Lucialoppet 10,7 km. 14 dec 2002. Arr: Kvismaredalens IF

    MÄN    
1Henrik Öhrnstedt -78IF Göta35:45
2Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LK36:54
3Jonas BirgerssonFK013 Athletics37:03
4Roger Helmersson -68IFK Skövde37:08
5Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF37:12
6Dan Bäck -75Brevens IF39:24
7Peter Ström -70Kumla SF41:09
8Mikael Lundin -70IFK Skövde41:43
9Stefan Karlsson -69SOK Unden42:16
10Tony LarssonKungsörs SK43:55
11Stefan ErikssonFlens FS44:10
12Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start44:54

    M 35    
1Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF37:46
2Sören Forsberg -63IF Start39:16
3Lars Lundegård -65IF Göta40:02
4Hans Byrén -65Brohyttans IF44:41

    M 40    
1Tommy Eng -62Laxå OK38:50
2Bo Bolmstedt -62Brevens IF39:59
3Anders BaggeIK Akele40:57
4Kent Lilja -62Brevens IF44:23
5Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK44:34
6Tord Blucher -58Storådalens SK45:50
7Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK48:17
8Anders Dahlqvist -59Brevens IF48:25
9Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK51:07

    M 45    
1Lars ClaessonFlens FS38:21
2Ilpo HakolaKungsörs SK39:15
3Peter Comét -56IFK Nora39:47
4Lars Björnfot -56Mariestads AIF40:04
5Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OK40:47
6Peter Johansson -56Tiveds IF46:27
7Jan MossbergIFK Kristinehamn51:22
8Thomas Lindström -55Åsbro GoIF54:13

    M 50    
1Staffan Sandberg -50IF Göta39:41
2Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus43:33
3Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF46:07
4Åke OlofssonTibro AIK46:07
5Erik MellbergGullspångs TK48:44
6Oiva MännikköKungsörs SK52:15
7Kent DehlenOK Amne52:20

    M 55    
1Sture Axén -43IFK Skövde40:30
2Mauri MännikköKungsörs SK42:25
3Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Hällefors LK53:49
4Kauko KaikkonenIF Göta54:09

    M 60    
1Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF41:58
2Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF50:32

    M 65    
1Göte Ivarsson -37Tibro AIK46:57
2Sven Olsson -35Karlslunds IF51:14
3Svante Löfström -34Hällefors LK59:45

    M 75    
1Roy Folkesson -23Kumla SF79:47

    P 19    
1Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF39:34
2Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK50:31
3Johan Likars -85Mariestads AIF51:09
4Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF51:19

    MÄN MOTION    
1Anders Larsson -54Kumla SF45:24
2Tomas Andersson -81Odensbacken46:30
3Peter Gullmanxxx46:43
4Sten AxelssonVilsta IK47:28
5Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF47:52
6Åke HanssonÖrebro AIK47:56
7Jack LarssonVilsta IK48:44
8Stefan HallénHarrirunners49:30
9Bengt ErikssonÖrebro AIK49:35
10Stig BystedtHällefors LK50:19
11Christer BrolinÖrebro51:10
12Göran Linnarsson -58SOK Unden55:45
13Lennart Johansson -48Mariestads AIF61:18
14Micke MosserudKopparberg90:52
15Egon JohanssonIK Vilske91:17

    KVINNOR    
1Åsa Höög -71Örebro AIK39:36

    K 35    
1Helene Nilsson -66IF Start43:40
2Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK50:47
3Harriet Erlandsson -64Friskis & Svettis61:32

    K 50    
1Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start51:25
2Carine Norström-50IF Start51:55

    K 60    
1Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK49:56

    F 19    
1Johanna KaikkonenIF Göta58:43

    KVINNOR MOTION    
1Monica LövströmKopparberg90:58