Startlista UDM 26-27 aug

P19 100 M
Andreas Karlsson -88 KFUM Örebro
Anders Terning -87 Wedevågs IF
Andreas Andersson -88 Wedevågs IF
Pontus Eliason -87 Wedevågs IF

P19 200 M
Viktor Ludén -87 utom tävl IK Westmannia
Andreas Karlsson -88 KFUM Örebro
Andreas Andersson -88 Wedevågs IF
Pontus Eliason -87 Wedevågs IF

P19 400 M
Viktor Ludén -87 utom tävl IK Westmannia
Andreas Karlsson -88 KFUM Örebro

P19 800 M
Tomas Bjurström -87 KFUM Örebro

P19 1500 M

P19 5000 M

P19 110 M HÄCK

P19 300 M HÄCK

P19 HÖJD

P19 STAV

P19 LÄNGD
Tomas Bjurström -87 KFUM Örebro
Anders Terning -87 Wedevågs IF
Pontus Eliason -87 Wedevågs IF
Stefan Lindkvist -87 Wedevågs IF

P19 TRESTEG

P19 KULA 6,0
Anders Terning -87 Wedevågs IF

P19 DISKUS 1,75
Anders Terning -87 Wedevågs IF

P19 SLÄGGA 6,0

P19 SPJUT

P17 100 M
Fredrik Bergström -90 KFUM Örebro
Johan Stjernqvist -89 KFUM Örebro
Patrick Ahonen -90 KFUM Örebro
Pontus Lundin -90 KFUM Örebro
Tim Sundström -89 KFUM Örebro

P17 200 M
Fredrik Bergström -90 KFUM Örebro
Johan Stjernqvist -89 KFUM Örebro
Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro
Patrick Ahonen -90 KFUM Örebro
Pontus Lundin -90 KFUM Örebro
Tim Sundström -89 KFUM Örebro

P17 400 M
Joakim Andersson -90 Frövi IK
Fredrik Bergström -90 KFUM Örebro
Tim Sundström -89 KFUM Örebro

P17 800 M
Joakim Andersson -90 Frövi IK
Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF

P17 1500 M
Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro
Lukas Melander -90 Åsbro GoIF
Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF

P17 3000 M
Simon Bergqvist -89 KFUM Örebro
Lukas Melander -90 Åsbro GoIF

P17 110 M HÄCK
Pontus Lundin -90 KFUM Örebro

P17 300 M HÄCK
Joakim Andersson -90 Frövi IK

P17 HÖJD

P17 STAV
Shad Askari -90 KFUM Örebro

P17 LÄNGD
Joakim Andersson -90 Frövi IK
Fredrik Bergström -90 KFUM Örebro
Johan Stjernqvist -89 KFUM Örebro
Patrick Ahonen -90 KFUM Örebro
Robin Åhlgren -90 Wedevågs IF

P17 TRESTEG
Joakim Andersson -90 Frövi IK
Johan Stjernqvist -89 KFUM Örebro
Robin Åhlgren -90 Wedevågs IF

P17 KULA 5,0

P17 DISKUS 1,5

P17 SLÄGGA 5,0
Joakim Andersson -90 Frövi IK

P17 SPJUT 700
Joakim Andersson -90 Frövi IK
Robin Åhlgren -90 Wedevågs IF

P15 100 M
Hugo Jansson -92 Glanshammars IF
Putte Kroon -91 IFK Nora
Tom Wiiand -91 Stocksäters IF

P15 300 M

P15 800 M
Joakim Nilsson -91 Fjugesta IF

P15 2000 M
Anders Sveder -92 Hällefors LK
Simon Sveder -91 Hällefors LK

P15 100 M HÄCK
Adam Nyberg -92 Glanshammars IF
Erik Sundlöf -91 Glanshammars IF

P15 300 M HÄCK
Erik Sundlöf -91 Glanshammars IF

P15 HÖJD
Joakim Nilsson -91 Fjugesta IF
Erik Sundlöf -91 Glanshammars IF
Oskar Wange -92 Glanshammars IF
Sebastian Nyberg -92 Glanshammars IF
Tom Wiiand -91 Stocksäters IF

P15 STAV
Joakim Nilsson -91 Fjugesta IF
Erik Sundlöf -91 Glanshammars IF
Sebastian Nyberg -92 Glanshammars IF
Dennis Bergetoft-Fransson -92 KFUM Örebro
Per Drageryd -91 KFUM Örebro
Robin Olsson -91 KFUM Örebro
Mikael Klingvall -92 Stocksäters IF

P15 LÄNGD
Adam Nyberg -92 Glanshammars IF
Erik Sundlöf -91 Glanshammars IF
Hugo Jansson -92 Glanshammars IF
Per Drageryd -91 KFUM Örebro

P15 TRESTEG

P15 KULA 4,0
Erik Sundlöf -91 Glanshammars IF
Putte Kroon -91 IFK Nora

P15 DISKUS 1,0
Adam Nyberg -92 Glanshammars IF
Erik Sundlöf -91 Glanshammars IF
Oskar Wange -92 Glanshammars IF

P15 SLÄGGA 4,0
Oskar Bergqvist -91 KFUM Örebro

P15 SPJUT 600
Joakim Nilsson -91 Fjugesta IF
Isac Agnesson-Frulla -92 Garphyttans IF
Adam Nyberg -92 Glanshammars IF
Oskar Wange -92 Glanshammars IF

P13 80 M
Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro
Filip Gärdefors -93 KFUM Örebro
Niklas Utterheim -93 KFUM Örebro
Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro
Daniel Axelsson -93 Stocksäters IF
Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF
Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 200 M
Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro
Filip Gärdefors -93 KFUM Örebro
Niklas Utterheim -93 KFUM Örebro
Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro
Daniel Axelsson -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 600 M
Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro
Filip Gärdefors -93 KFUM Örebro
Niklas Utterheim -93 KFUM Örebro
Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro
Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 1500 M
Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF

P13 60 M HÄCK
Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro
Filip Gärdefors -93 KFUM Örebro
Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro
Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 HÖJD
Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF
Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 STAV
Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF
Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 LÄNGD ZON
Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Anton Wirén -94 KFUM Örebro
Filip Gärdefors -93 KFUM Örebro
Niklas Utterheim -93 KFUM Örebro
Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro
Daniel Axelsson -93 Stocksäters IF
Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 TRESTEG ZON
Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 KULA 3,0
Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF
Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Niklas Utterheim -93 KFUM Örebro
Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro
Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF
Daniel Axelsson -93 Stocksäters IF
Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF

P13 DISKUS 0,6
Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF
Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Filip Gärdefors -93 KFUM Örebro
Niklas Utterheim -93 KFUM Örebro
Robin Forsell -94 KFUM Örebro
Martin Bergvall -94 Mosjö SK
Axel Frisén -93 Stocksäters IF
Christer Olsson -93 Tiveds IF

P13 SLÄGGA 3,0
Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF
Martin Bergvall -94 Mosjö SK

P13 SPJUT 400
Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF
Robin Gustavsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Niklas Utterheim -93 KFUM Örebro
Martin Bergvall -94 Mosjö SK
Daniel Axelsson -93 Stocksäters IF
Christer Olsson -93 Tiveds IF

P11 60 M
Samuel Spjut -95 Frövi IK
Adam Filmby -95 Glanshammars IF
Mikael Henriksson -96 Glanshammars IF
Robin Fransson -96 Glanshammars IF
Alexander Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Ante Jälevik -95 KFUM Örebro
Emil Svantesson -96 KFUM Örebro
William Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Felix Olofsson -96 Mosjö SK
Jens Roslund -96 Mosjö SK
Olle Ahlsson -96 Mosjö SK
Philip Granath -96 Mosjö SK
Jonas Classon -97 Stocksäters IF
Niclas Eklöw -95 Wedevågs IF

P11 200 M
Samuel Spjut -95 Frövi IK
Adam Filmby -95 Glanshammars IF
Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF
Robin Fransson -96 Glanshammars IF
Alexander Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Ante Jälevik -95 KFUM Örebro
William Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Jens Roslund -96 Mosjö SK
Philip Granath -96 Mosjö SK
Carl Gustafsson -95 Tiveds IF
Niclas Eklöw -95 Wedevågs IF

P11 600 M
Samuel Spjut -95 Frövi IK
Alexander Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Ante Jälevik -95 KFUM Örebro
Emil Svantesson -96 KFUM Örebro
Philip Granath -96 Mosjö SK
Jonas Classon -97 Stocksäters IF
Niclas Eklöw -95 Wedevågs IF

P11 HÖJD
Samuel Spjut -95 Frövi IK
Albin Lager -96 KFUM Örebro
Alexander Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Ante Jälevik -95 KFUM Örebro
Emil Svantesson -96 KFUM Örebro
William Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Felix Olofsson -96 Mosjö SK
Jens Roslund -96 Mosjö SK
Olle Ahlsson -96 Mosjö SK
Philip Granath -96 Mosjö SK
Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF

P11 LÄNGD ZON
Samuel Spjut -95 Frövi IK
Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF
Robin Fransson -96 Glanshammars IF
William Bergenarp -96 Glanshammars IF
Alexander Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
William Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Jens Roslund -96 Mosjö SK
Philip Granath -96 Mosjö SK
Jonas Classon -97 Stocksäters IF
Carl Gustafsson -95 Tiveds IF
Niclas Eklöw -95 Wedevågs IF

P11 KULA 2,0
William Bergenarp -96 Glanshammars IF
Albin Lager -96 KFUM Örebro
Alexander Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Daniel Karlsson -95 KFUM Örebro
Emil Svantesson -96 KFUM Örebro
William Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Felix Olofsson -96 Mosjö SK
Jens Roslund -96 Mosjö SK
Olle Ahlsson -96 Mosjö SK
Joar Thyresson -95 Stocksäters IF
Niclas Eklöw -95 Wedevågs IF

P11 SPJUT 400
Alexander Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
William Malm -96 KFUM Örebro
Jonas Classon -97 Stocksäters IF
Carl Gustafsson -95 Tiveds IF

F19 100 M
Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF
Karin Johansson -88 KFUM Örebro

F19 200 M
Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF
Karin Johansson -88 KFUM Örebro
Rebecca Högberg -84 utom tävl KFUM Örebro

F19 400 M

F19 800 M

F19 1500 M

F19 3000 M

F19 100 M HÄCK

F19 300 M HÄCK
Ellinor Segerlind -88 Glanshammars IF

F19 HÖJD
Ellinor Segerlind -88 Glanshammars IF

F19 STAV

F19 LÄNGD
Ellinor Segerlind -88 Glanshammars IF
Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF
Karin Johansson -88 KFUM Örebro

F19 TRESTEG

F19 KULA 4,0
Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF

F19 DISKUS 1,0

F19 SLÄGGA 4,0

F19 SPJUT 600

F17 100 M
Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro
Sofie Wahlstedt -90 KFUM Örebro
Emma Johansson -90 Mosjö SK
Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF

F17 200 M
Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF
Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro
Sofie Wahlstedt -90 KFUM Örebro
Emma Johansson -90 Mosjö SK

F17 400 M
Anna Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro
Hanna Jakobsen -90 KFUM Örebro
Emma Johansson -90 Mosjö SK

F17 800 M
Ann Hyvärinen -90 KFUM Örebro

F17 1500 M

F17 3000 M

F17 100 M HÄCK
Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro
Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF

F17 300 M HÄCK
Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro

F17 HÖJD
Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro
Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF

F17 STAV
Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro
Emilie Palm -89 Stocksäters IF

F17 LÄNGD
Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF
Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro
Emma Johansson -90 Mosjö SK
Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF

F17 TRESTEG
Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro
Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro
Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro

F17 KULA 3,0
Elin Sundlöf -89 Glanshammars IF
Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro

F17 DISKUS 1,0
Elin Sundlöf -89 Glanshammars IF

F17 SLÄGGA 4,0
Elin Sundlöf -89 Glanshammars IF
Anna Svensson -90 Stocksäters IF

F17 SPJUT 600
Elin Sundlöf -89 Glanshammars IF
Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro

F15 100 M
Elin Östlund -91 KFUM Örebro
Gabriella Bager -91 KFUM Örebro
Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro
Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro
Cecilia Elfving -92 Stocksäters IF
Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF
Beatrice Johansson -92 Åsbro GoIF
Linda Albrektsson -92 Åsbro GoIF

F15 300 M
Emelie Forsell -91 KFUM Örebro
Gabriella Bager -91 KFUM Örebro
Hanna Bergenbrant -92 KFUM Örebro
Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro
Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro
Sandra Wagner -92 KFUM Örebro
Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF
Linda Albrektsson -92 Åsbro GoIF

F15 800 M
Emma Andersson -92 Garphyttans IF
Emelie Isosalo-Jansson -91 IFK Nora
Helena Karlsson -92 IFK Nora
Rebecca Nilsson -91 IFK Nora
Amanda Sundström -91 KFUM Örebro
Emelie Forsell -91 KFUM Örebro
Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro

F15 2000 M

F15 80 M HÄCK
Elin Östlund -91 KFUM Örebro
Josefine Löf -92 KFUM Örebro
Malin Eriksson -91 KFUM Örebro
Olivia Arle -91 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF

F15 300 M HÄCK

F15 HÖJD
Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro
Malin Eriksson -91 KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK
Emma Göthlin -91 Stocksäters IF
Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF

F15 STAV
Sofie Hallström -92 KFUM Örebro

F15 LÄNGD
Olivia Arle -91 KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK
Cecilia Elfving -92 Stocksäters IF
Charlotte Björkgren -91 Stocksäters IF
Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF
Linda Albrektsson -92 Åsbro GoIF

F15 TRESTEG
Sandra Wagner -92 KFUM Örebro
Emma Göthlin -91 Stocksäters IF

F15 KULA 3,0
Caroline Henriksson -91 IFK Nora
Emelie Isosalo-Jansson -91 IFK Nora
Rebecca Nilsson -91 IFK Nora
Isabella Andersson -92 KFUM Örebro
Malin Eriksson -91 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF
Ida Lindkvist -92 Wedevågs IF
Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF

F15 DISKUS 0,6
Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK
Louise Bergvall -91 Mosjö SK
Malin Lignell -92 Stocksäters IF
Ida Lindkvist -92 Wedevågs IF
Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF
Rebecca Karlsson -92 Åsbro GoIF

F15 SLÄGGA 3,0
Julia Berger -92 Mosjö SK
Louise Bergvall -91 Mosjö SK
Ida Lindkvist -92 Wedevågs IF
Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF

F15 SPJUT 400
Malin Eriksson -91 KFUM Örebro
Olivia Arle -91 KFUM Örebro
Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK
Louise Bergvall -91 Mosjö SK
Ida Lindkvist -92 Wedevågs IF
Sofie Lindkvist -91 Wedevågs IF

F13 80 M
Ellen Hjort -93 KFUM Örebro
Emma Bengtsson -94 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro
Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro
Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro
Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Fredriksson -94 Kvismaredalens IF
Louise Harker -94 Mosjö SK
Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF
Emma Classon -93 Stocksäters IF
Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF
Sara Andersson -93 Wedevågs IF

F13 200 M
Rebecca Andersson -93 IFK Nora
Ellen Hjort -93 KFUM Örebro
Emma Bengtsson -94 KFUM Örebro
Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro
Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro
Alexandra Johansson -94 Kvismaredalens IF
Angelica Öhrn -94 Mosjö SK
Julia Blomberg -94 Mosjö SK
Louise Harker -94 Mosjö SK
Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF
Emma Classon -93 Stocksäters IF
Sara Andersson -93 Wedevågs IF

F13 600 M
Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Julia Gustafsson -94 Frövi IK
Ellen Hjort -93 KFUM Örebro
Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro
Angelica Öhrn -94 Mosjö SK
Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94 Mosjö SK
Julia Blomberg -94 Mosjö SK
Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF

F13 1500 M
Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Louise Sundström -94 KFUM Örebro
Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94 Mosjö SK

F13 60 M HÄCK
Amanda Notstam -93 Glanshammars IF
Ellen Hjort -93 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro
Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro
Ellen Franzén -94 Mosjö SK
Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF
Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF

F13 HÖJD
Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Julia Gustafsson -94 Frövi IK
Angelica Gelfgren -93 KFUM Örebro
Emma Bengtsson -94 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Fredriksson -94 Kvismaredalens IF
Anja Bröyn -94 Wedevågs IF
Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF

F13 STAV
Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF
Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro
Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93 KFUM Örebro

F13 LÄNGD ZON
Ellen Hjort -93 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro
Sara Jernfält -93 KFUM Örebro
Sofia Sandgren -94 KFUM Örebro
Ellen Franzén -94 Mosjö SK
Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF
Emma Classon -93 Stocksäters IF
Anja Bröyn -94 Wedevågs IF
Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF
Sara Andersson -93 Wedevågs IF

F13 TRESTEG ZON
Angelica Gelfgren -93 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro
Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF
Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF
Sara Andersson -93 Wedevågs IF

F13 KULA 2,0
Johanna Pettersson -94 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Fredriksson -94 Kvismaredalens IF
Sara Berger -93 Mosjö SK
Emma Classon -93 Stocksäters IF
Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF

F13 DISKUS 0,6
Rebecka Utterheim -95 utom tävl KFUM Örebro
Sara Berger -93 Mosjö SK
Camilla Björkgren -93 Stocksäters IF
Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF

F13 SLÄGGA 2,0
Julia Gustafsson -94 Frövi IK
Rebecka Utterheim -95 utom tävl KFUM Örebro
Sara Berger -93 Mosjö SK
Anja Bröyn -94 Wedevågs IF
Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF

F13 SPJUT 400
Alexandra Johansson -94 Kvismaredalens IF
Malin Gillman -94 Stocksäters IF
Anja Bröyn -94 Wedevågs IF
Denise Sandell -94 Wedevågs IF

F11 60 M
Amanda Öberg -96 Fjugesta IF
Lovisa Frykholm -95 Glanshammars IF
Signe Flygare -96 Glanshammars IF
Elvira Lindén -96 IFK Nora
Julia Nygård -96 IFK Nora
Emma Schagerström -95 KFUM Örebro
Frida Lundberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Jennie Hedman -95 KFUM Örebro
Matilda Björklund -95 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Utterheim -95 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Elfving -96 Stocksäters IF

F11 200 M
Rebecca Öhman -96 Glanshammars IF
Signe Flygare -96 Glanshammars IF
Julia Nygård -96 IFK Nora
Emma Schagerström -95 KFUM Örebro
Frida Lundberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Jennie Hedman -95 KFUM Örebro
Matilda Björklund -95 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Utterheim -95 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Elfving -96 Stocksäters IF

F11 600 M
Lovisa Frykholm -95 Glanshammars IF
Signe Flygare -96 Glanshammars IF
Julia Nygård -96 IFK Nora
Emma Schagerström -95 KFUM Örebro
Frida Lundberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Jennie Hedman -95 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Utterheim -95 KFUM Örebro

F11 HÖJD
Amanda Öberg -96 Fjugesta IF
Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF
Julia Nygård -96 IFK Nora
Emma Schagerström -95 KFUM Örebro
Fanny Fransson-Bergetoft -96 KFUM Örebro
Frida Lundberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Jennie Hedman -95 KFUM Örebro

F11 LÄNGD ZON
Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF
Rebecca Öhman -96 Glanshammars IF
Elvira Lindén -96 IFK Nora
Julia Nygård -96 IFK Nora
Emma Schagerström -95 KFUM Örebro
Frida Lundberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Jennie Hedman -95 KFUM Örebro
Linn Skånberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Matilda Björklund -95 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Utterheim -95 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Elfving -96 Stocksäters IF

F11 KULA 2,0
Amanda Öberg -96 Fjugesta IF
Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF
Elvira Lindén -96 IFK Nora
Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95 IFK Nora
Frida Lundberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Jennie Hedman -95 KFUM Örebro
Linn Skånberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Utterheim -95 KFUM Örebro
Johanna Elfving -96 Stocksäters IF

F11 SPJUT 400
Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF
Elvira Lindén -96 IFK Nora
Emma Isosalo-Jansson -95 IFK Nora
Julia Nygård -96 IFK Nora
Frida Lundberg -95 KFUM Örebro
Jennie Hedman -95 KFUM Örebro
Rebecka Utterheim -95 KFUM Örebro