Startlista Svealands inne 16-17 mars 2019

  P14 60 M Sön 09.30
105 Johan Pellas -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
129 Sven Holmgren -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
135 Thomas Wallentin -05 GOT Visby IF Gute
137 Alexander Nilsson -05 GÄS Gefle IF
139 Elias Sadek -05 GÄS Gefle IF
149 Theodor Holm -05 GÄS Gefle IF
154 Axel Gustavsson -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
157 Love Sällberg -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
160 Mohamed Sheriff -05 GÄS IF Skade
195 Vidar Lind -05 STO Hässelby SK
198 August Calles -05 STO IFK Lidingö
200 Elias Bouloussaa -05 STO IFK Lidingö
258 William Brändeborn -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
259 William Klacksell -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
293 William Lindgren -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
294 Elis Gemzell -05 UPP Tierps IF
295 Liam Helen -05 UPP Tierps IF
297 Alexander Engblom -05 UPP Upsala IF
306 Ethan Chalon -05 UPP Upsala IF
310 Gustav Almen -05 UPP Upsala IF
327 Daniel Forsman -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
331 Elis Rehnström -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
353 Gustav Jonasson -05 VÄR Säffle FIK
365 Benjamin Cefo -05 VÄS Västerås FK
376 Gabriel Dag -05 VÄS Västerås FK
394 Viggo Torstensson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
398 Johan Runesson -05 NÄR Fjugesta IF
408 Edwin Gyllander -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
414 Hampus Wiborg -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
417 Leo Steen -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
421 Mio Sörling -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
430 Wilmer Daleskog -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 200 M Lör 16.20
105 Johan Pellas -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
135 Thomas Wallentin -05 GOT Visby IF Gute
139 Elias Sadek -05 GÄS Gefle IF
149 Theodor Holm -05 GÄS Gefle IF
156 Julius Messering -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
157 Love Sällberg -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
160 Mohamed Sheriff -05 GÄS IF Skade
161 David Carlson -05 STO Bromma IF
198 August Calles -05 STO IFK Lidingö
199 Edvin Unger -05 STO IFK Lidingö
200 Elias Bouloussaa -05 STO IFK Lidingö
234 Fabian Mix -05 STO Täby IS
235 Joel Enander -05 STO Täby IS
258 William Brändeborn -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
259 William Klacksell -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
260 Alex Eriksson -05 UPP Alunda SK
277 Elias Sandelin -05 UPP Enköpings AIF
295 Liam Helen -05 UPP Tierps IF
297 Alexander Engblom -05 UPP Upsala IF
306 Ethan Chalon -05 UPP Upsala IF
310 Gustav Almen -05 UPP Upsala IF
353 Gustav Jonasson -05 VÄR Säffle FIK
365 Benjamin Cefo -05 VÄS Västerås FK
375 Gabriel Akkurt -05 VÄS Västerås FK
379 Joel Holst -05 VÄS Västerås FK
385 Markus Andersson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
394 Viggo Torstensson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
395 Viktor Rahm -05 VÄS Västerås FK
405 Albin Gyhlenius -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
408 Edwin Gyllander -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
414 Hampus Wiborg -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
421 Mio Sörling -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
430 Wilmer Daleskog -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 1000 M Lör 18.10
156 Julius Messering -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
167 Victor Törnström -05 STO Danderyds SK
184 Marcus Julin -05 STO Hanvikens SK
194 Samuel Berhane -05 STO Hässelby SK
211 Jacob Nilsson -05 STO Spårvägens FK
233 Erik Norlén -05 STO Täby IS
277 Elias Sandelin -05 UPP Enköpings AIF
310 Gustav Almen -05 UPP Upsala IF
365 Benjamin Cefo -05 VÄS Västerås FK
375 Gabriel Akkurt -05 VÄS Västerås FK
385 Markus Andersson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
395 Viktor Rahm -05 VÄS Västerås FK
407 Anton Eklind -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
421 Mio Sörling -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 60 M HÄCK Lör 12.00
135 Thomas Wallentin -05 GOT Visby IF Gute
154 Axel Gustavsson -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
157 Love Sällberg -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
161 David Carlson -05 STO Bromma IF
167 Victor Törnström -05 STO Danderyds SK
235 Joel Enander -05 STO Täby IS
237 Viggo Stridh -05 STO Täby IS
268 Axel Nilsson -05 UPP Bålsta IK
293 William Lindgren -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
327 Daniel Forsman -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
365 Benjamin Cefo -05 VÄS Västerås FK
376 Gabriel Dag -05 VÄS Västerås FK
379 Joel Holst -05 VÄS Västerås FK
405 Albin Gyhlenius -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
407 Anton Eklind -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 HÖJD Sön 12.00
117 Lukas Orri Saethorsson -05 DAL Falu IK
135 Thomas Wallentin -05 GOT Visby IF Gute
150 Tirachai Schröder -05 GÄS Gefle IF
152 Kiseri Ezuz -05 GÄS Hedesunda IF
153 Rasmus Berg -05 GÄS Hedesunda IF
154 Axel Gustavsson -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
199 Edvin Unger -05 STO IFK Lidingö
229 Albin Edgert -05 STO Täby IS
235 Joel Enander -05 STO Täby IS
237 Viggo Stridh -05 STO Täby IS
260 Alex Eriksson -05 UPP Alunda SK
268 Axel Nilsson -05 UPP Bålsta IK
379 Joel Holst -05 VÄS Västerås FK
387 Mikola Ahlgren -05 VÄS Västerås FK
405 Albin Gyhlenius -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 STAV Lör 14.40
152 Kiseri Ezuz -05 GÄS Hedesunda IF
153 Rasmus Berg -05 GÄS Hedesunda IF
156 Julius Messering -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
165 Lucas Törnström -05 STO Danderyds SK
167 Victor Törnström -05 STO Danderyds SK
184 Marcus Julin -05 STO Hanvikens SK
233 Erik Norlén -05 STO Täby IS
237 Viggo Stridh -05 STO Täby IS
243 Adrian Siwek -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
268 Axel Nilsson -05 UPP Bålsta IK
294 Elis Gemzell -05 UPP Tierps IF
327 Daniel Forsman -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
387 Mikola Ahlgren -05 VÄS Västerås FK
395 Viktor Rahm -05 VÄS Västerås FK
405 Albin Gyhlenius -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
406 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
420 Noah Simonsson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 LÄNGD Lör 12.20
105 Johan Pellas -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
129 Sven Holmgren -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
137 Alexander Nilsson -05 GÄS Gefle IF
139 Elias Sadek -05 GÄS Gefle IF
150 Tirachai Schröder -05 GÄS Gefle IF
152 Kiseri Ezuz -05 GÄS Hedesunda IF
154 Axel Gustavsson -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
160 Mohamed Sheriff -05 GÄS IF Skade
198 August Calles -05 STO IFK Lidingö
199 Edvin Unger -05 STO IFK Lidingö
257 Viktor Lögdahl -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
258 William Brändeborn -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
259 William Klacksell -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
260 Alex Eriksson -05 UPP Alunda SK
263 Gustav Rydåker -05 UPP Alunda SK
293 William Lindgren -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
294 Elis Gemzell -05 UPP Tierps IF
295 Liam Helen -05 UPP Tierps IF
297 Alexander Engblom -05 UPP Upsala IF
376 Gabriel Dag -05 VÄS Västerås FK
385 Markus Andersson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
394 Viggo Torstensson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
397 Daniel Kindvall -05 NÄR Fjugesta IF
398 Johan Runesson -05 NÄR Fjugesta IF
408 Edwin Gyllander -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
414 Hampus Wiborg -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
417 Leo Steen -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
430 Wilmer Daleskog -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 TRESTEG Sön 13.40
150 Tirachai Schröder -05 GÄS Gefle IF
152 Kiseri Ezuz -05 GÄS Hedesunda IF
153 Rasmus Berg -05 GÄS Hedesunda IF
156 Julius Messering -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
157 Love Sällberg -05 GÄS Högbo GIF
165 Lucas Törnström -05 STO Danderyds SK
211 Jacob Nilsson -05 STO Spårvägens FK
235 Joel Enander -05 STO Täby IS
243 Adrian Siwek -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
259 William Klacksell -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
260 Alex Eriksson -05 UPP Alunda SK
263 Gustav Rydåker -05 UPP Alunda SK
293 William Lindgren -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
294 Elis Gemzell -05 UPP Tierps IF
385 Markus Andersson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
387 Mikola Ahlgren -05 VÄS Västerås FK
394 Viggo Torstensson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
397 Daniel Kindvall -05 NÄR Fjugesta IF
407 Anton Eklind -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
414 Hampus Wiborg -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 KULA 4,0 Sön 10.00
116 Lukas Lies -05 DAL Falu IK
129 Sven Holmgren -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
160 Mohamed Sheriff -05 GÄS IF Skade
211 Jacob Nilsson -05 STO Spårvägens FK
229 Albin Edgert -05 STO Täby IS
234 Fabian Mix -05 STO Täby IS
237 Viggo Stridh -05 STO Täby IS
257 Viktor Lögdahl -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
263 Gustav Rydåker -05 UPP Alunda SK
277 Elias Sandelin -05 UPP Enköpings AIF
327 Daniel Forsman -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
331 Elis Rehnström -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
357 Gustav Jansson -05 VÄS IK Westmannia
376 Gabriel Dag -05 VÄS Västerås FK
387 Mikola Ahlgren -05 VÄS Västerås FK
397 Daniel Kindvall -05 NÄR Fjugesta IF
398 Johan Runesson -05 NÄR Fjugesta IF
407 Anton Eklind -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
408 Edwin Gyllander -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
417 Leo Steen -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
423 Robin Ringström -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P14 VIKT 9,08 Lör 17.20
211 Jacob Nilsson -05 STO Spårvägens FK
234 Fabian Mix -05 STO Täby IS
263 Gustav Rydåker -05 UPP Alunda SK
268 Axel Nilsson -05 UPP Bålsta IK
357 Gustav Jansson -05 VÄS IK Westmannia
398 Johan Runesson -05 NÄR Fjugesta IF
423 Robin Ringström -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P13 60 M Sön 10.30
111 Axel Engestang -06 DAL Falu IK
112 Carl Lindgren -06 DAL Falu IK
124 Elias Vikersjö -06 DAL Ludvika FFI
130 Benjamin Bodin -06 DAL Säters IF
136 Albin Zettergren -06 GÄS Gefle IF
147 Ludvig Hjertberg -06 GÄS Gefle IF
151 Alfred Ekström -06 GÄS Hedesunda IF
162 Filip Olsson -06 STO Bromma IF
169 Elias Kapell -06 STO Hammarby IF
193 Oscar Reinholdsson-06 STO Hässelby SK
230 Edvin Sidwall -06 STO Täby IS
232 Elias Dahlström -06 STO Täby IS
239 Oliver O Ericsson -06 STO Österhaninge IF
250 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
270 Hannes Erlingsson -06 UPP Bålsta IK
275 Tim Lindblom -06 UPP Bålsta IK
288 Joel Härensjö -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
301 Edvin Tögenmark -06 UPP Upsala IF
307 Felix Johnsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
325 Ali Dawood -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
329 David Jonhed -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
333 Elton Holmberg -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
334 Felix Lind -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
339 Rasmus Karlsson -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
349 Sixten Danielsson -06 VÄR KFUM Arvika
354 Isak Danielsson -06 VÄR Säffle FIK
384 Marcus Gangstad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
386 Melvin Dahlen -06 VÄS Västerås FK
389 Nils Hammar -06 VÄS Västerås FK
390 Oscar Setthammar -06 VÄS Västerås FK
402 Jasper Norlander -06 NÄR Glanshammars IF
416 Jon Joelsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
418 Lucas Asplund -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
425 Sigge Bergentz -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
431 Folke Eriksson -06 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC

  P13 200 M Lör 15.40
136 Albin Zettergren -06 GÄS Gefle IF
171 Filip Herre -06 STO Hammarby IF
180 William Loqvist -06 STO Hammarby IF
193 Oscar Reinholdsson-06 STO Hässelby SK
204 Karl Ottfalk -06 STO IFK Lidingö
230 Edvin Sidwall -06 STO Täby IS
232 Elias Dahlström -06 STO Täby IS
250 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
270 Hannes Erlingsson -06 UPP Bålsta IK
275 Tim Lindblom -06 UPP Bålsta IK
288 Joel Härensjö -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
301 Edvin Tögenmark -06 UPP Upsala IF
307 Felix Johnsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
311 Hugo Engkvist -06 UPP Upsala IF
325 Ali Dawood -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
328 Danilo Moberg -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
333 Elton Holmberg -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
334 Felix Lind -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
349 Sixten Danielsson -06 VÄR KFUM Arvika
378 Jack Forsberg -06 VÄS Västerås FK
389 Nils Hammar -06 VÄS Västerås FK
391 Oskar Dahlen -06 VÄS Västerås FK
393 Valter Löwkvist -06 VÄS Västerås FK
402 Jasper Norlander -06 NÄR Glanshammars IF
418 Lucas Asplund -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
425 Sigge Bergentz -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
429 Viggo Olsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P13 800 M Lör 18.50
119 William Desmueles -06 DAL Falu IK
121 Oskar Bergman -06 DAL IFK Mora
136 Albin Zettergren -06 GÄS Gefle IF
147 Ludvig Hjertberg -06 GÄS Gefle IF
175 Neo Hall -06 STO Hammarby IF
204 Karl Ottfalk -06 STO IFK Lidingö
222 John Bäck -06 STO Turebergs FK
238 Max Österberg -06 STO Värmdö IF
264 Oskar Jansson -06 UPP Alunda SK
282 Bo Rydstrand -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
304 Emil Åberg -06 UPP Upsala IF
305 Erik Bromée -06 UPP Upsala IF
307 Felix Johnsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
322 Viktor Norrby -06 UPP Upsala IF
328 Danilo Moberg -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
334 Felix Lind -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
390 Oscar Setthammar -06 VÄS Västerås FK
393 Valter Löwkvist -06 VÄS Västerås FK
418 Lucas Asplund -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
431 Folke Eriksson -06 NÄR Thorengruppen TFC

  P13 60 M HÄCK Lör 12.50
133 Benjamin Sporre -06 GOT Roma IF
162 Filip Olsson -06 STO Bromma IF
169 Elias Kapell -06 STO Hammarby IF
171 Filip Herre -06 STO Hammarby IF
180 William Loqvist -06 STO Hammarby IF
222 John Bäck -06 STO Turebergs FK
232 Elias Dahlström -06 STO Täby IS
242 Gustav Malmkvist -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
254 Max Holm -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
286 Gabriel Mattson -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
288 Joel Härensjö -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
307 Felix Johnsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
391 Oskar Dahlen -06 VÄS Västerås FK
393 Valter Löwkvist -06 VÄS Västerås FK
425 Sigge Bergentz -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P13 HÖJD Lör 14.10
115 Linus Edmarker -06 DAL Falu IK
121 Oskar Bergman -06 DAL IFK Mora
130 Benjamin Bodin -06 DAL Säters IF
133 Benjamin Sporre -06 GOT Roma IF
163 Kim Wingren -08 STO Bromma IF
175 Neo Hall -06 STO Hammarby IF
179 William Freifelt -06 STO Hammarby IF
182 Felix Holmqvist -06 STO Hanvikens SK
223 Jonathan Edberg -06 STO Turebergs FK
239 Oliver O Ericsson -06 STO Österhaninge IF
242 Gustav Malmkvist -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
254 Max Holm -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
264 Oskar Jansson -06 UPP Alunda SK
286 Gabriel Mattson -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
305 Erik Bromée -06 UPP Upsala IF
339 Rasmus Karlsson -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
354 Isak Danielsson -06 VÄR Säffle FIK
378 Jack Forsberg -06 VÄS Västerås FK
384 Marcus Gangstad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
386 Melvin Dahlen -06 VÄS Västerås FK
402 Jasper Norlander -06 NÄR Glanshammars IF
413 Hampus Hillding -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P13 STAV Sön 13.30
169 Elias Kapell -06 STO Hammarby IF
182 Felix Holmqvist -06 STO Hanvikens SK
189 Oliver Sandberg -06 STO Huddinge AIS
221 Jacob Semb-Josefsson -06 STO Turebergs FK
238 Max Österberg -06 STO Värmdö IF
275 Tim Lindblom -06 UPP Bålsta IK
282 Bo Rydstrand -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
311 Hugo Engkvist -06 UPP Upsala IF
378 Jack Forsberg -06 VÄS Västerås FK
390 Oscar Setthammar -06 VÄS Västerås FK
413 Hampus Hillding -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P13 LÄNGD ZON Sön 11.00
107 Oscar Båtmästar -06 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
112 Carl Lindgren -06 DAL Falu IK
121 Oskar Bergman -06 DAL IFK Mora
124 Elias Vikersjö -06 DAL Ludvika FFI
130 Benjamin Bodin -06 DAL Säters IF
133 Benjamin Sporre -06 GOT Roma IF
136 Albin Zettergren -06 GÄS Gefle IF
147 Ludvig Hjertberg -06 GÄS Gefle IF
151 Alfred Ekström -06 GÄS Hedesunda IF
162 Filip Olsson -06 STO Bromma IF
179 William Freifelt -06 STO Hammarby IF
180 William Loqvist -06 STO Hammarby IF
193 Oscar Reinholdsson-06 STO Hässelby SK
230 Edvin Sidwall -06 STO Täby IS
239 Oliver O Ericsson -06 STO Österhaninge IF
242 Gustav Malmkvist -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
250 Wilhelm Wetterblad -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
254 Max Holm -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
256 Neo Jansson -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
264 Oskar Jansson -06 UPP Alunda SK
270 Hannes Erlingsson -06 UPP Bålsta IK
286 Gabriel Mattson -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
288 Joel Härensjö -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
301 Edvin Tögenmark -06 UPP Upsala IF
311 Hugo Engkvist -06 UPP Upsala IF
322 Viktor Norrby -06 UPP Upsala IF
329 David Jonhed -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
334 Felix Lind -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
339 Rasmus Karlsson -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
349 Sixten Danielsson -06 VÄR KFUM Arvika
354 Isak Danielsson -06 VÄR Säffle FIK
355 Karl Westerlind -06 VÄR Säffle FIK
384 Marcus Gangstad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
386 Melvin Dahlen -06 VÄS Västerås FK
389 Nils Hammar -06 VÄS Västerås FK
390 Oscar Setthammar -06 VÄS Västerås FK
391 Oskar Dahlen -06 VÄS Västerås FK
393 Valter Löwkvist -06 VÄS Västerås FK
402 Jasper Norlander -06 NÄR Glanshammars IF
413 Hampus Hillding -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
416 Jon Joelsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
418 Lucas Asplund -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
429 Viggo Olsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
433 Liam Haili -06 NÄR Wedevågs IF

  P13 TRESTEG ZON Lör 17.30
162 Filip Olsson -06 STO Bromma IF
163 Kim Wingren -08 STO Bromma IF
169 Elias Kapell -06 STO Hammarby IF
222 John Bäck -06 STO Turebergs FK
230 Edvin Sidwall -06 STO Täby IS
239 Oliver O Ericsson -06 STO Österhaninge IF
242 Gustav Malmkvist -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
254 Max Holm -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
264 Oskar Jansson -06 UPP Alunda SK
275 Tim Lindblom -06 UPP Bålsta IK
280 Ludvig Fredman -06 UPP IFK Märsta
301 Edvin Tögenmark -06 UPP Upsala IF
322 Viktor Norrby -06 UPP Upsala IF
378 Jack Forsberg -06 VÄS Västerås FK
389 Nils Hammar -06 VÄS Västerås FK
413 Hampus Hillding -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
416 Jon Joelsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  P13 KULA 3,0 Lör 12.00
107 Oscar Båtmästar -06 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
111 Axel Engestang -06 DAL Falu IK
124 Elias Vikersjö -06 DAL Ludvika FFI
130 Benjamin Bodin -06 DAL Säters IF
133 Benjamin Sporre -06 GOT Roma IF
147 Ludvig Hjertberg -06 GÄS Gefle IF
151 Alfred Ekström -06 GÄS Hedesunda IF
185 Mattias Nilsson -06 STO Hanvikens SK
187 Joel Wikström -06 STO Huddinge AIS
193 Oscar Reinholdsson-06 STO Hässelby SK
221 Jacob Semb-Josefsson -06 STO Turebergs FK
223 Jonathan Edberg -06 STO Turebergs FK
232 Elias Dahlström -06 STO Täby IS
256 Neo Jansson -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
280 Ludvig Fredman -06 UPP IFK Märsta
282 Bo Rydstrand -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
286 Gabriel Mattson -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
305 Erik Bromée -06 UPP Upsala IF
329 David Jonhed -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
354 Isak Danielsson -06 VÄR Säffle FIK
355 Karl Westerlind -06 VÄR Säffle FIK
386 Melvin Dahlen -06 VÄS Västerås FK
391 Oskar Dahlen -06 VÄS Västerås FK
416 Jon Joelsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
433 Liam Haili -06 NÄR Wedevågs IF

  F14 60 M Sön 09.50
102 Alva Wibrand -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
104 Ida Nyström -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
109 Tuva Grop -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
120 Edith Viklund -05 DAL Hulåns IF
125 Elin Sjöblom -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
127 Julia Isaksson -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
131 Tilde Andersson -05 DAL Säters IF
141 Emmy Jonsson -05 GÄS Gefle IF
142 Ester Lithén -05 GÄS Gefle IF
146 Lisa Nordin -05 GÄS Gefle IF
148 Ronja Magnusson -05 GÄS Gefle IF
159 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 GÄS IF Skade
183 Linnéa Boqvist -05 STO Hanvikens SK
186 Alexandra Hovenäs -05 STO Huddinge AIS
191 Ida Malmborg -05 STO Hässelby SK
197 Amanda Jerner -05 STO IFK Lidingö
201 Hjördis Bäckman -05 STO IFK Lidingö
202 Ida Egnell -05 STO IFK Lidingö
210 Evelina Sparf -05 STO Spårvägens FK
219 Emma Carlsson -05 STO Turebergs FK
245 Alice Näsman -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
246 Caroline Johansson -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
248 Isabelle Johansson -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
274 Nike Agerfjord -05 UPP Bålsta IK
281 Anna Leykauf -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
285 Emma Sjöblom -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
309 Frida Westfeldt -05 UPP Upsala IF
316 Matilda Oscarsson Löwgren -05 UPP Upsala IF
317 Maya Bergström Weeks -05 UPP Upsala IF
318 Meja Wolwan -05 UPP Upsala IF
324 Malin Garbell -05 UPP Östhammar FI
332 Ella Holmqvist -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
337 Latifa Afrah -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
338 Märta Larsson -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
342 Emma Lloyd -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
344 Vendela Stridsberg -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
345 Ängla Herold -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
350 Emma Larsson -05 VÄR Kils AIK
363 Amanda Hägg -05 VÄS Västerås FK
372 Emelie Holmvin -05 VÄS Västerås FK
392 Sofia Hasler -05 VÄS Västerås FK
396 Wilma Söderlund -05 VÄS Västerås FK
404 Samra Mehanovic -05 NÄR IFK Nora
409 Elin Jakobsson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
412 Filippa Bergdahl -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
419 Maja Särnholm -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
422 Molly Eriksson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
424 Sara Persson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
428 Tuwa Karlsson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
432 Eowyn Svahn -05 NÄR Wedevågs IF

  F14 200 M Lör 17.00
109 Tuva Grop -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
125 Elin Sjöblom -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
126 Ellen Heldt Cassel -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
128 Mathilda Nehme -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
146 Lisa Nordin -05 GÄS Gefle IF
159 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 GÄS IF Skade
186 Alexandra Hovenäs -05 STO Huddinge AIS
191 Ida Malmborg -05 STO Hässelby SK
196 Alice Lindgren -05 STO IFK Lidingö
201 Hjördis Bäckman -05 STO IFK Lidingö
202 Ida Egnell -05 STO IFK Lidingö
206 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 STO IFK Lidingö
210 Evelina Sparf -05 STO Spårvägens FK
219 Emma Carlsson -05 STO Turebergs FK
246 Caroline Johansson -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
248 Isabelle Johansson -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
255 Märta Wrede -05 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
274 Nike Agerfjord -05 UPP Bålsta IK
285 Emma Sjöblom -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
299 Astrid Krusemo -05 UPP Upsala IF
303 Emelie Lenke -05 UPP Upsala IF
308 Filippa Eklund -05 UPP Upsala IF
317 Maya Bergström Weeks -05 UPP Upsala IF
321 Tindra Dahlberg -05 UPP Upsala IF
324 Malin Garbell -05 UPP Östhammar FI
332 Ella Holmqvist -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
336 Irma Jonhed -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
337 Latifa Afrah -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
338 Märta Larsson -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
341 Amelia Lundgren -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
344 Vendela Stridsberg -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
345 Ängla Herold -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
351 Sara Larsson -05 VÄR Kils AIK
360 Agnes Strandman -05 VÄS Västerås FK
363 Amanda Hägg -05 VÄS Västerås FK
372 Emelie Holmvin -05 VÄS Västerås FK
392 Sofia Hasler -05 VÄS Västerås FK
409 Elin Jakobsson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
411 Emilia Öster -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
412 Filippa Bergdahl -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
422 Molly Eriksson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
424 Sara Persson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
428 Tuwa Karlsson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  F14 1000 M Lör 18.30
106 Josefin Ross -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
126 Ellen Heldt Cassel -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
188 Lisa Mårtensson -05 STO Huddinge AIS
202 Ida Egnell -05 STO IFK Lidingö
203 Ingrid Kirstein -05 STO IFK Lidingö
208 Ida Grimheden -05 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
210 Evelina Sparf -05 STO Spårvägens FK
262 Felicia Jansson -05 UPP Alunda SK
278 Lowa Branth -05 UPP Gottsunda IF
279 Rebecka Molund -05 UPP Gottsunda IF
292 Tintin Engström -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
312 Ida Fransson -05 UPP Upsala IF
313 Ingrid Lundin -05 UPP Upsala IF
314 Jennifer Thor -05 UPP Upsala IF
321 Tindra Dahlberg -05 UPP Upsala IF
332 Ella Holmqvist -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
337 Latifa Afrah -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
364 Astrid Nyquist -05 VÄS Västerås FK
366 Celina Andersson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
377 Hanna Lahti -05 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 60 M HÄCK Lör 12.20
104 Ida Nyström -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
109 Tuva Grop -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
132 Ester Müller -05 GOT IK Tjelvar
134 Hilda Östergren -05 GOT Visby IF Gute
141 Emmy Jonsson -05 GÄS Gefle IF
159 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 GÄS IF Skade
168 Agnes Jansson -05 STO Hammarby IF
173 Linnéa Lindefalk -05 STO Hammarby IF
188 Lisa Mårtensson -05 STO Huddinge AIS
196 Alice Lindgren -05 STO IFK Lidingö
202 Ida Egnell -05 STO IFK Lidingö
245 Alice Näsman -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
246 Caroline Johansson -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
265 Ruth Eklöf -05 UPP Alunda SK
276 Wilma Fjäll -05 UPP Bålsta IK
287 Greta Erlandsson -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
309 Frida Westfeldt -05 UPP Upsala IF
314 Jennifer Thor -05 UPP Upsala IF
317 Maya Bergström Weeks -05 UPP Upsala IF
318 Meja Wolwan -05 UPP Upsala IF
320 Tilda Åstrand -05 UPP Upsala IF
336 Irma Jonhed -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
337 Latifa Afrah -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
343 Gabriella Pranjic -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
352 Edvina Norberg -05 VÄR Ransäters AIS
360 Agnes Strandman -05 VÄS Västerås FK
372 Emelie Holmvin -05 VÄS Västerås FK
392 Sofia Hasler -05 VÄS Västerås FK
419 Maja Särnholm -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
422 Molly Eriksson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  F14 HÖJD Sön 10.30
114 Hanna Andersson -05 DAL Falu IK
120 Edith Viklund -05 DAL Hulåns IF
134 Hilda Östergren -05 GOT Visby IF Gute
138 Alva Nylander -05 GÄS Gefle IF
141 Emmy Jonsson -05 GÄS Gefle IF
188 Lisa Mårtensson -05 STO Huddinge AIS
206 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 STO IFK Lidingö
209 Iris Kihl -05 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
227 Norah Lind -05 STO Tyresö FK
267 Stella Nordgren Westin -05 UPP Alunda SK
273 Mollie Gavin -05 UPP Bålsta IK
276 Wilma Fjäll -05 UPP Bålsta IK
284 Emilia Johansson -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
287 Greta Erlandsson -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
308 Filippa Eklund -05 UPP Upsala IF
314 Jennifer Thor -05 UPP Upsala IF
321 Tindra Dahlberg -05 UPP Upsala IF
336 Irma Jonhed -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
343 Gabriella Pranjic -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
345 Ängla Herold -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
351 Sara Larsson -05 VÄR Kils AIK
366 Celina Andersson -05 VÄS Västerås FK
396 Wilma Söderlund -05 VÄS Västerås FK
409 Elin Jakobsson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
424 Sara Persson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
434 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 NÄR Åsbro GoIF

  F14 STAV Lör 12.50
208 Ida Grimheden -05 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
209 Iris Kihl -05 STO Mälarhöjdens IK
219 Emma Carlsson -05 STO Turebergs FK
226 Alvah Lind -05 STO Tyresö FK
227 Norah Lind -05 STO Tyresö FK
228 Sofia Eskilsson -05 STO Tyresö FK
245 Alice Näsman -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
284 Emilia Johansson -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
287 Greta Erlandsson -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
292 Tintin Engström -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
320 Tilda Åstrand -05 UPP Upsala IF
336 Irma Jonhed -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
360 Agnes Strandman -05 VÄS Västerås FK
364 Astrid Nyquist -05 VÄS Västerås FK

  F14 LÄNGD Lör 14.30
102 Alva Wibrand -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
103 Felicia Alvelius -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
109 Tuva Grop -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
114 Hanna Andersson -05 DAL Falu IK
120 Edith Viklund -05 DAL Hulåns IF
126 Ellen Heldt Cassel -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
128 Mathilda Nehme -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
132 Ester Müller -05 GOT IK Tjelvar
134 Hilda Östergren -05 GOT Visby IF Gute
138 Alva Nylander -05 GÄS Gefle IF
141 Emmy Jonsson -05 GÄS Gefle IF
142 Ester Lithén -05 GÄS Gefle IF
146 Lisa Nordin -05 GÄS Gefle IF
148 Ronja Magnusson -05 GÄS Gefle IF
159 Jeanna Ulfvin -05 GÄS IF Skade
164 Matilda Halfwordson -05 STO Bromma IF
168 Agnes Jansson -05 STO Hammarby IF
174 Melina Lidberg -05 STO Hammarby IF
183 Linnéa Boqvist -05 STO Hanvikens SK
197 Amanda Jerner -05 STO IFK Lidingö
201 Hjördis Bäckman -05 STO IFK Lidingö
206 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer -05 STO IFK Lidingö
226 Alvah Lind -05 STO Tyresö FK
246 Caroline Johansson -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
248 Isabelle Johansson -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
266 Smilla Eriksson -05 UPP Alunda SK
267 Stella Nordgren Westin -05 UPP Alunda SK
274 Nike Agerfjord -05 UPP Bålsta IK
276 Wilma Fjäll -05 UPP Bålsta IK
308 Filippa Eklund -05 UPP Upsala IF
309 Frida Westfeldt -05 UPP Upsala IF
317 Maya Bergström Weeks -05 UPP Upsala IF
318 Meja Wolwan -05 UPP Upsala IF
338 Märta Larsson -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
341 Amelia Lundgren -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
342 Emma Lloyd -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
343 Gabriella Pranjic -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
344 Vendela Stridsberg -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
345 Ängla Herold -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
351 Sara Larsson -05 VÄR Kils AIK
352 Edvina Norberg -05 VÄR Ransäters AIS
363 Amanda Hägg -05 VÄS Västerås FK
369 Doris Dodik -05 VÄS Västerås FK
372 Emelie Holmvin -05 VÄS Västerås FK
377 Hanna Lahti -05 VÄS Västerås FK
392 Sofia Hasler -05 VÄS Västerås FK
396 Wilma Söderlund -05 VÄS Västerås FK
400 Alva Svensson -05 NÄR Glanshammars IF
401 Ilva Gunnarsson -05 NÄR Glanshammars IF
409 Elin Jakobsson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
411 Emilia Öster -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
419 Maja Särnholm -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
422 Molly Eriksson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
428 Tuwa Karlsson -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro
432 Eowyn Svahn -05 NÄR Wedevågs IF

  F14 TRESTEG Sön 12.20
120 Edith Viklund -05 DAL Hulåns IF
132 Ester Müller -05 GOT IK Tjelvar
134 Hilda Östergren -05 GOT Visby IF Gute
164 Matilda Halfwordson -05 STO Bromma IF
168 Agnes Jansson -05 STO Hammarby IF
174 Melina Lidberg -05 STO Hammarby IF
186 Alexandra Hovenäs -05 STO Huddinge AIS
188 Lisa Mårtensson -05 STO Huddinge AIS
196 Alice Lindgren -05 STO IFK Lidingö
214 Anna Strunke -05 STO Turebergs FK
226 Alvah Lind -05 STO Tyresö FK
248 Isabelle Johansson -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
265 Ruth Eklöf -05 UPP Alunda SK
266 Smilla Eriksson -05 UPP Alunda SK
274 Nike Agerfjord -05 UPP Bålsta IK
285 Emma Sjöblom -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
309 Frida Westfeldt -05 UPP Upsala IF
315 Lisa Carlborg -05 UPP Upsala IF
316 Matilda Oscarsson Löwgren -05 UPP Upsala IF
318 Meja Wolwan -05 UPP Upsala IF
338 Märta Larsson -05 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
341 Amelia Lundgren -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
342 Emma Lloyd -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
343 Gabriella Pranjic -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
344 Vendela Stridsberg -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
351 Sara Larsson -05 VÄR Kils AIK
360 Agnes Strandman -05 VÄS Västerås FK
369 Doris Dodik -05 VÄS Västerås FK
401 Ilva Gunnarsson -05 NÄR Glanshammars IF
432 Eowyn Svahn -05 NÄR Wedevågs IF

  F14 KULA 3,0 Sön 13.40
103 Felicia Alvelius -05 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
114 Hanna Andersson -05 DAL Falu IK
126 Ellen Heldt Cassel -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
127 Julia Isaksson -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
128 Mathilda Nehme -05 DAL Ludvika FFI
131 Tilde Andersson -05 DAL Säters IF
138 Alva Nylander -05 GÄS Gefle IF
142 Ester Lithén -05 GÄS Gefle IF
214 Anna Strunke -05 STO Turebergs FK
225 Olivia Ellgren -05 STO Turebergs FK
227 Norah Lind -05 STO Tyresö FK
228 Sofia Eskilsson -05 STO Tyresö FK
245 Alice Näsman -05 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
265 Ruth Eklöf -05 UPP Alunda SK
266 Smilla Eriksson -05 UPP Alunda SK
272 Lovisa Ridderstråle -05 UPP Bålsta IK
273 Mollie Gavin -05 UPP Bålsta IK
276 Wilma Fjäll -05 UPP Bålsta IK
284 Emilia Johansson -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
292 Tintin Engström -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
324 Malin Garbell -05 UPP Östhammar FI
341 Amelia Lundgren -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
342 Emma Lloyd -05 VÄR IFK Kristinehamn
350 Emma Larsson -05 VÄR Kils AIK
352 Edvina Norberg -05 VÄR Ransäters AIS
359 Tova Wåhlander -05 VÄS IK Westmannia
369 Doris Dodik -05 VÄS Västerås FK
396 Wilma Söderlund -05 VÄS Västerås FK
401 Ilva Gunnarsson -05 NÄR Glanshammars IF
404 Samra Mehanovic -05 NÄR IFK Nora
411 Emilia Öster -05 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  F14 VIKT 7,26 Lör 16.10
131 Tilde Andersson -05 DAL Säters IF
138 Alva Nylander -05 GÄS Gefle IF
173 Linnéa Lindefalk -05 STO Hammarby IF
225 Olivia Ellgren -05 STO Turebergs FK
226 Alvah Lind -05 STO Tyresö FK
227 Norah Lind -05 STO Tyresö FK
265 Ruth Eklöf -05 UPP Alunda SK
266 Smilla Eriksson -05 UPP Alunda SK
272 Lovisa Ridderstråle -05 UPP Bålsta IK
273 Mollie Gavin -05 UPP Bålsta IK
292 Tintin Engström -05 UPP Rånäs 4H
321 Tindra Dahlberg -05 UPP Upsala IF
324 Malin Garbell -05 UPP Östhammar FI
350 Emma Larsson -05 VÄR Kils AIK
352 Edvina Norberg -05 VÄR Ransäters AIS

  F13 60 M Sön 11.10
101 Alice Kallberg -06 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
108 Sheena Mästerbo -06 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
110 Adela Tryggvesson -06 DAL Falu IK
113 Elvira Ledin -06 DAL Falu IK
118 Tilde Fondelius -06 DAL Falu IK
122 Lovisa Tosteby -06 DAL IK Heros FIK
140 Ella Silvergren -06 GÄS Gefle IF
144 Lily Eurenius -06 GÄS Gefle IF
155 Ellinor Rosberg -06 GÄS Högbo GIF
158 Märta Hedström -06 GÄS Högbo GIF
170 Esther Sahlqvist -06 STO Hammarby IF
172 Lii Jabbour-Clarke -06 STO Hammarby IF
205 Lova Mattsson -06 STO IFK Lidingö
215 Annie Grindange -06 STO Turebergs FK
218 Elsa Kagevik -06 STO Turebergs FK
220 Ida Chrifi -06 STO Turebergs FK
224 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06 STO Turebergs FK
236 Rut Grufman -06 STO Täby IS
241 Felicia Persson -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
249 Tilda Karlsson -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
252 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
253 Isa Sweström -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
269 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 UPP Bålsta IK
271 Leona Widell -06 UPP Bålsta IK
289 Juni Bengtsson -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
290 Lovisa Blomsten -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
296 Linnea Elias -06 UPP Tierps IF
326 Alicia Hall -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
335 Hannah Hedström -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
346 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
347 Fanny Bergqvist -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
348 Sigrid Elfgren -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
361 Altea Mellberg -06 VÄS Västerås FK
367 Clara Jansson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
368 Davina Fimmerstad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
370 Ebba Lindblad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
371 Ella Grimheden -06 VÄS Västerås FK
373 Emma Durakovic -06 VÄS Västerås FK
382 Lova Jonsson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
383 Lovisa Söderlund -06 VÄS Västerås FK
403 Linn von Hofsten -06 NÄR Glanshammars IF
410 Elin Rodefors -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
415 Ida Larsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
426 Stella Holmquist -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  F13 200 M Lör 15.00
113 Elvira Ledin -06 DAL Falu IK
140 Ella Silvergren -06 GÄS Gefle IF
143 Ida Wennerbo -06 GÄS Gefle IF
155 Ellinor Rosberg -06 GÄS Högbo GIF
158 Märta Hedström -06 GÄS Högbo GIF
190 Hannah Kinane -06 STO Hässelby SK
192 Linn Adolfsson -06 STO Hässelby SK
205 Lova Mattsson -06 STO IFK Lidingö
216 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 STO Turebergs FK
218 Elsa Kagevik -06 STO Turebergs FK
220 Ida Chrifi -06 STO Turebergs FK
224 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06 STO Turebergs FK
231 Eleonora Wahlin -06 STO Täby IS
241 Felicia Persson -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
244 Alice Enetjärn -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
249 Tilda Karlsson -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
253 Isa Sweström -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
269 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 UPP Bålsta IK
289 Juni Bengtsson -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
319 Mina Björnsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
326 Alicia Hall -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
335 Hannah Hedström -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
358 Johanna Fernberg -06 VÄS IK Westmannia
361 Altea Mellberg -06 VÄS Västerås FK
362 Amanda Faramazi -06 VÄS Västerås FK
367 Clara Jansson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
370 Ebba Lindblad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
382 Lova Jonsson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
383 Lovisa Söderlund -06 VÄS Västerås FK
388 Nellie Henriksson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
399 Maja Söderquist -06 NÄR Fjugesta IF
403 Linn von Hofsten -06 NÄR Glanshammars IF
410 Elin Rodefors -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
415 Ida Larsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
426 Stella Holmquist -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  F13 800 M Lör 17.50
176 Olivia Grahn -06 STO Hammarby IF
190 Hannah Kinane -06 STO Hässelby SK
192 Linn Adolfsson -06 STO Hässelby SK
217 Ella Fallope -06 STO Turebergs FK
240 Alma Nyström -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
247 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
261 Elvira Elenäs -06 UPP Alunda SK
290 Lovisa Blomsten -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
298 Alva Öman -06 UPP Upsala IF
300 Clara Knutsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
335 Hannah Hedström -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
340 Tilde Andersson -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
356 Emma Eriksson -06 VÄS IK Westmannia
381 Lilly Brusling -06 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 60 M HÄCK Lör 13.10
155 Ellinor Rosberg -06 GÄS Högbo GIF
158 Märta Hedström -06 GÄS Högbo GIF
170 Esther Sahlqvist -06 STO Hammarby IF
172 Lii Jabbour-Clarke -06 STO Hammarby IF
181 Wilma Rydström -06 STO Hammarby IF
213 Alva Back -06 STO Turebergs FK
215 Annie Grindange -06 STO Turebergs FK
216 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 STO Turebergs FK
217 Ella Fallope -06 STO Turebergs FK
240 Alma Nyström -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
249 Tilda Karlsson -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
261 Elvira Elenäs -06 UPP Alunda SK
271 Leona Widell -06 UPP Bålsta IK
283 Disa Stighäll -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
300 Clara Knutsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
340 Tilde Andersson -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
348 Sigrid Elfgren -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
356 Emma Eriksson -06 VÄS IK Westmannia
367 Clara Jansson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
371 Ella Grimheden -06 VÄS Västerås FK
374 Emma Lökken -06 VÄS Västerås FK
381 Lilly Brusling -06 VÄS Västerås FK
426 Stella Holmquist -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
427 Stella Önander -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  F13 HÖJD Lör 12.00
144 Lily Eurenius -06 GÄS Gefle IF
145 Linnéa Westlin -06 GÄS Gefle IF
166 Saga Ågren Lundman -06 STO Danderyds SK
177 Tove Olsson -06 STO Hammarby IF
213 Alva Back -06 STO Turebergs FK
215 Annie Grindange -06 STO Turebergs FK
216 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 STO Turebergs FK
236 Rut Grufman -06 STO Täby IS
244 Alice Enetjärn -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
247 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
269 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 UPP Bålsta IK
290 Lovisa Blomsten -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
291 Lovisa Sundström -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
300 Clara Knutsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
319 Mina Björnsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
330 Elin Nystedt -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
347 Fanny Bergqvist -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
348 Sigrid Elfgren -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
356 Emma Eriksson -06 VÄS IK Westmannia
358 Johanna Fernberg -06 VÄS IK Westmannia
361 Altea Mellberg -06 VÄS Västerås FK
373 Emma Durakovic -06 VÄS Västerås FK
374 Emma Lökken -06 VÄS Västerås FK
380 Karolina Nyblom -06 VÄS Västerås FK
382 Lova Jonsson -06 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 STAV Sön 11.50
172 Lii Jabbour-Clarke -06 STO Hammarby IF
177 Tove Olsson -06 STO Hammarby IF
178 Tyra Hedberg -06 STO Hammarby IF
213 Alva Back -06 STO Turebergs FK
249 Tilda Karlsson -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
271 Leona Widell -06 UPP Bålsta IK
290 Lovisa Blomsten -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
298 Alva Öman -06 UPP Upsala IF
326 Alicia Hall -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
330 Elin Nystedt -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
381 Lilly Brusling -06 VÄS Västerås FK

  F13 LÄNGD ZON Sön 09.30
101 Alice Kallberg -06 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
108 Sheena Mästerbo -06 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
110 Adela Tryggvesson -06 DAL Falu IK
118 Tilde Fondelius -06 DAL Falu IK
122 Lovisa Tosteby -06 DAL IK Heros FIK
140 Ella Silvergren -06 GÄS Gefle IF
143 Ida Wennerbo -06 GÄS Gefle IF
144 Lily Eurenius -06 GÄS Gefle IF
145 Linnéa Westlin -06 GÄS Gefle IF
155 Ellinor Rosberg -06 GÄS Högbo GIF
158 Märta Hedström -06 GÄS Högbo GIF
178 Tyra Hedberg -06 STO Hammarby IF
181 Wilma Rydström -06 STO Hammarby IF
205 Lova Mattsson -06 STO IFK Lidingö
207 Ellen Forsell -06 STO IFK Tumba
213 Alva Back -06 STO Turebergs FK
215 Annie Grindange -06 STO Turebergs FK
231 Eleonora Wahlin -06 STO Täby IS
236 Rut Grufman -06 STO Täby IS
240 Alma Nyström -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
244 Alice Enetjärn -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
247 Evelina Orre Swärdborn -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
251 Desiree Essman -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
253 Isa Sweström -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
261 Elvira Elenäs -06 UPP Alunda SK
283 Disa Stighäll -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
289 Juni Bengtsson -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
296 Linnea Elias -06 UPP Tierps IF
298 Alva Öman -06 UPP Upsala IF
300 Clara Knutsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
319 Mina Björnsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
323 Kajsa Berg -06 UPP Östhammar FI
330 Elin Nystedt -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
335 Hannah Hedström -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
340 Tilde Andersson -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
346 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
347 Fanny Bergqvist -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
348 Sigrid Elfgren -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
356 Emma Eriksson -06 VÄS IK Westmannia
358 Johanna Fernberg -06 VÄS IK Westmannia
368 Davina Fimmerstad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
370 Ebba Lindblad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
371 Ella Grimheden -06 VÄS Västerås FK
380 Karolina Nyblom -06 VÄS Västerås FK
383 Lovisa Söderlund -06 VÄS Västerås FK
388 Nellie Henriksson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
399 Maja Söderquist -06 NÄR Fjugesta IF
403 Linn von Hofsten -06 NÄR Glanshammars IF
410 Elin Rodefors -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
426 Stella Holmquist -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
427 Stella Önander -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  F13 TRESTEG ZON Lör 16.10
143 Ida Wennerbo -06 GÄS Gefle IF
145 Linnéa Westlin -06 GÄS Gefle IF
172 Lii Jabbour-Clarke -06 STO Hammarby IF
177 Tove Olsson -06 STO Hammarby IF
178 Tyra Hedberg -06 STO Hammarby IF
181 Wilma Rydström -06 STO Hammarby IF
205 Lova Mattsson -06 STO IFK Lidingö
207 Ellen Forsell -06 STO IFK Tumba
216 Ayla Hallberg Hossain -06 STO Turebergs FK
231 Eleonora Wahlin -06 STO Täby IS
240 Alma Nyström -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
241 Felicia Persson -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
244 Alice Enetjärn -06 SÖD Nyköpings BIS
261 Elvira Elenäs -06 UPP Alunda SK
269 Emelie Hammarqvist -06 UPP Bålsta IK
271 Leona Widell -06 UPP Bålsta IK
283 Disa Stighäll -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
291 Lovisa Sundström -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
319 Mina Björnsson -06 UPP Upsala IF
323 Kajsa Berg -06 UPP Östhammar FI
340 Tilde Andersson -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
347 Fanny Bergqvist -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
362 Amanda Faramazi -06 VÄS Västerås FK
367 Clara Jansson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
370 Ebba Lindblad -06 VÄS Västerås FK
371 Ella Grimheden -06 VÄS Västerås FK
373 Emma Durakovic -06 VÄS Västerås FK
374 Emma Lökken -06 VÄS Västerås FK
380 Karolina Nyblom -06 VÄS Västerås FK
381 Lilly Brusling -06 VÄS Västerås FK
410 Elin Rodefors -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
415 Ida Larsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
427 Stella Önander -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  F13 KULA 2,0 Lör 13.30
101 Alice Kallberg -06 DAL Djurmo-Sifferbo IF
113 Elvira Ledin -06 DAL Falu IK
123 Tindra Skogtoft -06 DAL IK Heros FIK
140 Ella Silvergren -06 GÄS Gefle IF
143 Ida Wennerbo -06 GÄS Gefle IF
145 Linnéa Westlin -06 GÄS Gefle IF
177 Tove Olsson -06 STO Hammarby IF
207 Ellen Forsell -06 STO IFK Tumba
212 Tindra Törnestam -06 STO Spårvägens FK
217 Ella Fallope -06 STO Turebergs FK
220 Ida Chrifi -06 STO Turebergs FK
224 Kajsa Cabanas Andersson -06 STO Turebergs FK
236 Rut Grufman -06 STO Täby IS
241 Felicia Persson -06 SÖD Katrineholms SK
251 Desiree Essman -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
252 Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
253 Isa Sweström -06 SÖD Råby-Rekarne FIF
289 Juni Bengtsson -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
291 Lovisa Sundström -06 UPP Rånäs 4H
302 Elise Angsten -06 UPP Upsala IF
323 Kajsa Berg -06 UPP Östhammar FI
326 Alicia Hall -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
330 Elin Nystedt -06 VÄR IF Göta Karlstad
346 Ebba Vold Johannesson -06 VÄR IFK Sunne
358 Johanna Fernberg -06 VÄS IK Westmannia
361 Altea Mellberg -06 VÄS Västerås FK
362 Amanda Faramazi -06 VÄS Västerås FK
380 Karolina Nyblom -06 VÄS Västerås FK
382 Lova Jonsson -06 VÄS Västerås FK
415 Ida Larsson -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro
427 Stella Önander -06 NÄR KFUM Örebro

  STAFETT 8x200 M Sön 15.30
1 xxxx _Dalarna
2 xxxx _Gästrikland
3 xxxx _Stockholm 1
4 xxxx _Stockholm 2
5 xxxx _Stockholm 3
6 xxxx _Södermanland
7 xxxx _Uppland 1
8 xxxx _Uppland 2
9 xxxx _Uppland 3
10 xxxx _Värmland
11 xxxx _Västmanland 1
12 xxxx _Västmanland 2
13 xxxx _Närke