Kilsbergskampen 15-16 juni, dag 1      till dag 2

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,8
1Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IF25,74
2Anders Rundcrantz -54Motala AIF26,33
3Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro28,76
4Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIF29,78

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +3,5
1Magnus Widström -81Stocksäters IF24,80
2Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IF25,64
3Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF26,52

    MÄN 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind +3,0
1Erik Henrysson -79KFUM Örebro22,70
2Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IF22,97
3Anders Almgren -82Vallentuna FK23,56
4Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro23,95
5Erik Gustafsson -84KFUM Örebro24,05
6Mattias Örlén -83IFK Nora24,22

    MÄN 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Erik Henrysson -79KFUM Örebro22,70
2Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IF22,97
3Anders Almgren -82Vallentuna FK23,56
4Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro23,95
5Erik Gustafsson -84KFUM Örebro24,05
6Mattias Örlén -83IFK Nora24,22
7Magnus Widström -81Stocksäters IF24,80
8Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IF25,64
9Kjell Häggman -65Stocksäters IF25,74
10Anders Rundcrantz -54Motala AIF26,33
11Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF26,52
12Tomas Eriksson -51KFUM Örebro28,76
13Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIF29,78

    MÄN TRESTEG    
1Andreas Otterling -86KFUM Örebro14,25+1,9
2Erik Larsson -80Vretstorps IF12,88+1,9
3Markus Nordén -75Fjugesta IF11,50+1,9
4Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIF9,54+3,59,42 +2,0

    MÄN KULA    
1Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IF12,03
2Erik Henrysson -79KFUM Örebro11,93
3Joakim Hagelmann -81KFUM Örebro6,85

    MÄN DISKUS    
1Bengt Nilsson -48IFK Lidingö34,05
2Jörgen Holm -57Vretstorps IF30,65
3Patrik Lööw -73Sköllersta IF29,40

    MÄN DM 200 M    Vind +1,4
1Erik Henrysson -79KFUM Örebro22,79
2Fredrik Johansson -86Fjugesta IF22,81
3Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF23,64
4Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF23,72

    P 17 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind ej mätt
1Patrik Kindström -85Nedre Soppero IK24,65
2Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF25,81
3Mikael Andersson -86Vallentuna FK27,39

    P 17 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind ej mätt
1Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro22,79
2Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF23,62
3Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF23,94
4Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF24,15
5Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF24,70

    P 17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro22,79
2Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF23,62
3Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF23,94
4Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF24,15
5Patrik Kindström -85Nedre Soppero IK24,65
6Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF24,70
7Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF25,81
8Mikael Andersson -86Vallentuna FK27,39

    P 17 110 M HÄCK    Vind +1,5
1Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro16,26
2Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF16,65

    P 17 HÖJD    
1Per Tedenrud -85Kils AIK1,85
2Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro1,72
3Patrik Björn -86IK Viking1,66
4Johan Andersson -86Wedevågs IF1,66

    P 17 KULA    
1Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro13,14
2Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF12,22
3Niklas Nordstrand -86Vallentuna FK9,38

    P 17 DISKUS    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF37,66
2Tim Greneby -85KFUM Örebro34,42
3Niklas Nordstrand -86Vallentuna FK21,81

    P 15 300 M    
1Johan Forslund -87Stocksäters IF38,95
2Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF45,46
3Tommy Sjögren -88Västerås FK52,93

    P 15 100 M HÄCK    Vind +1,7
1Niklas Pettersson -88Stocksäters IF17,00

    P 15 HÖJD    
1Niklas Pettersson -88Stocksäters IF1,54
2Fredrik Lundström -87Västerås FK1,54

    P 15 DISKUS    
1Niklas Pettersson -88Stocksäters IF29,99
2Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF24,03

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind ej mätt
1Oliver Edberg -89Vallentuna FK29,07
2Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF30,31
3Edvin Ekblad -89Västerås FK31,52

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind ej mätt
1Eric Asp -89Götlunda IF28,60
2Jesper Ek -89Vallentuna FK28,66
3Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF29,47
-Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIFej start

    P 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Eric Asp -89Götlunda IF28,60
2Jesper Ek -89Vallentuna FK28,66
3Oliver Edberg -89Vallentuna FK29,07
4Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF29,47
5Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF30,31
6Edvin Ekblad -89Västerås FK31,52
7Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIFej start

    P 13 60 M HÄCK    Vind +2,5
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF12,56
2Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF12,64
3Mattias Sädbom -89Åsbro GoIF13,31
-Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebroej start

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro1,51
2Jesper Ek -89Vallentuna FK1,48
3Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1,36
4Edvin Ekblad -89Västerås FK1,25
5Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF1,20

    P 13 DISKUS    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF24,21
2Eric Asp -89Götlunda IF23,11
3Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF21,45

    P 12 80 M    Vind +0,8
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF11,21
2Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM Örebro11,63
3Andreas Rydberg -90Västerås FK12,14
4Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF12,44
5Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF12,84
6Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF13,18

    P 12 LÄNGD    
1Jesper Gustavsson -90KFUM Örebro4,93+3,34,72 +1,7
2Tim Brodin -90KFUM Örebro4,76+2,5
3Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF4,44+3,04,38 +1,3
4Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF4,08+2,32,32 +0,8
5Andreas Rydberg -90Västerås FK4,04+1,5
6Robin Olsson -91Stocksäters IF3,61+2,53,46 +0,8
7Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF3,57+2,53,49 +1,9

    P 10 60 M    Vind +3,5
1Jonathan Alméen -93Mosjö SK9,57
2Isac Friberg -??IFK Nora9,74
3Daniel Ohlsson -92Gillberga-Lista IF9,80
4Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott9,81
5Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF10,30
6Lars Asp -93Götlunda IF11,61

    P 10 KULA    
1Daniel Ohlsson -92Gillberga-Lista IF7,89
2Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF6,94
3Isac Agnesson-Frulla -92Garphyttans IF6,40
4Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott5,52

    P 8 60 M    Vind +2,9
1Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro10,17
2Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK10,43
3Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro11,14
4Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF11,72

    P 8 LÄNGD    
1Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro3,31
2Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro3,22
3Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK2,95
4Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF2,63

    KVINNOR 200 M    Vind +2,1
1Julianna Szabo -81KFUM Örebro28,38
2Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start29,83
3Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start31,24
4Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK33,08
5Ulla Bodén -42F Gotländsk FI33,97

    KVINNOR TRESTEG    
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF10,86+1,2
2Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro10,27+1,9

    KVINNOR KULA    
1Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM Örebro11,61
2Katrine Larsson -84KFUM Örebro10,10
3Jenny Olsson -85KFUM Örebro7,40
4Margareta Meiton -57Vallentuna FK7,06
5Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro6,21
6Ewa Wahlberg -55Uppsala LK5,83

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM Örebro34,48
2Veronica Karlsson -83Götlunda IF25,69
3Katrine Larsson -84KFUM Örebro24,00
4Jenny Olsson -85KFUM Örebro17,52
5Isabelle Sandelin -85KFUM Örebro12,95

    F 17 200 M    Vind +3,1
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF26,89
2Therese Stenman -86Västerås FK28,67
3Linda Pettersson -85IFK Kristinehamn29,43

    F 17 100 M HÄCK    Vind +1,7
1Marie Barenfeld -85KFUM Örebro15,61

    F 17 HÖJD    
1Madelen Olsson -85IF Göta1,63
2Majken Lidén -86IF Göta1,57

    F 17 KULA    
1Pia Ankarling -86IF Göta13,73
2Therese Stenman -86Västerås FK9,88

    F 17 DISKUS    
1Maria Jansson -86Götlunda IF29,16
2Carina Lundberg -86Vallentuna FK20,22

    F 15 300 M    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF44,56
2Evelina Boström -88IFK Kristinehamn45,25
3Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro46,93
4Emma Lundin -88IFK Lidingö47,61
5Cissi Cavretti -88KFUM Örebro48,14
6Amilia Kubat -88Västerås FK51,74

    F 15 80 M HÄCK    Vind +1,0
1Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro13,45
-Amilia Kubat -88Västerås FKej start
-Sara Welin -87Västerås FKej start

    F 15 HÖJD    
1Amilia Kubat -88Västerås FK1,48
2Lyne He Gajditza -88Västerås FK1,45
3Fanny Glas -88Västerås FK1,30

    F 15 DISKUS    
1Maria Pettersson -87IFK Kristinehamn34,78
2Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF29,61
3Johanna Rydberg -88Västerås FK28,56
4Tina Lundberg -88Vallentuna FK20,63
5Micaela Francke-Rydén -88IFK Lidingö19,77

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,5
1Elsa Hannar -89IFK Lidingö30,47
2Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF31,78
3Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF32,60

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +3,3
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro27,52
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro27,83
3Ida Sahlin -89Västerås FK28,31
4Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF29,25
5Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro29,52

    F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro27,52
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro27,83
3Ida Sahlin -89Västerås FK28,31
4Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF29,25
5Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebro29,52
6Elsa Hannar -89IFK Lidingö30,47
7Johanna Nyström -89Stocksäters IF31,78
8Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF32,60

    F 13 60 M HÄCK    Vind +2,5
1Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro10,38
2Johanna Johansson -89Wedevågs IF10,75
3Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF11,17
4Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF12,04
-Anna Wettler -89KFUM Örebroej start

    F 13 HÖJD    
1Malin Dahlin -89IFK Lidingö1,401,45 skilje
2Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro1,40
3Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF1,20

    F 13 DISKUS    
1Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF34,88
2Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro30,11
3Joanna Nydén -89Wedevågs IF24,37
4Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF19,80
5Johanna Hjort -89Västerås FK14,47

    F 12 80 M  HEAT 1  Vind +2,5
1Andrea Nybäck -90IKW Friidrott11,58Final
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro11,62Final
3Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro11,65Final
4Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF12,27
5Lina Hultin -91Garphyttans IF13,90
6Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF14,15

    F 12 80 M  HEAT 2  Vind +1,2
1Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF11,81Final
2Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro12,19Final
3Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK12,50
4Matilda Moberg -90IKW Friidrott12,89
5Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro13,04

    F 12 80 M  HEAT 3  Vind +2,7
1Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro11,52Final
2Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF12,49
3Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro12,64
4Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK12,67
5Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro13,31

    F 12 80 M  FINAL  Vind +1,2
1Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro11,44
2Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro11,50
3Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro11,74
4Andrea Nybäck -90IKW Friidrott11,78
5Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF11,81
6Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro12,26

    F 12 LÄNGD    
1Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebro4,26+2,74,11 +0,5
2Anna Forslund -90Stocksäters IF4,13+1,5
3Andrea Nybäck -90IKW Friidrott3,99+1,8
4Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro3,84+4,03,49 +1,9
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK3,84+1,3
6Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro3,77+1,7
7Matilda Sädbom -91Åsbro GoIF3,73+1,7
8Linda Pettersson -90Stocksäters IF3,61+1,8
9Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro3,58+2,13,32 +1,0
10Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro3,55+2,0
11Matilda Moberg -90IKW Friidrott3,53+3,5
12Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3,49+2,0
13Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK3,19+3,3
14Lina Hultin -91Garphyttans IF2,80+1,5

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +1,4
1Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro10,17Final
2Amanda Rydberg -93Västerås FK10,60
3Emmy Höjer -93Fjugesta IF10,79
4Malin Lindgren -93IF Start10,95
5Ellen Fröjd -93Garphyttans IF11,32

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +3,1
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro9,69Final
2Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF9,79Final
3Maja Brodin -93KFUM Örebro10,32Final
4Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF11,05
5Isabella Jonsson -93IF Start12,22

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 3  Vind +2,0
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9,52Final
2Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9,93Final
3Hanna Larsson -92Garphyttans IF11,20
4Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro11,85
5Kajsa Siggesson -93Garphyttans IF12,17

    F 10 60 M  FINAL  Vind +1,8
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9,49
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro9,71
3Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK9,86
4Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro10,00
5Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF10,08
6Maja Brodin -93KFUM Örebro10,70

    F 10 KULA    
1Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF7,29
2Emmy Höjer -92Fjugesta IF5,24
3Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro4,49
4Hanna Larsson -92Garphyttans IF4,31
5Amanda Rydberg -93Västerås FK4,30

    F 8 60 M    Vind +1,4
1Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF10,72
2Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF11,70
3Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11,72
4Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF11,78
5Amanda Höjer -95Fjugesta IF12,44

    F 8 LÄNGD    
1Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF2,98
2Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora2,85
3Elin Johansson -95Wedevågs IF2,48
4Malin Gillman -94Stocksäters IF2,45
5Amanda Höjer -95Fjugesta IF2,19