Startlista Närkes terräng-DM 1 maj 2018

  MÄN 4000 M 12.15
1 Johan Ingjald -87 IF Start
2 Per Arvidsson -86 IF Start
3 Oskar Hansson -97 KFUM Örebro
4 Alexander Centerfjäll -89 Åsbro GoIF
5 Pontus Lundgren -91 Åsbro GoIF
6 Erik Högkvist -89 Örebro AIK
7 Karl Kind -90 Örebro AIK
63 Melvin Sjödin -05 Östansjö SK

  M35 4000 M 12.15
8 Jonas Janegren -79 IF Start
9 Per Eklöf -81 IFK Nora
10 Per Sjögren -79 KFUM Örebro
11 Johnny Sellvén -81 Örebro AIK

  M40 4000 M 12.15
12 Tommy Sundberg -74 Hällefors LK
13 Daniel Andersson -77 IF Start
14 Michel Oesten -74 IFK Nora
15 Magnus Persson -74 OK Tisaren
16 Andreas Adolfsson -77 Åsbro GoIF
17 Pär Ericzzon -74 Örebro AIK
18 Roger Elimä -78 Örebro AIK
64 Dan Bäck -75 Kumla SF

  M45 4000 M 12.15
19 Peter Wiker -72 Hällefors LK
20 Jonas Öhrn -69 IF Start
21 Rodney Hundermark -69 IFK Nora
22 Jonas Rosengren -72 KFUM Örebro
23 Tord Wiksten -71 KFUM Örebro
24 Peter Ström -70 Kumla SF
25 Peter Törnqvist -69 Östansjö SK

  M50 4000 M 12.15
26 Michael Persson -67 IFK Nora
27 Lars Lundegård -65 KFUM Örebro
28 Thomas Söderkvist -68 Kumla SF
29 Lars Karlsson -64 Östansjö SK

  M55 4000 M 12.15
30 Anders Arnelind -62 IF Start
31 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK
32 Lars-Åke Letskog -62 Åsbro GoIF
33 Torbjörn Persson -63 Östansjö SK

  M60 4000 M 12.15
34 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora
35 Örjan Frisén -58 Stocksäters IF
36 Thomas Lindström -55 Åsbro GoIF
37 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK

  M65 4000 M 12.15
38 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start
39 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF
40 Thomas Johansson -53 Örebro AIK
41 Bengt Nilsson -49 Östansjö SK
42 Dag Rydén -53 Östansjö SK
43 Hans Backström -53 Östansjö SK

  M70 4000 M 12.15
44 Gösta Carlsson -44 KFUM Örebro
45 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF
46 Roger Adolfsson -47 Åsbro GoIF
47 K-G Agartsson -47 Östansjö SK

  M75 4000 M 12.15
48 Arne Evertsson -41 Storådalens SK

  M80 4000 M 12.15
49 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF
50 Anders Källman -37 Östansjö SK

  P19 4000 M 12.15
51 Filip Öhrn -99 IF Start
52 Alexander Larsson -00 KFUM Örebro
53 Axel Sandberg -00 KFUM Örebro
54 Hamid Ali -99 KFUM Örebro
55 Jack Karlsson -99 KFUM Örebro
56 Jonatan Gustafsson -99 KFUM Örebro
57 Michael Welday -99 Stocksäters IF

  P17 4000 M 12.15
58 Noha Olsson -02 Thorengruppen TFC

  P15 4000 M 12.15
59 Hugo Öhrn -04 IF Start
60 Noel Helmersson -04 OK Tisaren
61 Emil Larsson -04 Thorengruppen TFC
62 Henrik Franzén -03 Thorengruppen TFC

  P13 2000 M 11.00
101 Alfred Sjödin -05 OK Tisaren
102 Robin Helmersson -06 OK Tisaren
103 Jon Joelsson -06 Thorengruppen TFC
104 Karl Bennet -05 Zinkgruvans IF
105 Ludvig Sjöberg -05 Åsbro GoIF

  P11 2000 M 11.00
106 Philip Sjödin -07 OK Tisaren
107 Albin Wallgren -07 Åsbro GoIF
118 Svante Gustafsson -08 KFUM Örebro

  KVINNOR 4000 M 11.30

  K35 4000 M 11.30
71 Lisa Hjalmarsson -79 Örebro AIK
72 Tove Anger -80 Örebro AIK

  K40 4000 M 11.30
73 Maria Eriksson -76 IF Start
74 Ulrika Lindgren -76 IFK Nora
75 Antje Torstensson -75 KFUM Örebro
76 Magdalena Sjödin -76 OK Tisaren
77 Malin Sjöberg -78 Åsbro GoIF

  K45 4000 M 11.30
78 Jessica Jansson -73 Hällefors LK

  K50 4000 M 11.30
79 Marie Dasler -68 IF Start

  K55 4000 M 11.30

  K60 4000 M 11.30
80 Rose-Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start

  K65 4000 M 11.30

  K70 4000 M 11.30

  K75 4000 M 11.30
81 Ingegerd Eklund -41 Brohyttans IF

  F19 4000 M 11.30

  F17 4000 M 11.30
82 Emelie Lindgren -02 IFK Nora
83 Lovisa Gustafsson -02 Thorengruppen TFC
84 Klara Frih -02 Åsbro GoIF
85 Vendela Högkvist -02 Åsbro GoIF

  F15 4000 M 11.30
86 Jenna Mogren-Dowding -04 Åsbro GoIF
87 Nanna Frih -04 Åsbro GoIF
88 Wilma Gäverth -04 Åsbro GoIF

  F13 2000 M 11.00
108 Elin Freed -06 Glanshammars IF
109 Julia Gustafsson -06 KFUM Örebro
110 Angelina Mogren-Dowding -05 Åsbro GoIF
111 Ronja Lind -06 Åsbro GoIF
112 Lina Persson -06 Östansjö SK

  F11 2000 M 11.00
113 Kim Semstrand -07 IFK Nora
114 Doris Blomqvist-Blom -08 Åsbro GoIF
115 Kayla Collin -07 Åsbro GoIF
116 Tuva Frih -07 Åsbro GoIF
117 Ester Skoglund -07 Östansjö SK