GIF-spelen 29 maj i Glanshammar


    MÄN 100 M    Vind -1,4
1Peter Johansson -81Ullevi FK11.36
2Rafael Askros -81Ullevi FK11.53
3Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro11.57
4Roy Doss -81KFUM Örebro11.85
5Mattias Örlén -83IFK Nora12.07
6Erik Gustafsson -84KFUM Örebro12.11

    MÄN 200 M    Vind -1,9
1Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro23.11
2Andreas Andersson -87Upsala IF25.03

    MÄN 5000 M    
1Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF15.52,39
2Bertil Sundin -72Örebro AIK17.36,16
3Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus17.41,85
4Christian Gustafsson -87Hällefors LK18.58,04
-Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SFbröt

    MÄN 110 M HÄCK    Vind -4,0
1Rafael Askros -81Ullevi FK15.08
2Carl-Johan Olsson -80Mariestads AIF15.34
3Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF16.23

    MÄN HÖJD    
1Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro1.76
2Fredrik Larsson -86IK Finish1.68

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1Marcus Dahlberg -83IK Finish6.80+2,46,75 +1,0
2Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF6.68+1,6
3Mattias Örlén -83IFK Nora6.36+2,26,29 +1,9
4Erik Henrysson -79KFUM Örebro6.17+1,9
5Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF5.42+2,25,21 +1,7
6Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIF5.42+3,05,34 +1,1
7Kristoffer Thunberg -87Åsbro GoIF5.33+2,35,18 +1,3

    MÄN DISKUS    
1Philip Åman -77Ullevi FK50.13
2Patrik Melin -71Gefle IF45.67
3Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIF29.97

    P 17 100 M    Vind -0,9
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF11.74
2Tobias Dahlberg -86IK Finish11.82
3Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF12.03
4Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF12.16
5Andreas Andersson -87Upsala IF12.23
6Viktor Ludén -87IKW Friidrott12.32
7Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF12.36
8Lars Ressem -86Hällefors LK12.61

    P 17 800 M    
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro2.10,27
2Alexander Strand -86IK Finish2.12,38
3Viktor Ludén -87IKW Friidrott2.12,63

    P 15 100 M    Vind -1,8
1André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF12.96
2Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF13.22
3Thomas Nydén -88Wedevågs IF13.55
4Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF13.89
5Eric Asp -89Götlunda IF13.89
6William Pirsch -89Åsbro GoIF14.20
7Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF14.95

    P 15 800 M    
1Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro2.21,71
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF2.23,63
3Simon Bergqvist -89KFUM Örebro2.45,07

    P 15 HÖJD    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1.37
2William Pirsch -89Åsbro GoIF1.32

    P 15 LÄNGD    
1André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF5.53+2,25,19 +0,7
2Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF4.97+1,8
3Thomas Nydén -88Wedevågs IF4.83+3,24,52 +1,4
4Eric Asp -89Götlunda IF4.60+1,8
5Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF4.45+1,3
6Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF4.37+2,84,30 +1,8

    P 15 DISKUS 1,0    
1Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF37.94
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF24.88

    P 13 80 M    Vind -1,4
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro11.22
2Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM Örebro11.38
3Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro11.82
4John Ericson -91Glanshammars IF12.16
5Frank Östlund -91Åsbro GoIF12.24
6Erik Lundblad -91Ärla IF12.29
7Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF12.64
8Johan Pirsch -91Åsbro GoIF13.13

    P 13 600 M    
1Timmy Thor -90IFK Lindesberg1.51,79
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF1.52,32
3Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK1.55,02
4Niklas Hassel -90Östansjö SK1.59,03
5Johan Pirsch -91Åsbro GoIF2.10,85

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro1.60
2Frank Östlund -91Åsbro GoIF1.24
3Erik Lundblad -91Ärla IF1.21

    P 13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro4.91+0,8
2Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM Örebro4.86+2,14,55 +1,2
3Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro4.35+0,4
4Frank Östlund -91Åsbro GoIF4.23+1,2
5Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4.11+1,8
6Erik Lundblad -91Ärla IF4.10+1,0
7Johan Pirsch -91Åsbro GoIF3.96+0,5

    P 13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF27.50
2Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF15.79

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,9
1Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK9.52Final
2Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF9.92Final
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro10.06Final
4Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10.47Final
5Niklas Åberg -93Råby-Rekarne FIF11.07
6Gunnar Henriksson -93Ärla IF11.09
7Sebastian Andersson -93Råby-Rekarne FIF11.15
8Jonathan Winroth -93Glanshammars IF12.06

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,9
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF8.99Final
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF9.64Final
3Karl-Johan Sörling -93Ärla IF9.95Final
4Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10.35Final
5Felix Ludén -93IKW Friidrott10.69
6Anders Sveder -92Hällefors LK11.14
7Khim Bockholt -93Glanshammars IF11.54

    P 11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -2,8
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF9.05
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF9.57
3Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK9.60
4Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF10.06
5Karl-Johan Sörling -93Ärla IF10.19
6Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro10.23
7Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF10.48
8Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF11.00

    P 11 600 M    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF2.01,21
2Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro2.07,26
3Niklas Åberg -93Råby-Rekarne FIF2.08,97
4Felix Ludén -93IKW Friidrott2.21,24
5Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF2.26,78

    P 11 HÖJD    
1Karl-Johan Sörling -93Ärla IF1.20
2Niklas Åberg -93Råby-Rekarne FIF1.12
3David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF1.12
4Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF1.12
5Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF1.07
6Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF1.07
7Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK1.02
7Felix Ludén -93IKW Friidrott1.02

    P 11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF4.27+3,34,14 +0,6
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF4.16+0,6
3Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK3.74+2,73,66 +2,0
4Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF3.71+3,33,43 +2,0
5Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF3.70+2,43,52 +1,5
6Karl-Johan Sörling -93Ärla IF3.56+1,8
7Niklas Åberg -93Råby-Rekarne FIF3.40+1,3
8Khim Bockholt -93Glanshammars IF3.37+2,0
9Felix Ludén -93IKW Friidrott3.24+2,2
10Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF3.24+1,1
11Sebastian Andersson -93Råby-Rekarne FIF3.15+3,2
12Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF3.15+2,42,96 +1,7
13Isac Agnesson-Frulla -92Garphyttans IF3.09+2,7
14Gunnar Henriksson -93Ärla IF3.09+2,22,97 +2,0
15Jonathan Winroth -93Glanshammars IF2.29+1,8

    P 11 KULA 2,0    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF8.28
2Isac Agnesson-Frulla -92Garphyttans IF7.20
3Gunnar Henriksson -93Ärla IF6.99
4Adam Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF6.95
5Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF6.78
6Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK6.45
7Jonathan Winroth -93Glanshammars IF5.42

    P 9 60 M    Vind -1,8
1Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro10.01
2Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK10.08

    P 9 400 M    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1.15,80
2Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro1.16,97
3Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK1.28,23

    P 9 HÖJD    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1.10
2Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro1.10

    P 9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro3.82+0,9
2Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK3.60+1,5
3Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro3.54+0,9
4Mikael Henricsson -96Glanshammars IF2.89+1,0

    P 9 KULA 2,0    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro7.56
2Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK5.77

    M 50 DISKUS 1,5    
1Börje Nordin -50Åsbro GoIF36.54

    M 55 DISKUS 1,5    
1Hans Storgärds -47Glanshammars IF19.08

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind -1,5
1Emmelie Barenfeld -81Ullevi FK12.25
2Paula Preisner -83Ullevi FK12.84
3Linn Malmo -84Gefle IF13.06

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind -2,6
1Linn Malmo -84Gefle IF26.75
2Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF27.46

    KVINNOR 800 M    
1Karin Elf -80IF Start2.18,15
2Elin Hardell -84IF Start2.35,12
-Sofie Hallkvist -82Ärla IFbröt

    KVINNOR 3000 M    
1Sanna Jonsson -85Östansjö SK12.54,28
2Anna Börjesson -87Östansjö SK14.27,89

    KVINNOR 100 M HÄCK    Vind -1,1
1Paula Preisner -83Ullevi FK14.96
2Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM Örebro15.72

    KVINNOR HÖJD    
1Frida Brolin -85Ärla IF1.62
2Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro1.37

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM Örebro5.51+1,6
2Sofia Rahdevi -87IK Finish5.44+1,3
3Josefina Hallström -86Gefle IF5.39+1,3
4Angelika Ström -81Gefle IF5.39+2,35,25 +1,7
5Lina Pohl -87KFUM Örebro5.02+2,0
6Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF4.75+1,7
7Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro4.58+2,0

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Anna Söderberg -73Ullevi FK54.88
2Anna-Karin Svensson -81FIK Färjestaden42.98
3Mikaela Johansson -84Ärla IF34.38
4Veronica Carlsson -83Götlunda IF30.77
5Frida Brolin -85Ärla IF24.14

    F 17 100 M    Vind -2,3
1Nina Törnqvist -87IK Finish13.03
2Sofia Rahdevi -87IK Finish13.08
3Josefina Hallström -86Gefle IF13.47
4Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF13.80
5Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF13.95
6Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro14.73

    F 17 800 M    
1Lina Pohl -87KFUM Örebro2.24,70

    F 17 DISKUS 1,0    
1Maria Jansson -86Götlunda IF36.12
2Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IF28.84

    F 15 100 M    Vind -1,5
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF12.92
2Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro13.17
3Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro13.84
4Fredrika Andersson -88Upsala IF14.02
5Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro14.07
6Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF14.07
7Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro14.21
8Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF14.67

    F 15 800 M    
1Karin Johansson -88KFUM Örebro2.31,65
2Cissi Cavretti -88KFUM Örebro2.36,03
3Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro2.45,02
4Lina Jonsson -88Östansjö SK2.46,98
5Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF2.48,88

    F 15 HÖJD    
1Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF1.54
2Anna-Karin Sörling -89Ärla IF1.54
3Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF1.48
4Fredrika Andersson -88Upsala IF1.37

    F 15 LÄNGD    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro5.24+1,6
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4.97+2,34,95 +0,8
3Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro4.72+1,0
4Anna-Karin Sörling -89Ärla IF4.59+0,9
5Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF4.41+1,6
6Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro4.36+1,9
7Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro4.20+1,9
8Fredrika Andersson -88Upsala IF3.98+1,1

    F 15 DISKUS 0,6    
1Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF38.57
2Sofia Ståhl -88IFK Kristinehamn29.37
3Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro28.17
4Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IF26.31
5Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF24.71

    F 13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,0
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF10,8mFinal
2Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK11,8mFinal
3Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF11,8mFinal
4Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro12,1m
5Johanna Eliasson -91Katrineholms SK12,7m
6Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF12,8m
7Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro12,9m
8Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF13,0m

    F 13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,6
1Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro11.47Final
2Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro11.68Final
3Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK11.98Final
4Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF12.15
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK12.15
6Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF12.72
7Isabella Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro13.19
8Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro13.26

    F 13 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,8
1Stina Larsson -90Katrineholms SK11.19Final
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro11.20Final
3Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro12.27
4Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF12.27
5Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro12.29
6Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF12.35
7Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK12.41

    F 13 80 M  FINAL  Vind -3,0
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF10.93
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro11.30
3Stina Larsson -90Katrineholms SK11.31
4Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro11.77
5Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro11.88
6Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF11.89
7Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK12.06
8Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK12.21

    F 13 600 M    
1Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro1.48,19
2Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro1.52,04
3Johanna Kroon -90Kumla SF1.55,75
4Jonna Jonsson -90Östansjö SK1.56,24
5Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro1.59,15
6Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro1.59,81
7Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF2.01,69
8Isabella Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro2.07,44
9Maria Sandkvist -90Östansjö SK2.15,02
-Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebroej start
-Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IFej start

    F 13 HÖJD    
1Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF1.40
2Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK1.40
3Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro1.32
4Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF1.32
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK1.27
5Petra Törnblom -91Råby-Rekarne FIF1.27
5Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF1.27
8Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro1.27
9Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF1.27
10Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF1.22
10Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF1.22
12Sandra Allerhed -91Ärla IF1.22
13Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF1.22
14Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro1.22
15Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro1.22
16Carin Österman -90Götlunda IF1.12
16Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro1.12

    F 13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4.82-1,9
2Stina Larsson -90Katrineholms SK4.66-2,4
3Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK4.56-1,5
4Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro4.42+0,9
5Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro4.38-1,6
6Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF4.28-3,3
7Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF4.24-2,7
8Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro4.23-2,1
9Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK4.20-1,4
10Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF4.13-2,4
11Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro4.09-1,9
12Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK4.06-1,6
13Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF3.97-0,3
14Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF3.94-0,9
15Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF3.91-1,2
16Sandra Allerhed -91Ärla IF3.76-1,0
17Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF3.73-3,3
18Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3.68-1,5
19Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro3.67-2,2
20Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro3.65-2,4
21Johanna Eliasson -91Katrineholms SK3.64-2,5
22Malin Wahlström -90Åsbro GoIF3.58-1,1
23Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro3.51-2,0
24Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro3.46-1,4
25Carin Österman -90Götlunda IF3.45-1,0
26Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro3.37-2,3
27Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF3.25-1,4

    F 13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF26.62
2Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK20.84
3Sandra Allerhed -91Ärla IF19.68
4Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK19.49
5Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF15.36
6Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF14.43

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,7
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF8.85Final
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro8.87Final
3Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro9.89Final
4Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9.91Final
5Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora10.21
6Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93SoIK Hellas10.22
7Amanda Notstam -93Glanshammars IF11.27

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,2
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF9.51Final
2Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro9.82Final
3Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora9.83Final
4Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK9.90Final
5Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF10.14
6Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro10.74
7Susanna Wall -93SoIK Hellas12.12

    F 11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -3,2
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF9.07
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9.23
3Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF9.86
4Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9.96
5Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro10.13
6Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro10.19
7Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora10.23
8Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK10.26

    F 11 600 M    
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF2.01,32
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro2.04,20
3Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro2.07,94
4Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro2.09,30
5Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF2.18,95
6Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro2.22,15
7Jennifer Hassel -93Östansjö SK2.25,22

    F 11 HÖJD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.38
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.26
3Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro1.17
4Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro1.07

    F 11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF4.36-2,3
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro4.24-0,9
3Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF3.93-1,7
4Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro3.85-2,3
5Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora3.69-0,4
6Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK3.67-1,3
7Mira Norén -92Glanshammars IF3.59-2,7
8Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK3.53-1,9
9Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora3.45-1,6
10Lina Oskarsson -92Glanshammars IF3.43-2,3
11Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro3.28-1,5
12Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93SoIK Hellas3.27-2,7
13Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro3.18-1,3
14Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF3.09-3,0
15Amanda Notstam -93Glanshammars IF2.77-2,4

    F 11 KULA 2,0    
1Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF8.42
2Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro7.50
3Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro7.15
4Lina Oskarsson -92Glanshammars IF6.54
5Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro6.45
6Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK5.50

    F 9 60 M    Vind -1,5
1Joline Eriksson -94Glanshammars IF10,4m
2Linn Simonsson -94IFK Arboga10.62
3Anna isgren -94Glanshammars IF11.07
4Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11.22
5Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF11.28
6Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF11.45
7Isabelle Karlsson Pallin -94Mosjö SK11.98
8Lova Lagsten -95Glanshammars IF13.35

    F 9 400 M    
1Elin Hålldin -94Ärla IF1.23,05
2Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro1.27,35
3Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF1.34,16
4Linnea Deubler -95Glanshammars IF1.35,85
5Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora1.37,19
6Isabelle Karlsson Pallin -94Mosjö SK1.42,76

    F 9 HÖJD    
1Linn Simonsson -94IFK Arboga1.07
2Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF0.92
3Elin Hålldin -94Ärla IF0.87

    F 9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Linn Simonsson -94IFK Arboga3.30-1,4
2Elin Hålldin -94Ärla IF3.24-1,2
3Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora2.99-1,3
4Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF2.94-0,5
5Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF2.90-1,6
6Linnea Deubler -95Glanshammars IF2.86-0,8
7Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF2.57-1,3
8Lova Lagsten -95Glanshammars IF2.18-0,1

    F 9 KULA 2,0    
1Linn Simonsson -94IFK Arboga5.31
2Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF4.61
3Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF3.91
4Isabelle Karlsson Pallin -94Mosjö SK3.52