Närkes IDM 31/1 - 1/2 2009, resultat dag 1   till dag 2   pdf-resultat

    MÄN 60 M    
1Robert Filipsson -92KFUM Örebro7.42
2Patrick Ahonen -90KFUM Örebro7.57
3Joakim Andersson -90Wedevågs IF7.84
4Dan Svejstrup -83Wedevågs IF8.67

    MÄN 1000 M    
1Per Sjögren -79KFUM Örebro2.40,37
2Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro2.41,54
3Patrik Persson -83KFUM Örebro2.42,41
4Lukas Melander -90KFUM Örebro2.49,89
5Johan Nilsson -80IF Start2.51,68
6Fredrik Ekenberg -92KFUM Örebro3.04,95

    MÄN HÖJD    
1Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF1.84
2Petter Billinger -91KFUM Örebro1.77
3Joakim Andersson -90Wedevågs IF1.65

    MÄN TRESTEG    
1Joakim Andersson -90Wedevågs IF12.29
2Esben Svejstrup -92Wedevågs IF9.42

    MÄN KULA    
1Erik Henrysson -79KFUM Örebro11.12

    P15 60 M    
1Adam Filmby -95Glanshammars IF8.84
2Niclas Wallin -94KFUM Örebro8.90
3Oscar Öholm -95KFUM Örebro8.96
4Emil Nordin Jansson -95Glanshammars IF9.00
5Carl-Johan Renberg -95KFUM Örebro9.29
6Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK9.62

    P15 1000 M    
1Oscar Öholm -95KFUM Örebro3.16,34
2Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK3.39,63

    P15 HÖJD    
1Edvin Heggemann -94KFUM Örebro1.74
2Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1.68
3Petter Kroon -94KFUM Örebro1.56
4Niclas Wallin -94KFUM Örebro1.39
5Carl-Johan Renberg -95KFUM Örebro1.35
6Samuel Spjut -95Frövi IK1.20

    P13 60 M    
1Anton Johansson -96KFUM Örebro8.50
2Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF9.10
3William Bergenarp -96Glanshammars IF9.14
4Adrian Bergenarp -97Glanshammars IF9.45
5Erik Andersson -97Wedevågs IF9.82

    P13 800 M    
1Carl Valjus -96Glanshammars IF2.44,39

    P13 HÖJD    
1Albin Lager -96KFUM Örebro1.53
2Adrian Bergenarp -97Glanshammars IF1.30
3Erik Andersson -97Wedevågs IF1.03

    P13 TRESTEG ZON    
1Daniel Nordberg -96Wedevågs IF9.61

    P13 KULA 3,0    
1Albin Lager -96KFUM Örebro12.38
2Anton Johansson -96KFUM Örebro11.77
3Linus Lindkvist -97Wedevågs IF8.48
4Adrian Bergenarp -97Glanshammars IF7.61

    MVET 60 M    
1Lars Andersson -56KFUM Örebro8.55M50
2Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IF9.42M45

    MVET 1000 M    
1Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF2.47,27M40
2Mikael Kroon -67KFUM Örebro2.50,90M40
3Sören Forsberg -63IF Start2.57,96M45
4Tauno Mertala -53IF Start3.06,96M55
5Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start3.12,37M40
6Bengt Jansson -61IF Start3.13,82M45
7Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF3.27,75M65

    MVET KULA    
1Magnus Håkansson -70Valbo AIF13.42ej DM
2Torgny Lindkvist -62Wedevågs IF9.66M45

    KVINNOR 200 M    
1Sofia Thorin -89KFUM Örebro26.10
2Rebecca Högberg -84KFUM Örebro26.20
3Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora28.54

    KVINNOR LÄNGD    
1Sofie Sandberg -85KFUM Örebro5.61
2Sandra Sääw -87KFUM Örebro5.15
3Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora4.75
-Erik Henrysson -79KFUM Örebro6.35utom tävl

    KVINNOR KULA    
1Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF9.71

    F15 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Sara Angelmyr -94IFK Nora30.09
2Sanna Jansson -95Wedevågs IF33.25

    F15 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF29.19
-Fatou Gassama -95KFUM Örebrodiskv F4.2.9

    F15 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF27.15
2Louise Harker -94Mosjö FK28.24
3Sofia Sandgren -94KFUM Örebro28.44

    F15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF27.15
2Louise Harker -94Mosjö FK28.24
3Sofia Sandgren -94KFUM Örebro28.44
4Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF29.19
5Sara Angelmyr -94IFK Nora30.09
6Sanna Jansson -95Wedevågs IF33.25

    F15 60 M HÄCK    
1Ellen Mattsson -94Stocksäters IF9.82
2Sara Angelmyr -94IFK Nora10.17
3Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF10.24
4Angelica Öhrn -94Mosjö FK10.62
5Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro10.70

    F15 LÄNGD    
1Denise Sandell -94Wedevågs IF4.86
2Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK4.83
3Ellen Franzén -94Mosjö FK4.81
4Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro4.60
5Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF4.60
6Louise Harker -94Mosjö FK4.29
7Sara Angelmyr -94IFK Nora4.18
8Elin Sjödahl -95KFUM Örebro3.58
9Sanna Jansson -95Wedevågs IF3.37

    F15 KULA 3,0    
1Julia Gustafsson -94Frövi IK9.84
2Johanna Pettersson -94KFUM Örebro9.78
3Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF9.62
4Lisa Bergdahl -95Glanshammars IF7.72
5Emma Bengtsson -94KFUM Örebro7.62
6Sanna Jansson -95Wedevågs IF6.42

    F13 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK32.44
2Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora33.07
3Lova Bergelin -97Stocksäters IF35.60

    F13 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Julia Ryhed -97KFUM Örebro30.27
2Sofia Hjort -96KFUM Örebro32.00
3Fanny Bergetoft -96KFUM Örebro33.34

    F13 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Anna Westher -97KFUM Örebro28.56
2Johanna Elfving -96KFUM Örebro28.59
3Anna Hildingsson -96Glanshammars IF31.26

    F13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Anna Westher -97KFUM Örebro28.56
2Johanna Elfving -96KFUM Örebro28.59
3Julia Ryhed -97KFUM Örebro30.27
4Anna Hildingsson -96Glanshammars IF31.26
5Sofia Hjort -96KFUM Örebro32.00
6Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK32.44
7Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora33.07
8Fanny Bergetoft -96KFUM Örebro33.34
9Lova Bergelin -97Stocksäters IF35.60

    F13 60 M HÄCK    
1Anna Westher -97KFUM Örebro10.37
2Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora10.66
3Elsa Frisén -97Stocksäters IF12.95

    F13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Signe Flygare -96Glanshammars IF4.66
2Julia Ryhed -97KFUM Örebro4.45
3Anna Hildingsson -96Glanshammars IF4.44
4Johanna Elfving -96KFUM Örebro4.37
5Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK3.82
6Elvira Lindén -96IFK Nora3.57
7Elsa Frisén -97Stocksäters IF3.55
8Hanna Karlsson -97IFK Nora3.42
9Lova Bergelin -97Stocksäters IF3.12

    F13 KULA 2,0    
1Jenny Nilsson -96Fjugesta IF11.45
2Ida Skoglund -97Frövi IK9.87
3Julia Nygård -96IFK Nora9.52
4Elvira Lindén -96IFK Nora8.62
5Elsa Frisén -97Stocksäters IF7.22

F11 FEMKAMP(F13-tabell)60 MHÖJD KULALÄNGD600 MPOÄNG
1Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF9.521.21 7.033.762:07.062917
559649 547536626
2Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro9.401.12 6.683.992:09.112858
598541 508619592
3Klara Flygare -98Glanshammars IF9.721.24 7.243.732:13.772796
497685 571525518
4Elin Domberg -98KFUM Örebro10.011.27 6.113.482:09.672592
413720 440436583
5Hanna Wahlström -99Åsbro GoIF9.621.12 5.343.492:16.002334
528541 342439484
6Linnea Skålberg -98Stocksäters IF10.371.18 6.203.392:21.792186
318613 451404400

     F11 60 M    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro9.40
2Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF9.52
3Hanna Wahlström -99Åsbro GoIF9.62
4Klara Flygare -98Glanshammars IF9.72
5Elin Domberg -98KFUM Örebro10.01
6Linnea Skålberg -98Stocksäters IF10.37

     F11 HÖJD    
1Elin Domberg -98KFUM Örebro1.27
2Klara Flygare -98Glanshammars IF1.24
3Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF1.21
4Linnea Skålberg -98Stocksäters IF1.18
5Hanna Wahlström -99Åsbro GoIF1.12
6Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro1.12

     F11 KULA    
1Klara Flygare -98Glanshammars IF7.24
2Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF7.03
3Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro6.68
4Linnea Skålberg -98Stocksäters IF6.20
5Elin Domberg -98KFUM Örebro6.11
6Hanna Wahlström -99Åsbro GoIF5.34

     F11 LÄNGD    
1Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro3.99
2Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF3.76
3Klara Flygare -98Glanshammars IF3.73
4Hanna Wahlström -99Åsbro GoIF3.49
5Elin Domberg -98KFUM Örebro3.48
6Linnea Skålberg -98Stocksäters IF3.39

     F11 600 M    
1Sabina Forsberg -98Glanshammars IF2:07.06
2Fanny Runheim -99KFUM Örebro2:09.11
3Elin Domberg -98KFUM Örebro2:09.67
4Klara Flygare -98Glanshammars IF2:13.77
5Hanna Wahlström -99Åsbro GoIF2:16.00
6Linnea Skålberg -98Stocksäters IF2:21.79

  Resultatlistan skapad av WindAthletics friidrottsprogram