58Gunnar Anshelm -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 sep 83
27,44Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep 84
27,35Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 aug 98
27,24Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 okt 86

M40 SPJUT 800
49,48Vesa Rontti -72Stocksäters IFKil5 aug 12
46,30Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 sep 90
39,95Arto Thor -65KFUM ÖrebroNorrtälje17 maj 07
39,18Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg24 jun 86
38,66Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFUddevalla8 sep 91

M40 SPJUT 800 gamla
50,19Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFOdensbacken12 jun 63
46,68Lennart Gustafsson -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
45,44Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp79
43,68Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IF68
43,64Lars Stenman -41KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82

M45 60 M i
7,77Kolë Lleshi -68IFK NoraÖrebro12 mar 16
7,88Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg23 mar 96
7,97Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jan 88
8,39Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro6 mar 99
8,49Roger Fredman -54KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro5 dec 99
8,53Sven-Olof Olsson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro6 mar 99
8,59Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro10 jan 09
8,69Per-Arne Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFÖrebro3 apr 04

M45 100 M
12,17Kolë Lleshi -68IFK NoraHuddinge25 jul 14
13,02Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 aug 88
13,20Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna16 aug 97
13,72Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraKarlskoga18 jun 17

M45 100 M man
12,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp19 aug 81
12,5mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 aug 83

M45 200 M
25,11Kolë Lleshi -68IFK NoraHuddinge26 jul 14
25,84Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 96
27,36Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraKarlskoga18 jun 17
27,62Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna16 aug 97
27,64Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro12 jun 85

M45 200 M man
25,3mKurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jun 93
25,4mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81
25,9mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 maj 83
26,2mChrister Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg3 aug 88
26,5mSven Malmberg -20IF StartÖrebro31 maj 68

M45 200 M i
25,63Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg23 mar 96
26,91Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro26 nov 16
27,98Bengt Jansson -61IF StartÖrebro15 dec 07

M45 300 M
45,42Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroNyköping7 sep 97

M45 400 M
55,04Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFEskilstuna30 maj 92
58,05Bengt Jansson -61IF StartGlanshammar20 jun 07
59,58Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraKarlskrona20 aug 17
60,19Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHuddinge24 aug 85
62,68Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro27 jun 89

M45 400 M man
55,5mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp2 jul 81
65,4mKarl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro30 aug 81
66,0mTommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 97

M45 400 M i
59,91Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraBollnäs5 mar 16
62,06Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro29 nov 09

M45 600 M i
1.44,99Bengt Jansson -61IF StartÖrebro2 dec 06

M45 800 M
2.12,03Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFHuddinge25 aug 85
2.12,39Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OKGarphyttan16 jun 02
2.12,67Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraSöderhamn22 jul 16
2.14,86Bengt Jansson -61IF StartHallsberg9 jun 07
2.22,42Sven-Olof Olsson -51Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 jun 99

M45 800 M i
2.15,21Sören Forsberg -63IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08
2.18,22Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFÖrebro20 mar 93

M45 1000 M i
2.56,26Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro16 dec 15
2.57,96Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro31 jan 09
3.01,70Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
3.12,7mAllan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro29 nov 09
3.13,82Bengt Jansson -61IF StartÖrebro31 jan 09
3.14,55Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 dec 15

M45 1500 M
4.19,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg30 maj 78
4.36,08Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHuddinge24 aug 85
4.42,8mKarl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro30 aug 81
4.45,60Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraÖrebro5 aug 87
4.46,24Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraSöderhamn23 jul 16
4.58,35Bengt Jansson -61IF StartSöderhamn19 aug 06

M45 1500 M i
4.41,87Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro10 jan 09
4.46,22Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraBorås4 feb 17

M45 2000 M i
6.38,35Rodney Hundermark -69IFK NoraÖrebro28 jan 16
6.53,38Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10

M45 3000 M
9.58,78Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKÖrebro4 sep 13
9.59,17Sören Forsberg -63IF StartGlanshammar21 maj 09
10.07,3mArne Evertsson -41IFK NoraNora13 jun 87
10.17,89Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 maj 07
10.20,57Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 jun 10

M45 3000 M i
9.42,82Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIFÖrebro10 jan 15
9.54,0mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 mar 80
9.58,15Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IFHuddinge10 feb 08

M45 5000 M
16.26,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 jun 82
16.30,24Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKGävle16 aug 13
16.41,4mGösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR30 jun 89
16.41,86Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro8 sep 85
16.44,07Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKHallsberg18 jun 14
16.45,77Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraKil11 jul 86
17.12,33Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
17.12,4mRoger Adolfsson -47Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 92
17.19,63Christer Gustafsson -57Hällefors LKGarphyttan19 jun 02
17.20,37Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OKGarphyttan19 jun 02

M45 10000 M
33.06,4mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg25 jun 80
34.09,4mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 aug 70
34.22,57Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
34.41,6mGösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR2 jul 89
34.43,47Arne Evertsson -41IFK NoraKil13 jul 86
34.51,25Ludwig Lauermann -44Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro2 aug 89
34.54,9mGunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFHallsberg11 aug 85
35.08,0mGunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartÖrebro15 sep 71
35.26,26Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 aug 88
35.37,0mGunnar Broling -24KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 aug 69

M45 HALVMARATHON
1.13.38Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroLinköping24 okt 82
1.14.00Anders Höög -42IFK LindesbergÖrebro27 jun 87
1.15.38Lars Johansson -55IF StartGöteborg13 maj 00
1.15.55Bernhard Swift -38IF StartNora14 maj 83
1.15.58Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora23 maj 87
1.17.03Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIKStockholm9 maj 15
1.17.08Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKNora15 jun 91
1.17.20Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIFNora12 sep 15
1.17.38Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFÖrebro17 apr 13
1.17.45Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFÖrebro30 jun 84

M45 MARATHON
2.35.03Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm30 maj 87
2.36.11Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHusum, GER1 mar 80
2.37.54Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFStockholm31 maj 14
2.41.46Lars Johansson -55IF StartTibro8 sep 01
2.41.52Bruno Thornadtsson -43IFK AskersundStockholm30 maj 92
2.42.32Simo Grönroos -45Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 91
2.42.53Peder Malm -25KFUM Örebro72
2.45.36Rolf Johansson -38Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 83
2.46.20Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraBerlin, GER30 sep 90
2.47.51Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors AIFStockholm2 jun 84

M45 MARATHON i
2.35.01Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg27 jan 79

M45 MARATHON kort bana
2.32.31Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroRotebro 40600m16 nov 80

M45 100 KM
7.24.53Johan Eriksson -68Kopparbergs IFStockholm9 aug 14
8.05.47Sören Forsberg -63IF StartTibro16 apr 11

M45 3000 M HINDER 0.91
10.40,59Bo-Gunnar Bogges -40KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro18 maj 85

M45 110 M HÄCK 1.06
16,91Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHallsberg21 jun 83

M45 110 M HÄCK 1.06 mv
16,70Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro23 jun 82

M45 110 M HÄCK 1.06 man
16,8mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 aug 81

M45 110 M HÄCK 0.99
16,58Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVästerås4 jul 81
17,84Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro7 sep 85
18,05Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg4 aug 88

M45 110 M HÄCK 0.99 man
16,2mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug 83
16,8mStig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 sep 85

M45 300 M HÄCK 0.91
44,43Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGlanshammar30 aug 84

M45 400 M HÄCK 0.91
62,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFOskarshamn4 jul 82
64,17Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug 84

M45 400 M HÄCK 0.91 man
61,7mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp9 sep 81

M45 HÖJD
1,60Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81
1,55Karl-Erik Selin -22IFK Nora67
1,51Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jul 88
1,45Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jun 96
1,45Kenneth Norström -60Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09
1,40Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 91

M45 HÖJD i
1,65Kenneth Norström -60Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jan 06
1,52Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93

M45 STAV
3,80Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroMiyazaki, JAP11 okt 93
3,50Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 sep 93
3,05Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 jul 95
2,95Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp23 sep 84
2,90Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan26 jul 92
2,80Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jul 88
2,60Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 82

M45 STAV i
2,65Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 mar 08

M45 LÄNGD
6,20Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFLarvik, NOR7 aug 81
5,97Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 jul 96
5,72Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 aug 83
5,52Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVisby4 aug 05
5,29Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVerona, ITA29 jun 88
5,18Kolë Lleshi -68IFK NoraHallsberg7 sep 14
4,59Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 jun 97
4,58Peter Frih -71Åsbro GoIFAskersund22 sep 16

M45 LÄNGD mv
5,64Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroVisby4 aug 05

M45 TRESTEG
12,98Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp24 aug 83
12,56Arne Törnblom -45Fjugesta IFGöteborg19 aug 90
12,48Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 82
10,55Tommy van der Zwan -50Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 jul 96

M45 KULA 7,26
12,25Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp13 sep 76
11,21Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 maj 88
10,83Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFVedevåg3 jun 07
10,64Kolë Lleshi -68IFK NoraKarlskrona19 aug 17
10,25Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep 83
10,22Inge Lagerstedt -08IF StartÖrebro1 aug 56
9,98Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt 92
9,46Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88

M45 KULA 7,26 i
11,15Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jan 07
11,00Kolë Lleshi -68IFK NoraHuddinge12 mar 17

M45 DISKUS 2,0
43,86Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 maj 75
36,30Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro7 aug 88
36,19Nils Bergdahl -98IF StartÖrebro30 jul 44
33,94Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors LKKil4 aug 12
31,50Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro18 jun 96
30,65Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IFGarphyttan15 jun 02
30,52Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug 84
29,36Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88
28,56Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 aug 84
27,78Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt 92

M45 SLÄGGA 7,26
39,71Hilmer Gustafsson -92IFK ÖrebroÖrebro3 aug 40
38,24Nils Eriksson -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro9 sep 82
36,08Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 sep 76
32,03Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFVedevåg13 jun 10
30,18Rolf Larsson -34KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro8 okt 83
29,21Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start55
27,10Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp17 sep 89
26,60Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro24 sep 89
24,84Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp7 aug 85
23,36Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep 94

M45 SPJUT 800
56,43Rolf Prim -54KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp21 jun 00
43,60Kurt Eklund -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 okt 92
41,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jul 87
40,12Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVerona, ITA29 jun 88
38,98Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFMalmö21 jul 96
36,18Göran Mård -46Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep 93
34,88Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 okt 06

M45 SPJUT 800 gamla
47,80Erik Ivansson -23IFK KumlaÖrebro26 maj 68
45,04Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp16 aug 83

M45 VIKT 15,88
9,25Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFHögby8 aug 10

M45 VIKT 15,88 i
10,27Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro28 nov 10

M50 60 M i
8,10Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroSätra20 jan 08
8,22Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg11 mar 00
8,47Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
8,47Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro14 jan 06
8,48Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09
8,58Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroMalmö9 feb 02

M50 100 M
13,06Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg3 sep 88
13,07Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge24 aug 85
13,18Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp27 jun 00
13,52Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg28 jun 06
13,56Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge4 aug 01
14,07Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge26 jun 09

M50 100 M man
12,3mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg6 sep 86
13,5mLage Fransson -34Örebropolisens IFKarlstad5 jun 84
14,1mArne Holmer -37Pålsboda GoIFTulokset, FIN2 jul 88

M50 200 M
26,37Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
27,59Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07
28,71Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge5 aug 01
28,80Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 aug 85
29,36Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge27 jun 09

M50 200 M man
26,5mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFHallsberg3 aug 88

M50 200 M i
28,15Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge15 feb 09
28,22Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroMalmö10 feb 02
29,49Bengt Jansson -61IF StartÖrebro27 mar 11

M50 400 M
59,16Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKvarnsveden4 aug 84
60,89Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFSimrishamn17 aug 91
65,97Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIFHuddinge21 aug 04
66,00Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVentspils, LAT22 aug 98
68,04Torsten Bergsten -40Garphyttans IFTurku, FIN26 jul 91

M50 400 M man
61,5mLars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp12 aug 87

M50 400 M i
64,21Sivert Lignell -53IF StartBollnäs12 feb 05

M50 600 M i
1.47,23Sivert Lignell -53IF StartÖrebro4 dec 04

M50 800 M
2.09,52Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKHallsberg6 jun 15
2.12,8mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN29 aug 83
2.16,50Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFEskilstuna2 jun 91
2.23,09Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 aug 91
2.27,43Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFLöttorp9 aug 98
2.31,15Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 06
2.31,48Sivert Lignell -53IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 05

M50 800 M i
2.26,07Bengt Jansson -61IF StartÖrebro4 feb 12
2.27,55Sivert Lignell -53IF StartBollnäs13 feb 05

M50 1000 M
3.05,45Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFStrömstad21 jul 91

M50 1000 M i
2.46,87Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖrebro28 nov 15
3.01,70Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad17 dec 16
3.06,34Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro16 dec 15

M50 1500 M
4.27,2mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroKöbenhavn, DEN31 jul 83
4.40,35Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar28 jun 05
4.46,92Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro7 aug 91
4.51,22Lars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad23 jul 17
4.52,96Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖrebro7 aug 91

M50 2000 M i
6.07,80Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖrebro28 jan 16
6.39,45Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16
6.52,1mLars Lundegård -65KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 feb 17
6.54,79Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro28 jan 16

M50 3000 M
10.44,69Sören Forsberg -63IF StartGlanshammar18 sep 15

M50 3000 M i
9.46,61Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖrebro16 feb 16
10.02,77Bo Werner -42Åsbro GoIFÖrebro20 mar 93
10.14,87Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
10.17,01Tauno Mertala -53IF StartBorås18 feb 07
10.41,11Hans Persson -66Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 feb 16

M50 5000 M
16.24,8mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg10 aug 77
16.44,9mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg27 jun 84
16.47,80Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKGlanshammar17 jun 15
17.08,90Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar29 jun 04
17.24,3mKarl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFHallsberg27 jun 84
17.33,6mBo Werner -42Åsbro GoIFNorrtälje7 aug 92
17.44,94Sören Forsberg -63IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
17.48,59Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LKHallsberg28 jun 06
17.51,69Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn16 aug 91
17.53,0mSven Håkansson -09Örebro SKÖrebro12 jun 59

M50 10000 M
33.54,6mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg31 aug 77
34.44,8mJan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug 85
36.13,30Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÅrhus, DEN22 jul 04
36.26,47Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro29 aug 90
37.16,0mKarl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFSköllersta11 aug 83
37.20,73Sören Forsberg -63Örebro AIKHallsberg6 aug 17
37.30,4mBo Werner -42Åsbro GoIFVretstorp26 aug 93
38.14,66Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LKHallsberg2 aug 06
38.26,03Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKHallsberg6 aug 17
38.39,84Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusGarphyttan7 aug 02

M50 HALVMARATHON
1.15.14Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroSödertälje10 apr 83
1.17.31Karl-Erik Johansson -33Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro2 jul 83
1.18.36Sören Forsberg -63IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1.18.38Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro1 jul 89
1.19.01Tauno Mertala -53IF StartNäshulta10 maj 03
1.19.51Jorma Olkinuora -43Storådalens SKNora19 jun 93
1.20.33Anders Höög -42IFK Lindesberg Örebro4 sep 93
1.21.07Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SKÖrebro15 apr 15
1.22.01Bo Andersson -37Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro27 jun 87
1.22.07Bo Larsson -42IFK NoraNora17 jun 95

M50 MARATHON
2.38.15Jan-Olof Schagerström -33KFUM ÖrebroStockholm12 nov 83
2.44.30Sören Forsberg -63IF StartFrankfurt, GER25 okt 15
2.52.33Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartGöteborg18 nov 78
2.55.04Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroEnhörna23 nov 75
2.56.55Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro29 jun 85
2.57.40Rolf Skoglund -31IFK NoraÖrebro3 jul 82
2.58.32Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFStockholm4 jun 88
2.58.47Christer Thunander -56Hällefors LKGöteborg7 okt 06
2.59.26Bengt Karlsson -38Hällefors LKStockholm3 jun 89
3.01.38Stefan Wahlstedt -62IFK NoraFrankfurt, GER25 okt 15

M50 100 KM
8.31.38Sören Forsberg -63IF StartStockholm4 aug 13

M50 60 M HÄCK 0.91 i
9,99Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
10,82Lars Andersson -56KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge15 feb 09
10,97Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 100 M HÄCK 0.91
15,95Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg18 aug 90
16,74Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge2 jul 93

M50 110 M HÄCK 1.06
17,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro18 jun 86

M50 110 M HÄCK 0.91
16,74Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMalmö29 jul 86
17,36Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFLjusdal20 aug 88

M50 300 M HÄCK 0.84
46,14Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMalmö20 aug 89
51,53Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFMalmö21 jun 89

M50 400 M HÄCK 0.91
66,04Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFNyköping22 aug 87

M50 400 M HÄCK 0.84
63,15Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFMalmö1 aug 86

M50 HÖJD
1,64Christian Brun -64KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn23 jul 16
1,56Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroTibro8 jun 97
1,54Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge25 aug 85
1,53Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 aug 90
1,45Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg13 aug 00
1,39Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro15 jun 93
1,35Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 jun 81

M50 HÖJD i
1,46Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 STAV
3,60Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98
3,20Kurt Eklund -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro30 jul 99
2,50Jörgen Drageryd -50KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro3 okt 04
2,30Lennart Andersson -48Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 jul 99

M50 STAV i
2,90Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93

M50 LÄNGD
6,03Anders Ohlsson -56KFUM ÖrebroLjubljana, SLO27 jul 08
5,85Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFJyväskylä, FIN8 jul 00
5,68Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFGöteborg6 sep 86
5,37Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro AIKHuddinge25 aug 85
5,26Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun 88

M50 LÄNGD mv
5,70Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro19 jun 86

M50 LÄNGD i
4,53Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
4,50Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 feb 03

M50 TRESTEG
12,41Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep 88
11,65Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFÖrebro30 aug 86
9,81Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGöteborg12 aug 00

M50 TRESTEG mv
11,89Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFKil12 jul 86

M50 KULA 7,26
11,95Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 jun 77
10,37Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 jun 93
9,49Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp25 maj 88
9,29Inge Lagerstedt -08IF StartÖrebro8 jul 58

M50 KULA 7,26 i
10,31Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro25 nov 12
8,77Thomas Wood -61KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 mar 14

M50 KULA 6,0
12,74Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFHelsinki, FIN2 aug 80
11,01Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFKil4 aug 12
10,71Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroTibro8 jun 97

M50 KULA 6,0 i
11,34Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFHuddinge11 feb 12
11,23Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro20 mar 93
10,57Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs11 feb 01

M50 KULA 5,5
13,06Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFGöteborg10 aug 77
10,53Ingemar Nilsson -35Fellingsbro AIKÖrebro7 sep 85

M50 DISKUS 2,0
42,46Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp6 jun 77
33,66Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroUppsala4 jul 93
32,03Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
28,99Jörgen Holm -57IF SpartacusGlanshammar6 jun 08
27,24Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFGlanshammar17 maj 12

M50 DISKUS 1,5
47,58Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVästerås4 jul 81
40,65Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors LKHuddinge25 jul 14
37,47Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFVretstorp20 jun 00
36,92Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge3 sep 93
30,04Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFGävle16 aug 13

M50 SLÄGGA 7,26
36,44Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp5 okt 80
34,88Nils Eriksson -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro14 jun 86
29,22Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start62
24,92Stig Lundqvist -43Vretstorps IFVretstorp3 okt 93
23,56Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 okt 88
22,42Alf Aronsson -47Vretstorps IFVretstorp4 jun 97
22,28Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 sep 94

M50 SLÄGGA 6,0
32,36Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFKil4 aug 12

M50 SPJUT 800
38,92Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp29 jun 88
31,26Christer Roos -43KFUM ÖrebroVretstorp17 sep 95
27,92Sune Oskarsson -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M50 SPJUT 800 gamla
40,52Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVästerås5 jul 81

M50 SPJUT 700
38,19Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFJyväskylä, FIN7 jul 00

M50 VIKT 15,88 i
10,62Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFÖrebro14 jan 12

M50 VIKT 11,34
12,11Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFKil5 aug 12

M50 VIKT 11,34 i
13,38Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IFHuddinge12 feb 12

M55 60 M i
8,21Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro11 feb 06
8,73Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad11 mar 06
8,94Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 02

M55 100 M
13,14Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg9 jun 07
13,98Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn18 aug 06

M55 200 M
26,51Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 jun 07

M55 400 M
67,66Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFLahti, FIN15 jun 03

M55 800 M
2.18,09Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKLjusdal21 aug 88
2.29,08Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSundsvall28 jul 02

M55 800 M i
2.35,87Sivert Lignell -53IF StartHuddinge10 feb 08

M55 1000 M i
3.06,96Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro31 jan 09
3.30,13Sivert Lignell -53IF StartÖrebro2 feb 08

M55 1500 M
4.42,09Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKLjusdal20 aug 88
4.51,06Tauno Mertala -53IF StartYstad28 jun 08
4.51,17Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFVärnamo7 aug 93
5.16,23Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSundsvall27 jul 02

M55 1500 M i
4.50,96Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHuddinge9 feb 08

M55 2000 M i
6.42,56Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro6 dec 08
7.39,6mJonny Larsson -61Laxå OKÖrebro14 feb 17

M55 3000 M
10.20,87Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar6 jun 08

M55 3000 M i
10.00,67Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro20 mar 93
11.44,72Ove Blomberg -58Glanshammars IFÖrebro15 mar 13
11.55,83Kent Ekblad -57Glanshammars IFÖrebro21 mar 14

M55 5000 M
17.05,4mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroLarvik, NOR8 aug 81
17.52,69Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKHallsberg4 aug 88
18.01,58Tauno Mertala -53IF StartYstad27 jun 08
18.20,27Peter Grönlund -60IFK NoraGlanshammar17 jun 15
18.28,55Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusHallsberg28 jun 06
18.34,95Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKHallsberg18 jun 14
18.59,51Ludwig Lauermann -44Brevens IFVretstorp27 jun 00
19.52,29Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraGarphyttan19 jun 02
20.00,08Thomas Johansson -53Almby IKGlanshammar22 jun 11
20.05,10Jonny Larsson -61Laxå OKHallsberg22 jun 16

M55 10000 M
35.35,0mPeder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg14 sep 80
36.24,48Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFVärnamo8 aug 93
36.57,04Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKÖrebro2 aug 89
38.05,90Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar10 aug 09
38.22,96Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusGarphyttan16 aug 05
38.48,70Ludwig Lauermann -44Brevens IFÖrebro9 aug 00
40.56,71Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
40.58,50Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK NoraÖrebro7 aug 01
41.07,54Anders Jansson -47Storådalens SKGlanshammar17 aug 04
42.01,75Thomas Johansson -53Almby IKHallsberg11 aug 10

M55 HALVMARATHON
1.21.40Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep 89
1.21.47Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 jul 83
1.22.14Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFEnhörna8 maj 93
1.24.39Rune Nilsson -26IFK Nora Örebro2 jul 83
1.25.00Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1.25.02Tauno Mertala -53IF StartNora11 sep 10
1.25.30Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFNora16 jun 90
1.26.46Peter Grönlund -60IFK NoraNora12 sep 15
1.27.08Rolf Skoglund -31IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.27.11Agne Wallin -36Örebro AIKÖrebro17 aug 91

M55 MARATHON
2.43.44Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt 89
2.55.05Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartLinköping14 nov 81
3.08.28Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKStockholm7 jun 98
3.14.02Rune Nilsson -26IFK Nora Stockholm15 aug 81
3.17.35Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIKStockholm31 maj 14
3.21.29Claes Sjöberg -32IFK LindesbergStockholm30 maj 87
3.23.52Peter Grönlund -60IFK NoraNora19 mar 16
3.25.14Carl-Axel Andersson -32(Hallsberg)Stockholm30 maj 87
3.27.55Bert Theander -21KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 aug 79
3.29.13Karl-Olov Ohlsson -34(Örebro)Stockholm3 jun 89

M55 60 M HÄCK 0.91 i
11,96Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås18 feb 07

M55 100 M HÄCK 0.91
15,98Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFTurku, FIN21 jul 91

M55 100 M HÄCK 0.91 mv
15,72Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFNorrtälje8 aug 92

M55 300 M HÄCK 0.84
47,86Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFSimrishamn18 aug 91

M55 HÖJD
1,40Lars Lindhe -36Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 93

M55 HÖJD i
1,48Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås17 feb 07
1,40Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroMalmö4 mar 06

M55 STAV
3,45Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroStockholm8 aug 02
2,82Kurt Eklund -47Stocksäters IFÖrebro21 sep 02

M55 STAV i
2,60Jörgen Drageryd -50KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna11 mar 05

M55 LÄNGD
5,53Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFPoznan, POL23 jul 06
4,49Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 jun 07

M55 LÄNGD i
5,63Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHelsinki, FIN23 mar 07
4,74Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona17 feb 06
4,54Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro23 mar 02

M55 TRESTEG i
9,51Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås18 feb 07

M55 KULA 7,26
10,95Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp1 jun 83
9,51Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start67
7,52Sune Oskarsson -41Vretstorps IFVretstorp11 okt 97

M55 KULA 7,26 i
8,67Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFÖrebro6 dec 08

M55 KULA 6,0 i
11,14Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHuddinge14 feb 09

M55 KULA 5,5
11,61Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFMalmö24 jul 83

M55 DISKUS 2,0
36,94Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp8 sep 82
29,83Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 06

M55 DISKUS 1,5
43,44Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFArvika17 jul 83
34,23Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar19 jun 07

M55 SLÄGGA 7,26
34,60Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFÖrebro1 okt 83
28,97Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start65
22,52Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 maj 93
20,20Jörgen Drageryd -50KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge6 jun 06

M55 SPJUT 800
29,78Stig Pettersson -38Vretstorps IFVretstorp14 sep 96

M55 SPJUT 800 gamla
31,94Bengt Hallinder -27Vretstorps IFVretstorp26 jun 85

M55 SPJUT 700
40,35Per Emion -58KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla24 jul 15
39,15Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFLjubljana, SLO31 jul 08

M60 60 M i
8,46Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona5 mar 11
8,81Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro28 nov 15
8,86Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 jan 12

M60 100 M
13,47Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
14,37Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 jun 16
14,73Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge25 jul 14

M60 200 M
27,75Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNyiregyhaza, HUN22 jul 10
29,14Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg4 jun 16

M60 200 M i
29,04Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFÖrebro26 nov 16

M60 800 M
2.34,65Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVetlanda19 aug 07
2.39,03Tauno Mertala -53IF StartSöderhamn22 jul 16
2.50,29Bo Eklund -40Kvismaredalens IFGarphyttan18 jun 00

M60 800 M i
2.37,80Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro25 mar 17
2.38,26Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFSätra18 mar 00

M60 1000 M i
3.24,07Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
3.29,45Tauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16
3.38,53Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 dec 15

M60 1500 M
4.59,20Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge4 aug 01
5.23,61Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVetlanda18 aug 07
5.27,41Tauno Mertala -53IF StartUddevalla25 jul 15

M60 1500 M i
5.08,15Tauno Mertala -53IF StartKarlskrona9 feb 13

M60 2000 M i
7.31,7mTauno Mertala -53IF StartÖrebro14 feb 17
7.34,89Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSätra19 jan 08
8.10,36Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 jan 16

M60 3000 M
11.50,62Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFGarphyttan17 jun 07
12.34,16Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroGarphyttan17 jun 07

M60 3000 M i
10.55,63Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFEskilstuna23 jan 00
11.05,62Tauno Mertala -53IF StartKarlskrona10 feb 13
11.16,12Thomas Tinfors -52Glanshammars IFÖrebro4 feb 12
12.47,89Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro16 feb 16

M60 5000 M
18.03,61Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge3 aug 01
18.21,03Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroMalmö31 jul 86
19.33,49Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusGlanshammar23 jun 10
19.45,50Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar29 jun 05
20.08,05Tauno Mertala -53IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
20.47,34Thomas Johansson -53Almby IKHallsberg8 jun 13
20.51,0mSture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFVetlanda17 aug 07
20.59,31Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKKarlskoga17 jun 09
21.02,61Hans Widström -53Stocksäters IFHallsberg22 jun 16
21.07,75Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFHallsberg18 jun 14

M60 10000 M
38.12,40Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge5 aug 01
38.19,10Peder Malm -25Örebro AIKVerona, ITA26 aug 88
41.06,87Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusHallsberg20 jun 12
41.26,97Tauno Mertala -53IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
42.14,75Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGarphyttan16 aug 05
43.38,08Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar16 aug 14
43.53,37Hans Backström -53Östansjö SKHallsberg6 aug 17
44.02,03Sven-Arne Jacobsson -53Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
44.14,93Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKHallsberg11 aug 10
44.22,59Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IFGlanshammar10 aug 09

M60 HALVMARATHON
1.25.11Peder Malm -25KFUM ÖrebroNora10 maj 86
1.26.11Rune Nilsson -26IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.27.59Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartÖrebro28 jun 86
1.29.00Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro9 sep 95
1.29.23Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusÖrebro8 okt 11
1.30.02Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKNora19 jun 93
1.32.46Gunnar Eriksson -40Åsbro GoIFÖresund12 jun 00
1.33.26Anders Jansson -47Storådalens SKNora13 sep 08
1.33.31Thomas Tinfors -52Glanshammars IFStockholm5 maj 12
1.33.58Hugo Liss -42Örebro AIKNora14 sep 02

M60 MARATHON
3.08.20Jan-Olof Schagerström -33Örebro AIKKöbenhavn, DEN15 jan 93
3.25.22Hugo Liss -42Storådalens SKStockholm4 jun 05
3.27.13Börje Frändå -21Kumla SFÖrebro2 jul 83
3.32.20Arne Larsson -23IF StartÖrebro2 jul 83
3.40.09Sven Andersson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro3 sep 94
3.41.05Klas Sundberg -52Hällefors LKStockholm2 jun 12
3.43.49Kurt Nilsson -39Karlslunds IFStockholm9 jun 01

M60 300 M HÄCK 0.76
51,94Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10

M60 HÖJD
1,38Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
1,35Bertil Hagström -25Järnvägsmännens IFKil13 jul 86

M60 HÖJD i
1,40Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroReykjavik, ISL29 feb 08

M60 STAV
3,30Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroMisano Adriatico, ITA14 sep 07

M60 LÄNGD
5,32Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNyiregyhaza, HUN18 jul 10

M60 KULA 7,26
9,32Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start68
7,45Lars Johansson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M60 KULA 5,0
11,67Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
10,57Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 sep 10

M60 KULA 5,0 i
12,27Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs13 feb 10

M60 DISKUS 2,0
25,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar13 maj 10
23,32Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start68

M60 DISKUS 1,0
40,32Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHögby6 aug 10
27,18Sven Malmberg -20IF StartÖrebro29 aug 81

M60 SLÄGGA 7,26
26,08Inge Lagerstedt -08IF Start68
18,44Lars Johansson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp18 sep 94

M60 SLÄGGA 5,0
25,65Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFHallsberg27 sep 10

M60 SPJUT 800
21,96Lars Johansson -34Vretstorps IFVretstorp10 sep 95

M60 SPJUT 800 gamla
34,20Erik Ivansson -23Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro5 jun 84

M60 SPJUT 600
34,62Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKatrineholm7 sep 13

M60 VIKT 9,08 i
12,41Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBollnäs14 feb 10

M65 60 M i
9,30Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroBollnäs5 mar 16
9,33Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 100 M
14,92Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergOskarshamn3 jul 82

M65 100 M mv
15,08Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM ÖrebroSöderhamn22 jul 16

M65 200 M
31,99Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergOskarshamn4 jul 82

M65 200 M man
31,7mFolke Persson -14IFK LindesbergLarvik, NOR7 aug 81

M65 800 M
2.45,24Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSätra16 maj 10

M65 800 M i
2.38,56Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge15 feb 09

M65 1000 M i
3.27,75Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro31 jan 09

M65 1500 M
5.14,59Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge21 aug 04
5.43,18Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFNorrtälje22 aug 09
6.05,06Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro16 maj 13

M65 1500 M i
5.34,20Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge14 feb 09

M65 2000 M i
7.42,56Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFSätra23 jan 10

M65 3000 M
12.15,71Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg5 jun 10

M65 3000 M i
10.38,42Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFÖrebro8 mar 03

M65 5000 M
19.14,45Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFHuddinge20 aug 04
19.58,59Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar26 jun 07
20.44,44Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar22 sep 12
21.01,23Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 jun 10
21.10,04Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IFGlanshammar25 jun 03
21.56,21Krister Romedahl -50IF SpartacusGlanshammar17 jun 15
22.03,63Sven Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKHallsberg8 jun 13
22.17,78Mats Stenmarck -50IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
22.23,27Eric Malm -49IFK NoraGlanshammar17 jun 15
22.45,29Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SKGlanshammar17 jun 15

M65 10000 M
38.52,0mNils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IFGarphyttan13 maj 03
42.39,88Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFSöderhamn20 aug 06
43.48,63Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg20 jun 12
44.51,57Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKHallsberg20 jun 12
46.25,68Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg11 aug 10
46.33,19Eric Malm -49IFK NoraGlanshammar16 aug 14
46.38,96Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFÖrebro7 aug 01
47.40,72Bengt Nilsson -49Östansjö SKGlanshammar16 aug 14
48.14,37Sven Andersson -34Vretstorps IFÖrebro9 aug 00
49.17,10Gösta Karlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg11 aug 10

M65 HALVMARATHON
1.34.18Gunnar Blomqvist -26IF StartRockhammar19 sep 92
1.36.12Lasse Eskelinen -48LK GränslöstTorp22 jul 17
1.37.07Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro13 okt 12
1.39.22Carl-Erik Jansson -16Hällefors LKNora11 maj 85
1.39.47Anders Jansson -47Storådalens SKNora8 sep 12
1.39.59Karl Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKTorp30 jun 12
1.40.07Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFNora9 sep 06
1.41.45Hugo Liss -42Storådalens SKNora22 sep 07
1.41.55Arne Larsson -23Örebro AIKRockhammar16 sep 89
1.44.11Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IFNora15 sep 01

M65 MARATHON
3.38.33Arne Larsson -23Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt 89
3.39.01Hugo Liss -42Storådalens SKStockholm28 maj 11
4.01.27Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFStockholm1 jun 91
4.09.59Carl-Erik Lindblad -16I3 IFÖrebro2 jul 83
4.16.41Eric Malm -49IFK NoraStockholm30 maj 15
4.17.07Sven Andersson -34Vretstorps IFStockholm12 jun 99
4.27.58Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖstansjö16 jul 11

M65 60 M HÄCK 0.84 i
13,54Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNyköping14 feb 15

M65 HÖJD
1,36Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
1,24Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona18 aug 17

M65 HÖJD i
1,38Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroKarlskrona9 feb 13
1,30Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 STAV
3,10Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroUddevalla28 jul 12

M65 STAV i
3,13Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroNorrköping28 jan 12

M65 LÄNGD
4,56Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNice, FRA4 okt 15

M65 KULA 5,0
9,66Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona19 aug 17

M65 KULA 5,0 i
10,26Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFBorås4 feb 17

M65 DISKUS 1,0
34,59Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIFNice, FRA5 okt 15

M70 60 M i
10,31Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFKarlskrona9 feb 13

M70 100 M
16,35Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergKvarnsveden4 aug 84
16,81Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKHuddinge25 jul 14

M70 200 M
34,31Folke Persson -14IFK LindesbergKvarnsveden5 aug 84
34,77Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKHuddinge26 jul 14
35,61Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 sep 15

M70 200 M i
34,49Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFHuddinge9 feb 14

M70 400 M
1.15,36Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGävle18 aug 13
1.18,16Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge27 jul 14

M70 600 M
2.08,53Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖrebro20 maj 14

M70 800 M
2.59,37Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge25 jul 14
3.00,37Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGävle16 aug 13
3.24,22Sten Holgersson -29IF StartÖrebro19 jun 01

M70 1500 M
6.13,86Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGävle17 aug 13
6.21,02Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge26 jul 14

M70 3000 M i
12.51,06Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHuddinge7 feb 14
13.46,30Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFKarlskrona6 mar 11

M70 5000 M
22.01,05Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg8 jun 13
22.48,68Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
22.51,47Sven-Olov Olofsson -46Östansjö SKHallsberg22 jun 16
23.35,65Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg18 jun 14
24.13,85Sven-Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
24.43,36Karl-Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
25.08,26Ola Lindstrand -45IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
25.43,44Gösta Carlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar17 jun 15
26.43,33Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IFHallsberg18 jun 14
26.57,07Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SKGlanshammar22 sep 12

M70 10000 M
44.14,81Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 sep 13
47.47,49Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFSkellefteå7 aug 11
51.27,42Sven-Olof Olofsson -46Östansjö SKHallsberg6 aug 17
52.31,00Ola Lindstrand -45IF StartGlanshammar20 aug 16
53.58,37Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHallsberg15 aug 15
55.57,37Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IFGlanshammar16 aug 14
56.06,29Gösta Carlsson -44KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar20 aug 16
56.48,2mArne Evertsson -41Storådalens SKHallsberg20 jun 12

M70 HALVMARATHON
1.37.12Carl-Erik Jansson -16Hällefors LKKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.38.25Gunnar Johansson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 okt 13
1.42.29Karl-Eric Josefsson -20(Rynninge IK)Örebro17 aug 91
1.46.56Anders Jansson -47Storådalens SKNora9 sep 17
1.48.50Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFKarlskoga25 sep 93
1.59.12Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFNora9 sep 17
2.01,16Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IFNora8 sep 12
2.04.16Ola Lindstrand -45IF StartTorp22 jul 17
2.05.45Uno Nilsson -37Karlslunds IFNora13 sep 08
2.06.51Bertil Sandén -32Åsbro GoIFGöteborg25 maj 02

M70 MARATHON
3.59.38Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFSöderhamn17 aug 93
4.11.04Sven Håkansson -09(Örebro SK)Örebro2 jul 83
4.40.37Claes Sjöberg -32Storådalens SKStockholm14 jun 03
4.46.34Carl-Erik Lindblad -16I3 IFÖrebro27 jun 87
4.52.26Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFÖstansjö2 jul 16

M70 STAV i
2,76Anders Tollstern -47KFUM ÖrebroUppsala29 jan 17

M70 LÄNGD
3,00Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 sep 15

M70 DISKUS 1,0
14,11Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 sep 15

M70 SPJUT 500
13,59Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IFHuddinge5 sep 15

M75 60 M i
10,86Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKBollnäs5 mar 16

M75 100 M
17,73Olof Eriksson -12Finnerödja IFGöteborg18 aug 90

M75 200 M
43,79Olof Eriksson -12Finnerödja IFSimrishamn18 aug 91

M75 200 M mv
37,51Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKKarlskrona19 aug 17

M75 200 M i
35,23Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKBollnäs6 mar 16

M75 400 M
1.29,93Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKKarlskrona20 aug 17
1.49,33Olof Eriksson -12Finnerödja IFSimrishamn17 aug 91

M75 400 M i
1.24,53Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKBollnäs5 mar 16

M75 800 M
3.22,21Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKKarlskrona18 aug 17

M75 800 M i
3.19,07Jan Myrtorp -41Östansjö SKBollnäs6 mar 16

M75 5000 M
23.33,8mFritz Schreiber -94Örebro AIKBensberg, GER16 sep 72
24.35,25Sven-Inge Eriksson -24Kvismaredalens IFÖrebro23 jun 99
32.53,52Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SKHallsberg22 jun 16

M75 10000 M
64.49,0mRoy Folkesson -23Kumla SFÖrebro7 aug 01
76,47,0mArne Evertsson -41Storådalens SKGlanshammar20 aug 16

M75 HALVMARATHON
1.58.24Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFÖrebro12 sep 98
1.58.44Fritz Schreiber -94Örebro AIK70
2.04,56Sven Håkansson -09(Örebro SK)Örebro29 jun 85
2.22.06Sven Andersson -34Östansjö SKNora12 sep 09
2.55.12Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SKNora10 sep 16

M75 MARATHON
4.19.17Sven Håkansson -09(Örebro SK)Örebro30 jun 84
4.33.24Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFLöttorp15 aug 98

M80 HALVMARATHON
2.39.35Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SFNora13 sep 03
2.55.24Anders Källman -37Östansjö SKNora9 sep 17
2.55.25Sven Andersson -34Östansjö SKNora13 sep 14

K35 60 M i
8,45Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 08
8,77Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro31 mar 07
9,00Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFÖrebro6 mar 99

K35 100 M
14,30Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGarphyttan27 jun 98

K35 100 M mv
14,21Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFMalmö20 jul 96

K35 200 M
29,94Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFLillehammer, NOR15 aug 97

K35 200 M i
27,77Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFLinköping26 jan 08
29,62Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGöteborg23 mar 96

K35 300 M
51,66Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFNyköping9 sep 95

K35 800 M
2.21,64Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroKil3 aug 12
2.22,8mGunilla Lindh -46KFUM ÖrebroNyköping22 maj 82

K35 800 M i
2.21,28Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro10 dec 11

K35 1000 M i
3.19,39Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro28 nov 10

K35 1500 M
4.57,93Helene Nilsson -66IF StartEskilstuna19 aug 01
4.58,03Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02
4.58,89Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
5.03,56Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jul 96
5.05,41Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
5.34,23Gun-Britt Westerberg -53Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn17 aug 91

K35 3000 M
10.10,14Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNorrköping18 jul 02
10.25,20Helene Nilsson -66IF StartSollentuna2 jun 01
10.48,81Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKÖrebro19 jun 96
10.59,08Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar2 jun 11
11.00,51Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro4 sep 13
11.17,37Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna25 maj 17
11.51,84Maria Eriksson -76IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14
11.57,83Gun-Britt Westerberg -53Åsbro GoIFÖrebro17 jun 92

K35 5000 M
17.37,82Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFHallsberg28 jun 06
18.05,95Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
18.14,62Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 sep 12
18.28,99Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar22 jun 11
18.29,06Helene Nilsson -66IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
18.42,22Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
18.48,43Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg18 jun 14
18.58,58Lotta Lennartsson -69IF StartGlanshammar26 jun 07
19.05,83Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKÖrebro26 jun 01
19.50,30Maria Eriksson -76IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15

K35 10000 M
36.31,19Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFGlanshammar1 aug 07
38.40,60Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKHallsberg20 jun 12
39.14,95Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 11
39.21,22Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
39.59,0mUlla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKHällefors19 sep 87
40.02,20Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro19 jun 13
40.03,67Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKÖrebro7 aug 01
41.05,86Josefin Nilsson -75Örebro AIKGlanshammar10 aug 11
42.25,34Maria Eriksson -76IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15
42.51,5mIrene Ikonen -64Hällefors LKGarphyttan13 maj 03

K35 HALVMARATHON
1.16.43Josefin Gerdevåg -81KFUM ÖrebroDen Haag, NED6 mar 16
1.19.59Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFGöteborg12 maj 07
1.23.49Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1.25.42Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartÖrebro11 okt 14
1.25.48Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 okt 13
1.26.10Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKÖrebro13 okt 12
1.26.46Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKÖrebro29 jun 85
1.26.54Helene Nilsson -66IF StartNora15 sep 01
1.27.52Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKGöteborg12 maj 01
1.28.36Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKKöping18 okt 97

K35 MARATHON
2.54.05Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFStockholm31 maj 08
2.59.03Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKStockholm4 jun 16
2.59.52Ulla Rosenqvist -48IFK NoraKarlstad15 sep 84
3.03.02Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroFrankfurt, GER27 okt 13
3.12.40Ingrid Ziegler -76Örebro AIKStockholm30 maj 15
3.14.36Anette Carlsson -78(KFUM Örebro Orient)Stockholm3 jun 17
3.19.54Josefin Nilsson -75Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 13
3.20.55Gabi Jönsson -61Örebro AIKStockholm1 jun 96
3.25.41Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKStockholm2 jun 90
3.26.53Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Axbergs IFNew York, NY6 nov 88

K35 100 M HÄCK 0.84 man
19,4mAnette Lindahl -44KFUM ÖrebroNyköping22 maj 82

K35 HÖJD
1,35Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar23 aug 93

K35 HÖJD i
1,35Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro19 mar 08

K35 STAV i
1,85Anneli Hulldin -73Glanshammars IFÖrebro30 mar 08

K35 LÄNGD
4,27Susanna Runheim -73KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12

K35 KULA 4,0
9,80Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
9,69Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro21 maj 83
9,59Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
9,52Monica Löfgren -45IF StartÖrebro21 maj 83
8,61Anette Lindahl -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro25 aug 82
8,47Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFÖrebro16 jun 98
7,62Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar15 okt 06

K35 KULA 4,0 i
10,53Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFÖrebro2 feb 03
9,34Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGöteborg22 mar 97

K35 DISKUS 1,0
32,26Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro12 sep 82
27,38Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar18 jun 03
26,60Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
26,48Astrid Cedergren -35Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 sep 70
25,94Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFKuressaare, EST19 aug 95
19,50Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFSköllersta8 okt 94
18,16Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar20 okt 07

K35 SLÄGGA 4,0
30,48Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFNorrtälje21 aug 99
26,91Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFVästerås26 jul 02
20,76Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFSköllersta7 okt 95
20,70Madelene Andersson -77Svillinge IFGlanshammar5 okt 14
18,44Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar12 sep 93

K35 SPJUT 600
26,46Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFSköllersta12 sep 99
19,36Pernilla Svensson -70Glanshammars IFGlanshammar16 okt 05

K35 SPJUT 600 gamla
29,62Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar9 okt 94
23,88Gunilla König -47KFUM ÖrebroBorlänge18 jun 83
22,52Christina Hermansson -44KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro17 apr 82
21,64Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun 82

K40 60 M i
8,69Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFKarlskrona5 mar 11
9,24Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFEskilstuna8 feb 98
9,33Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKÖrebro20 mar 93

K40 100 M
13,63Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFSkellefteå5 aug 11
14,50Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVärnamo7 aug 93

K40 100 M man.mv
13,7mInga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFKöbenhavn, DEN30 jul 83

K40 200 M
29,82Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVärnamo8 aug 93
30,86Marika Johansson -66Stocksäters IFHögby11 jul 07

K40 200 M i
29,46Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFBollnäs21 jan 12
31,59Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFGöteborg11 mar 00

K40 400 M
67,82Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVärnamo7 aug 93

K40 800 M
2.16,83Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg5 jul 15
2.36,89Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHuddinge2 jul 93

K40 800 M i
2.48,12Maria Eriksson -76IF StartÖrebro25 mar 17

K40 1000 M i
2.58,87Erika Bergentz -73Thoren Track&FieldÖrebro26 nov 16
3.26,98Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro14 dec 16

K40 1500 M
4.40,83Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroGöteborg4 jul 15
4.55,41Lotta Lennartsson -69KFUM ÖrebroKil4 aug 12
5.22,62Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKMiyazaki, JAP16 okt 93
5.29,52Maria Eriksson -76IF StartKarlskrona19 aug 17

K40 1500 M i
4.36,61Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroTorun, POL27 mar 15
5.31,16Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro26 jan 17
5.33,74Maria Eriksson -76IF StartÖrebro26 jan 17

K40 2000 M i
6.44,4mMikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKÖrebro14 feb 17

K40 3000 M
10.50,32Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroSollentuna18 maj 13
11.13,45Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro1 sep 07
11.16,13Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj 15
11.33,33Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKÖrebro17 jun 92
11.49,60Maria Eriksson -76IF StartHallsberg10 jun 17
11.49,7mBirgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraNora3 sep 85

K40 3000 M i
9.57,63Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 16
10.34,91Lotta Lennartsson -69IF StartÖrebro4 feb 12
10.40,61Erika Bergentz -73Thorengruppen TFCBorås3 feb 17
10.58,37Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartÖrebro10 jan 15
11.29,75Ingrid Ziegler -76Örebro AIKÖrebro16 feb 16
11.35,56Maria Eriksson -76IF StartÖrebro13 mar 17

K40 5000 M
17.25,46Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKGlanshammar17 jun 15
17.57,66Lotta Lennartsson -69KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar22 sep 12
18.35,54Helene Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg28 jun 06
18.50,34Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg28 jun 06
18.51,29Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKGarphyttan19 jun 02
18.58,32Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartGlanshammar17 jun 15
19.12,03Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroGlanshammar17 jun 15
19.38,75Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHuddinge3 jul 93
20.05,05Helena von Elern -72Örebro AIKGlanshammar17 jun 15
20.12,77Maria Eriksson -76IF StartGlanshammar21 jun 17

K40 10000 M
35.12,16Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKSollentuna26 aug 16
37.55,16Lotta Lennartsson -69IF StartHallsberg11 aug 10
38.23,43Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFHallsberg21 sep 13
38.29,0mUlla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKHällefors28 aug 88
38.38,06Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKGarphyttan7 aug 02
40.24,55Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartGlanshammar1 aug 07
41.17,33Ingrid Ziegler -76Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
41.35,96Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15
41.47,49Irene Ikonen -64Hällefors LKGlanshammar17 aug 04
41.50,86Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroHallsberg15 aug 15

K40 HALVMARATHON
1.16.47Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKDen Haag, NED6 mar 16
1.23.02Lotta Lennartsson -69KFUM ÖrebroNora8 sep 12
1.23.03Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro13 apr 16
1.24.46Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKÖrebro14 okt 17
1.25.00Gabriella Eliason -75IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1.25.14Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKGöteborg17 maj 03
1.25.33Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFÖrebro11 okt 14
1.26.23Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraKarlskoga18 okt 86
1.27.55Helene Nilsson -66IF StartNora9 sep 06
1.28.54Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartNora9 sep 06

K40 MARATHON
2.44.50Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIKBerlin, GER25 sep 16
2.56.34Ulla Rosenqvist -48Hällefors LKBerlin, GER9 okt 88
3.00.49Ingrid Ziegler -76Örebro AIKFrankfurt, GER30 okt 16
3.02.29Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroStockholm4 jun 16
3.04.54Antje Torstensson -75KFUM ÖrebroFrankfurt, GER25 okt 15
3.08.49Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OKStockholm14 jun 03
3.10.32Erica Lech -77Örebro AIKFort Lauderdale, FL19 feb 17
3.14.34Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKBerlin, GER1 okt 89
3.21.48Helena von Elern -72Örebro AIKÖstansjö6 jul 13
3.23.56Julia Johnsson -76Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17

K40 100 KM
10.03.14Helena von Elern -72Örebro AIKStockholm4 aug 13
10.49.08Sara Richert -73Örebro AIKStockholm4 aug 13

K40 1500 M HINDER 0.76
5.21,53Erika Bergentz -73KFUM ÖrebroEskilstuna24 maj 15

K40 60 M HÄCK 0.76 i
9,55Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFÖrebro27 mar 11

K40 80 M HÄCK 0.76
12,40Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFGävle24 jul 11

K40 100 M HÄCK 0.84 man
20,4mInga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg10 jun 82

K40 HÖJD
1,40Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg17 aug 83

K40 STAV
1,55Monica Vickman -57Wedevågs IFVedevåg21 sep 99

K40 LÄNGD
5,25Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFLarvik, NOR8 aug 81

K40 LÄNGD mv
5,30Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro23 jun 82

K40 KULA 4,0
9,89Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFEskilstuna31 maj 86
9,47Monica Löfgren -45IF StartHallsberg27 sep 86
9,37Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
9,26Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg25 sep 83
9,24Katarina Bergdahl -65Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 jun 05
7,95Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82

K40 KULA 4,0 i
7,31Eva Järviken -63KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro11 feb 06

K40 DISKUS 1,0
26,00Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
25,38Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFGlanshammar12 sep 87
23,76Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro12 sep 82
20,42Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
19,10Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFÖrebro15 jun 99
18,60Anna Stackling -74Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 14

K40 SLÄGGA 4,0
29,54Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFHuddinge4 aug 01
24,92Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFVretstorp25 jun 97
19,44Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro22 sep 84
19,19Monica Vickman -57Wedevågs IFVedevåg7 sep 00
14,78Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97

K40 SPJUT 600
17,55Maria Rietz -60Fjugesta IFVretstorp21 jun 00
16,40Marie Jansson -56Wedevågs IFVedevåg6 sep 00

K40 SPJUT 600 gamla
28,66Marianne Barenfeld -57Glanshammars IFGlanshammar5 okt 97
26,22Marie-Louise Roos -42KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro2 okt 82
16,30Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFAskersund29 sep 85

K45 60 M i
9,10Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKSolna12 mar 95
9,17Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro29 nov 98

K45 100 M
13,75Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge25 jul 14
13,98Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFVerona, ITA26 jun 88
14,25Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKMalmö16 jul 95
14,70Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98

K45 200 M
28,48Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge26 jul 14
29,39Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKÖrebro14 jul 95
31,60Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroÖrebro16 jun 98

K45 200 M mv
31,24Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGarphyttan15 jun 02

K45 200 M i
31,80Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro23 mar 02

K45 300 M
49,03Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKNyköping14 aug 94

K45 400 M
66,29Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKKajaani, FIN2 jul 95
70,54Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro24 aug 02
75,98Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 400 M i
70,16Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartEskilstuna12 jan 03

K45 800 M
2.38,56Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02
2.41,78Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVretstorp22 jun 94
2.49,21Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKKarlstad11 aug 96

K45 800 M i
2.45,93Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKÖrebro4 feb 95

K45 1000 M
3.22,5mAnn-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKHyvinkää, FIN14 maj 94

K45 1000 M i
3.33,40Anna Pettersson -70IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16

K45 1500 M
5.22,54Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94
5.29,08Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartLahti, FIN15 jun 03
5.33,43Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKKarlstad10 aug 96

K45 1500 M i
5.15,08Lotta Lennartsson -69KFUM ÖrebroBorås7 mar 15

K45 2000 M i
7.41,12Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKÖrebro2 dec 95
7.42,71Anna Pettersson -70IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16

K45 3000 M
11.23,56Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVretstorp28 jun 94
12.08,47Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 3000 M i
11.48,64Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartEskilstuna12 jan 03
11.51,48Anna Pettersson -70IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
12.02,01Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKGöteborg23 mar 96
12.07,03Anna Kero -70IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16
12.20,95Susanna Hellsten -71IF StartÖrebro13 mar 17

K45 5000 M
19.53,80Anna Pettersson -70IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
20.03,25Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartLahti, FIN13 jun 03
20.06,94Helene Nilsson -66IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 11
20.15,50Marie Dasler -68IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
20.16,47Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartHallsberg8 jun 13
20.39,45Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKStockholm5 aug 94
20.43,77Ljiljana Persson -53IF StartÖrebro26 jun 01
21.09,60Susanna Hellsten -71IF StartHallsberg22 jun 16
21.55,09Jenny Nelson -60Östansjö SKGlanshammar26 jun 07
22.19,73Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IKGarphyttan18 jun 08

K45 10000 M
38.48,12Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFHallsberg6 aug 17
40.51,01Anna Pettersson -70IF StartGlanshammar20 aug 16
41.36,5mRose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGarphyttan13 maj 03
41.59,16Helene Nilsson -66IF StartGlanshammar10 aug 11
42.13,13Ia Sandberg -69Örebro AIKGlanshammar20 aug 16
43.38,01Charlotte Nilsson -66IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
44.22,59Ljiljana Persson -53IF StartÖrebro7 aug 01
44.34,44Marie Dasler -68IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15
45.06,43Susanna Hellsten -71IF StartGlanshammar20 aug 16
46.23,64Jenny Nelson -60Östansjö SKÖrebro6 aug 08

K45 HALVMARATHON
1.25.48Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFMariestad26 aug 17
1.26.54Birgitta Jansson -42IFK NoraKarlskoga17 okt 87
1.28.16AnneMarie Eldholm -70Örebro AIKStockholm13 maj 17
1.29.29Ia Sandberg -69Örebro AIKStockholm9 maj 15
1.30.21Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKSträngnäs21 maj 94
1.30.33Anna Pettersson -70IF StartNora10 sep 16
1.32.46Lotta Frenander -61IF StartNora22 sep 07
1.33.06Anne Marie Eldholm -70Östansjö SKStockholm12 sep 15
1.33.30Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKÖrebro3 sep 94
1.33.46Helene Nilsson -66IF StartÖrebro13 okt 12

K45 MARATHON
3.04.32Åsa Höög -71Kumla SFPraha, CZE7 maj 17
3.11.58Ia Sandberg -69Örebro AIKFrankfurt, GER30 okt 16
3.15.39AnneMarie Eldholm -70Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3.16.36Lotta Frenander -61IF StartStockholm9 jun 07
3.23.39Marie Dasler -68IF StartTokyo, JPN28 feb 16
3.23.48Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKSkara13 apr 96
3.28.44Annki Lindahl -69Örebro AIKStockholm31 maj 14
3.32.26Karin Hildingsson -55Örebro AIKSäter28 apr 01
3.36.55Asta Sjöberg -38IFK LindesbergStockholm7 jun 86
3.37.31Monika Udd -49Örebro AIKStockholm10 jun 95

K45 80 M HÄCK 0.76
13,21Monika Karlsson -69Åsbro GoIFHuddinge27 jul 14

K45 HÖJD
1,48Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFHuddinge20 aug 04
1,35Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFPori, FIN31 jul 87

K45 LÄNGD
5,13Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHallsberg22 maj 84
4,25Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp8 aug 98

K45 LÄNGD mv
4,96Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFHelsingborg3 aug 85

K45 LÄNGD i
4,35Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroKarlstad21 mar 98

K45 TRESTEG
7,77Ann-Britt Eriksson -49Örebro AIKVisby21 aug 94

K45 KULA 4,0
9,58Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFHuddinge20 aug 04
9,49Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFÖrebro28 aug 88
9,39Marianne Barenfeld -57KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 03
7,40Birgitta Post -56Laxå OKÖrebro19 jun 01
6,42Carina Nordström -60Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09

K45 DISKUS 1,0
29,29Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IFGlanshammar22 jun 04
27,38Marianne Barenfeld -57KFUM ÖrebroTäby9 aug 03
23,98Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFUddevalla27 maj 89
18,73Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFÖrebro19 jun 01

K45 SLÄGGA 4,0
22,18Marianne Andréasson -56Sköllersta IFÖrebro26 jun 01

K45 SPJUT 600 gamla
16,50Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro5 jun 84

K50 60 M i
8,63Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFGöteborg17 mar 90
8,89Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro6 mar 99

K50 100 M
14,67Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFLarvik, NOR1 jul 89
14,82Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02

K50 100 M mv
14,26Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02

K50 200 M
30,09Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSundsvall28 jul 02
36,64Ing-Marie Hugosson -48KFUM ÖrebroLöttorp9 aug 98

K50 200 M mv
29,83Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan15 jun 02

K50 200 M i
29,86Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro6 mar 99

K50 400 M
66,21Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSundsvall27 jul 02

K50 400 M i
70,80Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartVästerås7 feb 04

K50 800 M
2.36,92Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan16 jun 02
2.45,45Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHuddinge22 aug 04
2.57,67Ing-Marie Hugosson -48KFUM ÖrebroCesenatico, ITA16 sep 98

K50 800 M i
2.41,88Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartDrammen, NOR20 mar 04

K50 1500 M
5.30,81Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartSan Sebastian, ESP2 sep 05
5.39,73Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKLöttorp8 aug 98

K50 1500 M i
5.24,98Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartEskilstuna13 mar 05

K50 2000 M i
7.59,11Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro3 dec 05

K50 3000 M i
11.37,08Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartBollnäs13 feb 05
12.06,26Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro18 feb 11
12.35,75Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKKarlstad21 mar 98

K50 5000 M
19.50,65Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartSan Sebastian, ESP25 aug 05
20.46,03Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKLöttorp7 aug 98
20.46,22Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFGlanshammar22 sep 12
20.48,92Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan19 jun 02
22.40,75Carina Yngström -64Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
23.02,95Jenny Nelson -60Östansjö SKGlanshammar23 jun 10
23.03,00Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IKGlanshammar23 jun 10
24.08,72Leila Toivonen -61Storådalens SKGlanshammar17 jun 15

K50 10000 M
41.19,77Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartSan Sebastian, ESP28 aug 05
41.49,80Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFGlanshammar10 aug 11
43.33,91Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKNorrtälje22 aug 99
47.36,50Carina Yngström -64Storådalens SKHallsberg6 aug 17
48.06,49Elisabeth Tegelmark -59Frövi IKGlanshammar10 aug 09
48.12,12Jenny Nelson -60Östansjö SKHallsberg11 aug 10
49.08,96Karin Fogelqvist -60Åsbro GoIFHallsberg21 sep 13
50.13,01Tanja Halme -62Östansjö SKHallsberg21 sep 13

K50 HALVMARATHON
1.32.57Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartNora9 sep 06
1.33.14Ingmarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKÖrebro14 okt 17
1.34.18Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora13 jun 92
1.35.52Ing-Marie Hugosson -48Örebro AIKDrammen, NOR3 okt 99
1.37.47Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFÖrebro13 okt 12
1.38.29Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKNora13 sep 03
1.41.17Charlotta Nilsson -65IFK NoraNora10 sep 16
1.42.14Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartNora14 sep 02
1.42.47Christina Elfvin -55Örebro AIKÖrebro18 aug 07

K50 MARATHON
3.25.01Ingmarie Johansson -64Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3.33.25Ing-Marie Hugosson -48KFUM ÖrebroStockholm3 jun 00
3.35.20Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKViareggio, ITA16 sep 78
3.44.12Katarina Erixon -63Örebro AIKStockholm3 jun 17
3.46.33Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKStockholm14 jun 03
3.48.59Monika Udd -49Örebro AIKStockholm6 jun 99
3.59.26Inga-Britt Malm -34Garphyttans IFBerlin, GER4 okt 87
4.01.38Irene Larsson -53(Kumla)Stockholm5 jun 04
4.03.17Susanne Nyman -64Östansjö SKStockholm30 maj 15

K50 HÖJD
1,40Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFLarvik, NOR2 jul 89

K50 LÄNGD
4,91Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFBudapest, HUN2 jul 90

K50 KULA 4,0
8,31Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj 93

K50 KULA 4,0 i
8,80Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFAskersund14 jan 90

K50 KULA 3,0
10,12Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFSimrishamn18 aug 91
9,43Katarina Bergdahl -65Svillinge IFSöderhamn24 jul 16

K50 KULA 3,0 i
10,97Inga Stenbrink -39Åsbro GoIFÖrebro22 mar 92

K50 DISKUS 1,0
23,63Katarina Bergdahl -65Svillinge IFSöderhamn24 jul 16
19,62Inger Johnsson -43Åsbro GoIFSödertälje22 maj 93
13,54Evy Lööw -44Sköllersta IFSköllersta3 sep 95
13,42Marianne Lignell -56Stocksäters IFHögby12 jul 09

K50 SLÄGGA 4,0
14,18Evy Lööw -44Sköllersta IFSköllersta1 sep 96

K50 SLÄGGA 3,0
26,86Katarina Bergdahl -65Svillinge IFSöderhamn23 jul 16

K50 VIKT 7,26
10,18Katarina Bergdahl -65Svillinge IFSöderhamn22 jul 16

K55 60 M i
9,14Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSätra27 feb 05
9,66Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09

K55 100 M
14,65Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartHuddinge20 aug 04

K55 200 M
30,26Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartVretstorp16 maj 04

K55 400 M
67,64Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartSan Sebastian, ESP2 sep 05

K55 400 M i
67,48Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartVästerås7 feb 04

K55 600 M
1.53,92Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartGarphyttan20 jun 04

K55 800 M
2.39,35Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartVretstorp16 maj 04

K55 800 M i
2.38,44Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro21 feb 04

K55 1500 M
5.38,29Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHuddinge26 jun 09
6.09,48Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKGöteborg13 sep 80

K55 5000 M
20.22,03Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartKarlskoga17 jun 09
21.50,18Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKÖrebro23 jun 99
22.16,7mGisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKHelsinki, FIN7 aug 80
23.15,3mSusanne Malmqvist -52IF StartGlanshammar22 jun 11
24.44,48Leila Toivonen -61Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17

K55 10000 M
43.10,43Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHallsberg20 jun 12
46.30,39Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKÖrebro7 aug 01

K55 HALVMARATHON
1.31.51Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartStockholm5 maj 12
1.40.54Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKNora22 sep 07
1.41.14Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora18 sep 99
1.42.51Annika Lindblom -60Glanshammars IFBerlin, GER29 mar 15
1.44.31Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraRockhammar19 sep 92
1.49.08Christina Elfvin -55Karlslunds IFÖrebro11 okt 14
1.50.05Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKNora14 maj 83
1.51.24Kerstin Israelsson -35IFK NoraÖrebro30 jun 90

K55 MARATHON
3.38.20Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKChristchurch ,NZL14 jan 81
3.41.36Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartStockholm2 jun 12
3.46.44Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKStockholm30 maj 09

K55 MARATHON kort bana
3.34.44Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKOdensbacken1 maj 79

K55 LÄNGD i
3,73Ingegerd Fredman -53KFUM ÖrebroHuddinge14 feb 09

K55 DISKUS 1,0
14,68Evy Lööw -44Sköllersta IFSköllersta6 jul 99

K55 SLÄGGA 4,0
13,30Evy Lööw -44Sköllersta IFSköllersta17 sep 00

K60 100 M
19,47Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun 98

K60 200 M
38,51Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraKarlstad11 aug 96

K60 400 M
1.23,89Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraÖrebro16 jun 99

K60 800 M
3.06,91Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraKarlstad11 aug 96

K60 1000 M i
3.57,91Rose Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro16 dec 15

K60 1500 M
6.09,27Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraKarlstad10 aug 96

K60 1500 M i
6.12,45Rose Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro26 jan 17

K60 2000 M i
8.36,22Rose Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro28 jan 16

K60 3000 M i
12.58,50Rose Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro16 feb 16

K60 5000 M
21.37,82Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
22.00,10Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraÖrebro23 jun 99
22.53,00Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar29 jun 04
22.56,55Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14
23.01,65Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKKvarnsveden3 aug 84
24.35,15Margareta Ring Norrman -56Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17

K60 10000 M
44.12,83Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartGlanshammar16 aug 14
46.10,8mRuth Svensson -35IFK NoraGarphyttan20 aug 96
47.43,7mBirgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGarphyttan13 maj 03

K60 HALVMARATHON
1.37.52Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF StartÖrebro10 okt 15
1.43.24Gisela Bladh -24Örebro AIKÖrebro30 jun 84
1.45.04Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKNora8 sep 12
1.45.46Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora10 sep 05
1.46.43Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraÖrebro12 sep 98
1.48.00Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartÖrebro12 okt 13

K60 MARATHON
3.46.09Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKStockholm2 jun 12
4.31.29Terttu Karlsson -42Karlslunds IFStockholm14 jun 03
4.37.30Monica Udd -49IF SpartacusÖstansjö16 jul 11

K65 100 M
19,59Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge27 aug 00

K65 200 M
35,15Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14
41,04Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge5 aug 01

K65 200 M i
34,43Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartHuddinge9 feb 14

K65 600 M
2.13,06Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartÖrebro20 maj 14

K65 800 M
3.11,49Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge5 aug 01

K65 800 M i
3.08,27Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF StartHuddinge9 feb 14

K65 1500 M
6.19,78Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge4 aug 01

K65 3000 M
13.25,68Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraHuddinge26 aug 00

K65 5000 M
22.09,37Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraSundsvall26 jul 02
23.12,87Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar26 jun 07
23.58,90Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartGlanshammar21 jun 17
27.02,15Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartGlanshammar22 sep 12

K65 10000 M
45.17,02Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraGarphyttan7 aug 02
51.03,06Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar10 aug 11
56.48,6mCatharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartHallsberg20 jun 12

K65 HALVMARATHON
1.45.00Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKÖrebro11 apr 07
1.45.22Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraNora13 sep 03
1.55.21Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LKNora9 sep 17
1.57.28Susanne Malmqvist -52IF StartÖrebro14 okt 17
2.09.48Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro13 okt 12

K70 1000 M i
5.08,93Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro14 dec 16

K70 1500 M i
8.09,58Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro26 jan 17

K70 3000 M i
17.03,06Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartÖrebro13 mar 17

K70 5000 M
24.17,45Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar22 sep 12
24.46,27Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraGlanshammar29 jun 05
27.41,89Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartHallsberg18 jun 14

K70 10000 M
50.13,1mBirgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKHallsberg20 jun 12
50.28,43Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraGarphyttan16 aug 05
61.29,09Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartHallsberg15 aug 15

K70 HALVMARATHON
1.49.08Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKÖrebro12 okt 13
1.58.41Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraNora12 sep 09
2.10.09Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF StartTorp28 jun 14

K75 5000 M
26.42,83Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKGlanshammar21 jun 17
28.37,4mRuth Svensson -35IFK NoraGlanshammar22 jun 11
37.32,11Ingegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IFHallsberg22 jun 16

K75 10000 M
54.47,32Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKHallsberg6 aug 17
58.27,37Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraGlanshammar10 aug 11
80.38,0mIngegerd Eklund -41Brohyttans IFHallsberg6 aug 17

K75 HALVMARATHON
2.03.30Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SKNora9 sep 17
2.15.02Ruth Svensson -35IFK NoraNora10 sep 11