Konst på hög-loppet, Kumla 31 maj 2004

    MÄN 4,5 KM    
1Fredrik Urbom -77Söderköpings FIK15.34
2 Mathias Lidson -78 Kumla Skidförening 16.16
3 Markku Jäsperi -64 Brevens IF 17.13
4 Roger Helmersson -68 IFK Skövde 17.19
5 Kristoffer Kallio -82 Kumla Skidförening 17.32
6 Patrik Persson -83 Kumla Skidförening 17.44
7 Andreas Svensson -81 Örebro AIK 18.02
8 Daniel Brånn -82 Kumla Skidförening 18.06
9 Stefan Sunnerberg -80 SK Ringen 18.12
10 Tommy Sundberg -74 Hällefors LK 18.14
11 Andreas Pettersson -81 Kumla Skidförening 18.17
12 Christer Johansson -63 Glanshammars IF 18.19
13 Mattias Karlsson -89 Åsbro GoIF 18.30
14 Dan Bäck -75 Brevens IF 18.46
15 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 18.51
16 Björn Eriksson -87 Hällefors LK 19.19
17 Jonas Andersson -79 Ärla IF 19.22
18 Tomas Fridh -73 Stocksäters IF 19.36
19 Simon Sveder -91 Hällefors LK 19.54
20 Ulf Eriksson -64 Hällefors LK 19.56
21 Johan Jonsson -88 Laxå OK 20.12
22 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 20.25
23 Thomas Carlsson -70 Kumla Skidförening 20.27
24 Hans Byrén -65 Brohyttans IF 20.50
25 Jan Myrtorp -41 Brohyttan IF 21.17
26 Tomas Pinni -62 IFK Nora 21.25
27 Mattias Lundberg -89 Almby IK 21.29
28 Benny Frost -65 Östansjö SK 21.35
29 Anders Grahn -67 Vilsta IK Eskilstuna 21.36
30 Jan Buske -72 Kumla HF 22.03
31 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 22.11
32 Johan Lönn -82 Brevens IF 22.13
33 Leif Rysén -51 Brevens IF 22.15
34 Stig Jonsson -62 Laxå OK 22.19
35 Magnus Oskarsson Åsbro GoIF 22.20
36 Anders Larsson -54 Kumla Skidförening 22.23
37 Carl Modig -93 IF Spartacus 22.28
38 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 22.31
39 Andreas Jonsson -90 Laxå OK 22.45
40 Tord Blücker -58 Storådalens SK 23.05
41 Bengt Nilsson -49 Sköllersta IF 23.14
42 Tomas Lindström Åsbro GoIF 23.17
43 Ted Dahlgren -77 Kopparbergs IF 23.24
44 Andreas Adolfsson Åsbro GoIF 23.35
45 Sören Borg -61 Örebro AIK 24.02
46 Sivert Lignell -53 Åsbro GoIF 24.12
47 Mattias Berggren -74 Kumla Skidförening 24.21
48 Eric Malm -49 IFK Nora 24.29
49 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 25.06
50 Christer Lilja -48 Brevens IF 25.28
51 Lars Modig -61 IF Spartacus 25.36
52 Kurt Nilsson -39 Karlslunds IF Skidor 25.39
53 Gunnar Sjöberg -47 Kumla Skidförening 25.59
54 Göte Andersson Lesjöfors Jogging 26.08
55 Valdemar Andersson IF Spartacus 26.40
56 Patrik Moberg -70 Åsbro GoIF 26.48
57 Alf Ahlnäs -49 IF Zinkgruvan 27.34
58 Magnus Eriksson -79 Örebro 27.40
59 Björn Ahlnäs -52 Zinkgruvans IF 28.13
60 Bengt Johansson -61 Kumla 28.28
61 Lars-Göran Sjöberg -59 Högsjö BK 29.13
62 Jan-Ove Lämgren SK Örnen 29.33
63 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF 31.05
64 Roger Arvidsson Kumla Skidförening 34.00
65 Tomas Arvidsson -69 Kumla Skidförening 34.01
66 Carl-Axel Andersson -32 Östansjö SK 34.15
67 Harald Sandberg -41 RR IF 36.56
68 Kevin Prahl -80 Malmö 50.35

    KVINNOR 4,5 KM    
1Catharina AsphIFK Mora18.05
2 Karin Sennvall -80 KFUM Örebro 18.24
3 Karin Elf -80 IF Start 20.22
4 Åsa Carlsson -62 Laxå OK 20.46
5 Tina Karlsson -66 Storådalens SK 23.05
6 Ewa Wahlberg -55 Uppsala LK 23.36
7 Gry Arvidsson -86 IF Start 26.15
8 Maria Gustavsson -79 Brevens IF 26.35
9 Johanna Jonsson -86 Laxå OK 28.33
10 Camilla Widing -69 Laxå OK 28.40
11 Malin Söderling -86 Örebro 29.16
12 Monica Ahlnäs -54 Zinkgruvans IF 31.29
13 Jessica Arvidsson -94 Kumla SF 32.53
14 Charlotta Lundin AXA SK 35.18