Lucialoppet i Odensbacken 13 dec 2003

Arrangör: Kvismaredalens IF
    MÄN 10,7 KM    
1Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SF36:34
2Johan Röjler -81Kumla SF36:38
3Anders Nilsson -71IF Göta37:04
4Bertil Sundin -72Örebro AIK39:27
5Stefan Johansson -72IF Göta40:03
6Dan Bäck -75Brevens IF40:11
7Peter Ström -70Kumla SF42:06
8Mikael Lundin -70IFK Skövde42:50
9Magnus Johansson -73SISU Forshaga42:56
10Lars Ohlsson -70SISU Forshaga43:26
11Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start44:48
12Joakim Jansson -77Brevens IF47:33
13Stefan Johansson -70SISU Forshaga55:31

    M 35 10,7 KM    
1Roger Helmersson -??IFK Skövde38:18
2Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammar IF39:07
3Lars Lundegård -65IF Göta41:13
4Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK42:27
5Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus44:20
6Lennart Eriksson -66SISU Forshaga45:26

    M 40 10,7 KM    
1Bengt Likars -62Mariestads AIF39:11
2Christer Johansson -63Glanshammar IF40:53
3Sören Forsberg -63IF Start41:25
4Mikael Strussenfelt -62Karlskoga LK43:17
5Tomas Johansson -62Sunne LK44:23
6Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK45:02
7Kent Lilja -62Brevens IF45:51
8Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK48:51
9Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK52:28

    M 45 10,7 KM    
1Tom Pedersen -58IF Göta41:03
2Per-Håkan Persson -55IF Göta41:26
3Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIK42:00
4Hannu Niskanen -54SK Trim Virsbo42:15
5Lars Johansson -55IF Start42:41
6Peter Comét -56IFK Nora44:00
7Anders Larsson -54Kumla SF44:07
8Peter Johansson -56IF Start46:01
9Tord Blucher -58Storådalens SK48:12
10Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK49:11

    M 50 10,7 KM    
1Christer Fabricius -50SISU Forshaga41:42
2Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus44:58
3Åke Olofsson -52Tibro AIK45:48
4Matti Jokikokko -53Motala AIF46:03
5Sten Axelsson -51Vilsta IK46:15
6Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF48:06
7Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GOIF48:36
8Jack Larsson -49Vilsta IK49:59
9Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF50:26
10Håkan Pettersson -52Bie GoIF50:44
11Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GOIF51:42
12Oiva Männikkö -51Kungsörs SK52:55

    M 55 10,7 KM    
1Mauri Männikkö -47Kungsörs SK43:04
2Bosse Johansson -??Mariestads AIF49:48
3Sture Bodare -44Glanshammar IF52:16
4Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF52:37
5Kauko Kaikkonen -44IF Göta56:50

    M 60 10,7 KM    
1Sture Axén -43IFK Skövde43:24
2Kauko Karhula -43SK Trim Virsbo47:25
3Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF49:09
4Tommy Haglund -43KFUM Örebro58:19

    M 65 10,7 KM    
1Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF42:35
2Göte Ivarsson -37Tibro AIK52:44
3Bernth Ekberg -37Mariestads AIF53:08
4Svante Löfström -34Hällefors LK1:00:36

    M 80 10,7 KM    
1Roy Folkeson -23Kumla SF1:23:28

    M 22 10,7 KM    
1Kristoffer Kallio -82Kumla SF39:31
2Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF41:16

    P 19 10,7 KM    
1Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro45:49
2Jesper Nilsson -88IF Spartacus45:52
3Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF48:45
4Johan Likars -85Mariestads AIF49:03

    MÄN MOTION 10,7 KM    
1Richard Zetterlund -64Elektroskandia AB42:37
2Tony Larsson -71Kungsörs SK45:22
3Ulf LarssonSOK Träff45:35
4Cenny Larsson -59Karlskoga LK45:38
5Peter Gullman -64Örebro47:04
6Lars Mohlin -53Sköllersta51:07
7Jan Bjarnelid -54Örebro AIK51:35
8Jan MossbergIFK Kristinehamn59:57
9Lennart Johansson -48Mariestads AIF1:06:44
10Egon JohanssonIK Vilske1:39:23
11Micke MosserudKopparberg1:48:26

    KVINNOR 10,7 KM    
1Malin Håkman -81Deje SF53:06
2Mia-Linn Arvidsson -77IF Start53:59
3Maria Gustafsson -79Brevens IF57:28

    K 35 10,7 KM    
1Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start43:13
2Tina Carlsson -66Storådalens SK52:35
3Harriet Erlandsson -64Postens IK1:09:30

    K 40 10,7 KM    
1Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK45:21
2Mette Serwold -59Sisu Forshaga50:59

    K 45 10,7 KM    
1Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start47:47

    K 50 10,7 KM    
1Carine Norström -50IF Start55:46

    K 55 10,7 KM    
1Katharina Wahlstedt -44IF Start1:03:03

    K 60 10,7 KM    
1Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK53:30

    F 19 10,7 KM    
1Johanna Kaikkonen -86IF Göta1:05:54

    KV MOTION 10,7 KM    
1Monica LöfströmKopparberg1:49:54