Höstrusket 28 nov 2004

  Arrangörer: Åsbro GoIF - Stocksäters IF

    MÄN 50 M    
1Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF6.49
2Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF6.70
3William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF6.87
4Oscar Andersson -87KFUM Örebro7.09
5Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF7.29

    MÄN 150 M  HEAT 1  
1William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF19.41
2Oscar Andersson -87KFUM Örebro19.54

    MÄN 150 M  HEAT 2  
1Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF17.81
2Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF18.37

    MÄN 150 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF17.81
2Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF18.37
3William Pirsech -89Åsbro GoIF19.41
4Oscar Andersson -87KFUM Örebro19.54

    MÄN 600 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1.34,68

    MÄN TRESTEG    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF11.45
2Oscar Andersson -87KFUM Örebro10.85

    MÄN KULA    
1Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF8.29
2Pontus Eliason -87Wedevågs IF7.71

    P15 50 M    
1Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn7.20
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF7.21
3Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF7.25
4Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF7.51
5Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn7.66
6Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn8.03
7Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF8.09
8Daniel Ahlkvist -91IFK Kristinehamn8.49

    P15 150 M  HEAT 1  
1Daniel Ahlkvist -91IFK Kristinehamn23.46
2Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF23.96

    P15 150 M  HEAT 2  
1Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn22.78
2Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF22.84

    P15 150 M  HEAT 3  
1Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF20.40
2Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn20.78
3Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF21.23

    P15 150 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF20.40
2Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn20.78
3Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF21.23
4Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn22.78
5Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF22.84
6Daniel Ahlkvist -91IFK Kristinehamn23.46
7Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF23.96

    P15 600 M    
1Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn1.55,80
2Joakim Nilsson -91Fjugesta IF2.07,44

    P15 TRESTEG    
1Johan Pirsech -91Åsbro GoIF10.32
2Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF9.99
3Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9.57
4Daniel Ahlkvist -91IFK Kristinehamn9.20

    P15 KULA 4,0    
1Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9.52
2Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF9.17
3Niklas Hedlund -91IFK Kristinehamn8.03
4Christopher Gördén -91IFK Kristinehamn7.32
5Hugo Moberg -91IFK Kristinehamn6.36
6Daniel Ahlkvist -91IFK Kristinehamn6.23

    P13 50 M    
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF7.63
2Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro7.82
3Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK7.97
4Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro8.08
5Edvin Ekblom -93Garphyttans IF9.76

    P13 150 M    
1Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro22.03
2Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro22.81

    P13 600 M    
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.51,12
2Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro1.54,99

    P13 TRESTEG ZON    
1Johannes Pettersson -93KFUM Örebro9.66
2Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF9.21
3Sebastian Nyberg -92Glanshammars IF8.49
4Oskar Wange -92Glanshammars IF8.26

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1Jonatan Alméen -93Mosjö SK7.54

    P11 50 M    
1Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro8.31
2Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn8.64

    P11 150 M    
1Jesper Svensson -94Tibro AIK22.99
2Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro24.85
3Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn27.40

    P11 600 M    
1Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro2.14,23
2Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF2.14,97
3Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn2.42,71

    P11 TRESTEG ZON    
1Jesper Svensson -94Tibro AIK9.10
2Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro9.00
3Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn7.21

    P11 KULA 2,0    
1Gustaf Glaad -94IFK Kristinehamn8.29
2Jesper Svensson -94Tibro AIK7.63
3Oskar Mellqvist -94Fjugesta IF6.09

    KVINNOR 50 M    
1Sarah Vickman -89KFUM Örebro7.11
2Sandra Sääw -87Stocksäters IF7.18

    KVINNOR 150 M    
1Sarah Vickman -89KFUM Örebro20.62
2Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF21.51

    KVINNOR TRESTEG    
1Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF10.39

    F17 KULA 3,0    
1Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF9.93

    F15 50 M  HEAT 1  
1Hannah Persson Thorsell -90Tibro AIK7.44Final
2Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK7.54Final
3Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF7.60Final
4Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF7.64Final
5Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF7.95
6Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn8.11

    F15 50 M  HEAT 2  
1Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SK7.05Final
2Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK7.44Final
3Erica Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn7.50Final
4Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF7.56Final
5Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF8.18
6Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF8.41

    F15 50 M  FINAL  
1Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SK7.07
2Hannah Persson Thorsell -90Tibro AIK7.43
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK7.47
4Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK7.52
5Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF7.54
6Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF7.56
7Erica Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn7.57
8Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF7.80

    F15 150 M  HEAT 1  
1Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn23.73
2Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF24.90

    F15 150 M  HEAT 2  
1Erica Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn21.94
2Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF22.03
3Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF22.56

    F15 150 M  HEAT 3  
1Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF20.91
2Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF21.76
-Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIKej start

    F15 150 M  HEAT 4  
1Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SK20.06
2Hannah Persson Thorsell -90Tibro AIK21.43
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK21.56

    F15 150 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Emma Johansson -90Mosjö SK20.06
2Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF20.91
3Hannah Persson Thorsell -90Tibro AIK21.43
4Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK21.56
5Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF21.76
6Erica Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn21.94
7Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF22.03
8Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF22.56
9Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn23.73
10Sandra Alm -91Åsbro GoIF24.90

    F15 600 M    
1Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro1.43,56
2Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro1.52,73
3Erica Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn1.55,64

    F15 TRESTEG    
1Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK9.52
2Erica Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn9.43
3Elin Erixon -90Åsbro GoIF9.17
4Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn9.01

    F15 KULA 3,0    
1Nathalie Magnusson -90Tibro AIK9.38
2Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF9.08
3Gabriella Backman -91IFK Kristinehamn9.06
4Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK8.74
5Ida Johansson -91Åsbro GoIF7.73
6Erica Andersson -91IFK Kristinehamn7.13

    F13 50 M    
1Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF7.57
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF7.72
3Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn7.75
4Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF8.05
5Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF8.22
6Diana Doss -93KFUM Örebro8.34
7Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn8.42
8Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93SoIK Hellas8.61

    F13 150 M  HEAT 1  
1Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF23.34
2Diana Doss -93KFUM Örebro23.97
3Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn24.28

    F13 150 M  HEAT 2  
1Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK22.85
2Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF22.85
3Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF23.68

    F13 150 M  HEAT 3  
1Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF21.86
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF22.31
3Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn22.44

    F13 150 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Jennifer Rosengren -92Åsbro GoIF21.86
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF22.31
3Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn22.44
4Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK22.85
5Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF22.85
6Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF23.34
7Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF23.68
8Diana Doss -93KFUM Örebro23.97
9Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn24.28

    F13 600 M    
1Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF1.56,11
2Sandra Svallin -92Åsbro GoIF2.03,00
3Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF2.05,01

    F13 TRESTEG ZON    
1Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn9.22
2Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF8.28
3Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn8.25
4Diana Doss -93KFUM Örebro8.16
5Jenny Karlsson -93Wedevågs IF7.88
6Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn7.12
7Amanda Notstam -93Glanshammars IF7.09

    F13 KULA 2,0    
1Jennifer Backman -93IFK Kristinehamn8.22
2Carolin Andersson -93IFK Kristinehamn8.08
3Maria Björk -92Stocksäters IF8.05
4Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK7.83
5Josefine Ekberg -93IFK Kristinehamn7.34
6Teresia Tollstern-Landin -93SoIK Hellas5.73

    F11 50 M    
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF7.99
2Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro8.51
3Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn8.56
4Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro8.68
5Rebecka Hammer -94Stocksäters IF9.12

    F11 150 M  HEAT 1  
1Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF25.58
2Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK27.53

    F11 150 M  HEAT 2  
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF23.30
2Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn26.33

    F11 150 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF23.30
2Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF25.58
3Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn26.33
4Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK27.53

    F11 600 M    
1Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF2.05,27
2Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro2.12,79
3Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF2.17,09
4Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn2.22,44
5Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK2.36,02

    F11 TRESTEG ZON    
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF9.31
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro8.06
3Elvira Richardsson -96IFK Kristinehamn7.62
4Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn7.46

    F11 KULA 2,0    
1Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF6.78
2Erica Lignell -94Stocksäters IF5.96
3Malin Linder -94IFK Kristinehamn5.76
4Frida Lundberg -95KFUM Örebro5.31
5Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro5.02

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram