Resultat   GIF-spelen i Glanshammar 20 maj 2004

    MÄN 100 M    Vind -3,2
1Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IF11.35
2Viktor Ludén -87IK Westmannia11.88
3Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF12.17
4Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF12.56
5Lars Ressem -86Hällefors LK12.56

    MÄN 200 M    Vind -5,5
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro24.78
2Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF25.12
3André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF25.19
4Kristoffer Thunberg -87Åsbro GoIF26.08
5Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF26.09
-Viktor Ludén -87IK Westmanniaej start

    MÄN 800 M    
1Kristoffer Kallio -82Kumla SF2.08,61
2Johan Näsholm -86Ärla IF2.09,92
3William Taudin -88Ärla IF2.10,38
4Emil Andersson -88Ärla IF2.15,04
5Christian Gustafsson -87Hällefors LK2.15,17
6Jesper Johansson -87Ärla IF2.15,60

    MÄN 3000 M    
1Kjell-Arne Sjögren -61Glanshammars IF9.57,51
2Christher Johansson -63Glanshammars IF10.15,83
3Peter Virtanen -66Glanshammars IF10.21,57
4Tomas Lahall -61Glanshammars IF11.03,25
5Rebar Ali Aziz -86Glanshammars IF12.02,56

    MÄN HÖJD    
1Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF1.56
2André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF1.50

    MÄN LÄNGD    
1Mattias Örlén -83IFK Nora6.56+1,6
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF5.90+3,75,52 +1,7
3Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF5.86+2,95,54 +1,2
4André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF5.70+3,75,63 +0,4
5Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF5.67+1,5
6Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF5.50+3,65,39 -0,5
7Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF5.32+0,8
8Mats Eliasson -64Katrineholms SK4.61+4,13,88 +0,6

    MÄN DISKUS    
1Christer Högrelius -51SoIK Hellas37.09
2Marcus Andersson -86Glanshammars IF24.24
3Frank Canderskog -54Katrineholms SK23.15
4Rebar Ali Aziz -86Glanshammars IF15.89

    P17 100 M    Vind -3,3
1Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF12.47
2André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF12.61
3Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF12.70
4Kristoffer Thunberg -87Åsbro GoIF12.90
5Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF13.18
6Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF13.22

    P17 DISKUS 1,5    
1Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF35.92
2Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF35.37
3Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF25.86
4André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF24.15

    P15 100 M    Vind -1,7
1Martin Bergqvist -90IK Westmannia12.62
2Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF12.81
3William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF13.00
4Sebastian Johansson -89Karlskoga FIF13.22
5Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF13.43
6Simon Bergqvist -89KFUM Örebro14.48

    P15 800 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF2.12,88
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro2.13,92
3Emil Jensen -90Ärla IF2.21,83
4Marcus Ottersten -89Kils AIK2.28,84

    P15 100 M HÄCK    Vind -3,2
1Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn16.36
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF17.66

    P15 HÖJD    
1Martin Bergqvist -90IK Westmannia1.50
2Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn1.47
3Sebastian Johansson -89Karlskoga FIF1.44

    P15 STAV    
1Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn2.80
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF2.60
3Shad Askari -90KFUM Örebro2.20

    P15 LÄNGD    
1Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF5.67+0,8
2Martin Bergqvist -90IK Westmannia5.510,0
3William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF5.19+2,44,96 +1,8
4Patrick Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF4.67+0,9
5Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn4.60+0,5

    P15 DISKUS 1,0    
1Andreas Larsson -90IFK Kristinehamn28.76
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF25.71

    P13 80 M    Vind -2,4
1Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn11.43
2Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF11.70
3Filip Sundevall -91Pålsboda GoIF11.99
4Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro12.04
5Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF12.58
6Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF12.81
7Adam Lennell -92Glanshammars IF13.47

    P13 600 M    
1Simon Sveder -91Hällefors LK1.42,03
2Filip Sundevall -91Pålsboda GoIF1.53,67
3Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn1.57,00
4Adam Lennell -92Glanshammars IF2.04,15
5Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF2.05,36
6Anders Sveder -92Hällefors LK2.20,70

    P13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -2,9
1Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn11.71
2Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn12.81
3Adam Lennell -92Glanshammars IF13.97

    P13 HÖJD    
1Emil Bergqvist -91IK Westmannia1.48
2Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF1.45
3Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF1.36
4Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF1.33
5Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro1.30
6=Linus Ekblad -91Glanshammars IF1.25
6=Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn1.25
8Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF1.20
9Pontus Strand -91Karlskoga FIF1.10
10Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF1.05
11Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn0.00

    P13 STAV    
1Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro2.20
2Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF2.10
3Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn2.10
4Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn2.00
5Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF1.90

    P13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Emil Bergqvist -91IK Westmannia5.14+5,3-
2Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF4.73+1,8
3Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn4.56+1,9
4Olle Torstensson -92KFUM Örebro4.46+2,64,30 +0,7
5Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF4.45+2,7-
6Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF4.29+3,24,12 +1,7
7Adam Lennell -92Glanshammars IF4.05+1,1
8Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF3.99+0,9
9Pontus Strand -91Karlskoga FIF3.79+5,23,53 +1,3
10Joel Tolsheden -92Glanshammars IF3.76+1,5
11Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF3.67+3,93,57 +2,0
12Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn3.64+1,0
13Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF3.02+2,92,98 +1,1
14Linus Ekblad -91Glanshammars IF2.68+2,2-

    P13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF33.67
2Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn26.04
3Michael Simonsen -92IFK Kristinehamn25.04
4Pontus Strand -91Karlskoga FIF22.96
5Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn19.61
6Oskar Bergqvist -91KFUM Örebro16.58
-Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF0.00

    P11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,4
1Andreas Kallström -93IK Westmannia9.65Final
2Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn9.78Final
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro9.87Final
4Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro9.98Final
5Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro10.16Final
6Kasper Andersson -94Stocksäters IF10.20Final
7Kim Bockholt -93Glanshammars IF10.99
8Hampus Bockholt -94Glanshammars IF12.09

    P11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,8
1Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro9.79Final
2Simon Borell -94IFK Arboga10.01Final
3Pierre Strand -94Karlskoga FIF10.28
4Karl Jansson -93Glanshammars IF10.28
5Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn10.33
6Felix Ludén -93IK Westmannia10.34
7Albin Götborg -93IFK Kristinehamn10.40
8Jonathan Winroth -93Glanshammars IF10.99

    P11 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0
1Andreas Kallström -93IK Westmannia9.16
2Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro9.40
3Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn9.41
4Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro9.51
5Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro9.51
6Simon Borell -94IFK Arboga9.67
7Kasper Andersson -94Stocksäters IF10.04
-Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebroej start

    P11 600 M    
1Kim Rossander -93Flens FS2.01,11
2Anton Wirén -94KFUM Örebro2.05,93
3Simon Borell -94IFK Arboga2.07,36
4Karl-Johan Sörling -93Ärla IF2.08,83
5Albin Götborg -93IFK Kristinehamn2.09,13
6Hampus Bockholt -94Glanshammars IF2.37,98

    P11 HÖJD    
1Karl-Johan Sörling -93Ärla IF1.39
2Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn1.28
3Johan Ekblad -94Kvismaredalens IF1.28
4Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro1.25
4Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro1.25
6David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF1.25
7Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro1.20
8Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1.20
9Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn1.15
10Felix Ludén -93IK Westmannia1.05
11Albin Götborg -93IFK Kristinehamn1.05
12Pierre Strand -94Karlskoga FIF1.00

    P11 LÄNGD ZON    Motvind
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF4.35
2Andreas Kallström -93IK Westmannia4.25
3Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro4.13
4Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn4.06
5Simon Borell -94IFK Arboga3.83
6Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro3.73
7Felix Ludén -93IK Westmannia3.57
8Albin Götborg -93IFK Kristinehamn3.52
9Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn3.49
10Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro3.48
11Karl Jansson -93Glanshammars IF2.95

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF9.12
2Mattias Gustavsson -93IFK Kristinehamn8.04
3Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro7.90
4Filip Östman -93IFK Kristinehamn7.68
5Albin Götborg -93IFK Kristinehamn7.42
6Pierre Strand -94Karlskoga FIF6.60
7Kasper Andersson -94Stocksäters IF6.18
8Jonathan Winroth -93Glanshammars IF6.02

    P9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -3,3
1Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF11.44Final
2Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro11.82Final
3Vincent Almgren -96KFUM Örebro12.05Final
4Kalle Evertsson -95Glanshammars IF12.47Final
5Filip Göthborg -95IFK Kristinehamn12.60Final

    P9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -5,6
1Jesper Gravé -95IFK Arboga10.81Final
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK11.19Final
3Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF11.24Final
4Alexander Anell -95Glanshammars IF12.73
5Johannes Bockholt -96Glanshammars IF13.45

    P9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -2,5
1Jesper Gravé -95IFK Arboga10.42
2Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF10.62
3Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK10.64
4Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF11.36
5Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro11.64
6Vincent Almgren -96KFUM Örebro11.90
7Kalle Evertsson -95Glanshammars IF12.64
8Filip Göthborg -95IFK Kristinehamn12.79

    P9 600 M    
1Jesper Gravé -95IFK Arboga2.11,49
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK2.14,79
3Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF2.25,32
4Alexander Gustavsson -95Glanshammars IF2.29,37
5Alexander Anell -95Glanshammars IF2.30,76
6Carl Åstholm -95Glanshammars IF2.42,67
7Filip Göthborg -95IFK Kristinehamn2.45,17

    P9 HÖJD    
1Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF0.85omhopp 0,93
2Alexander Gustavsson -95Glanshammars IF0.85omhopp 0,90
2Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro0.85omhopp 0,90
4Carl Åstholm -95Glanshammars IF0.85
5Vincent Almgren -96KFUM Örebro0.80
6Johannes Bockholt -96Glanshammars IF0.70

    P9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Jesper Gravé -95IFK Arboga3.63+2,13,38 +0,1
2Jesper Frykholm -96Glanshammars IF3.32+0,9
3Emil Svantesson -96KFUM Örebro3.13+0,7
4Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF3.05+0,3
5Vincent Almgren -96KFUM Örebro3.02+0,8
6Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK2.99+0,2
7Kalle Evertsson -95Glanshammars IF2.88+1,7
8Filip Göthborg -95IFK Kristinehamn2.66+1,5
9Johannes Bockholt -96Glanshammars IF2.40+3,02,28 +0,2
10Oskar Duell -??Glanshammars IF2.27+2,22,12 +0,9

    P9 KULA 2,0    
1Jesper Gravé -95IFK Arboga5.88
2Kalle Evertsson -95Glanshammars IF4.96
3Alexander Gustavsson -95Glanshammars IF4.69
4Filip Göthborg -95IFK Kristinehamn4.38
5Alexander Anell -95Glanshammars IF3.86
6Johannes Bockholt -96Glanshammars IF2.72

    KVINNOR 100 M    Vind -3,0
1Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF13.65

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind -3,8
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro28.52
2Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start31.22

    KVINNOR 800 M    
1Elina Nygren -88Ärla IF2.19,52
2Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start2.41,95

    KVINNOR 3000 M    
1Anna Örneving -87Turebergs FK10.50,42
2Elin Andersson -89Karlskoga FIF12.43,14

    KVINNOR HÖJD    
1Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IF1.46
2Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF1.35

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Ida Persson -87Katrineholms SK4.79+0,3
2Amelie Gustafsson -88Katrineholms SK4.76+3,44,60 +0,1
3Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF4.73+1,3
4Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF3.73+3,13,72 +1,6

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Maria Jansson -86Götlunda IF33.19
2Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IF31.39
3Anneli Brånsgård -59Fjugesta IF29.15

    F17 100 M    Vind -3,0
1Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF13.79
2Sanna Canderskog -88Katrineholms SK13.80
3Ida Edrell -88Stocksäters IF14.04
4Sofia Ericson -88Katrineholms SK14.36
5Ellinor Segerlind -88Glanshammars IF14.82

    F15 100 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,2
1Sabina Olsson -89Karlskoga FIF13.67Final
2Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn14.04Final
3Erika Unelid -89Flens FS14.49Final
4Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF14.49
5Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF14.66

    F15 100 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,2
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF13.08Final
2Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia13.38Final
3Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF13.79Final
4Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF14.07Final
5Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro14.43Final

    F15 100 M  FINAL  Vind -4,6
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF13.17
2Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia13.58
3Sabina Olsson -89Karlskoga FIF13.95
4Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF14.08
5Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF14.33
6Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn14.46
7Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro14.61
8Erika Unelid -89Flens FS14.81

    F15 800 M    
1Bobo Ben Abdallah -90IK Westmannia2.34,97
2Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro2.38,95
3Sabina Olsson -89Karlskoga FIF2.41,34
4Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF2.45,43

    F15 80 M HÄCK    Vind -3,3
1Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FIF13.08Final
2Anna-Karin Sörling -89Ärla IF13.98Final
-Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IFbröt
-Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IFej start

    F15 80 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -3,0
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF12.65Final
2Kristin Hallberg -89Östersunds GIF12.76Final
3Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia13.26Final
4Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF14.79Final

    F15 80 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -4,5
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF12.69
2Kristin Hallberg -89Östersunds GIF12.71
3Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FIF13.27
4Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia13.33
5Anna-Karin Sörling -89Ärla IF13.82
6Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF14.69

    F15 HÖJD    
1Anna-Karin Sörling -89Ärla IF1.61
2Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF1.55
3Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FIF1.49
4Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF1.43
5Bobo Ben Abdallah -90IK Westmannia1.35
6Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF1.30

    F15 STAV    
1Emilie Palm -89Stocksäters IF2.80
2Kristin Hallberg -89Östersunds GIF2.70
3Anneli Eklund -89Stocksäters IF2.60
4Andrea Smedberg -90KFUM Örebro2.40
5Linda Pettersson -90Stocksäters IF2.20

    F15 LÄNGD    
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4.96+1,1
2Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF4.82+1,5
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4.76+1,0
4Johanna Aalto -89IFK Kristinehamn4.72+2,74,55 +1,5
5Rebecca Strand -89Karlskoga FIF4.68+0,8
6Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF4.67+2,34,52 -0,4
7Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF4.61+2,44,51 +1,8
8Kristin Hallberg -89Östersunds GIF4.49+2,0
9Andrea Nybäck -90IK Westmannia4.37+2,0
10Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF4.32+1,8
11Elin Andersson -89Karlskoga FIF4.19+1,5
12Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF4.18+2,0
13Erika Unelid -89Flens FS4.09+2,0

    F15 DISKUS 0,6    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF30.05
2Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IF29.05
3Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF26.95
4Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF26.10
5Bobo Ben Abdallah -90IK Westmannia22.50
6Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF19.17

    F13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,8
1Elin Hultgren -92Karlskoga FIF11.08Final
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro11.27Final
3Erika Karlsson -91IFK Arboga11.34Final
4Maria Larsson -91IK Westmannia11.42Final
5Josefin Albinsson -91IK Westmannia11.53
6Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro11.76
7Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn11.90
8Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF12.14

    F13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind -2,6
1Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn11.15Final
2Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF11.22Final
3Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF11.68
4Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn12.05
5Jenny Antonsson -91Ärla IF12.27
6Frida Unelid -91Gillberga-Lista IF12.51
7Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF12.70
8Rebecka Johansson -92Karlskoga FIF13.64

    F13 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind -0,6
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro10.62Final
2Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn10.92Final
3Olivia Arle -91KFUM Örebro11.65
4Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF12.27
5Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF12.43
6Rebecca Bockholt -92Glanshammars IF12.46
7Hanna Johansson -92IFK Arboga12.90
8Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro13.79

    F13 80 M  FINAL  Vind -4,3
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro10.95
2Elin Hultgren -92Karlskoga FIF11.15
3Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn11.28
4Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF11.36
5Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro11.47
6Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn11.56
7Erika Karlsson -91IFK Arboga11.57
8Maria Larsson -91IK Westmannia11.72

    F13 600 M    
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro1.51,52
2Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF1.53,75
3Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.54,98
4Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro1.56,12
5Josefin Albinsson -91IK Westmannia1.57,66
6Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.57,95
7Maria Johansson -91IK Westmannia1.59,15
8Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro2.09,33
9Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro2.13,31

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -4,1
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF10.43Final
2Sandra Allerhed -91Ärla IF11.02Final
3Maria Larsson -91IK Westmannia11.13Final
4Frida Sjöström -92IK Westmannia12.95
5Johanna Eliasson -91Katrineholms SK13.58

    F13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -3,9
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro10.83Final
2Erika Karlsson -91IFK Arboga11.30Final
3Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK11.34Final
4Frida Niva -91Katrineholms SK11.56Final
5Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn11.96Final
6Rebecca Bockholt -92Glanshammars IF12.00

    F13 60 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -5,4
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF10.53
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro10.82
3Maria Larsson -91IK Westmannia11.12
4Sandra Allerhed -91Ärla IF11.55
5Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK11.66
6Erika Karlsson -91IFK Arboga11.80
7Frida Niva -91Katrineholms SK12.05
8Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn12.57

    F13 HÖJD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1.51
2Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF1.43
3Sandra Allerhed -91Ärla IF1.43
4Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF1.35
5Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF1.35
6Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro1.30
6Jenny Antonsson -91Ärla IF1.30
8Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.30
9Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn1.25
10Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.20
11Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro1.15
12Hanna Johansson -92IFK Arboga1.10

    F13 STAV    
1Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro2.10
2Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn2.00
3Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro2.00
4Sandra Allerhed -91Ärla IF1.70
5Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF1.70
6Jenny Antonsson -91Ärla IF1.70

    F13 LÄNGD ZON    Motvind
1Elin Hultgren -92Karlskoga FIF4.84
2Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn4.77
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK4.69
4Emma Hålldin -91Ärla IF4.68
5Emma Larsson -91Katrineholms SK4.674,63
6Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn4.674,51
7Frida Gill -92Råby-Rekarne FIF4.66
8Maria Larsson -91IK Westmannia4.56
9Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro4.41
10Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF4.35
11Josefin Albinsson -91IK Westmannia4.32
12Erika Karlsson -91IFK Arboga4.23
13Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro4.17
14Olivia Arle -91KFUM Örebro4.08
15Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF4.05
16Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF4.03
17Frida Niva -91Katrineholms SK3.99
18Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn3.91
19Frida Unelid -91Gillberga-Lista IF3.91
20Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn3.88
21Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3.85
22Maria Johansson -91IK Westmannia3.85
23Johanna Eliasson -91Katrineholms SK3.79
24Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF3.73
25Hanna Johansson -92IFK Arboga3.72
26Emma Fredriksson -92IK Westmannia3.65
27Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF3.64
28Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF3.62
29Frida Sjöström -92IK Westmannia3.61
30Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF3.56
31Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro3.45
32Rebecka Johansson -92Karlskoga FIF3.37

    F13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK29.12
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF28.50
3Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK25.19
4Sandra Aalto -91IFK Kristinehamn23.29
5Johanna Östman -91IFK Kristinehamn22.60
6Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF22.25
7Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF21.10
8Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF20.88
9Mia Axelsson -91IFK Kristinehamn19.65
10Frida Sjöström -92IK Westmannia16.52
11Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF16.04
12Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro14.71
13Emma Fredriksson -92IK Westmannia12.13
-Erika Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn0.00

    F11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -3,4
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.79Final
2Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro9.91
3Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK10.11
4Louise Harker -94Mosjö SK10.36
5Jacqueline Karlsson -94Katrineholms SK10.82
6Amanda Thunberg -93Åsbro GoIF11.50

    F11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,2
1Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro9.18Final
2Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK9.29Final
3Sara Hill -93Katrineholms SK10.24
4Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF10.89
5Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF10.91
6Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK11.41
-Rebecca Fredrikson -94Kvismaredalens IFej start

    F11 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,9
1Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9.63Final
2Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF9.67Final
3Hanna Larsson -93IK Westmannia10.01
4Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF10.48
5Amanda Notstam -93Glanshammars IF10.78
6Mikaela Lennell -94Glanshammars IF11.69

    F11 60 M  HEAT 4  Vind -1,2
1Ida Sörén -93IFK Arboga9.11Final
2Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn9.31Final
3Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora9.75Final
4Linn Simonsson -94IFK Arboga10.17
5Agnes Sjöström -94IK Westmannia10.26
6Linnea Eriksson -94Glanshammars IF12.03

    F11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -3,0
1Ida Sörén -93IFK Arboga9.29
2Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK9.46
3Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro9.59
4Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn9.67
5Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9.80
6Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.96
7Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora9.98
8Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF10.02

    F11 600 M    
1Agnes Sjöström -94IK Westmannia2.00,59
2Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro2.05,43
3Elin Hålldin -94Ärla IF2.08,15
4Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK2.08,36
5Jacqueline Karlsson -94Katrineholms SK2.11,27
6Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro2.18,16
7Amanda Notstam -93Glanshammars IF2.24,59
8Sara Hill -93Katrineholms SK2.26,23
9Emma Permestam -93Katrineholms SK2.30,25
10Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK2.30,26
11Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF2.31,63

    F11 HÖJD    
1Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK1.25
2=Ida Sörén -93IFK Arboga1.20
2=Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora1.20
4Linn Simonsson -94IFK Arboga1.20
5=Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF1.10
5=Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn1.10
7Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro1.10
8Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF1.05
9Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF1.05
10Elin Hålldin -94Ärla IF1.00

    F11 LÄNGD ZON    Motvind
1Ida Sörén -93IFK Arboga4.24
2Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn4.03
3Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF3.99
4Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK3.98
5Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK3.92
6Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro3.82
7Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholms SK3.78
8Linn Simonsson -94IFK Arboga3.67
9Agnes Sjöström -94IK Westmannia3.61
10Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF3.61
11Hanna Larsson -93IK Westmannia3.61
12Ellen Hjorth -93KFUM Örebro3.59
13Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora3.50
14Sara Hill -93Katrineholms SK3.46
15Elin Hålldin -94Ärla IF3.35
16Isabelle Wange -94Glanshammars IF3.14
17Louise Harker -94Mosjö SK3.11
18Jacqueline Karlsson -94Katrineholms SK3.05
19Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF2.99
20Amanda Notstam -93Glanshammars IF2.96
21Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF2.95
22Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK2.89
23Emma Permestam -93Katrineholms SK2.69
24Mikaela Lennell -94Glanshammars IF2.56
25Linnea Eriksson -94Glanshammars IF2.44

    F11 KULA 2,0    
1Ida Sörén -93IFK Arboga8.52
2Johanna Lokgård -93Leksands FIK7.64
3Emma Hultgren -93Karlskoga FIF7.46
4Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn7.40
5Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn7.04
6Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK6.92
7Hanna Hellsing -94Wedevågs IF6.12
8Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF5.72
9Josefine Sternoff -93Glanshammars IF5.46
10Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF4.82
11Emma Permestam -93Katrineholms SK3.32

    F9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -2,5
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF10.22Final
2Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn10.86Final
3Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora10.88Final
4Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro11.16Final
5Ebba Sjöström -96IK Westmannia11.31Final
6Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro11.86
7Sara Johansson -95IFK Arboga12.08

    F9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,6
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro9.86Final
2Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF10.42Final
3Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn10.50Final
4Beatrice Karlsson -97Katrineholms SK11.49
5Angelica Kallström -96IK Westmannia11.76
6Emma Ljunggren -95KFUM Örebro11.83
7Cajsa Simonsson -96IFK Arboga12.14

    F9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -2,8
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro9.90
2Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF10.10
3Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn10.51
4Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF10.62
5Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11.04
6Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn11.14
7Ebba Sjöström -96IK Westmannia11.30
8Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro11.31

    F9 600 M    
1Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn2.17,59
2Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro2.18,24
3Ebba Sjöström -96IK Westmannia2.24,10
4Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn2.37,48

    F9 HÖJD    
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro1.10
2=Sara Johansson -95IFK Arboga1.00
2=Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn1.00
2=Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn1.00
5Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro0.95
6Emma Ljunggren -95KFUM Örebro0.80

    F9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF3.67+2,93,43 +1,3
2Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro3.60+2,23,44 +1,2
3Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora3.36+3,13,35 +1,9
4Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn3.36+2,73,29 +1,9
5Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro3.29+2,13,08 0,0
6Lovisa Frykholm -??Glanshammars IF3.20+2,73,16 +1,2
7Johanna Elfving -96Stocksäters IF3.20+2,13,17 +1,2
8Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro3.20+3,43,05 +1,9
9Angelica Kallström -96IK Westmannia2.91+2,72,60 +1,7
10Ebba Sjöström -96IK Westmannia2.90+2,12,73 +1,3
11Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro2.77+3,92,72 +1,9
12Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn2.68+0,2
13Cajsa Simonsson -96IFK Arboga2.66+2,52,61 +1,0
14Emma Ljunggren -95KFUM Örebro2.54+0,7
15Beatrice Karlsson -97Katrineholms SK2.53+1,9
16Alma Löwenhamn -95KFUM Örebro2.20+1,0

    F9 KULA 2,0    
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro4.864.76
2Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn4.864.62
3Sara Johansson -95IFK Arboga4.78
4Evelina Simonsen -95IFK Kristinehamn4.524.40
5Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro4.524.34
6Sara Martinsson -95KFUM Örebro4.10
7Astrid Arle -96KFUM Örebro3.80
8Alma Löwenhamn -95KFUM Örebro3.24

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram