Kilsbergskampen 14-15 juni, dag 1      till dag 2


    P 17 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,2
1Emil Sjöblom -87Katrineholms SK25.10
2Rikard Hultberg -87Katrineholms SK25.52
3Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF25.93

    P 17 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,4
1Viktor Lindfors -86Katrineholms SK23.41
2Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF23.55
3Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF24.15
4Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF24.19
5Viktor Ludén -87IKW Friidrott24.53
6Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro25.07

    P 17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Viktor Lindfors -86Katrineholms SK23.41
2Johan Häggman -86Stocksäters IF23.55
3Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF24.15
4Daniel Doyle -86Stocksäters IF24.19
5Viktor Ludén -87IKW Friidrott24.53
6Mattias Lundin -87KFUM Örebro25.07
7Emil Sjöblom -87Katrineholms SK25.10
8Rikard Hultberg -87Katrineholms SK25.52
9Stefan Lindkvist -87Wedevågs IF25.93

    P 17 3000 M    
1Patrik Andersson -86IF Linden9.09,61
2Björn Evertsson -??Storådalens SK10.26,68
3Johan Eskelinen -87Kumla SF10.36,61
-Mikael Andersson -86Vallentuna FKbröt

    P 17 110 M HÄCK    Vind -0,4
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF16.24

    P 17 HÖJD    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF1.79
2Rikard Hultberg -87Katrineholms SK1.70
3Patrik Björn -86IK Viking1.70
4Jonathan Waern -86Stocksäters IF1.65

    P 17 DISKUS 1,5    
1Torbjörn Sörman -86Wedevågs IF41.38
2Henrik Ånsund -86Kils AIK36.21

    P 15 2000 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF6.50,18
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro6.51,46
3Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK7.08,31

    P 15 100 M HÄCK    
1Ulf Ankarling -88IF Göta15.64

    P 15 HÖJD    
1Daniel Östling -88Rånäs 4H1.43

    P 15 DISKUS 1,0    
1Ulf Ankarling -88IF Göta45.01
2Pontus Waern -88Stocksäters IF36.45
3Daniel Östling -88Rånäs 4H22.24

    P 14 300 M    
1Oliver Edberg -89Vallentuna FK41.94
2Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF42.66

    P 14 HÖJD    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF1.49
2Jonatan Kämpe -89Garphyttans IF1.30

    P 14 DISKUS 1,0    
1Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF21.11
2Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF19.29

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,2
1Andreas Albertsson -91Vallentuna FK29.85
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF30.03
3Jonas Tollefors -90Vallentuna FK32.62

    P 13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,9
1David Östling -90Rånäs 4H27.66
2Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro28.00
3Markus Lenell -90IF Göta28.64
4Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro29.41
5Fredrik Albertsson -90Vallentuna FK32.56
6Jesper Eriksson -91Norrköpings FIK33.45

    P 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1David Östling -90Rånäs 4H27.66
2Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro28.00
3Markus Lenell -90IF Göta28.64
4Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro29.41
5Andreas Albertsson -91Vallentuna FK29.85
6Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF30.03
7Fredrik Albertsson -90Vallentuna FK32.56
8Jonas Tollefors -90Vallentuna FK32.62
9Jesper Eriksson -91Norrköpings FIK33.45

    P 13 60 M HÄCK    Vind -0,7
1Pontus Lundin -90KFUM Örebro10.41
2Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF11.15
3Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro11.23
4David Östling -90Rånäs 4H11.69
5Jesper Eriksson -91Norrköpings FIK11.95

    P 13 LÄNGD ZON    
1David Östling -90Rånäs 4H4.53-0,5
2Simon Suontausta -91KFUM Örebro4.49-0,3
3Markus Lenell -90IF Göta4.41+0,3
4Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4.24+1,0
5Andreas Albertsson -91Vallentuna FK4.17+1,0
6Jonas Tollefors -90Vallentuna FK3.91+0,5
7Jesper Eriksson -91Norrköpings FIK3.870,0

    P 13 KULA 3,0    
1Sami Luttinen -91Norrköpings FIK10.90
2Jonas Johansson -91Norrköpings FIK8.87
3Fredrik Albertsson -90Vallentuna FK8.40
4Jesper Eriksson -91Norrköpings FIK7.95
5Pontus Strand -91Karlskoga FIF6.61
6Oskar Bergqvist -91KFUM Örebro4.88

    P 13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Sami Luttinen -91Norrköpings FIK31.96
2David Östling -90Rånäs 4H21.93
3Jonas Johansson -91Norrköpings FIK21.26
4Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF16.38
5Tomi Luttinen -93Norrköpings FIK14.79

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,5
1Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF9.19Final
2Andreas Östling -92Rånäs 4H9.28Final
3Filip Gärdefors -93KFUM Örebro9.82
4Felix Ludén -93IKW Friidrott10.32

    P 11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,1
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF9.10Final
2Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF9.43Final
3Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF9.45Final
4Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott9.54Final

    P 11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,3
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF9.02
2Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF9.21
3Andreas Östling -92Rånäs 4H9.24
4Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF9.39
5Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott9.47
6Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF9.55

    P 11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Hugo Jansson -92Glanshammars IF4.17+0,9
2Niklas Strand -92Karlskoga FIF3.94+0,5
3Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF3.92-0,2
4Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott3.87+1,6
5Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF3.85+0,3
6Andreas Östling -92Rånäs 4H3.59+0,1
7Felix Ludén -93IKW Friidrott3.32-0,9
8Jonas Klaesson -92Kvismaredalens IF3.20+2,23,08 -1,5
9Isac Agnesson-Frulla -92Garphyttans IF2.98+2,72,85 -1,1

    P 11 KULA 2,0    
1Daniel Ohlsson -92Gillberga-Lista IF9.42
2Erik Jacobsson -92Fjugesta IF8.54
3Tomi Luttinen -93Norrköpings FIK8.00
4Isac Agnesson-Frulla -92Garphyttans IF7.41
5Jonas Lindahl -93IFK Nora7.37
6Jonas Klaesson -92Kvismaredalens IF7.32
7Andreas Kallström -93IKW Friidrott6.49

    P 9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,1
1Pierre Strand -94Karlskoga FIF10.56Final
2Edvin Östlund -96KFUM Örebro11.32Final
3Ante Jälevik -95IF Start11.98

    P 9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind +0,1
1Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro10.22Final
2Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF10.81Final
3Philip Franzon -94IF Start10.88Final
4Mattias Jonsson -94Laxå OK11.15Final

    P 9 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,8
1Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro9.99
2Pierre Strand -94Karlskoga FIF10.33
3Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF10.62
4Philip Franzon -94IF Start11.42
5Mattias Jonsson -94Laxå OK11.43
6Edvin Östlund -96KFUM Örebro11.47

    P 9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro3.43+1,8
2Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF3.37+1,5
3Philip Franzon -94IF Start3.23+0,3
4Pierre Strand -94Karlskoga FIF3.090,0
5Edvin Östlund -96KFUM Örebro2.69+1,2
6Ante Jälevik -95IF Start2.61+0,8

    P 9 KULA 2,0    
1Mattias Nyman -94Stocksäters IF5.68
2Jesper Jansson -94KFUM Örebro5.15

    M VET 3000 M    
1Miles Fleetwood -41Uppsala LK10.38,36
2Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK14.34,50

    KVINNOR DISKUS    
1Angela Åkesson -79Kils AIK42.95
2Veronica Karlsson -83Götlunda IF31.86

    F 17 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -0,8
1Caroline Lindblom -87Katrineholms SK28.79
2Elin Andersson -87Garphyttans IF30.45
3Veronika Gyllenram -87Vallentuna FK32.41

    F 17 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind -1,0
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF26.44
2Ida Persson -87Katrineholms SK28.39
3Maria Panzar -86Katrineholms SK29.22
4Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro30.20

    F 17 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Julia Skugge -88Glanshammars IF26.44
2Ida Persson -87Katrineholms SK28.39
3Caroline Lindblom -87Katrineholms SK28.79
4Maria Panzar -86Katrineholms SK29.22
5Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro30.20
6Elin Andersson -87Garphyttans IF30.45
7Veronika Gyllenram -87Vallentuna FK32.41

    F 17 3000 M    
1Johanna Jonsson -86Laxå OK12.51,01
2Anna Börjesson -87Östansjö SK14.32,97

    F 17 100 M HÄCK    
1Frida Olsson -87Katrineholms SK15.14
2Therese Wettler -87KFUM Örebro17.40
-Caroline Lindblom -87Katrineholms SKbröt

    F 17 HÖJD    
1Ida Persson -87Katrineholms SK1.55
2Veronika Gyllenram -87Vallentuna FK1.20
3Ebba Lindström -87Garphyttans IF1.15

    F 17 DISKUS 1,0    
1Pia Ankarling -86IF Göta35.65
2Maria Jansson -86Götlunda IF33.73

    F 15 300 M    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF44.15

    F 15 2000 M    
1Emma Mellgren -88Wedevågs IF7.29,24
2Karin Johansson -88KFUM Örebro7.51,62
3Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF8.22,04
4Lina Jonsson -88Östansjö SK8.22,48

    F 15 80 M HÄCK    Vind -0,6
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro13.03
2Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK13.46

    F 14 300 M    
1Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro42.71
2Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro46.08
-Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebroej start

    F 14 HÖJD    
1Karin Andersson -89Fjugesta IF1.55
2Sanna Jansson -89KFUM Örebro1.45
3Anna Hultberg -89Katrineholms SK1.45
4Angelica Brus -89KFUM Örebro1.40
5Rebecka Strand -89Karlskoga FIF1.40
6Erika Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro1.35

    F 14 DISKUS 0,6    
1Elisabeth Brånsgård -89Fjugesta IF39.16

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,2
1Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro30.07
2Johanna Kroon -90Kumla SF30.81
3Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF31.80
4Sofia Grönlund -91IFK Nora35.64

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 2  Vind +2,5
1Andrea Nybäck -90IKW Friidrott28.63
2Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro30.22
3Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro30.58
4Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF30.59
5Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF31.45
6Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro33.47

    F 13 200 M  HEAT 3  Vind -1,4
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF27.61
2Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro28.14
3Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro29.61
4Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro30.27
5Matilda Andersson -91Rånäs 4H33.29
-Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebroej start

    F 13 200 M  SAMLAD LISTA  
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF27.61
2Ann Hyvärinen -90KFUM Örebro28.14
3Andrea Nybäck -90IKW Friidrott28.63
4Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro29.61
5Sofie Wahlstedt -90KFUM Örebro30.07
6Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro30.22
7Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro30.27
8Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro30.58
9Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF30.59
10Johanna Kroon -90Kumla SF30.81
11Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF31.45
12Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF31.80
13Matilda Andersson -91Rånäs 4H33.29
14Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro33.47
15Sofia Grönlund -91IFK Nora35.64

    F 13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 1  Vind -0,1
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF10.97Final
2Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro12.11Final
3Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro12.26Final
4Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro12.79
-Sara Cavretti -90KFUM Örebroej start

    F 13 60 M HÄCK  HEAT 2  Vind -0,5
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF10.46Final
2Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF10.94Final
3Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro12.10Final
4Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro12.80
5Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro13.14

    F 13 60 M HÄCK  FINAL  Vind -0,3
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF10.15
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF10.58
3Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF11.09
4Sandra Brus -91KFUM Örebro11.40
5Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro11.59
6Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro12.26

    F 13 LÄNGD ZON    
1Ellen Sääw -90Stocksäters IF4.62+1,6
2Malvina Edqvist -90Mosjö SK4.62+1,0
3Andrea Nybäck -90IKW Friidrott4.49+0,1
4Anna Svensson -90Stocksäters IF4.47+0,7
5Hanna Andersson -90Garphyttans IF4.31+1,6
6Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro4.29-0,6
7Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF4.12-0,3
8Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro4.08+0,1
9Sara Hedman -91KFUM Örebro3.89-1,7
10Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF3.88-0,2
11Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF3.85-0,3
12Matilda Andersson -91Rånäs 4H3.59-0,6
13Anna Karlsson -91Stocksäters IF3.47+0,6
14Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF3.44+1,6
15Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro3.24+0,1
16Sofia Grönlund -91IFK Nora3.00+0,7

    F 13 KULA 2,0    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF10.77
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF10.14
3Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF9.01
4Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF7.73
5Matilda Andersson -91Rånäs 4H6.33
6Sofia Grönlund -91IFK Nora6.06
7Joanna Wilkås -91KFUM Örebro5.93
8Jessica Hjelmhagen -91KFUM Örebro5.78

    F 13 DISKUS 0,6    
1Linnea Börjesson -90Fjugesta IF25.27
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF21.17
3Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF19.49
4Sofie Lindkvist -91Wedevågs IF18.83

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind -1,5
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro9.44Final
2Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro9.85Final
3Karolina Andersson -93Rånäs 4H9.88Final
4Cecilia Karlsson -92Garphyttans IF10.20
5Evelina Walfridsson -92Kvismaredalens IF11.39
6Hanna Holmberg -93Garphyttans IF12,3m

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,5
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9.07Final
2Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro9.69Final
3Hanna Nilsson -93KFUM Örebro9.93Final
4Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF10.14
5Ellen Fröjd -93Garphyttans IF11.03
6Charlotte Kung -92Garphyttans IF11.03

    F 11 60 M  FINAL  Vind -0,3
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9.18
2Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro9.59
3Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro9.73
4Karolina Andersson -93Rånäs 4H9.84
5Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro9.92
6Hanna Nilsson -93KFUM Örebro10.00

    F 11 LÄNGD ZON    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro4.06+0,7
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro3.82+0,2
3Karolina Andersson -93Rånäs 4H3.530,0
4Sara Jernfält -93KFUM Örebro3.49+0,4
5Lisa Gunnarsson -93KFUM Örebro3.34+0,3
6Cecilia Karlsson -92Garphyttans IF3.32+1,2
7Hanna Nilsson -93KFUM Örebro3.30-0,1
8Ellen Fröjd -93Garphyttans IF3.25+1,9
9Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF2.94-0,2
10Evelina Walfridsson -92Kvismaredalens IF2.82+0,3

    F 11 KULA 2,0    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro7.25
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro6.93
3Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF6.44
4Evelina Walfridsson -92Kvismaredalens IF5.97
5Karolina Andersson -93Rånäs 4H5.38
6Emma Andersson -92Garphyttans IF5.36
7Charlotte Kung -92Garphyttans IF5.01

    F 9 60 M  HEAT 1  Vind +0,5
1Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11.17Final
2Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF11.20Final
3Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro11.25Final
4Isabelle Karlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK11.74
5Märta-Sofie Geijer -94Kvismaredalens IF11.77

    F 9 60 M  HEAT 2  Vind -0,1
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro10.15Final
2Malin Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF11.48Final
3Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF11.64Final
4Emelie Öström -94Garphyttans IF12.15

    F 9 60 M  FINAL  Vind 0,0
1Jennie Hedman -95KFUM Örebro10.20
2Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF11.06
3Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro11.15
4Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11.29
5Malin Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF11.54
6Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF11.64

    F 9 LÄNGD ZON    
1Isabelle Karlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK3.02-0,3
2Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF2.91+1,4
3Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora2.85+0,9
4Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF2.83+0,1
5Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF2.65+0,7
6Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro2.62+0,3

    F 9 KULA 2,0    
1Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro4.86
2Sofia Jonsson-Röök -94Kvismaredalens IF4.57
3Agnes Stenlund -94Garphyttans IF3.95
4Märta-Sofie Geijer -94Kvismaredalens IF3.92
5Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF3.61

    K VET 3000 M    
1Gudrun Fleetwood -43Uppsala LK12.18,48