Närkes Inne-UDM 9-10/2, dag 1      Dag 2

    P 15 60 M    
1Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF7,81
2Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro7,96
3Niklas Pettersson -88Kvismaredalens IF8,10
4Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro8,13
5Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF8,44
6Andreas Knutsen-Öy -88KFUM Örebro8,59
7Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF8,83
8Fredrik Törnmark -88Åsbro GoIF9,12

    P 15 1000 M    
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro2.55,00
2Fredrik Törnmark -88Åsbro GoIF3.29,74

    P 15 HÖJD    
1Jacob Hjortsberg -88KFUM Örebro1,55
2Niklas Pettersson -88Kvismaredalens IF1,55

    P 15 TRESTEG    
1Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF9,81
2Fredrik Törnmark -88Åsbro GoIF9,31
3Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IF8,91

    P 15 KULA    
1John Kankaanpää -88Fjugesta IF12,26
2Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF11,77
3Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF11,40
4Niklas Pettersson -88Kvismaredalens IF11,38
5Fredrik Törnmark -88Åsbro GoIF7,46
6André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF7,23

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF8,61Final
2Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro8,68Final
3Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM Örebro8,90Final
4Alexander Calner -89Wedevågs IF9,38
5Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF9,43
6Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF9,54
7Andreas Doyle -90Stocksäters IF9,94

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8,71Final
2Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF8,83Final
3Erik Fredman -89KFUM Örebro9,04
4Christian Törnmark -89Åsbro GoIF9,11
5Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF9,17
6Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro9,34
7Adam Cooper -89KFUM Örebro9,90

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro8,75Final
2Rasmus Johansson -89Wedevågs IF8,80Final
3Erik Falkenström -89Åsbro GoIF8,99Final
4Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF9,04
5Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF9,39
6Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro9,59
7Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF10,03
8Simon Skoog -90Glanshammars IF10,88

    P 13 60 M  FINAL  
1Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF8,46
2Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro8,67
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro8,76
4Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM Örebro8,80
5Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF8,84
6Rasmus Johansson -89Wedevågs IF8,90
7Erik Falkenström -89Åsbro GoIF9,08
-Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IFej start

    P 13 800 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF2.35,22
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro2.37,30
3Henrik Sandén -89Mosjö SK2.43,78
4Erik Falkenström -89Åsbro GoIF2.44,89
5Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro2.46,68
6Christian Törnmark -89Åsbro GoIF2.48,79
7Rasmus Falk -90KFUM Örebro2.49,37
8Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF2.54,60
9Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF2.55,49
10Gustav Silverdalh -90KFUM Örebro3.02,64
11Adam Cooper -89KFUM Örebro3.06,05

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro1,48
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1,37
3Niklas Lagerkvist -90Åsbro GoIF1,33
4Christian Törnmark -89Åsbro GoIF1,29
5Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF1,29
6Elias Wernheden -90Åsbro GoIF1,21
7Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF1,17
8Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF1,13

    P 13 TRESTEG    
1Rasmus Johansson -89Wedevågs IF10,15
2Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF9,91
3Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF9,33
4Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro9,28
5Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF9,12
6Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF9,10
7Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF8,87
8Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF8,70
9Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF8,62
10Alexander Calner -89Wedevågs IF8,40
-Christian Törnmark -89Åsbro GoIF0,00

    P 13 KULA    
1Rasmus Johansson -89Wedevågs IF10,14
2Alexander Calner -89Wedevågs IF9,41
3Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF8,98
4Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF7,47
5Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF7,22
6Andreas Doyle -90Stocksäters IF6,71
7Johan Danielsson -90Garphyttans IF6,45
8Fredrik Dawidsson -89Mosjö SK6,35
9Simon Skoog -90Glanshammars IF6,31
10Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF0,00

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9,43Final
2William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro10,27Final
3Anton Danielsson -92Garphyttans IF10,29Final
4Lukas Lundin -91KFUM Örebro10,44

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro9,01Final
2Erik Sorjonen -91Mosjö SK9,61Final
3Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,62Final
4Niklas Resare -91Wedevågs IF9,68Final
5Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF10,43Final

    P 11 60 M  FINAL  
1Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro8,93
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9,45
3Erik Sorjonen -91Mosjö SK9,57
4Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,74
5Niklas Resare -91Wedevågs IF9,82
6William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro9,88
7Anton Danielsson -92Garphyttans IF10,50
8Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF10,52

    P 11 600 M    
1Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF2.07,13
2Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro2.07,90
3William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro2.13,51
4Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF2.17,97
5Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro2.27,96

    P 11 HÖJD    
1Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF1,12
2Niklas Resare -91Wedevågs IF1,09
3Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro1,06
4Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF0,95

    P 11 KULA    
1Niklas Resare -91Wedevågs IF8,57
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF7,40
3Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF7,35
4Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF7,30
5Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF6,28
6Isac Agnesson-Frulla -92Garphyttans IF5,74
7Anton Danielsson -92Garphyttans IF4,98

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Ida Rosenberg -88IF Start30,36
2Cissi Cavretti -88KFUM Örebro31,16

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF27,87
2Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIK29,14
3Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF29,56

    F 15 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF27,71
2Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF27,75
3Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro29,76

    F 15 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF27,71
2Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF27,75
3Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF27,87
4Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIK29,14
5Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF29,56
6Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro29,76
7Ida Rosenberg -88IF Start30,36
8Cissi Cavretti -88KFUM Örebro31,16

    F 15 60 M HÄCK    
1Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro9,94
2Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIK10,07
3Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF10,23

    F 15 LÄNGD    
1Lina Pohl -87Fellingsbro AIK4,96
2Kristin Sörman -88Wedevågs IF4,68
3Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro4,55
4Diana Eriksson -88IF Start4,13

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Amelie Larsson -89KFUM Örebro33,53
2Mikaela Sundberg -90IF Start34,93
3Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro35,17

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF31,68
2Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF33,66
3Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF37,22

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF30,16
2Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro31,25
3Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF32,94

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF29,25
2Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro29,63
3Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro30,31

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro27,73
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro28,73
3Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF29,53

    F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro27,73
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro28,73
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF29,25
4Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF29,53
5Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro29,63
6Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF30,16
7Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro30,31
8Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro31,25
9Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF31,68
10Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF32,94
11Amelie Larsson -89KFUM Örebro33,53
12Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF33,66
13Mikaela Sundberg -90IF Start34,93
14Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro35,17
15Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF37,22

    F 13 60 M HÄCK    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro10,21
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro10,36
3Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF10,79
4Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF10,99
5Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF11,69
6Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro12,31
7Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF12,43
8Veronica Rasch -89Fjugesta IF17,27

    F 13 STAV    
1Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro2,22
2Anneli Eklund -89Stocksäters IF2,12
3Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF1,82
4Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF1,72

    F 13 LÄNGD    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro4,90
2Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF4,73
3Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro4,70
4Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF4,66
5Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4,42
6Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro4,38
7Veronica Rasch -89Fjugesta IF4,29
8Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4,21
9Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF4,09
10Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF4,04
11Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF3,80
12Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro3,49
13Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF3,48
14Amelie Larsson -89KFUM Örebro3,47
15Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF3,46
16Emelie Brantsberg -89KFUM Örebro3,39
17Mikaela Sundberg -90IF Start3,28

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 1  
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro34,28
2Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK34,75
3Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro36,68

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 2  
1Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF34,58
2Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro39,63
3Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF40,39

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 3  
1Cecilia Vickman -91Wedevågs IF36,95
2Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro38,61
3Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF38,86

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 4  
1Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF34,86
2Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro36,89
3Josefine Johansson -91Wedevågs IF37,42

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 5  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro31,91
2Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro34,57
3Sofia Adolfsson -91Garphyttans IF34,78

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 6  
1Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF33,51
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro35,06
3Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF35,25

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 7  
1Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro31,62
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro32,17
3Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro33,42

    F 11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro31,62
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro31,91
3Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro32,17
4Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro33,42
5Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF33,51
6Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro34,28
7Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro34,57
8Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF34,58
9Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK34,75
10Sofia Adolfsson -91Garphyttans IF34,78
11Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF34,86
12Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro35,06
13Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF35,25
14Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro36,68
15Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro36,89
16Cecilia Vickman -91Wedevågs IF36,95
17Josefine Johansson -91Wedevågs IF37,42
18Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro38,61
19Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF38,86
20Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro39,63
21Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF40,39

    F 11 LÄNGD    
1Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro3,99
2Malin Eriksson -91KFUM Örebro3,98
3Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro3,75
4Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3,70
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK3,69
6Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF3,58
7Clara Norrmén -91KFUM Örebro3,49
8Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro3,49
9Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF3,46
10Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro3,36
11Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3,29
12Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro3,29
13Elin Müller -91Wedevågs IF3,20
14Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro3,18
15Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro3,15
16Cecilia Vickman -91Wedevågs IF3,14
17Evelina Waerner -91KFUM Örebro3,10
18Julia Olsen -92Stocksäters IF3,09
19Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro3,05
20Sofia Gejhammar -91KFUM Örebro3,00
21Josefine Johansson -91Wedevågs IF3,00
22Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF2,96
23Louise Brantsberg -91KFUM Örebro2,95
24Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro2,91
25Sandra Porath -92Fellingsbro AIK2,90
26Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF2,88
27Fredrika Cederskär -92Mosjö SK2,87
28Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro2,83
29Angelica Andersson -92Mosjö SK2,69
30Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro2,64
31Emma Bergman -92Mosjö SK2,56