Kumla stadslopp 16/4 2011


    HERRAR 10 KM    
1Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK34.31
2Anders Eriksson -82IF Göta34.40
3Anders Grahl -87Enhörna IF34.55
4Erik Österholm -85Motala AIF35.02
5Jonas Rosengren -72KFUM Örebro35.13
6Johan Gustafsson -76Kisa SK35.28
7Per Jung -85IF Göta35.29
8Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF35.30
9Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIK35.47
10Patrik Nilvér -83KFUM Örebro36.25
11Andreas Djurberg -79IF Göta36.27
12Jonas Johansson -64Karlskoga LCK36.35
13Henrik Eknor -83Karlslunds IF 36.56
14Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF37.02
15Per Jonhed -80Örebro AIK37.08
16Mattias Folkesson -72Örebro AIK37.38
17Patrik Johansson -65Östansjö SK37.42
18Ali Pirgholizadeh -94Eskilstuna Friidrott37.48
19Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF37.49
20Pontus Bengtsson -77Örebro AIK37.52
21Fredrik Regborn -95Hagaby GoIF37.54
22Anders Nilsson -77IF Göta38.02
23Fredrik Eriksson -70IF Göta38.23
24Anders Larsson -69Örebro AIK38.24
25Johan Nilsson -80IF Start38.34
26Erik Svensson -84Karlslunds IF38.41
27Linus Ryefalk -80Örebro AIK38.56
28Carl Valjus -96Glanshammars IF39.02
29Per Aviander -67IF Göta39.05
30Peter Svensson -75Örebro AIK39.06
31Mikael Björklund -68Filipstads IF39.09
32Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK 39.25
33Magnus Viking -82Örebro AIK39.46
34David Göthlin -93Östansjö SK40.03
35Viktor Andersson -82Örebro AIK40.11
36Johan Ånger -84Hällefors LK40.15
37Gabriel Andersson -75Östansjö SK40.17
38Torbjörn Eriksson -71Glanshammars IF40.26
39Johan Skoglund -66Hällefors LK40.42
40Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIK40.55
41Nicklas Partanen -70Filipstads IF FIK40.56
42Jesper Damström -70Örebro AIK40.58
43Mikael Selvin -78Örebro AIK41.07
44Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus41.08
45Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start41.13
46Terje Kristiansen -68Östansjö SK41.17
47Roger Elimä -78Örebro AIK41.21
48Niklas Hasselwander -79Närkes Kil41.29
49Torbjörn Persson -63Östansjö SK41.42
50Simon Athlin -71Örebro AIK 41.43
51Johan Ingjald -87IF Start41.46
52Roger Sundkvist -56Laxå OK41.55
53Christer Hansson -65Örebro AIK41.57
54Roger Bäckbring -65Östansjö SK41.58
55Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora långlöpn42.09
56Karl Nilsson -79Brohyttans IF42.15
57Niclas Matstoms -71Örebro AIK42.29
58Björn Göthlin -68Östansjö SK42.59
59Johan Hasselwander -68Karlslunds IF43.06
60Ensar Kevric -81Örebro AIK43.08
61Sören Karlsson -61IFK Askersund43.08
62David Pettersson -78Run 4 Fun43.17
63Anders Larsson -54Kumla SF43.19
64Lars-Erik Carlsson -56IF Göta43.32
65Stefan Skytt -63Östansjö SK43.43
66Renato Kovacic -70Örebro Fallskärmskl43.45
67Sverker Thuresson -69Örebro AIK 43.46
68Tomas Lahall -61Glanshammars IF43.48
69Mika Valjus -70Glanshammars IF43.57
70Jonas Fritzson -68Örebro Fallskärm44.06
71Dan Brandt -81IF Göta44.13
72Fredrik Schollin-Borg -72Baggetorps IF44.23
73Jonas Gabrielsson -72xxx44.46
74Karl-Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SK44.53
75Peter Comet -56IFK Nora långlöpn44.54
76Börje Mellstrand -64Baggetorps IF45.05
77Stefan Scherling -67Kumla45.13
78Stig Johnsson -62Laxå OK45.17
79Daniel Comstedt -76Örebro 45.26
80Ove Blomberg -58Glanshammars IF45.35
81Magnus Carlsson -75Kumla45.41
82Kent Ekblad -57Glanshammars IF45.48
83Peter Gullman -64Glanshammars IF45.56
84Erik Malm -49IFK Nora långlöpn46.10
85Jimmy Holm -68Laxå OK46.14
86Dag Rydén -53Östansjö SK46.16
87Johan Westholm -72Kumla46.18
88Åge Sollien -62Örebro AIK46.19
89Jack Öhberg -70Aspa IK46.20
90Henrik Askroth -74IF Start46.50
91Christer Axelsson -58Kumla46.58
92Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF47.02
93Jan Norén -47Kvismardalens IF47.08
94Joel Christiansson -87Örebro Fallskärmskl47.16
95Ulf Carlsson -67Nora47.20
96Tomas Jansson -62Laxå OK47.24
97Matti Tordsson -67Glanshammars IF47.37
98Thomas Lindström -55Åsbro GoIF47.42
99Lars Karlsson -64Östansjö SK47.55
100Per Kungsberger -65Östansjö SK48.04
101Leif Eriksson -63Kumla48.04
102Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK48.13
103Sören Spjuth -61Aspa IK48.16
104Bo Adolfsson -67IF Start48.22
105Göran Larsson -75Örebro48.29
106Lennart Andersson -56Filipstads IF FIK48.33
107Tommy Andersson -48IFK Nora långlöpn48.59
108Joacim Eriksson -85IF Start49.05
109Mats Kärf -76Örebro49.08
110Kent Johansson -68Östansjö SK49.23
111Per Fritz -63Örebro länsteater49.30
112Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK50.43
113Mikael Hallberg -77Kumla51.04
114Olli Virta -49Vedevåg51.19
115Göran Ragnarsson -60Lindesberg51.27
116Kjell Bergström -57OK Njudung51.34
117Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF51.52
118Mats Franzén -65 Fellingsbro AIK52.56
119Mats LindroosÖrebro53.44
120Marios Leontiou -72xxx54.34
121David Andersson -87Kumla55.46
122Christian Lehmann-Gisler -58Örebro56.09
123Tzenakis Giorgos -71xxx56.20
124Rasmus Ryefalk -85Örebro56.48
125Conny Berglund -69Kumla57.57
126Patrik Eriksson -65Enköping58.45
127Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK58.58
128Daniel Classon -81Hallsberg1.01.26
129Bengt Andersson -58xxx1.03.06
130Sven-Erik Bergendahl -63Kumla1.11.42

    KILLRUSET 5 KM    
1Björn Thuresson -93Stocksäters IF19.35
2Adrian Granath - 95Grytgöls IK19.40
3Daniel Nordlander -74Örebro19.50
4Robert GustafssonKumla20.14
5Lars-Ove Mattsson -74Arla Fritid20.30
6Anders Holmqvist -73Kumla21.15
7Daniel Björklund -80Vreta Kloster21.21
8Mikael Sandberg -75Örebro 21.25
9Emil Franzén -95Glanshammars IF21.35
10Johan Soovik -79Hallsberg21.38
11Anders Ekbäck -70Gustavsberg21.39
12Joakim Magnusson-86Nilivaara IS21.47
13Mathias Wilhelmsson -74Kumla21.57
14Jan-Ove LämgrenSK Ören22.28
15Göran Iggmark -74Hallsbergs MK22.32
16Anders Sundén -60Lesjöfors Jogging22.37
17Jonas Gellin -72Kumla23.01
18Bruno PerssonÖrebro23.24
19Jonas Pettersson -81Örebro23.32
20Filip Tångström -88Kumla23.48
21Lars Eriksson -66Åsbro23.55
22Sebastian Vall -97Grytgöl23.58
23Erik Marklund -63Lag Rabalder23.59
24Kent Adolfsson -55PK:s Mekan Kumla24.18
25Matti JokikokkoMotala AIF24.33
26Mats Wikholm -56IF Spartacus24.41
27Henrik Ahner -78Kumla24.50
28Marcus FreijKumla24.59
29Jan Bjarnelid -54Örebro25.00
30Bo Carlsson -61Kumla25.28
31Thomas Jansson -65 Kumla25.39
32Thomas Nordqvist -65Kumla26.24
33Jan Bergeborn -58Bajen Fans26.28
34Peder Olofsson -67Kumla26.36
35Christer Björkman -57Lesjöfors Jogging26.47
36Göte Andersson -42Lesjöfors Jogging28.10
37Thomas HolmlundPålsboda28.46
38Bo Pettersson -55Örebro28.57
39Thomas Gahlin -79Örebro29.56
40Stefan Fälth -88Kumla30.02
41Lars Wounsch -57Kumla30.31
42Jan Levin -47Bjurtjärn31.00
43Johan Larsson -66Kumla31.02
44Mikael karlssonKumla32.35
45Joakim Sandberg -73Kumla32.56
46Billy SvenssonPålsboda34.54
47Jan Slomski -60Västerås39.31
48Erik Slomski -61Kumla39.31
49Ove Gefvert -60Landstingets IF40.13

    P 15 2,5 KM    
1Carl Valjus -96Glanshammars IF08.55
2Robin Niklasson -97Kumla11.24

    P 13 2,5 KM    
1Einar Johansson -98Vilsta IK09.42
2Anton FreijKumla10.28
3Love Persson -98Kumla12.10
4Björn Olsson -99Kumla14.20

    P 11 2,5 KM    
1Ruben Sandén Alin -01Stocksäters IF11.28
2Hampus Broman -01Kumla11.28
3Manne Frih -02Örebro SK11.40
4Oscar Eriksson -02BMK Carlton11.46
5Oliver Blom -03Fellingsbro AIK11.50
6Ulf Thuresson -01Kumla12.15
7Albin Öhberg -00Aspa IK12.57
8Fabian Lindmark -00Kumla12.59
9Axel Holmquist -02Kumla13.00
10Anton Leiding -03Kumla SF13.01
11Alexander Tiedermann -02Stocksäters IF13.25
12Viktor Franzén -01Kumla13.37
13Elias Dahlin -02Kumla14.03
14Filip SjöstedtKumla SF14.04
15Victor Lundqvist -00Kumla SF16.32
16Olle Eriksson -03Kumla18.45
17Oskar Lindström -03Kumla SF19.10

    DAMER 10 KM    
1Josefin Gerdevåg -81IF Start38.54
2Åsa Höög -71Kumla SF39.04
3Mikaela Kemppi -73Örebro AIK 40.34
4Marie Sandberg -81Sköldinge IF41.16
5Josefin Nilsson -75Örebro AIK41.34
6Ida Josefsson -85IF Start43.15
7Sigrid Josefsson -85Nilivaara IS43.49
8Kajsa Rosdal -89IF Start44.51
9Frida Andersson -82IF Start44.51
10Therese Gustafsson -78IFK Nora46.05
11Annika Larsson -84Örebro47.43
12Carina Regborn -67Hagaby GoIF48.24
13Elin Hardell -84IF Start48.48
14Susanne Malmqvist -52IF Start49.17
15Maria Engström -62Örebro49.20
16Carina Classon -58Hallsberg50.19
17Terése Eriksson -73Lanna51.32
18Susanne Felldin -71Kumla52.06
19Malin Welander -75Örebro AIK52.15
20Linda Holmquist -70Örebro AIK53.27
21Johanna Ericson -81MIF Örebro Kommun55.09
22Helene Lindmark -73Örebro55.21
23Maja Marusic -77Örebro AIK55.22
24Catharina Viking -83Örebro AIK57.22
25Fia Öhberg -78Aspa IK57.26
26Carina Wahlström -61Aspa IK1.02.20
27Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora Långlöpn1.05.02
28Petra Eckel -57Aspa IK1.06.21
29Gun Karlsson -42Aspa IK1.17.05

    TJEJRUSET 5 KM    
1Caroline Axegård -89Fjugesta21.51
2Erica Bjärmark -70Åsbro GoIF23.08
3Kristina JohanssonÖrebro24.17
4Katrina Dahlin -73Kumla25.04
5Emma Axelsson -86Örebro26.44
6Maria KumlinKumla26.50
7Martina Löfholm -69Pålsboda28.39
8Sandra Björklund -83Vreta Kloster28.50
9Ellen Axelsson -92Kumla32.29
10Annica Sandqvist -75Kumla32.56
11Eva-Lena Bergström -64Här & Nu33.30
12Birgitta Eriksson -57IF Hammaren Karlstad35.11
13Therese Fridh -74Kumla39.43

    F 15 2,5 KM    
1Daniela Bjärmark -97Åsbro GoIF11.08
2Hanna Blüme -97IFK Kumla Innebandy16.14
3Wilma Lundblad-Molin -97IFK Kumla Innebandy16.15

    F 13 2,5 KM    
1Tilda Lundström -99Eskilstuna Friidrott10.29
2Mimmi Karlsson -99IFK Kumla Innebandy13.58
3Nathalie Persson -98IFK Kumla Innebandy15.26
4Hillevi BorgIFK Kumla Innebandy15.27
5Filippa Wilmersson -99IFK Kumla Innebandy15.28
6Ida Strid -98IFK Kumla Innebandy15.35
7Hanna Boström -98IFK Kumla Innebandy15.36
8Vendela Kindgren -99Kumla16.34
9Tova Fransson -99Kumla16.38
10Frida Nordh -99IFK Kumla Innebandy17.01
11Julia Billström -98IFK Kumla Innebandy17.02
12Emma Carlbark -99IFK Kumla Innebandy17.02
13Frida Jakobson -98IFK Kumla Innebandy18.10
14Ida Sävström -99IFK Kumla Innebandy18.59
15Julia Engström -99IFK Kumla Innebandy18.59
16Alexandra Jonasson -99IFK Kumla Innebandy19.46
17Linnea Noord -98IFK Kumla Innebandy19.47
18Filippa Harrysson -98IFK Kumla Innebandy19.47
19Hannah Lindblad -99IFK Kumla Innebandy19.49
20Felicia Holmqvist -98Aspa IK21.57

    F 11 2,5 KM    
1Esther Sandén Alin -00Stocksäters IF10.48
2Celine Allard Forsberg -01Vilsta IK11.01
3Matilda Vestman -00IFK Kumla Innebandy14.03
4Ellen Eriksson -00IFK Kumla Innebandy14.05
5Elvira Löfdahl -02Kumla16.12
6Alva Galmén -01Kumla16.12
7Johanna Lindström -00Kumla SF16.34
8Tonje Heggöy -00Kumla17.12
9Ida Leiding -01Kumla SF17.23
10Sofia SjöstedtKumla SF18.10
11Natalie Walles -01Kumla SF18.46
12Elin Mattsson -01Kumla19.39
13Maja Sundquist -01Kumla19.46
14Signe Eriksson -01Kumla21.15
15Alice Öhberg -04Aspa IK21.58