Terräng-DM i Kumla 12 april 2003. Arr: Stocksäters IF

    MÄN 4000 M    
1Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SF12.58
2Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK13.27
3Tommy Sundberg -74Hällefors LK14.08
4Thomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IF15.03
5Dan Bäck -75Brevens IF15.12
6Mathias Berggren -74Kumla SF16.39
7Mathias Hurtig -73Kumla SF17.30

    M 35 4000 M    
1Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LK14.01
2Markku Jäsperi -65Brevens IF14.13
3Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF14.25
4Fredrik Djupström -68Glanshammars IF14.35
5Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus15.49
6Hans Byrén -65Brohyttans IF15.55
7Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK16.00
8Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK17.10
9Kent Granberg -68Östansjö SK17.31

    M 40 4000 M    
1Sören Forsberg -63IF Start15.10
2Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IF15.41
3Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK17.29
4Ola Strömberg -63Östansjö SK18.26
5Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK18.50

    M 45 4000 M    
1Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OK15.10
2Anders Larsson -54Kumla SF16.10
3Peter Johansson -56Tiveds IF16.48
4Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK18.09
5Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus19.44

    M 50 4000 M    
1Tauno Mertala -53IF Start15.03
2Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF17.22
3Gunnar Gustafsson -52Hällefors LK18.00

    M 55 4000 M    
1Lennart Thyr -45Garphyttans IF18.02
2Krister Lilja -48Brevens IF18.08
3Jan Berger -47Brohyttans IF18.16
4Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF19.45

    M 60 4000 M    
1Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF18.05
2Börje Pettersson -43Garphyttans IF18.06
3Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK19.53

    M 65 4000 M    
1Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF15.43
2Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IF18.32
3Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF21.05

    M 22 4000 M    
1Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF14.36
2Kristoffer Kallio -82KFUM Örebro14.37
3Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF14.55
4Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF15.03
5Mathias Wiktorsson -82Laxå OK15.44

    P 19 4000 M    
1Samuel Persson -85Laxå OK14.55

    P 17 4000 M    
1Björn Eriksson -87Hällefors LK14.35
2Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK15.08
3Christian Gustafsson -87Hällefors LK15.48

    P 15 4000 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF16.48
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro16.59
3Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK17.47
4Robin Eng -89Laxå OK19.10

    P 13 2000 M    
1Timmy Thor -90IFK Lindesberg8.11
2Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK8.22
3Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK8.30
4Pontus Lundholm -90Kvismaredalens IF8.57
5Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF9.29
6Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF10.10

    P 11 2000 M    
1Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF8.40
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF8.44
3Erik Jakobsson -92Fjugesta IF9.04
4Mattias JonssonLaxå OK9.07
5Erik Sundelius -94IF Spartacus9.48
6Martin Ingvarsson -94Fellingsbro AIK10.22

    KVINNOR 4000 M    
1Åsa Höög -71Kumla SF15.07
2Karin Elf -80IF Start15.52
3Lotta Lennartsson -69IF Start16.05

    K 35 4000 M    
1Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start16.18
2Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK18.35
3Marie Dasler -68IF Start19.12

    K 40 4000 M    
1Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK16.51
2Kerstin Jansson -63Storådalens SK23.06

    K 45 4000 M    
1Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start17.38

    K 50 4000 M    
1Liljana Persson -53IF Start18.38
2Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start19.14
3Carine Norström -50IF Start20.56

    K 22 4000 M    
1Johanna Eriksson -81Zinkgruvans IF16.11

    F 19 4000 M    
1Sanna Jonsson -85Östansjö SK20.43
2Kristina Evertsson -85Storådalens SK20.56

    F 17 4000 M    
1Anna Börjesson -87Östansjö SK23.32

    F 15 4000 M    
1Frida Andersson -89Fellingsbro AIK19.33
2Lina Jonsson -88Östansjö SK20.11
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF21.14

    F13 2000 M    
1Johanna Kroon -90Kumla SF8.29
2Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK8.43
3Sara Nilsson -90Östansjö SK9.07
4Hanna Jakobsen -90IF Start9.20
5Sofia Ingvarsson -91Fellingsbro AIK9.57
6Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF10.11
7Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF10.30
8Jonna Jonsson -90Östansjö SK13.58

    F11 2000 M    
1Emma Nilsen -93Östansjö SK9.25
2Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK10.06
3Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF10.15
4Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF11.06
5Isabell Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK13.20

    KOMPLETT DM-LISTA MÄN 4000 M  (P 19 och äldre)  
1Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SF12.58
2Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK13.27
3Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LK14.01
4Tommy Sundberg -74Hällefors LK14.08
5Markku Jäsperi -65Brevens IF14.13
6Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF14.25
7Fredrik Djupström -68Glanshammars IF14.35
8Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF14.36
9Kristoffer Kallio -82KFUM Örebro14.37
10Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF14.55
11Samuel Persson -85Laxå OK14.55
12Thomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IF15.03
13Tauno Mertala -53IF Start15.03
14Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF15.03
15Sören Forsberg -63IF Start15.10
16Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OK15.10
17Dan Bäck -75Brevens IF15.12
18Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IF15.41
19Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF15.43
20Mathias Wiktorsson -82Laxå OK15.44
21Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus15.49
22Hans Byrén -65Brohyttans IF15.55
23Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK16.00
24Anders Larsson -54Kumla SF16.10
25Mathias Berggren -74Kumla SF16.39
26Peter Johansson -56Tiveds IF16.48
27Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK17.10
28Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF17.22
29Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK17.29
30Mathias Hurtig -73Kumla SF17.30
31Kent Granberg -68Östansjö SK17.31
32Gunnar Gustafsson -52Hällefors LK18.00
33Lennart Thyr -45Garphyttans IF18.02
34Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF18.05
35Börje Pettersson -43Garphyttans IF18.06
36Krister Lilja -48Brevens IF18.08
37Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK18.09
38Jan Berger -47Brohyttans IF18.16
39Ola Strömberg -63Östansjö SK18.26
40Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IF18.32
41Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK18.50
42Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus19.44
43Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF19.45
44Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK19.53
45Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF21.05

    KOMPLETT DM-LISTA KVINNOR 4000 M  (F 19 och äldre)  
1Åsa Höög -71Kumla SF15.07
2Karin Elf -80IF Start15.52
3Lotta Lennartsson -69IF Start16.05
4Johanna Eriksson -81Zinkgruvans IF16.11
5Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start16.18
6Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK16.51
7Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start17.38
8Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK18.35
9Liljana Persson -53IF Start18.38
10Marie Dasler -68IF Start19.12
11Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start19.14
12Sanna Jonsson -85Östansjö SK20.43
13Carine Norström -50IF Start20.56
14Kristina Evertsson -85Storådalens SK20.56
15Kerstin Jansson -63Storådalens SK23.06

    MÄN LAG    
1Hällefors LK41.32
Peter Wiker
Björn Wahlgren
Tommy Sundberg
2Kumla SF
3Laxå OK45.49
4Kumla SF lag 246.08
5Brevens IF46.47
6Brohyttans IF52.16
7Östansjö SK52.50
8Kopparbergs IF54.00

    KVINNOR LAG    
1IF Start48.15
Karin Elf
Lotta Lennartsson
Charlotte Nilsson
2IF Start lag 255.28
3Storådalens SK1.02.37

    MÄN VETERANER LAG    
1Brevens IF49.43
Markku Jäsperi
Leif Rysén
Krister Lilja
2Brohyttans IF52.16
3Kopparbergs IF54.00

    KVINNOR VETERANER LAG    
1IF Start52.34
Charlotte Nilsson
Rose-Marie Enmalm
Liljana Persson