Närkes JDM-UDM 7-8 sept 2002, dag 1      (dag 2)

    M 22 100 M    Vind 0,7
1Roy Doss -81KFUM Örebro11,98
2Joakim Hagelman -81KFUM Örebro12,32
-Stefan Ullberg -81 (ej DM)Mariestads AIF11,46
-Tomas Eriksson -51 (ut tävl)KFUM Örebro13,66

    M 22 1500 M    
1Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF4.35,73
2Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF4.47,14

    P 17 100 M    Vind 0,7
1Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro12,01
2Lars Ressem -86Hällefors LK12,17

    P 17 400 M    
1Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF53,59
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF54,15

    P 17 HÖJD    
1Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF1,71
2Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF1,65

    P 17 KULA    
1Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro12,64
2Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF10,76
3Tobias Larsson -86Wedevågs IF5,63

    P 17 SLÄGGA    
1Tobias Larsson -86Wedevågs IF15,31

    P 15 100 M    Vind +1,7
1Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF12,41
2Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro12,55
3Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro12,60
4André Larsson -88Glanshammars IF12,92
5Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF13,25

    P 15 800 M    
1Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF2.05,37
2Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro2.11,26
3Christian Gustafsson -87Hällefors LK2.26,86
-Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IFbröt

    P 15 HÖJD    
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro1,65
2Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF1,53
3Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro1,53
4Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IF1,50
5Lars Mankit -88Wedevågs IF1,45

    P 15 TRESTEG    
1Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro11,16+0,6
2Pontus Eliasson -87Wedevågs IF10,84+2,310,44 +1,5
3Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro10,74+2,410,70 +1,0
4Peter Mårtensson -87Fjugesta IF10,20+0,5
5Lars Mankit -88Wedevågs IF9,91+1,0

    P 15 KULA    
1Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF13,03
2Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF10,51
3Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF9,19

    P 15 SLÄGGA    
1Anders Terning -87Wedevågs IF26,74
2Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro18,40
3Tomas Bjurström -87KFUM Örebro18,40

    P 13 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,3
1Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro11,06Final
2Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF11,07Final
3Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro11,11Final
4Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF12,05

    P 13 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,3
1Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF10,89Final
2Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM Örebro11,48Final
3Alexander Calner -89Wedevågs IF11,65
4Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro12,24
5Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF12,40

    P 13 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind +0,7
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF11,00Final
2Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF11,60
3Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF11,65
4Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF12,07

    P 13 80 M  FINAL  Vind +3,0
1Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF10,75
2Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro10,84
3Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF10,91
4Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF10,91
5Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro11,07
6Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM Örebro11,48

    P 13 600 M    
1Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF1.46,70
2Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1.46,95
3Fredrik Bergström -90KFUM Örebro1.47,56
4Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro1.47,88
5Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro2.03,67
-Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IFej start

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro1,52
2Alexander Calner -89Wedevågs IF1,35
3Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1,35
4Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIK1,30
5Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF1,20

    P 13 TRESTEG    
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF9,95+0,6
2Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF9,89+1,2
3Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro9,70+1,8
4Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF9,59+1,2
5Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIK9,18+2,0
6Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro9,09+2,29,08 +0,9

    P 13 KULA    
1Alexander Calner -89Wedevågs IF9,84
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF9,41
3Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF8,82
4Tim Pohl -89Fellingsbro AIK8,44
5Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF7,86
6Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF7,67
7Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF7,57
8Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF7,33
9Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro7,23
10Isac Nordin -90Åsbro GoIF7,13
11Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro6,71

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,5
1Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9,29Final
2Niklas Resare -91Wedevågs IF9,66Final
3Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF9,67Final
4Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,81
5Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro10,84

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,6
1Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro9,27Final
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF9,43Final
3William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro9,71Final
4Andreas Stenström -91Stocksäters IF9,81
5Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF10,06

    P 11 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,1
1Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro9,09
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF9,35
3David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF9,45
4William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro9,59
5Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF9,66
6Niklas Resare -91Wedevågs IF9,77

    P 11 600 M    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF2.02,47
2Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF2.03,29
3Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF2.03,48
4Oskar Norström -93Stocksäters IF2.05,00
5Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro2.12,83
6William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro2.14,85
7Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro2.14,92
8Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro2.17,98
9Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF2.20,29

    P 11 HÖJD    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF1,24
2Andreas Stenström -91Stocksäters IF1,21
3Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF1,21
4Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF1,18
5Niklas Resare -91Wedevågs IF1,18
6Lukas Lundin -91KFUM Örebro1,10
7Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro1,05
7William Dolk -91KFUM Örebro1,05
9Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro1,05
9Gustav Norin -91KFUM Örebro1,05
11Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF1,05

    P 11 KULA    
1Erik Sundlöf -91Glanshammars IF9,93
2Sebastian Waern -91Stocksäters IF8,87
3Niklas Resare -91Wedevågs IF8,67
4Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF8,32
5Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF6,88
6David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF6,12

    F 19 LÄNGD    
1Linda Hagberg -83KFUM Örebro4,74+1,0

    F 19 DISKUS    
1Katrine Larsson -84KFUM Örebro22,99
2Linda Hagberg -83KFUM Örebro19,68

    F 17 200 M    Vind +1,3
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF26,63
2Camilla Stenberg -86Glanshammars IF27,18
-Julia Skugge -88 (ut tävl)Glanshammars IF26,84
-Susanne Eriksson -87 (ut tävl)Glanshammars IF28,10

    F 17 LÄNGD    
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF5,12+0,6
2Jenny Olsson -85KFUM Örebro4,81+1,0
3Therese Öberg -86Kvismaredalens IF4,44+0,2
4Petra Larsson -86Garphyttans IF4,23+0,7
5Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro4,22+0,4

    F 17 DISKUS    
1Sofia Kangedahl -86Glanshammars IF23,13

    F 17 SPJUT    
1Sofia Kangedahl -86Glanshammars IF18,56

    F 15 300 M    
1Cissi Cavretti -88KFUM Örebro48,16
2Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro48,31

    F 15 2000 M    
1Cissi Cavretti -88KFUM Örebro7.50,26
2Karin Johansson -88KFUM Örebro8.16,56

    F 15 80 M HÄCK    Vind +1,9
1Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro13,22
2Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF14,37

    F 15 STAV    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF2,30

    F 15 LÄNGD    
1Susanne Eriksson -87Glanshammars IF4,780,0
2Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro4,290,0
3Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF4,15+0,9
4Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF3,92+0,6

    F 15 DISKUS    
1Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IF33,86
2Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF28,26
3Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF18,76

    F 15 SPJUT    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF32,57
2Lisa Boholm -88Fjugesta IF31,21
3Sabina Börjesson -87Fjugesta IF28,79

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,1
1Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro32,13
2Camilla Lagemyr -90Stocksäters IF32,64
3Jonna Jonsson -90Östansjö SK34,39
-Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IFej start

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,6
1Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF30,86
2My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF30,97
3Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro31,09
4Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF31,32
5Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF32,44

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,0
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro26,91
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF27,92
3Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro28,03
4Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro28,97
5Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro29,49
6Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro29,72

    F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro26,91
2Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF27,92
3Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro28,03
4Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro28,97
5Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro29,49
6Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro29,72
7Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF30,86
8My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF30,97
9Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro31,09
10Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF31,32
11Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro32,13
12Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF32,44
13Camilla Lagemyr -90Stocksäters IF32,64
14Jonna Jonsson -90Östansjö SK34,39
-Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IFej start

    F 13 1500 M    
1Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro5.47,97
2Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF6.06,31
3Zandra Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro6.24,09

    F 13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind +1,4
1Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro10,46
2Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF10,75
3Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro13,03
4Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro13,19

    F 13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind +0,2
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro9,98
2Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF10,22
3Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro10,83
4Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro11,38
-My Andersson -89Stocksäters IFbröt

    F 13 60 M HÄCK  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro9,98
2Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF10,22
3Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro10,46
4Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF10,75
5Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro10,83
6Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro11,38
7Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro13,03
8Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro13,19
-My Andersson -89Stocksäters IFbröt

    F 13 STAV    
1Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro2,80
2Anneli Eklund -89Stocksäters IF2,50
3Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF2,30
4Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF2,00
5Linda Pettersson -90Stocksäters IF1,90

    F 13 LÄNGD    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro5,14+0,6
2Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF4,93+1,5
3Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro4,90+1,7
4Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF4,90+1,0
5Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF4,81+1,9
6Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF4,78+1,4
7Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF4,48+1,5
8Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro4,37+1,5
9Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro4,36+0,6
10Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK4,26+1,5
11Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro4,19+0,9
12Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF4,08+1,2
13Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF3,91+1,4
14Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF3,89+2,73,78 +1,5
15My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF3,85+1,2
16Camilla Lagemyr -90Stocksäters IF3,81+1,6
17Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro3,62+1,2
18Isabell Runesson -90Stocksäters IF3,58+0,7
19Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro3,58+3,1
20Linda Pettersson -90Stocksäters IF3,48+0,2
21Jonna Jonsson -90Östansjö SK3,38+0,8

    F 13 DISKUS    
1Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF35,76
2Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro31,87
3Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IF25,32
4Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF22,97
5Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF21,59
6Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF18,58
7Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro18,26
8Julia Lindström -89Garphyttans IF16,69

    F 13 SPJUT    
1Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF28,66
2Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro28,03
3Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF19,94
4Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro19,70
5Emilie Palm -89Wedevågs IF18,61
6Elin Sundlöf -89Glanshammars IF18,34
7Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF16,09
8Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF12,84

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,5
1Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF33,14
2Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF34,06
3Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro35,42
4Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF36,67

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,7
1Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF32,73
2Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF33,32
3Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK34,17
-Katarina Anfeldt -91KFUM Örebroej start

    F 11 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind +1,5
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro29,81
2Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro31,07
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK31,60
4Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF31,73
5Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro32,24
6Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF32,31

    F 11 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro29,81
2Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro31,07
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK31,60
4Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF31,73
5Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro32,24
6Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF32,31
7Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF32,73
8Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF33,14
9Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF33,32
10Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF34,06
11Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK34,17
12Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro35,42
13Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF36,67
-Katarina Anfeldt -91KFUM Örebroej start

    F 11 LÄNGD    
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4,38+1,2
2Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF4,08+1,9
3Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro4,03+0,2
4Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK3,97+1,6
5Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro3,86+1,6
6Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF3,84+1,4
7Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF3,74+1,0
8Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro3,63+2,73,53 +0,2
9Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro3,62+1,4
10Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro3,60+1,6
11Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3,60+1,3
12Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro3,57+1,3
13Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF3,57+0,9
14Frida Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3,46+1,1
15Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK3,43+0,8
16Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF3,38+1,3
17Linda Resare -92Wedevågs IF3,33+0,6
18Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF3,27+1,0
19Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF3,12+0,7
20Josefine Johansson -91Wedevågs IF3,03+1,1
21Johanna Tivenius -92KFUM Örebro2,99+0,5
22Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro2,92+1,4

    F 11 SPJUT    
1Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF18,28
2Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK15,18
3Linda Resare -92Wedevågs IF14,40
4Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF5,28