Resultat Öppet KM 18/2-11


Tävlingsledare Christher Johansson
Plats Tybblelundshallen Örebro
MÄN-KVINNOR 3000 M HEAT 2
1 Mika Valjus-69 Glanshammars IF 11.42,16
2 Frida Andersson-82 IF Start 11.50,68
3 Olle Tyrsmo-00 Glanshammars IF 12.04,12
4 Nick Vicente-95 Glanshammars IF 12.37,48
5 Kent Ekblad-57 Glanshammars IF 12.57,67
6 Carina Regborn-65 Hagaby GoIF 13.51,02
7 Pelle Frid Hagaby GoIF 14.54,72
8 Lisa Frid Hagaby GoIF 16.31,89
- Torbjörn Frid Hagaby GoIF Brutit
- Marie Wilhelmsson Hagaby GoIF Brutit
MÄN-KVINNOR 3000 M HEAT 1
1 Ulf Hallmén-68 Hagaby GoIF 9.42,79
2 Viktor Larsson Hagaby GoIF 10.05,12
3 Love Sintring Hagaby GoIF 10.05,28
4 Mikael Nordström-82 Örebro AIK 10.12,4 Man
5 Carl Valjus-95 Glanshammars IF 10.16,09
6 Johan Ingjald-87 IF Start 10.17,35
7 Sören Forsberg-63 IF Start 10.17,51
8 Andreas Wendin-80 Örebro AIK 10.19,07
9 Johan Nilsson-80 IF Start 10.19,48
10 Mattias Folkesson-72 Örebro AIK 10.20,49
11 Fredrik Regborn-95 Hagaby GoIF 10.44,72
12 Hans Persson-66 Glanshammars IF 10.52,20
13 Johan de Reuver-70 Glanshammars IF 10.57,79
14 Anders Malmstigen-62 Glanshammars IF 11.22,92
15 Staffan Berge Holmbom Klubblös 11.26,53
16 Klas Flygare-65 Glanshammars IF 11.42,37
17 Niklas Källenback-68 Glanshammars IF 11.50,67
18 Annika Lindblom-60 Glanshammars IF 12.06,26
19 Peter Gullman Glanshammars IF 12.24,29
MÄN 3000 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Ulf Hallmén-68 Hagaby GoIF 9.42,79
2 Viktor Larsson Hagaby GoIF 10.05,12
3 Love Sintring Hagaby GoIF 10.05,28
4 Mikael Nordström-82 Örebro AIK 10.12,4 Man
5 Carl Valjus-96 Glanshammars IF 10.16,09
6 Johan Ingjald-87 IF Start 10.17,35
7 Sören Forsberg-63 IF Start 10.17,51
8 Andreas Wendin-80 Örebro AIK 10.19,07
9 Johan Nilsson-80 IF Start 10.19,48
10 Mattias Folkesson-72 Örebro AIK 10.20,49
11 Fredrik Regborn-95 Hagaby GoIF 10.44,72
12 Hans Persson-66 Glanshammars IF 10.52,20
13 Johan de Reuver-70 Glanshammars IF 10.57,79
14 Anders Malmstigen-62 Glanshammars IF 11.22,92
15 Staffan Berge Holmbom Klubblös 11.26,53
16 Mika Valjus-69 Glanshammars IF 11.42,16
17 Klas Flygare-65 Glanshammars IF 11.42,37
18 Niklas Källenback-68 Glanshammars IF 11.50,67
19 Olle Tyrsmo-00 Glanshammars IF 12.04,12
20 Peter Gullman Glanshammars IF 12.24,29
21 Nick Vicente-95 Glanshammars IF 12.37,48
22 Kent Ekblad-57 Glanshammars IF 12.57,67
23 Pelle Frid Hagaby GoIF 14.54,72
Torbjörn Frid Hagaby GoIF Brutit
KVINNOR 3000 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 Frida Andersson-82 IF Start 11.50,68
2 Annika Lindblom-60 Glanshammars IF 12.06,26
3 Carina Regborn-65 Hagaby GoIF 13.51,02
4 Lisa Frid Hagaby GoIF 16.31,89
Marie Wilhelmsson Hagaby GoIF Brutit