KFUM Spelen 28 juni 2003    
  GIHs IP Örebro    
  Mulet, korta små regnskurar, ca 20 C    
     
  KVINNOR  HÖJD      
1 Linda Hagberg -83 KFUM Örebro 161,00  
     
  KVINNOR  DISKUS      
1 Angela Åkesson -79 Kils AIK 43,56  
2 Stina Lindblad -76 Norrköpings FIK 40,04  
3 Katrine Larsson -84 KFUM Örebro 28,00  
       
  KVINNOR 400 M      
1 Louise Fredriksson -80 IF Göta 57,29  
2 Kristina Blomstrand -82 Ullevi FK 57,46  
3 Ann-Britt Eriksson -49 IF Start 1.10,64  
     
  K 22  DISKUS      
1 Veronica Karlsson -83 Götlunda IF 27,16  
     
  F 19  HÖJD      
1 Frida Brolin -85 Ärla IF 167,00  
2 Madelene Olsson -85 Kils AIK 161,00  
3 Karin Andersson -89 Fjugesta IF 158,00  
     
  F 19  STAV      
1 Isabelle Sandelin KFUM Örebro 243,00  
   
  F 19  TRESTEG      
1 Isabelle Sandelin KFUM Örebro 10,49 +0,17
   
  F 19  SLÄGGA      
1 Frida Brolin -85 Ärla IF 47,74  
2 Mikaela Johansson -84 Ärla IF 46,70  
3 Katrine Larsson KFUM Örebro 40,36  
4 Linda Pettersson IFK Kristinehamn 35,20  
   
  F 19  400 M      
1 Rebecca Högberg -84 Säffle FIK 1.03,07  
2 Maria Lindelöf -84 IF Göta 1.03,13  
   
  F 17  STAV      
1 Ida Svensson -87 Norrköpings FIK 233,00  
   
  F 17  TRESTEG      
1 Anna Fernlund -86 KFUM Örebro 11,08 +1,08
2 Majken Lidén -86 IF Göta 10,58 +0,54
3 Josefine Danielsson -87 Filipstad Friidrott 10,40 +0,39
4 Anna Hultberg -89 Katrineholms SK 9,77 +0,36
5 Susanne Eriksson -87 Glanshammars IF 9,50 +0,95
     
  F 17  100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,17  
1 Ida Persson -87 Katrineholms SK 13,64  
2 Caroline Lindblom -87 Katrineholms SK 13,93  
3 Elin Andersson Garphyttans IF 14,65  
4 Johanna Treffenberg -86 KFUM Örebro 15,27  
     
  F 17  100 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,96  
1 Frida Olsson -87 Katrineholms SK 12,93  
2 Rebecka Fahlgren -87 IF Göta 13,06  
3 Susanne Eriksson -87 Glanshammars IF 13,50  
4 Anna Domeij -87 IF Göta 13,52  
5 Elin Hansson -87 IF Göta 13,91  
       
  F 17  100 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Frida Olsson -87 Katrineholms SK 12,93  
2 Rebecka Fahlgren -87 IF Göta 13,06  
3 Susanne Eriksson -87 Glanshammars IF 13,50  
4 Anna Domeij -87 IF Göta 13,52  
5 Ida Persson -87 Katrineholms SK 13,64  
6 Elin Hansson -87 IF Göta 13,91  
7 Caroline Lindblom -87 Katrineholms SK 13,93  
8 Elin Andersson Garphyttans IF 14,65  
9 Johanna Treffenberg -86 KFUM Örebro 15,27  
     
  F 17  DISKUS      
1 Maria Jansson -86 Götlunda IF 34,75  
   
  F 17  SLÄGGA      
1 Maria Jansson -86 Götlunda IF 41,01  
2 Maria Pettersson IFK Kristinehamn 32,48  
   
  F 17  HÖJD  
1 Majken Lidén -86 IF Göta 152  
2 Ida Persson -87 Katrineholms SK 149  
   
  F 17  300 M      
1 Rebecka Fahlgren -87 IF Göta 43,07  
2 Caroline Lindblom -87 Katrineholms SK 44,75  
3 Linda Gustavsson -86 IF Göta 44,83  
   
  F 17  LÄNGD      
1 Josefin Danielsson -87 Filipstads IF 4,95 -0,88
2 Anna Domeij -87 IF Göta 4,90 +0,43
3 Frida Olsson -87 Katrineholms SK 4,70 +0,69
4 Therese Wettler -87 KFUM Örebro 4,13 +1,06
5 Johanna Treffenberg -86 KFUM Örebro 4,06 -1,47
     
  F 15  DISKUS      
1 Angelica Persson Västerås FK 43,08  
2 Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF 29,63  
   
  F 15  STAV      
1 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 273,00  
2 Emelie Palm -89 Stocksäters IF 253,00  
     
  F 15  100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,33
1 Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF 12,66  
2 Julia Tollin -89 Östersund GIF 12,87  
3 Sanna Jansson -89 KFUM Örebro 13,01  
4 Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF 13,54  
5 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 13,87  
6 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 14,21  
     
  F 15  100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,60
1 Erika Persson -88 IF Göta 13,14  
2 Sarah Wickman -89 KFUM Örebro 13,70  
3 Anna Hultberg -89 Katrineholms SK 13,83  
4 Malin Bjergestam -88 Kils AIK 14,07  
5 Moa Widström -88 Stocksäters IF 14,31  
6 Veronica Larsson -89 Stocksäters IF 15,09  
       
  F 15  100 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Julia Skugge -88 Glanshammars IF 12,66  
2 Julia Tollin -89 Östersund GIF 12,87  
3 Sanna Jansson -89 KFUM Örebro 13,01  
4 Erika Persson -88 IF Göta 13,14  
5 Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF 13,54  
6 Sarah Wickman -89 KFUM Örebro 13,70  
7 Anna Hultberg -89 Katrineholms SK 13,83  
8 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 13,87  
9 Malin Bjergestam -88 Kils AIK 14,07  
10 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 14,21  
11 Moa Widström -88 Stocksäters IF 14,31  
12 Veronica Larsson -89 Stocksäters IF 15,09  
   
  F 15  SLÄGGA   Släggsträng 9 cm för lång  
1 Kristin Hermansson IFK Kristinehamn 38,66  
2 Angelica Persson Västerås FK 38,30  
3 Kristin Sörman -88 Wedevågs IF 36,87  
   
  F 15  300 M  
1 Malin Bjergestam -89 Kils AIK 43,41  
2 Ann Hyvärinen -90 KFUM Örebro 43,99  
3 Anna Wettler -89 KFUM Örebro 45,24  
4 Sarah Wickman -89 KFUM Örebro 45,75  
5 Erika Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 45,81  
   
  F 15  LÄNGD  
1 Erika Persson -88 IF Göta 5,22 -0,76
2 Sanna Jansson -89 KFUM Örebro 4,81 -1,36
3 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 4,77 -1,75
4 Stina Larsson -90 Katrineholms SK 4,55 -1,78
5 Angelica Brus -89 KFUM Örebro 4,5 -1,9
6 Anna Forslund -90 Stocksäters IF 4,29 -2,44
7 Moa Widström -88 Stocksäters IF 4,07 -2,2
8 Veronica Larsson -89 Stocksäters IF 4,05 0,28
9 Mikaela Widström -90 Stocksäters IF 4,04 -2,37
     
  F 13  KULA      
1 Linnea Börjesson -90 Fjugesta IF 10,62  
2 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 9,49  
3 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 7,85  
4 Emma Larsson -91 Katrineholms SK 7,49  
5 Matilda Sädbom -91 Åsbro GoIF 7,25  
6 Viktoria Brånsgård -91 Fjugesta IF 7,24  
7 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 5,61  
     
  F 13  80 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,19  
1 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 10,67  
2 Stina Larsson -90 Katrineholms SK 10,91  
3 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF 11,39  
4 Sofia Lilja -91 Stocksäters IF 11,47  
5 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 11,66  
6 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 11,79  
     
  F 13  80 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,15  
1 Sandra Brus -91 KFUM Örebro 11,59  
2 Josefine Löf KFUM Örebro 11,88  
3 Mikaela Widström -90 Stocksäters IF 11,97  
4 Johanna Eliasson -91 Katrineholms SK 12,50  
5 Matilda Sädbom -91 Åsbro GoIF 12,56  
6 Olivia Arle -91 KFUM Örebro 12,64  
     
  F 13  80 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,19  
1 Elin Östlund -91 KFUM Örebro 11,20  
2 Emma Larsson -91 Katrineholms SK 11,78  
3 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 11,87  
4 Caroline Stjernqvist -91 Fjugesta  IF 12,20  
5 Isabell Runesson .90 Stocksäters IF 12,37  
     
  F 13  80 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Ellen Sääw -90 Stocksäters IF 10,67  
2 Stina Larsson -90 Katrineholms SK 10,91  
1 Elin Östlund -91 KFUM Örebro 11,20  
3 Hanna Andersson -90 Garphyttans IF 11,39  
4 Sofia Lilja -91 Stocksäters IF 11,47  
1 Sandra Brus -91 KFUM Örebro 11,59  
5 Sara Cavretti -90 KFUM Örebro 11,66  
2 Emma Larsson -91 Katrineholms SK 11,78  
6 Johanna Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 11,79  
3 Beatrice Örtenberg -91 Mosjö SK 11,87  
2 Josefine Löf KFUM Örebro 11,88  
3 Mikaela Widström -90 Stocksäters IF 11,97  
4 Caroline Stjernqvist -91 Fjugesta  IF 12,20  
5 Isabell Runesson .90 Stocksäters IF 12,37  
4 Johanna Eliasson -91 Katrineholms SK 12,50  
5 Matilda Sädbom -91 Åsbro GoIF 12,56  
6 Olivia Arle -91 KFUM Örebro 12,64  
     
  F 13  STAV      
1 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 173,00  
   
  F 13  1500 M      
1 Johanna Kron -90 Kumla SF 5.43,78  
2 Amanda Sundström -91 KFUM Örebro 5.43,81  
3 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 KFUM Örebro 5.45,06  
4 Johanna Wilkås -91 KFUM Örebro 5.45,07  
   
  F 13  4x80 M      
1 Mikaela Widström -90 Stocksäters IF 44,78  
  Anna Forslund -90      
  Johanna Andersson -91      
  Ellen Sääw -90      
2 Emma Larsson -91 Katrineholms SK 45,07  
  Josefin Eliasson -93      
  Johanna Eliasson -91      
  Stina Larsson -90      
3 Isabell Runesson -90 Stocksäters IF 47,97  
  Christine Andersson -91      
  Emma Göthlin -91      
  Sofia Lilja -91      
4 Jessica Hjelmhagen KFUM Örebro 49,17  
  Hanna Lindén      
  Joanna Wilkås      
  Sandra Brus      
     
  F 11  60 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,57
1 Frida Gill -92 Råby Rekarne 8,84  
2 Josefin Löf KFUM Örebro 9,05  
3 Thérese Molin -92 IFK Halmstad 9,36  
4 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 9,83  
5 Hanna Johansson -92 IFK Arboga 10,93  
6 Erica Glimsholt -94 IFK Arboga 10,97  
     
  F 11  60 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,55
1 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 9,29  
2 Malin Dahl -93 Tibro AIK 9,32  
3 Ida Sörén -93 IFK Arboga 9,73  
4 Lisa Gunnarsson -93 KFUM Örebro 9,82  
5 Josefin Eliasson -93 Katrineholms SK 10,12  
6 Linnea Simonsson -94 IFK Arboga 10,22  
     
  F 11  60 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,77  
1 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 9,66  
2 Frida Göthenberg -92 Götlunda IF 9,90  
3 Anna Berndtsson -92 IFK Arboga 10,07  
4 Emma Andersson Garphyttans IF 10,31  
5 Aleksandra Antonsson -93 IFK Arboga 13,25  
       
  F 11  60 M SAMLAD LISTA    
1 Frida Gill -92 Råby Rekarne 8,84  
2 Josefin Löf KFUM Örebro 9,05  
3 Sandra Barkestam -92 KFUM Örebro 9,29  
4 Malin Dahl -93 Tibro AIK 9,32  
5 Thérese Molin -92 IFK Halmstad 9,36  
6 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 9,66  
7 Ida Sörén -93 IFK Arboga 9,73  
8 Lisa Gunnarsson -93 KFUM Örebro 9,82  
9 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 9,83  
10 Frida Göthenberg -92 Götlunda IF 9,90  
11 Anna Berndtsson -92 IFK Arboga 10,07  
12 Josefin Eliasson -93 Katrineholms SK 10,12  
13 Linnea Simonsson -94 IFK Arboga 10,22  
14 Emma Andersson Garphyttans IF 10,31  
15 Hanna Johansson -92 IFK Arboga 10,93  
16 Erica Glimsholt -94 IFK Arboga 10,97  
17 Aleksandra Antonsson -93 IFK Arboga 13,25  
   
  F 11  LÄNGD   Inga vindangivelser  
1 Frida Gill -92 Råby Rekarne 4,31  
2 Thérese Molin -92 IFK Halmstad 3,98  
3 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 3,96  
4 Veronica Örtenberg -93 Mosjö SK 3,81  
5 Malin Dahl -93 Tibro AIK 3,74  
6 Ida Sörén -93 IFK Arboga 3,70  
7 Anna Berndtsson -92 IFK Arboga 3,58  
8 Josefin Eliasson -93 Katrineholms SK 3,56  
9 Frida Göthenberg -92 Götlunda IF 3,55  
10 Hanna Linden -92 KFUM Örebro 3,40  
11 Linn Simonsson -94 IFK Arboga 3,39  
12 Lisa Gunnarsson -93 KFUM Örebro 3,13  
12 Hanna Johansson -92 IFK Arboga 2,99  
13 Erica Glimsholt -94 IFK Arboga 2,94  
14 Emma Andersson Garphyttans IF 2,93  
15 Aleksandra Antonsson -93 IFK Arboga 2,52  
   
  F 11  KULA      
1 Frida Gill -92 Råby Rekarne 7,74  
2 Ida Sörén -93 IFK Arboga 7,01  
3 Hanna Linden -92 KFUM Örebro 6,78  
4 Kristina Erlandsson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 6,05  
5 Frida Göthenberg -92 Götlunda IF 5,98  
6 Hanna Johansson -92 IFK Arboga 5,28  
7 Linnea Simonsson -94 IFK Arboga 5,00  
8 Erica Glimsholt -94 IFK Arboga 4,88  
9 Anna Berndtsson -92 IFK Arboga 4,74  
10 Alekandra Antonsson -93 IFK Arboga 3,62  
   
  F 11  600 M      
1 Emma Norström -92 Stocksäters IF 1.59,23  
2 Caroline Andersson -92 IF Göta 2.01,46  
3 Hanna Linden -92 KFUM Örebro 2.08,11  
4 Lisa Gunnarsson -93 KFUM Örebro 2.11,75  
5 Kristin Andersson -92 IF Göta 2.15,91  
   
  F 11  5x60 M  
1 Ida Sörén -93 IFK Arboga 49,79  
  Anna Berndtsson -92  
  Hanna Johansson -92  
  Erica Glimstedt 94  
  Linn Sinomsson -94  
     
  MÄN  LÄNGD   Inga vindangivelser  
1 Magnus Åhlén -78 IF Göta 7,00  
   
  MÄN  TRESTEG      
1 Mattias Ekman -79 Kils AIK 14,04 +0,62
   
  MÄN  STAV      
1 Kaj Eklund  Stocksäters IF 4,03  
     
  MÄN  100 M   Vind -1,32  
1 Juan Pettersson -84 IF Göta 11,36  
2 Magnus Åhlén -78 IF Göta 11,47  
3 Magnus Widström -81 Stocksäters IF 12,64  
4 Tomas Eriksson -51 KFUM Örebro 14,22  
   
  MÄN  3000 M      
1 Fredrik Djupström -68 Glanshammars IF 9.15,98  
2 Mikael Kroon Kumla SF 9.36,25  
         
  MÄN  400 M  
1 Fredrik Johansson -86 Fjugesta IF 49,06  
2 Tim Greneby KFUM Örebro 51,03  
3 Magnus Widström -81 Stocksäters IF 55,31  
   
  MÄN  SLÄGGA  
1 Fredric Folkesson -68 Hälle IF 56,38  
     
  M 22  LÄNGD   Inga vindangivelser  
1 Mattias Örlén -83 IFK Nora 6,16  
     
  P 19  LÄNGD   Inga vindangivelser  
1 Tim Greneby -85 KFUM Örebro 5,94  
2 Marcus Andersson -86 Glanshammars IF 5,22  
   
  P 19  SLÄGGA  
1 Johan Bark -85 Valö IK 52,14  
2 Henrik Ånsund -86 Kils AIK 39,82  
   
  P 19  KULA  
1 Tim Greneby -85 KFUM Örebro 12,28  
2 Johan Bark -85 Valö IK 12,19  
   
  P 17  TRESTEG      
1 Kristoffer Thunberg -87 Åsbro GoIF 11,00 +2,26 10,98 +1,64
     
  P 17  STAV      
1 Kim Eriksson -87 KFUM Örebro 3,23  
     
  P 17  100 M   Vind -1,23  
1 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 12,11  
2 Lars Wesser -86 Hällefors LK 12,21  
3 Marcus Andersson -86 Glanshammars IF 12,42  
4 Kristoffer Thunberg -87 Åsbro GoIF 12,59  
5 Christian Dywik -86 Glasrikets RC 12,67  
6 Rikard Hultberg -87 Katrineholms SK 12,86  
   
  P 17  HÖJD  
1 Rikard Hultberg -87 Katrineholms SK 167 170 4:e särhoppning
2 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 167  
   
  P 17  300 M      
1 Johan Häggman -86 Stocksäters IF 36,20  
2 Jonathan Waern -86 Stocksäters IF 37,15  
3 Johan Forslund -87 Stocksäters IF 38,10  
4 Tomas Bjurström -87 KFUM Örebro 38,38  
5 Christian Dyrwik Glasriket RC 40,24  
6 Johan Berg -86 Säffle FIK 40,29  
   
  P 17  KULA  
1 Torbjörn Sörman -86 Wedevågs IF 14,22  
2 Henrik Ånsund -86 Kils AIK 13,59  
   
  P 15  TRESTEG      
1 Niklas Pettersson -88 Stocksäters IF 11,46 +0,36  
2 Johan Stjernqvist -89 Fjugesta IF 11,08 +0,50  
3 Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 10,21 +1,02  
4 Patrick Ahonen -90 Kvismaredalens IF 10,14 +2,15 9,63 -0,69
     
  P 15  STAV      
1 Niklas Pettersson -88 Stocksäters IF 3,23  
   
  P 15  100 M   Vind +0,17
1 Niklas Pettersson -88 Stocksäters IF 12,51  
2 Pontus Waern -88 Stocksäters IF 12,87  
3 Björn Erlandsson -89 Kvismaredalens IF 13,38  
4 Johan Stjernqvist -89 Fjugesta IF 13,39  
5 Mattias Sädbom -89 Åsbro GoIF 14,36  
   
  P 15  HÖJD  
1 Tim Brodin -90 KFUM Örebro 158  
2 Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 146  
   
  P 15  300 M  
1 Björn Erlandsson -89 Kvismaredalens IF 43,38  
2 Tim Sundström -89 KFUM Örebro 46,21  
3 Simon Bergqvist -89 KFUM Örebro 47  
4 Lars Drageryd -89 KFUM Örebro 50,17  
   
  P 15  KULA  
1 Pontus Waern -88 Stocksäters IF 12,47  
2 Niklas Pettersson -88 Stocksäters IF 12,4  
3 Mattias Sädbom -89 Åsbro GoIF 9,46  
4 Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 7,51  
5 Marcus Gullberg -.89 Kvismaredalens IF 7,29  
   
  P 13  80 M   Vind -0,51  
1 Patrick Ahonen -90 Kvismaredalens IF 10,88  
2 Oskar Wirén-Tjärner -90 Bodens FI 11,15  
3 Fredrik Bergström -90 KFUM Örebro 11,21  
4 Jesper Gustavsson -90 KFUM Örebro 11,34  
5 Sebastian Waern -91 Stocksäters IF 11,75  
6 Oskar Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 12,36  
     
  P 13  KULA      
1 Sebastian Waern -91 Stocksäters IF 8,72  
2 Jakob Holm -91 Stocksäters IF 8,02  
3 Oskar Bergqvist -91 KFUM Örebro 5,17  
   
  P 13  STAV      
1 Oskar Wirén-Tjärner -90 Bodens FI 283,00  
   
  P 13  LÄNGD      
1 Jesper Gustavsson -90 KFUM Örebro 4,85 -1,69
2 Fredrik Bergström -90 KFUM Örebro 4,84 -0,99
3 Patrick Ahonen -90 Kvismaredalens IF 4,72 +0,96
4 Oskar Andersson -91 Stocksäters IF 4,23 +1,83
5 Jakob Holm -91 Stocksäters IF 4,06 -0,70
         
  P 13  4x80 M      
1 Sebastian Waern -91 Stocksäters IF 47,60  
  Oskar Andersson -91      
  Jakob Holm -91      
  David Göthlin -93      
     
  P 11  60 M   Vind -0,54  
1 David Göthlin -93 Stocksäters IF 9,31  
2 Olle Torstensson -92 KFUM Örebro 9,34  
3 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 9,44  
4 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 9,53  
5 Filip Gärdefors -93 KFUM Örebro 10,06  
6 Simon Jensen -92 IFK Arboga 11,27  
     
  P 11  KULA      
1 David Göthlin -93 Stocksäters IF 7,38  
2 Emil Gullberg -92 Kvismaredalens IF 7,36  
3 Jonathan Alméen -93 Mosjö SK 6,38  
4 Geir Thyresson -93 Stocksäters IF 6,36  
5 Jonas Klaesson -92 Kvismaredalens IF 6,23  
6 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 5,97  
   
  P 11  600 M      
1 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 1.59,64  
2 David Göthlin -93 Stocksäters IF 2.00,45  
3 Olle Torstensson -92 KFUM Örebro 2.00,48  
4 Filip Gärdefors -93 KFUM Örebro 2.04,45  
   
  P 11  LÄNGD      
1 David Göthlin -93 Stocksäters IF 4,19 +1,86
2 Olle Torstensson -92 KFUM Örebro 4,15 +0,72
3 Jonathan Alméen -93 Mosjö SK 3,78 -0,91
4 Oskar Norström -93 Stocksäters IF 3,76 -1,94
5 Simon Jensen -92 IFK Arboga 3,15 -0,81