Närkes DM och veteran-DM 5000 m, 19 juni 2002

    Kvinnor    
1Åsa Höög -71Örebro AIK17.49.54K
2Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start18.05.95K35
3Helene Nilsson -66IF Start18.29.06K35
4Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK18.51.29K40
5Karin Elf -80IF Start19.01.78K
6Jessica Jansson -73Hällefors LK19.46.86K
7Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start20.27.61K45
8Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start20.48.92K50
9Marie Dasler -68IF Start20.55.79K
10Lotta Frenander -61IF Start21.39.14K40
11Cecilia Juberg -70Brohyttans IF22.21.87K
12Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora22.29.14K65
13Ann-Sofi Arnström -55IF Spartacus23.28.95K45
14Yvonne Siggesson -62Hällefors LK23.47.63K40

    Män Heat 1    
1Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SF15.43.49M
2Tryggve Malm -68Garphyttans IF15.50.74M
3Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF16.06.55M
4Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK16.23.18M
5Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LK16.30.07M
6Tommy Sundberg -74Hällefors LK16.55.82M
7Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF16.57.77M
8Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF16.59.11M35
9Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus17.12.39M35
10Tommy Eng -62Laxå OK17.22.43M40
11Sören Forsberg -63IF Start17.41.47M35
12Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IF17.59.11M
13Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IF18.19.67M40
14Peter Ström -70Kumla SF18.40.99M
15Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK19.03.29M35
16Mattias Berggren -74Kumla SF19.25.64M
17Johan Rosenqvist 75Laxå OK19.46.16M
18Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK20.02.54M40
19Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro20.07.81M
20Fredrik Skoglund -82Hällefors LK20.12.06M
-Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SFBrutitM35

    Män Heat 2    
1Christer Gustafsson -57Hällefors LK17.19.63M45
2Stoiko Despotoski -57Laxå OK17.20.37M45
3Tauno Mertala -53IF Start17.22.92M45
4Peter Comét -56IFK Nora17.42.22M45
5Eigiel Dahl -48IFK Nora17.56.08M50
6Lars Johansson -55IF Start18.00.81M45
7Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus18.33.90M50
8Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF18.35.01M60
9Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LK19.42.01M45
10Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK Nora19.52.29M55
11Per Sundelius -52IF Spartacus20.00.82M50
12Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF20.23.28M55
13Christer Lilja -48Brevens IF20.24.62M50
14Lennart Thyr -45Garphyttans IF20.27.47M55
15Tommy Persson -53Kumla SF20.36.42M45
16Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IF20.37.84M55
17Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF20.58.48M50
18Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF21.01.46M60
19Bosse Engborg -55Hällefors LK21.08.87M45
20Bo H Gustafson -47Örebro AIK21.11.51M55
21Odd Ressem -57Hällefors LK21.14.28M45
22Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK21.33.33M45
23Göran Andersson -52Hällefors LK21.40.59M50
24Jan-Erik Berger -47Brohyttans IF21.51.47M55
25Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Hällefors LK22.33.87M55
26Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK23.14.85M60
27Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus23.26.36M45

    Kvinnor 35    
1Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start18.05.95
2Helene Nilsson -66IF Start18.29.06

    Kvinnor 40    
1Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK18.51.29
2Lotta Frenander -61IF Start21.39.14
3Yvonne Siggesson -62Hällefors LK23.47.63

    Kvinnor 45    
1Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start20.27.61
2Ann-Sofi Arnström -55IF Spartacus23.28.95

    Kvinnor 50    
1Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start20.48.92

    Kvinnor 65    
1Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora22.29.14

    Män 35    
1Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF16.59.11
2Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus17.12.39
3Sören Forsberg -63IF Start17.41.47
4Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK19.03.29
-Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SFBrutit

    Män 40    
1Tommy Eng -62Laxå OK17.22.43
2Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IF18.19.67
3Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK20.02.54

    Män 45    
1Christer Gustafsson -57Hällefors LK17.19.63
2Stoiko Despotoski -57Laxå OK17.20.37
3Tauno Mertala -53IF Start17.22.92
4Peter Comét -56IFK Nora17.42.22
5Lars Johansson -55IF Start18.00.81
6Bengt Carlsson -56Hällefors LK19.42.01
7Tommy Persson -53Kumla SF20.36.42
8Bosse Engborg -55Hällefors LK21.08.87
9Odd Ressem -57Hällefors LK21.14.28
10Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK21.33.33
11Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus23.26.36

    Män 50    
1Eigiel Dahl -48IFK Nora17.56.08
2Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus18.33.90
3Per Sundelius -52IF Spartacus20.00.82
4Christer Lilja -48Brevens IF20.24.62
5Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF20.58.48
6Göran Andersson -52Hällefors LK21.40.59

    Män 55    
1Gösta Gustavsson -45IFK Nora19.52.29
2Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF20.23.28
3Lennart Thyr -45Garphyttans IF20.27.47
4Jan Norén -47Kvismaredalens IF20.37.84
5Bo H Gustafson -47Örebro AIK21.11.51
6Jan-Erik Berger -47Brohyttans IF21.51.47
7Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Hällefors LK22.33.87

    Män 60    
1Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF18.35.01
2Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF21.01.46
3Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK23.14.85