Bergavallskampen, Fjugesta 25 augusti 2001

   P 14 80 M    
1Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF10,5
2Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IF11,0
   P 14 200 M    
1Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF26,4
   P 14 HÖJD    
1Lars Johansson -88, Wedevågs IF1,25
   P 14 LÄNGD    
1Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IF4,64
2Lars Johansson -88, Wedevågs IF4,08
3Peter Mårtensson -87, Fjugesta IF3,95
   P 14 KULA    
1John Kankaanpää -88, Fjugesta IF11,60
2Johan Forslund -87, Stocksäters IF9,98
3Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IF9,67
4Lars Johansson -88, Wedevågs IF6,63
   P 14 DISKUS    
1John Kankaanpää -88, Fjugesta IF31,61
2Pontus Waern -88, Stocksäters IF20,78
3Stefan Lindkvist -87, Wedevågs IF16,22
   P 12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Johan Stjernquist -89, Fjugesta IF9,3Final
2Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIF9,7
3Gabriel Svensson -89, Kvismaredalens IF10,0
4Nicklas Andersson -90, IFK Nora10,4
   P 12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Thom Thalbäck -89, Kvismaredalens IF9,0Final
2Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IF9,5Final
3Andreas Doyle -90, Stocksäters IF10,1
   P 12 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF9,1Final
2Patrik Öberg -89, Kvismaredalens IF9,6Final
3Linus Jakobsson -90, Garphyttans IF9,7
4Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIF9,7
   P 12 60 M  FINAL  
1Thom Thalbäck -89, Kvismaredalens IF8,7
2Johan Stjernquist -89, Fjugesta IF9,1
3Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF9,1
4Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IF9,5
5Patrik Öberg -89, Kvismaredalens IF9,5
   P 12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Johan Stjernquist -89, Fjugesta IF32,8
2Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IF34,2
   P 12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Thom Thalbäck -89, Kvismaredalens IF31,0
2Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF32,0
   P 12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Thom Thalbäck -89, Kvismaredalens IF31,0
2Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF32,0
3Johan Stjernquist -89, Fjugesta IF32,8
4Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IF34,2
   P 12 800 M    
1Thom Thalbäck -89, Kvismaredalens IF2.54,0
2Patrik Öberg -89, Kvismaredalens IF2.58,1
3Linus Jakobsson -90, Garphyttans IF2.59,8
4Rasmus Sälle -89, Wedevågs IF3.06,0
   P 12 HÖJD    
1Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIF1,35
2Patrik Öberg -89, Kvismaredalens IF1,30
3Johan Stjernquist -89, Fjugesta IF1,25
4Gabriel Svensson -89, Kvismaredalens IF1,25
5Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IF1,10
6Rickard Fredriksson -90, Fjugesta IF1,10
7Marcus Gullberg -89, Kvismaredalens IF1,05
   P 12 LÄNGD    
1Johan Stjernquist -89, Fjugesta IF4,32
2Thom Thalbäck -89, Kvismaredalens IF4,21
3Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF4,02
4Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIF3,96
5Johan Danielsson -90, Garphyttans IF3,88
6Linus Jakobsson -90, Garphyttans IF3,72
7Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIF3,64
8Niklas Lönnermo -89, Garphyttans IF3,63
9Rasmus Sälle -89, Wedevågs IF3,38
10Nicklas Andersson -90, IFK Nora3,38
11Gabriel Svensson -89, Kvismaredalens IF3,34
12Marcus Gullberg -89, Kvismaredalens IF3,33
13Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF3,18
14Rickard Fredriksson -90, Fjugesta IF2,89
   P 12 KULA    
1Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF8,88
2Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF7,08
3Mattias Sädbom -89, Åsbro GoIF6,86
4Mattias Karlsson -89, Åsbro GoIF6,81
5Marcus Gullberg -89, Kvismaredalens IF6,17
6Rasmus Sälle -89, Wedevågs IF6,07
7Andreas Doyle -90, Stocksäters IF5,96
8Rickard Fredriksson -90, Fjugesta IF5,46
   P 12 DISKUS    
1Eric Andersson -90, Wedevågs IF23,62
2Marcus Gullberg -89, Kvismaredalens IF22,13
3Rasmus Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF19,58
   P 10 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IF9,4Final
2Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF9,8Final
3Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SK10,0Final
4Anton Danielsson -92, Garphyttans IF10,6
   P 10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Pontus Jakobsson -91, Garphyttans IF9,8Final
1Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IF9,8Final
3Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IF11,0
4Robin Nordqvist -91, Stocksäters IF12,5
   P 10 60 M  FINAL  
1Pontus Jakobsson -91, Garphyttans IF9,5
2Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IF9,6
3Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF9,7
4Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IF9,8
5Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SK10,0
   P 10 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IF35,4
2Anton Danielsson -92, Garphyttans IF36,8
   P 10 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Erik Sundström -91, Fjugesta IF37,1
2Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IF39,9
   P 10 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IF33,6
2Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IF35,5
3Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IF36,9
   P 10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IF33,6
2Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IF35,4
3Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IF35,5
4Anton Danielsson -92, Garphyttans IF36,8
5Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IF36,9
6Erik Sundström -91, Fjugesta IF37,1
7Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IF39,9
   P 10 600 M    
1Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IF2.15,4
2Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IF2.16,8
3Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IF2.20,0
4Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SK2.35,8
   P 10 HÖJD    
1Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IF1,08
2Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IF0,90
   P 10 LÄNGD    
1Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF3,92
2Pontus Jakobsson -91, Garphyttans IF3,68
3Erik Jacobsson -92, Fjugesta IF3,67
4Erik Sorjonen -91, Mosjö SK3,54
5Jonas Nilsson -92, Stocksäters IF3,41
6Robin Olsson -91, Stocksäters IF3,34
7Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IF2,94
8Isac Agnesson Frulla -92, Garphyttans IF2,86
9Samir Hamdic -92, Stocksäters IF2,36
10Robin Nordqvist -91, Stocksäters IF2,35
   P 10 KULA    
1Oskar Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF7,72
2Samir Hamdic -92, Stocksäters IF7,22
3Sebastian Waern -91, Stocksäters IF7,22
4Isac Agnesson Frulla -92, Garphyttans IF5,62
5Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IF5,48
6Anton Danielsson -92, Garphyttans IF4,79
7Robin Nordqvist -91, Stocksäters IF4,65
   P 10 DISKUS    
1Emil Gullberg -92, Kvismaredalens IF15,33
2Samir Hamdic -92, Stocksäters IF14,88
   P 8 60 M    
1Kasper Andersson -94, Stocksäters IF11,0
2Marcus Müller -94, Wedevågs IF11,7
3Erik Gullberg -94, Kvismaredalens IF12,2
4Viktor Müller -96, Wedevågs IF12,3
   P 8 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Martin Bergvall -94, Mosjö SK41,7
2Viktor Müller -96, Wedevågs IF46,0
   P 8 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Marcus Müller -94, Wedevågs IF40,2
2Filip Cederskär -94, Mosjö SK42,4
3Erik Gullberg -94, Kvismaredalens IF44,4
   P 8 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Marcus Müller -94, Wedevågs IF40,2
2Martin Bergvall -94, Mosjö SK41,7
3Filip Cederskär -94, Mosjö SK42,4
4Erik Gullberg -94, Kvismaredalens IF44,4
5Viktor Müller -96, Wedevågs IF46,0
   P 8 600 M    
1Erik Gullberg -94, Kvismaredalens IF2.36,3
   P 8 HÖJD    
1Simon Åkerling -94, Kvismaredalens IF0,85
-Marcus Müller -94, Wedevågs IF0,00
   P 8 LÄNGD    
1Filip Cederskär -94, Mosjö SK2,63
2Kasper Andersson -94, Stocksäters IF2,61
3Marcus Müller -94, Wedevågs IF2,61
4Viktor Müller -96, Wedevågs IF2,48
5Martin Bergvall -94, Mosjö SK2,40
6Erik Gullberg -94, Kvismaredalens IF2,37
   P 8 KULA    
1Simon Åkerling -94, Kvismaredalens IF4,89
2Erik Gullberg -94, Kvismaredalens IF4,05
3Marcus Müller -94, Wedevågs IF3,93
   P 8 DISKUS    
1Simon Åkerling -94, Kvismaredalens IF11,07
2Erik Gullberg -94, Kvismaredalens IF9,27
   F 14 80 M    
1Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IF11,7
   F 14 200 M    
1Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IF33,0
   F 14 HÖJD    
1Sofie Sälle -87, Wedevågs IF1,25
   F 14 LÄNGD    
1Sofie Sälle -87, Wedevågs IF4,36
2Moa Widström -88, Stocksäters IF4,26
3Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IF3,90
4Lisa Boholm -88, Fjugesta IF3,34
   F 14 KULA    
1Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IF8,91
2Lisa Boholm -88, Fjugesta IF8,05
   F 14 DISKUS    
1Sabina Börjesson -87, Fjugesta IF29,77
2Lisa Boholm -88, Fjugesta IF22,75
   F 12 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro8,9Final
2Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF9,2Final
3Lovisa Nyman -90, Fjugesta IF9,7
4Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IF10,0
   F 12 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF9,0Final
2Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro9,3Final
3Veronica Rasch -89, Fjugesta IF9,3Final
4Josefin Grönkvist -90, Stocksäters IF10,3
   F 12 60 M  FINAL  
1Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro8,7
2Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF9,0
3Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro9,3
4Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF9,4
5Veronica Rasch -89, Fjugesta IF9,6
   F 12 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Mikaela Widström -90, Stocksäters IF34,9
2Miriam Aspelin -89, Fjugesta IF42,7
   F 12 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro32,1
2Lovisa Nyman -90, Fjugesta IF35,0
   F 12 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro30,5
2Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF31,5
3Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF32,4
   F 12 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro30,5
2Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF31,5
3Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro32,1
4Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF32,4
5Mikaela Widström -90, Stocksäters IF34,9
6Lovisa Nyman -90, Fjugesta IF35,0
7Miriam Aspelin -89, Fjugesta IF42,7
   F 12 800 M    
1Ann Hyvärinen -90, Fjugesta IF2.44,8
2Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro2.46,7
3Mikaela Widström -90, Stocksäters IF3.02,9
4Sara Nilsson -90, Stocksäters IF3.13,1
   F 12 HÖJD    
1Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro1,30
2Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF1,20
3Lovisa Nyman -90, Fjugesta IF1,15
4Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IF1,10
4Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IF1,10
6Miriam Aspelin -89, Fjugesta IF1,00
6Mikaela Widström -90, Stocksäters IF1,00
   F 12 LÄNGD    
1Angelica Brus -89, KFUM Örebro4,42
2Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF4,38
3Anna Forslund -90, Stocksäters IF3,91
4Zara Nilsson -90, KFUM Örebro3,74
5Veronica Rasch -89, Fjugesta IF3,65
6Sara Nilsson -90, Stocksäters IF3,40
7Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IF3,30
8Lovisa Nyman -90, Fjugesta IF3,20
9Josefin Grönkvist -90, Stocksäters IF3,18
10Linda Pettersson -90, Kvismaredalens IF3,13
11Miriam Aspelin -89, Fjugesta IF2,61
   F 12 KULA    
1Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IF10,39
2Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IF8,33
3Veronica Rasch -89, Fjugesta IF7,70
4Sofia Sundström -89, Fjugesta IF7,31
5Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF7,10
6Linda Pettersson -90, Kvismaredalens IF6,53
7Josefin Grönkvist -90, Stocksäters IF6,00
   F 12 DISKUS    
1Elisabeth Brånsgård -89, Fjugesta IF30,76
2Johanna Johansson -89, Wedevågs IF22,11
3Linnea Börjesson -90, Fjugesta IF20,98
4Sarah Vickman -89, Wedevågs IF17,38
   F 10 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Gabriella Bager -91, Fellingsbro AIK9,3Final
2Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro9,5Final
3Charlotte Björkegren -91, Stocksäters IF10,0Final
4Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IF10,5
5Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF11,2
   F 10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF9,7Final
2Cecilia Vickman -91, Wedevågs IF10,8
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SK11,0
4Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF11,2
5Maria Björk -92, Stocksäters IF12,1
   F 10 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Caroline Stjernquist -91, Fjugesta IF9,6Final
2Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IF10,1
3Louise Bergvall -91, Mosjö SK10,8
4Josefine Johansson -91, Wedevågs IF10,8
5Fredrika Cederskär -92, Mosjö SK11,5
6Johanna Strömberg -92, Stocksäters IF11,9
   F 10 60 M  FINAL  
1Gabriella Bager -91, Fellingsbro AIK9,3
2Caroline Stjernquist -91, Fjugesta IF9,4
3Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro9,5
4Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF9,9
5Charlotte Björkegren -91, Stocksäters IF10,1
   F 10 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF34,9
2Sofia Adolfsson -91, Garphyttans IF36,7
3Josefine Johansson -91, Wedevågs IF38,0
   F 10 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Charlotte Björkegren -91, Stocksäters IF35,4
2Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IF35,9
3Emelie Juhlin -91, KFUM Örebro38,4
   F 10 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Gabriella Bager -91, Fellingsbro AIK32,1
2Caroline Stjernquist -91, Fjugesta IF32,7
3Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro34,7
   F 10 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Gabriella Bager -91, Fellingsbro AIK32,1
2Caroline Stjernquist -91, Fjugesta IF32,7
3Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro34,7
4Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF34,9
5Charlotte Björkegren -91, Stocksäters IF35,4
6Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IF35,9
7Sofia Adolfsson -91, Garphyttans IF36,7
8Josefine Johansson -91, Wedevågs IF38,0
9Emelie Juhlin -91, KFUM Örebro38,4
   F 10 600 M    
1Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IF2.15,6
2Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IF2.16,0
3Sofia Adolfsson -91, Garphyttans IF2.19,1
4Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF2.19,4
5Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IF2.25,4
   F 10 HÖJD    
1Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro1,15
2Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF1,15
3Gabriella Bager -91, Fellingsbro AIK1,05
4Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IF1,05
5Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IF1,05
6Caroline Stjernquist -91, Fjugesta IF1,00
6Cecilia Vickman -91, Wedevågs IF1,00
8Sofia Adolfsson -91, Garphyttans IF0,90
   F 10 LÄNGD    
1Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF3,76
2Caroline Stjernquist -91, Fjugesta IF3,52
3Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IF3,51
4Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro3,47
5Charlotte Björkegren -91, Stocksäters IF3,43
6Beatrice Örtenberg -91, Mosjö SK3,26
7Christine Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF3,19
8Emelie Juhlin -91, KFUM Örebro3,06
9Johanna Strömberg -92, Stocksäters IF2,93
10Cecilia Vickman -91, Wedevågs IF2,91
11Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IF2,86
12Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF2,85
13Louise Bergvall -91, Mosjö SK2,68
14Fredrika Cederskär -92, Mosjö SK2,65
15Josefine Johansson -91, Wedevågs IF2,57
16Malin Lignell -92, Stocksäters IF2,57
17Maria Björk -92, Stocksäters IF2,30
   F 10 KULA    
1Johanna Andersson -91, Stocksäters IF8,09
2Elin Alexandersson -91, Fjugesta IF6,85
3Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF6,59
4Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IF5,57
5Caroline Stjernquist -91, Fjugesta IF5,55
6Cecilia Vickman -91, Wedevågs IF5,47
7Sandra Brus -91, KFUM Örebro5,17
8Maria Björk -92, Stocksäters IF4,79
9Johanna Strömberg -92, Stocksäters IF4,59
10Elin Müller -91, Wedevågs IF4,42
11Emelie Juhlin -91, KFUM Örebro4,28
   F 10 DISKUS    
1Sofie Lindkvist -91, Wedevågs IF17,12
2Viktoria Brånsgård -91, Fjugesta IF14,93
3Cecilia Vickman -91, Wedevågs IF14,63
4Josefine Johansson -91, Wedevågs IF8,63
   F 8 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Camilla Björkegren -93, Stocksäters IF10,2Final
2Veronica Örtenberg -93, Mosjö SK11,4Final
3Evelina Norin -93, Stocksäters IF11,5Final
   F 8 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Siri Andersson -93, IFK Nora11,3Final
2Sofia Brus -93, KFUM Örebro12,0
3Elin Johansson -95, Wedevågs IF12,3
4Johanna Axelström -94, Stocksäters IF14,1
   F 8 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Johanna Nongyai -93, Wedevågs IF10,9Final
2Matilda Waern -93, Stocksäters IF11,8
3Josefine Nilsson -94, KFUM Örebro12,5
   F 8 60 M  FINAL  
1Camilla Björkegren -93, Stocksäters IF10,2
2Johanna Nongyai -93, Wedevågs IF10,4
3Siri Andersson -93, IFK Nora10,7
4Veronica Örtenberg -93, Mosjö SK11,0
5Evelina Norin -93, Stocksäters IF11,6
   F 8 200 M    
1Elin Johansson -95, Wedevågs IF41,8
2Sofia Brus -93, KFUM Örebro44,9
3Josefine Nilsson -94, KFUM Örebro45,3
   F 8 600 M    
1Josefine Nilsson -94, KFUM Örebro2.55,8
2Sofia Brus -93, KFUM Örebro3.05,3
   F 8 HÖJD    
1Camilla Björkegren -93, Stocksäters IF0,90
   F 8 LÄNGD    
1Camilla Björkegren -93, Stocksäters IF2,98
2Siri Andersson -93, IFK Nora2,88
3Johanna Nongyai -93, Wedevågs IF2,87
4Matilda Waern -93, Stocksäters IF2,71
5Evelina Norin -93, Stocksäters IF2,53
6Sofia Brus -93, KFUM Örebro2,46
7Veronica Örtenberg -93, Mosjö SK2,44
8Elin Johansson -95, Wedevågs IF2,34
9Josefine Nilsson -94, KFUM Örebro2,18
10Johanna Axelström -94, Stocksäters IF1,81
   F 8 KULA    
1Johanna Nongyai -93, Wedevågs IF3,26
   F 8 DISKUS    
1Johanna Nongyai -93, Wedevågs IF6,94