Resultatlista
Konst p Hg Loppet 060606
Herrar
1 Mathias Lidson -78 Kumla SF 15,50  
2 Herik rnstedt - IF Gta 15,56  
3 Per Sjgren 79 Lpex Sport 16,20  
4 Ray Ward 75 Kumla SF 16,29  
5 Jakob Olars -84 Kumla SF 16,32  
6 Fredrik Persson -79 sarna IK 16,39  
7 Oskar Arlebo -77 Lpex Sport 16,51  
8 Simon Sveder -91 Hllefors Lparklubb 17,14  
9 Lasse Hg -66 Kumla SF 17,31  
10 Per Eklf -81 IFK Nora 17,45  
11 Patrik Persson -83 Kumla SF 17,54  
12 Daniel Brnn -82 Kumla SF 18,05  
13 Claes Runheim Kumla SF 18,14  
14 Calle Olsson -79 Crux IF 18,42  
15 Tauno Mertala -53 IF Start 18,54  
16 Lukas Melander 90 sbro GOIF 18,56  
17 Eric Eskelinen-84 Kumla SF 19,34  
18 Krister Romedahl -50 IF Spartacus 19,34  
19 Rasmus Hulva -90 Kumla Hocky 19,41  
20 Peter Strm -70 Kumla SF 20,12  
21 Magnus Dahl -75 Kumla 20,20  
22 Peter Comt -56 IFK Nora LL 20,24  
23 Thomas Carlsson -70 Kumla SF 20,27  
24 Ulf Eriksson -64 Hllefors LK 20,33  
25 Joakim Oskarsson -61 Ifk Nora Lnglpn. 20,45  
26 Anders Nyfelt -67 Hsselby SK 20,47  
27 Jesper Nilsson 88 IF Spartacus 21,00  
28 Andreas Jonsson -90 Lax OK 21,01  
29 Benny Frost -65 stansj SK 21,02  
30 Terje Kristiansen -68 stansj Sk 21,19  
31 Erik Harlen -79 KFUM rebro 21,26  
32 Sven Nilsson -58 AGA BTK 21,31  
33 Anders Sveder -92 Hllefors Lparklubb 21,49  
34 Bo Altun -55 Kungsrs SK 21,52  
35 Jan Myrtorp -41 Brohyttans IF 21,57  
36 Thomas Lindstrm -55 sbro GOIF 22,08  
37 Sebastian Andersson Ekeby 22,09  
38 Sivert Lignell -53 IF Start 22,14  
39 Kent Johansson 68 stansj SK 22,23  
40 Jan Buske -72 Kumla SF 22,27  
41 Bengt Nilsson -49 Skllersta IF 22,31  
42 Fredrik Millertson -65 rebro 22,49  
43 Per Brjesson -54 stansj SK 22,50  
44 Mikael Persson -71 Hemlingby LK 22,56  
45 Erik Spjut 59 Frvi IK 22,57  
46 Bengt Jansson -61 IF Start 23,05  
47 Jonathan Hammander KFUM 23,13  
48 Magnus Oskarsson -70 sbro GOIF 23,18  
49 Owe Karasiak -53 sbro Goif 23,33  
50 Dag Ryde'n 53 Kumla 23,47  
51 Jan Bysell Kumla SF 24,06  
52 Brje Pettersson -43 Garphyttans IF 24,10  
53 Henrik Lyly -74 ? 24,23  
54 Fredrik Holm -92 AGA BTK 24,27  
55 Sren Borg -61 rebro AIK 24,28  
56 Anders Haglund -74 Team Vackra Fia 24,40  
57 Samuel Spjut 95 Frvi IK 24,55  
58 Peter Unosson SMA Maskin 25,03  
59 Patrik Moberg -70 sbro Goif 25,20  
60 Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 25,34  
61 Sven-Samuel Sexa Toffelhjltarnas Atletklubb 25,50  
62 Kent Adolfsson 55 P.K.s Mek 25,56  
63 Jan Ove Lnngren SK rnen/Kristinehamn 26,04  
64 Peder Plsgrde -73 Norrbygat 26,22  
65 Jan Mossberg -56 IFK Kristinehamn 27,14  
66 Gran Linnarsson Sok Unden 27,24  
67 Jimmy Axelsson -93 AGA BTK 28,12  
68 Lars Fagrell ESAB Sve.AB 28,40  
69 Mathias Roslund -77 Kumla 29,17  
70 Lars Olsson -57 Kumla 29,28  
71 Samuel Eriksson -38 Brohyttans IF 31,37  
72 Sandberg -41 KaMeWa IF 39,19  
73 Bengt Johansson -61 Skogaholm 41,24  
74 Alexander Johansson -92 Skogaholm 41,25  
75 Roger Arvidsson -66 Ekeby konsult 45,44  
76 Tomas Arvidsson -69 Ekeby konsult 48,43  
     
Kvinnor
1 Linda Strm -77 Hsselby SK 17,41
2 Anette Carlsson -78 Lpex Sport 21,04
3 Pernilla Eriksson-90 Hllefors LK 22,01
4 Emilia Gullbrand-93 Skldinge IF 22,16
5 Ewa Wahlberg Uppsala LK 23,34
6 Elisabeth Tegelmark 59 Frvi IK 25,31
7 Ruth Svensson -35 IFK Nora 26,53
8 Charlotta Lundin AXA Soart Clubb 36,21
9 Jessica Arvidsson -66 Ekeby konsult 48,42