Startlista Närkes terräng-DM 29 okt 2016

  MÄN 12000 M 12.30
1 Heshlu Andemariam -97 IF Start
2 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start
3 Meles Jorjo -99 IF Start
4 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start
5 Matthias Wiktorsson -82 LK Gränslöst
6 Joel Christiansson -88 Nerikes Brandkår IF ej DM
7 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF
8 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK
9 Henrik Eknor -83 Örebro AIK
10 Amin Ahmadi -00 Östansjö SK
11 Andreas Jonsson -90 Östansjö SK
12 Oskar Persson -01 Östansjö SK
13 Robert Vestman -82 Östansjö SK
33 Pontus Lundgren -91 Åsbro GoIF
34 Magnus Björk -91 Åsbro GoIF
35 Alexander Centerfjäll -89 Åsbro GoIF
36 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK

  M35 12000 M 12.30
14 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start
15 Per Eklöf -81 IFK Nora
16 Roger Elimä -78 Örebro AIK

  M40 12000 M 12.30
17 Jan Buske -72 Kumla SF
18 Fredrik Johnsson -75 Örebro AIK
19 Gabriel Andersson -75 Östansjö SK

  M45 12000 M 12.30
20 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora
21 Mikael Nornvik -69 Karlslunds IF
22 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF
23 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF
24 Andreas Österlund -71 Örebro AIK
25 Kent Johansson -68 Östansjö SK
26 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK

  M50 12000 M 12.30
27 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK
28 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK

  M55 12000 M 12.30
29 Sven Nilsson -58 IF Start
30 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK
31 Örjan Frisén -58 Stocksäters IF
32 Torbjörn Sjölander -61 Örebro AIK

  M60 8000 M 11.00
50 Thomas Johansson -53 Örebro AIK
51 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora
52 Hans Widström -53 Stocksäters IF
53 Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK
54 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK
55 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK
82 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF

  M65 8000 M 11.00
56 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK

  M70 8000 M 11.00
57 Ola Lindstrand -45 IF Start
58 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF
81 Sven-Olof Olofsson -46 Östansjö SK

  M75 8000 M 11.00
59 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF
60 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK

  KVINNOR 8000 M 11.00
61 Esther Sandén Alin -00 Stocksäters IF
62 Annika Larsson -84 Örebro AIK
63 Sofia Persson -94 Östansjö SK

  K35 8000 M 11.00
64 Frida Lindberg -77 IF Start
65 Maria Skoglund -77 Östansjö SK

  K40 8000 M 11.00
66 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start
67 Christina Ryngevall -72 IFK Nora
68 Sofia Josefsson -75 Karlslunds IF
69 Julia Johnsson -76 Örebro AIK
70 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK

  K45 8000 M 11.00
71 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start
72 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start
73 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start

  K50 8000 M 11.00
74 Katarina Erixon -63 Örebro AIK
75 Susanne Nyman -64 Östansjö SK

  K55 8000 M 11.00
76 Angela Börjesson -59 Östansjö SK
77 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK

  K60 8000 M 11.00

  K65 8000 M 11.00

  K70 8000 M 11.00
78 Catharina Wahlstedt -44 IF Start
79 Gun Karlsson -42 Östansjö SK

  K75 8000 M 11.00
80 Ingegerd Eklund -41 Brohyttans IF