Startlista Närkes terräng-DM 21 okt 2017

  MÄN 12000 M 12.30
1 Daniel Attås -87 OK Tisaren
2 Heshlu Andemariam -97 IF Start
3 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start
4 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start
5 Saare Tekle -98 IF Start
6 Erik Högkvist -89 Örebro AIK
7 Andreas Jonsson -90 Östansjö SK
8 Eric Segelberg -84 LK Gränslöst
9 Pontus Lundgren -91 Åsbro GoIF
10 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF

  M35 12000 M 12.30
11 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start
12 Roger Elimä -79 Örebro AIK
13 Mathias Viktorsson -82 LK Gränslöst
14 Andreas Ingberg -82 Örebro AIK

  M40 12000 M 12.30
15 Magnus Persson -74 OK Tisaren

  M45 12000 M 12.30
16 Andreas Österlund -71 Örebro AIK
17 Magnus Mossberg -71 Kopparbergs IF
18 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF
19 Mattias Nilsson -71 IF Start
20 Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start
21 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK
22 Ulf Hallmén -68 Hagaby GoIF
23 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora
24 Ronny Collin -69 Örebro AIK

  M50 12000 M 12.30
25 Hans Byrén -65 IF Start
26 Roland Eriksson -67 IF Start
27 Ulf Carlsson -67 IFK Nora
28 Stefan Skytt -63 Östansjö SK
29 Mikael Persson -67 IFK Nora
30 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK
31 Kenneth Karlsson -66 Åsbro GoIF

  M55 12000 M 12.30
32 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK
33 Jonny Larsson -61 Laxå OK
34 Joakim Oskarsson -61 IFK Nora
35 Lars-Åke Letskog -62 Åsbro GoIF

  M60 8000 M 11.00
51 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start
52 Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK
53 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK
54 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK
55 Thomas Johansson -53 Örebro AIK
56 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF

  M65 8000 M 11.00
57 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK
58 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora

  M70 8000 M 11.00
59 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF
60 Gösta Carlsson -44 KFUM Örebro
61 Sture Bodare -44 Glanshammars IF

  M75 8000 M 11.00
62 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF
63 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK

  M80 8000 M 11.00
50 Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK

  KVINNOR 8000 M 11.00
64 Ester Skoglund -07 Östansjö SK
65 Liduina van Sitteren -89 Örebro AIK
66 Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF

  K35 8000 M 11.00
67 Lisa Hjalmarsson -79 Örebro AIK
68 Tove Anger -80 Örebro AIK

  K40 8000 M 11.00
69 Maria Skoglund -77 Östansjö SK
70 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start
71 Maria Ekström -77 IF Start
72 Mikaela Kemppi -73 Örebro AIK

  K45 8000 M 11.00
73 Susanna Danielson -70 Örebro AIK
74 Anna Nilsson -71 IF Start
75 Anna Pettersson -70 IF Start
76 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start

  K50 8000 M 11.00

  K55 8000 M 11.00
77 Maria Engström -62 IF Start
78 Carina Wahlström -61 Östansjö SK

  K60 8000 M 11.00
79 Rose Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start
84 Annica Hessler -56 Östansjö SK

  K65 8000 M 11.00
80 Susanne Malmqvist -52 IF Start

  K70 8000 M 11.00

  K75 8000 M 11.00
81 Ingegerd Eklund -41 Brohyttans IF
82 Gun Karlsson -42 Östansjö SK
83 Birgitta Jansson -42 Storådalens SK