Kumla Stadslopp 27 april 2002

    KVINNOR 10 KM    
1Zita DagerydFlemingsbergs SK 38.31,4
2Jessika JanssonHällefors LK 43.17,3
3Ruth SvenssonIFK Nora 46.27,2
4Cecilia JubergBrohyttans IF 46.56,9
5Ann-Sofi ArnströmIF Spartacus 48.36,3
6Annelie UtterheimKumla 58.44,5
7Els Marie HultbergVilsta IK 1.13.00,2
8Ingegerd GrahnVilsta IK 1.13.36,3

    KVINNOR 5 KM    
1Elin WiikSommen-Bygdens SK 19.50,3
2Johanna ErikssonZinkgruvans IF 20.02,3
3Emelie SieversRejmyre IF 21.26,2
4Kristine Svanborg-KulppiOxelösund 21.58,1
5Magdalena LuthmanEricsson IF 22.36,5
6Linda ErikssonKFUM Örebro 22.37,0
7Elin LarssonSköldinge IF 24.37,7
8Karin SundströmKumla 24.49,1
9Anette ForsbergIF Start 25.15,1
10Sanna JonssonÖstansjö SK 25.25,3
11Eva LundkvistKumla 25.37,4
12Tina SöderbergKFUM Örebro 25.56,2
13Monica AhlnäsZinkgruvans IF 26.01,3
14Johanna JonssonLaxå OK 26.19,0
15Eva-Lotta WelinOxelösund 26.50,3
16Anneli KnuutilaMotala 27.44,8
17Anna BörjessonÖstansjö SK 28.54,9
18Rosita StrömbergKumla SF 29.04,9
19Jeanette AnderssonKumla 29.47,2
20Kerstin SundströmKumla 30.39,2
21Charlotta LundinEskilstunakorpen 31.31,3
22Marie AhlstedtKumla 31.31,7
23Ingela AxegårdFjugesta 31.43,5
24Anette JanssonKarlslunds IF 33.48,1
25Anna HaglöfSatellite Square D 34.19,4
26Mia FridhKumla 35.42,5
27Monica LöfströmKopparberg 38.33,3
28Anna LindbergKumla 43.31,0
29Anita ForsbergBråtens IK 51.49,2
30Astrid BennermyrKumla 51.56,2
31Lena CalsonKumla 51.56,6

    FLICKOR 10 2.5 KM    
1Johanna BuskEnhörna IF 10.55,9
2Emma NilsenÖstansjö SK 11.01,6
3Jenny RomedahlIF Spartacus 11.24,1
4Mikaela ForssSköldinge IF 11.41,6
5Lisa BennerhedSköldinge IF 12.23,0
6Julia KrantzSköldinge IF 12.27,9
7Josefin NilssonKFUM Örebro 14.59,0
8Cecilia BennermyrKumla 1.11.43,7
9Emelie AnderssonKumla 1.11.44,0

    FLICKOR 11 2.5 KM    
1Alexandra ForssSköldinge IF 10.33,9
2Maria BoisMalun Friidrott 11.02,2
3Alexandra SieversRejmyre IF 11.20,2
4Christine AnderssonStocksäters IF 12.17,1
5Beatrice ÖrtenbergMosjö SK 13.55,5
6Louise BrantsbergKFUM Örebro 15.38,2

    FLICKOR 12 2.5 KM    
1Sara NilssonÖstansjö SK 10.21,3
2Pernilla ErikssonHällefors LK 10.38,0
3Ann HyvännenKFUM Örebro 10.59,6
4Nathalie MagnussonTibro AIK FIK 11.15,1
5Maria GustafssonSkogspojkarnas OK 12.03,8
6Maria SandkvistÖstansjö SK 12.52,6

    FLICKOR 13 2.5 KM    
1Johanna SieversRejmyre IF 9.58,8
2Caroline AxegårdFjugesta 11.15,9
3Amelie LarssonKFUM Örebro 13.07,3
4Emelie BrantsbergKFUM Örebro 15.37,8

    FLICKOR 14 2.5 KM    
1Cicci CavrettiKFUM Örebro 10.24,0
2Ellinor GrönqvistOK Tisaren 13.08,6
3Karolina NilssonIF Spartacus 14.25,0

    MÄN 10 KM    
1Markku JäsperiBrevens IF 32.23,7
2Stefan KarlssonLidköpings IS 32.50,5
3Henrik ÖstlingEnhörna IF 32.56,6
4Fredrick DjupströmGlanshammars IF 33.45,0
5Björn WahlgrenHällefors LK 33.48,7
6Leif SjöströmIF Göta 34.05,9
7Lasse HöögKumla SF 34.47,9
8Jan SundeliusIF Spartacus 35.43,1
9Bosse BolmstedtBrevens IF 35.46,4
10Dan BäckBrevens IF 35.47,5
11Rickard WirénÖrebro AIK 35.48,3
12Ulf LundengårdKvarnsvedens GoIF 36.20,1
13Christher JohanssonGlanshammars IF 36.25,6
14Tauno MertalaIF Start 36.29,2
15Tomas FridhStocksäters IF 36.32,1
16Sune AnderssonLidköpings IS 36.40,7
17Sören ForsbergIF Start 36.41,1
18Fredrik CarlssonÖrebro AIK 36.44,9
19Lars JohanssonIF Start 37.04,9
20Peter CométIFK Nora 37.23,6
21Mattias GustafssonEricsson 37.24,7
22Per-Håkan PerssonIF Göta 37.30,4
23Eigiel DahlIFK Nora 37.34,0
24Hans AnderssonKatrineholm 37.41,1
25Anders HanssonVilsta IK 38.10,5
26Krister RomedahlIF Spartacus 38.12,1
27Jan ErmefjällÖrebro AIK 38.16,1
28Ulf ErikssonHällefors LK 38.29,8
29Torbjörn DahlgvistIFK Nora 38.46,9
30Mikael StrussenfeltKarlskoga LK 38.49,0
31Roger KarlssonZinkgruvans IF 39.16,4
32Mats CarlsvärdKarlslunds IF 39.31,6
33Richard JohanssonKumla SF 39.38,8
34Otto KulppiOxelösund 39.39,2
35Stefan ErikssonFlens FS 39.47,7
36Thomas CarlssonKumla SF 40.36,3
37Thomas DahlinMSS 41.31,4
38Bo H GustafssonÖrebro AIK 41.35,1
39Anders BaggeIK Akele 41.43,2
40Per SundeliusIF Spartacus 41.49,5
41Peter SjöbergZinkgruvans IF 42.01,8
42Peter JohanssonTiveds IF 42.42,2
43Mats LindroosÖrebro 42.54,3
44Basem TomaKumla 43.11,7
45Dan WallinPålsboda 43.27,7
46Thomas SöderkvistKumla SF 44.13,1
47Kent GranbergVretstorps IF 44.18,1
48Sture BodareGlanshammars IF 44.19,6
49Bengt VisénStorådalens SK 44.25,5
50Bosse EngborgHällefors LK 44.45,0
51Jan-Erik BergerBrohyttans IF 44.50,8
52Per BörjessonÖstansjö SK 44.58,4
53Christer LiljaBrevens IF 45.08,2
54Jan-Erik ErikssonMotala 45.21,1
55Dag RydénKumla 45.23,8
56Sven-Olof DahlgrenHällefors LK 45.30,1
57Cenny LarssonKarlskoga LK 45.32,2
58Jan BuskeNolato Silikonteknik 45.56,5
59Stig JonssonLaxå OK 46.00,9
60Jan MyrtorpBrohyttans IF 46.36,6
61Valdemar AnderssonIF Spartacus 46.43,9
62Hans ByrénBrohyttans IF 46.59,8
63Alf AhlnäsZinkgruvans IF 47.04,4
64Jan MossbergIFK Kristinehamn 47.57,6
65Arne NyttingIF Spartacus 48.11,6
66Kurt NilssonKarlslunds IF 48.19,2
67Björn AhlnäsZinkgruvans IF 48.27,7
68Inge WahlbäckProws 49.56,3
69Sven-Eric WestmanTelia IF 52.58,6
70Bengt RobertssonIF Spartacus 55.08,2
71Harry LandénKumla 57.14,5
72Göran BergerÖrebro 58.29,6
73Roy FolkessonKumla SF 1.05.33,9

    MÄN 5 KM    
1Markku JäsperiBrevens IF 16.32,6
2Anders LindströmSLK Oxelösund 17.06,6
3Johan LundgrenIKW Friidrott 17.16,4
4Stefan SunnerbergSK Ringen 17.21,1
5Robert SkoogGoIF Tjalve 17.30,7
6Mattias LundbergEnhörna IF 17.35,3
7Erik AdnezénSköldinge IF 17.55,1
8Peter StrömKumla SF 17.57,3
9Auvo KulppiOxelösund 18.23,2
10Ulf WiikSommen-Bygdens SK 18.48,2
11Fredrik FogbergerArtreg 19.05,4
12Matti JokikokkoMotala AIF 19.07,7
13Mauri NietulaZinkgruvans IF 19.36,8
14Joakim AppelgrenBrickebackens IF 19.42,9
15Lars-Ove MattssonArla Fritid 19.43,4
16Bruno PerssonBrickebacken 20.00,5
17Lennart SvenssonSommen-Bygdens SK 20.05,4
18Robin BlondinEnhörna IF 20.15,8
19Mikael AlménKumla Kommun 20.18,4
20Thomas BornelandEricsson 20.23,7
21Andreas JohanssonKumla 20.52,3
22Johan HayesIF Start 20.58,6
23Ove KarasiakÅsbro GoIF 21.40,6
24Magnus WilénPostens IF 21.43,6
25Johan WåågLaxå 21.46,4
26Anders ForssSköldinge IF 21.48,9
27Arne EngströmLindesberg 22.03,3
28Åke BergÖstansjö 22.15,5
29Peder WelanderEricsson 22.17,9
30Hans EdströmKumla 22.40,6
31Jan KarlssonTomta IF 22.42,9
32Bernt JanssonKarlslunds IF 22.48,6
33Thomas LindströmKumla 22.56,6
34Bengt-Göran KärfPålsboda GoIF 23.22,8
35Göran AttofÖrebro AIK 24.04,4
36Karl-Axel BengtssonFinnerödja 24.15,0
37Göte MårtenssonNorrbackavägens IF 24.53,2
38Johan BlohmKumla 25.03,4
39Erik LisselKumla 25.33,5
40Roger MagnussonTibro AIK FIK 25.38,8
41Hans OvesénKumla 25.41,4
42Per KarlssonEricsson 25.45,2
43Lars-Ove KarlssonDäckcenter 26.44,0
44Bernt-Inge JohanssonKumla SF 27.12,2
45Samuel ErikssonFjugesta Revision 27.39,3
46Lennart NilssonAnderstorp 27.41,2
47Urban ÅhlgrenWedevågs IF 28.24,0
48Rolf AnderssonKumla 28.31,3
49Roger ArvidssonKumla 29.07,5
50Tomas ArvidssonMosås Lastbilslack 29.16,7
51Börje ArleholtSatellite Square D 34.19,9
52Erik SlomskiKumla 35.07,0
53Jan SlomskiVästerås 35.07,4
54Sven-Erik BergendahlKvismaredalens IF 36.02,6
55Micke MosserudKopparberg 38.35,3

    POJKAR 10 2.5 KM    
1Gösta GustafssonEnhörna IF9.08,0
2Christer GarpeniundKFUM Örebro9.53,1
3Jonas NilssonÖstansjö SK 10.42,8
4David GöthlinStocksäters IF 11.11,5
5Albin NimheimStene IF 11.56,4
6Martin FranssonStene IF 12.03,3
7Emil GullbergKvismaredalens IF 12.35,1
8Anthon FasthKumla 12.39,3
9Olliver BlückertKumla SF 12.46,0
10Andreas SandkvistÖstansjö SK 12.48,3
11Ivan TomaKumla 12.58,3
12Magnus RomedahlIF Spartacus 13.05,8
13Olof AxegårdFjugesta 13.07,7
14Erik GullbergKvismaredalens IF 13.19,1

    POJKAR 11 2.5 KM    
1Martin BlohmKumla 10.19,2
2Björn GrönqvistOK Tisaren 10.37,4
3Robin OlssonStocksäters IF 11.54,8
4Tobias KlingKumla 12.38,1
5Simon AhlstedtKumla 14.37,1
6Roy ÖhlinÅmmeberg 14.55,2

    POJKAR 12 2.5 KM    
1Erik JohanssonSköldinge IF9.20,5
2Timmy ThorIFK Lindesberg 10.03,7
3Pontus LundholmKvismaredalens IF 10.04,9
4Andreas JonssonLaxå OK 10.19,6

    POJKAR 13 2.5 KM    
1Oskar PetterssonSköldinge IF9.24,9
2Andreas StillforsKumla SF9.35,9
3Tim SundströmKFUM Örebro9.42,1
4Lars DragerydKFUM Örebro 10.00,9
5Andreas LindströmRejmyre IF 10.10,3
6Marcus GullbergKvismaredalens IF 10.57,2

    POJKAR 14 2.5 KM    
1Marcus GustafssonSkogspojkarnas OK8.23,9
2Adam WiikSommen-Bygdens SK8.44,7
3Johan JonssonLaxå OK9.42,4
4Andreas MagnussonTibro AIK FIK9.51,6
5Mattias ForsbergBråtens IK 12.02,6