Konst på hög-loppet 20 maj 2002

    MÄN    
1Said RegraguiNorrköping 15.21
2Mathias PetterssonKumla SF 15.50
3Fredrik UrbomSöderköpings FIK 15.58
4Andreas KarlssonÄrla IF 16.12
5Markku JäsperiBrevens IF 16.36
6Torbjörn WahlströmIF Göta 17.04
7Björn WahlgrenHällefors LK 17.24
8Ulf ErikssonFlemingsbergs SK 17.30
9Andreas ErikssonSköldinge IF 17.34
10Mikael KroonKumla SF 17.40
11Staffan SunnerbergSk Ringen 17.51
12Lasse HöögKumla SF 17.55
13Tommy EngLaxå OK 18.00
14Christer JohanssonGlanshammars IF 18.08
15Henrik PetterssonKarlskoga FIF 18.20
16Stojko DespotoskiLaxå OK 18.22
17Samuel PerssonLaxå OK 18.24
18Allan BodareGlanshammars IF 18.36
19Dan BåckBrevens IF 18.38
20Patrik PerssonKumla SF 18.39
21Daniel BrånnKumla SF 18.41
22Anders BrattströmKarlskoga FIF 18.55
23Peter CometIFK Nora 18.55
24Niclas AnderssonStorådalens SK 19.09
25Eigiel DahlIFK Nora 19.17
26Krister RomedahlIF Spartacus 19.29
27Thomas WennerlundÖrebro 19.37
28Patik KarlssonGarphyttans IF 19.43
29Lars AnderssonStorådalens SK 19.46
30Mathias ForsmanRåby Rekarne FIF 19.47
31Jonas ÖhrnIF Start 20.10
32Johan EskelinenKumla SF 20.18
33Mats CarlsvårdKarlslunds IF 20.19
34Jan ErmefjällÖrebro 20.22
35Andreas NykvistHällefors LK 20.27
36Johan RosenqvistLaxå OK 20.32
37Torbjörn DahlqvistIFK Nora 20.33
38Jonas AnderssonÄrla IF 20.43
39Martin ForsmanRåby Rekarne FIF 20.44
40Leif RysenBrevens IF 21.06
41Bergt CarlssonHällefors LK 21.12
42Lars DenneviHarg BK Runners 21.16
43Mauri NietulaZinkgruvans IF 21.20
44Thomas CarlssonKumla SF 21.25
45Thomas HanssonBrohyttans IF 21.31
46Per SundeliusIF Spartacus 21.39
47Peter JohanssonTiveds IF 21.44
48Johan JonssonLaxå OK 21.51
49Christer LiljaBrevens IF 22.02
50Anders ErikssonTomaskyrkan 22.09
51Per LundqvistÖrebro 22.12
52Dag RydenKumla 22.31
53Lennart NilssonKopparbergs IF 22.42
54Per BörjessonÖstansjö SK 22.56
55Bengt NilssonSköllersta IF 23.04
56Jan MyrtorpBrohyttans IF 23.06
57Sivert LignellÅsbro GoIF 23.09
58Anders DahlqvistBrevens IF 23.13
59Odd RessemHällefors SK 23.17
60Ove KarasiakÅsbro GoIF 23.27
61Stig JonssonLaxå OK 23.41
62Thomas LindströmÅsbro GoIF 23.45
63Sigfrid WeiseOK Tisaren 23.52
64Hans ByrénBrohyttans IF 24.11
65Jan-Erik BergerBrohyttans IF 24.23
66Bosse EngborgHällefors LK 24.25
67Sören BorgÖrebro AIK 24.55
68Sven-Olof DahlgrenHällefors LK 25.00
69Björn AhlnäsZinkgruvans IF 26.37
70Göran BergerÖrebro 28.04
71Samuel ErikssonBrohyttans IF 30.21
72Roger ArvidssonKumla 41.04
73Tomas ArvidssonMosås 41.07
74Micke MosserudKopparberg 46.06

    KVINNOR    
1Linda StrömHässelby SK 18.48
2Ida StrandenholmRåby Rekarne FIF 19.00
3Åsa HöögÖrebro AIK 19.10
4Åsa CarlssonLaxå OK 19.50
5Rose Marie EnmalmIF Start 22.15
6Carin AnderssonIF Göta 22.40
7Ruth SvenssonIFK Nora 23.53
8Cecilia JubergBrohyttans IF 24.09
9Ann-Sofi ArnströmIF Spartacus 26.11
10Eva WahlbergUppsala LK 27.41
11Eva RysenBrevens IF 34.16
12Birgitta LindströmBrohyttans IF 37.05
13Jessica ArvidssonÖrebro 41.03
14Louise HarkerÖrebro 41.07
15Monica LöfströmKopparberg 49.13