Kumla Stadslopp 23 april 2005

    MÄN 10,0 KM    
1Mathias Lidson -78Kumla SF32,44
2Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK33,17
3Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF33,23
4Henrik ÖhrnstedtIF Göta Friidrott33,49
5Daniel Pettersson -77IFK Umeå34,04
6Jakob Olars -84Edsbyn IF Friidrott34,28
7Lasse Höög -66 M35Kumla SF34,34
8Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IF34,58
9Leif Sjöström -68 M35IF Göta35,11
10Mokhtar Bennis -67 M35IF Spartacus35,25
11Anders ReesIF Göta Friidrott35,26
12Dan Bäck -75Brevens IF35,30
13Jerker Mattsson -77SU35,38
14Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF35,41
15Daniel Persson -75Kumla SF35,42
16Jonas Johansson Karlskoga LK35,46
17Andreas Svensson -81Örebro AIK35,55
18Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF35,56
19Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK36,12
20Christer Johansson -63 M40Glanshammars IF36,14
21Robert Kejerfors -68 M35Vilsta IK36,17
22Tommy Eng -62 M40Laxå OK36,19
23Lars LundegårdIF Göta Friidrott36,22
24Mattias Gustafsson -74Örebro36,25
25Per Olav Åberg -61 M40Vilsta IK36,26
26Jan Sundelius -65 M40IF Spartacus36,49
27Lars Johansson -55 M50IF Start37,03
28Mats EkströmIF Göta37,41
29Peter Ström -70 M35Kumla SF37,49
30Tomas Fröding -64 M40IF Göta37,55
31Kenneth Karlsson-66 M35Åsbro GOIF37,56
32Stefan Olars -84Edsbyn IF Friidrott37,57
33Björn Robinson -65 M40Karlskoga LK37,58
34Per Åke Persson -59 M45Storådalens SK37,59
35Kjell Svensson -60 M45Örebro AIK38,12
36Jonas Öhrn -69 M35IF Start38,18
37Ulf Eriksson -64 M40Hällefors LK38,26
38Tommy Höök -87Kumla38,34
39Peter Comét -56 M45IFK Nora LL38,52
40Nils-Rune Andersson -38 M65Kopparbergs IF38,56
41Kjell Adolfsson 58 M45IF Start39,20
42Juha Lehtoniemi -64 M40Karlskoga LK39,26
43Roger Sundqvist -56 M45Laxå OK39,47
44Lennart Höglund -53 M50SISU Forshaga39,52
45Per-Olov OlarsEdsbyns IF Friidrott40,12
46Anders Larsson -54 M50Kumla SF40,40
47Stefan Eriksson -68 M35Vilsta IK40,45
48Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK40,46
49Anders Grahn -67 M35Vilsta IK Eskilstuna41,09
50Per Johansson -66 M35Örebro AIK41,21
51Joakim Oskarsson - 61 M40IFK Nora41,41
52Kjell Larsson -51 M50Vilsta IK41,48
53Bjarne Andersson -65 M40IF Start42,16
54Gerry Hägg -63 M40Grytgöls IK42,19
55Bengt Jansson -61 M40IF Start42,34
56Lorentz Forsell -61 M40Kristinehamn42,35
57Benny Frost -65 M40Östansjö SK43,00
58Johan Andersson -87Kumla43,11
59Åke Hansson -50 M55Örebro AIK43,14
60Sivert Lignell -53 M50IF Start43,18
61Thomas Söderkvist -68 M35Kumla SF43,32
62Peter ErikssonIF Göta Friidrott43,37
63Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro43,38
64Karl-Gunnar Agartsson-47 M55Östansjö SK43,48
65Leif Alfjorden -68 M35Örebro44,02
66Jan Buske -72Kumla44,06
67Bruno Persson -50 M55?44,11
68Peter Lagerberg -66 M35Kristinehamn44,13
69Robert Andersson -68 M35Östansjö SK44,20
70Alf Ekblad -57 M45Brevens IF44,28
71Stig Jonsson -62 M40Laxå OK44,35
72Kent Granberg -68 M35Östansjö SK44,44
73Tommy Andersson -48 M55IFK Nora LL45,08
74Mikael Hansson -63 M40Örebro45,21
75Stefan Porlund -69 M35Kristinehamn45,36
76Dag Ryde'n -53 M50Kumla45,38
77Sören Berg -54 M50KF45,40
78Tito Garcia -54 M50KF45,41
79Ove Karasiak -53 M50Åsbro Goif46,07
80Sven.Olov Dahlgren -44 M60Kopparbergs IF46,12
81Sören Borg -61 M40Örebro AIK46,46
82Benny Rosengren -62 M40Ung o Vacker IF47,20
83Christer Lilja -48 M55Brevens IF48,06
84Göran Iggmark -74Hallsberg MK49,28
85Johan Westholm -72Kumla50,04
86Magnus Eriksson -79IF Spartacus50,41
87Kenneth Davidsson -62 M40Hjo VK50,55
88Göte Andersson-42 M60Lesjöfors Jogging51,00
89Jan Mossberg -56 M45IFK Kristinehamn51,21
90Staffan Jacobson -62 M40L.I.F51,47
91Christer Frykenstam -57 M45Karlstad53,15
92Kent Olsson -67 M35Kumla Folkdansgille53,45
93Lars Frykenstam -59 M45Sunne57,31
94Urban Mossberg -65 M40Kumla Folkdansgille58,55
95Björn Löfström -60 M45Stark o Smidig IF59,23
96Sven Erik Bergendahl Kvismaredalens IF61,21

    P 15 2,5 KM    
1Simon Sveder -91Hällefors8,44
2Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK9,08
3Martin Andersson -91Kumla9,19
4Joakim Nilsson -97Fjugesta IF11,01
5Kevin Setterman -91Kumla11,42

    P 13 2,5 KM    
1Gösta Gustafsson -93Enhörna IF9,07
2Christofer Rydstedt - 93Flens FS9,10
3Johan Brånn -92Kumla9,44
4Kalle ÅbergVilsta IK10,00
5Jimmy Axelsson -93Kumla10,02
6Viktor Hansson -92Brohyttans IF10,04
7Andreas Sandkvist -93Östansjö SK10,34
8Anders Sveder -92Hällefors10,47
9Fredrik Holm -92Kumla10,48
10Oskar NorströmStocksäters IF10,55
11David Önnelind -93Laxå OK11,27

    P 11 2,5 KM    
1Anton Wire'n -94KFUM Örebro9,53
2Mattias Jonsson -94Laxå OK10,09
3Oskar Mellquist -94Söderköpings FIK10,53
4Mac PettersonIFK Kumla Fotboll11,02
5William Hultkrans -96Örebro12,19
6Erik Andersson -95Kumla12,26
7Gustav Andersson -97Strömstad Löparklubb13,41

    MÄN MOTION 5,0 KM    
1Oskar Danielsson -88Söderköpings FIK15,40
2Marcus Åberg -88Söderköpings FIK15,53
3Marcus Gustafsson -88Söderköpings FIK16,00
4Anton Danielsson -90Söderköpings FIK16,17
5Kristoffer Kallio -82Kumla SF16,44
6Björn Eriksson-87Hällefors LK16,51
7Oliver Hofmann -90Enhörna IF17,10
8Sören Forsberg -63IF Start17,13
9Adam Uhrdin -90Enhörna IF17,20
10Johan Lundgren -65IKW17,24
11Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GOIF17,34
12Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro17,44
13Erik Thollander -86Söderköpings FIK17,57
14Lars-Ove Mattsson -74Arla Fritid18,11
15Peku Johansson -75Uppsala18,26
16Roger Mostad -69Degerfors18,37
17Ola Andersson -68Arla Foods18,48
18Johan Hagerlund -67Åsbro GOIF18,53
19Per Håkan Persson -IF Göta Friidrott19,13
20Fredrik Fogberger -79A9 Kristinehamn19,18
21Matti Jokikokko -53Motala AIF19,51
22Andreas JohanssonOK Tisaren20,05
23Thomas Dahlin -66A9 Kristinehamn20,18
24Anders Nyfelt -67BMK Kristina20,24
25Johan Andersson -90Kumla21,00
26Thomas Lindström -55Åsbro GOIF21,03
27Michael Schölin -89Kumla21,17
28Lennart Svensson Sommen-Bygdens SK22,01
29Jan Bergeborn -58Bajen Fans22,53
30Joakim Andersson IF Start22,59
31Per Jakobsson -44Landstingets IF/oliven23,21
32Jan Bysell -61PK:s Mekaniska AB24,10
33Kent Adolfsson -55PK:s Mekaniska AB24,59
34Jan Ove LänngrenSK Örnen/Kristinehamn25,09
35Björn Ahlnäs -52Zinkgruvans IF25,27
36Samuel Eriksson -38Fjugesta Revision28,03
37Roger Arvidsson -66Kumla SF30,43
38Erik Slomski -61Kumla34,38
39Jan Slomski -60Västerås34,39

    KVINNOR 10,0 KM    
1Åsa Höög -71 Kumla SF36,30
2Karin Elf -80IF Start36,49
3Charlotte NilssonIF Start38,40
4Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start40,36
5Linda Luks -75Näshulta GOIF42,27
6Mia-Linn Arvidsson -77IF Start44,28
7Marie Dasler -68 K35IF Start45,26
8Tina Karlsson -66 K35Storådalens SK46,20
9Maria Kumlin Kumla51,29
10Ruth Svensson -35 K70IFK Nora LL51,56
11Anette Forsberg -65 K40IF Start52,16
12Susanne Felldin -71Kumla54,56
13Karin Sundqvist -70 K35Karlskoga LK.55,41
14Anneli Rosengren -60 K45Ung o Vacker IF56,59
15Carina Andersson -66Strömstad löparklubb57,10
16Barbro Löfström -62Smärt & smidig IF59,22
17Maja Svanström Hallsberg61,25

    F 15 2,5 KM    
1Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro10,10

    F 13 2,5 KM    
1Julia Forsmark -93IK Stål, Avesta9,48
2Rebecka Andersson -93Strömstad LK.10,19
3Emma Norström -92Stocksäters IF11,09
4Emma Nilsen -93Östansjö SK11,33
5Malin Lignell -92Stocksäter11,36

    F 11 2,5 KM    
1Jessica Nilsson -94Fjugesta IF10,14
2Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro10,57
3Jennifer Forsmark -96IK Stål, Avesta10,59
4Olivia Hansson -95Brohyttans IF12,08
5Line'a Ekström -94IF Göta12,11
6Issabell Carlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK12,31
7Jacqueline Hultkrans -94Örebro12,34

    KV MOTION 5,0 KM    
1Louise Wiker -79Hässelby SK18,05
2Pia Thomasson -65IF Göta18,27
3Linda Ström -77Hässelby SK18,56
4Josefin Koskinen -89Enhörna IF20,20
5Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start22,07
6Anna Elmgren -88Enhörna IF22,27
7Carola CarlssonIF Göta22,44
8Kristina Nilsson -68Kumla22,48
9Karin Sundström -79Kumla SF22,56
10Cecilia Palm -75Uppsala22,56
11Caroline AxegärdHackvads Via/Fjugesta23,43
12Johanna Jonsson -86Laxå OK25,16
13Tina Hultkrans -72Örebro27,33
14Monica Ahlnäs -54Zinkgruvans IF28,41
15Kerstin Sundström -49Kumla SF29,58
16Jeanette Andersson -64Kumla30,13
17Rosita Strömberg -51Kumla SF32,00
18Helena Göransson -69Örebro38,02