Lucialoppet i Odensbacken 11 dec 2004

Arrangör: Kvismaredalens IF
 
    MÄN 10,7 KM    
1Henrik Öhrnstedt -78IF Göta36,52
2Bertil Sundin -72Örebro AIK38,03
3Tomas Fridh -73Stocksäters IF39,06
4Dan Bäck -75Brevens IF39,33
5Daniel Persson -75Örebro AIK39,43
6Lars Olsson -70Sisu Forshaga41,22
7Mikael Lundin -70IFK Skövde42,03
8Peter Ström -70Kumla SF42,15
9Thomas Carlsson -70Kumla SF43,45
10Ulf Larsson -72SoK Träff Karlsborg47,19
11Jonas Wallerman -71SoK Träff Karlsborg47,20
12Magnus Oskarsson - 70Åsbro GoIF53,22
13Magnus Eriksson -79IF Spartacus57,57

    M 35 10,7 KM    
1Roger Helmersson -68IFK Skövde37,52
2Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIF38,09
3Mokhtar Bennis -67IF Spartacus40,17
4Lennart Eriksson -66Sisu Forshaga41,16
5Hans Byrén -65Brohyttans IF43,07
6Anders Larsson -69Örebro47,54

    M 40 10,7 KM    
1Sören Forsberg -63IF Start40,26
2Tomas Pinni -62IFK Nora43,17
3Petter Grundel -60Örebro47,17
4Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK49,25
5Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK49,26
6Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK53,33
7Mikael Andersson -60Örebro AIK54,38

    M 45 10,7 KM    
1Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OK41,28
2Peter Comét -56IFK Nora42,38
3Peter Johansson -56IF Start45,29
4Kjell Adolfsson -58Kumla SF46,30
5Tord Blucher -58Storådalens SK48,17
6Tomas Lindström -55Åsbro GoIF49,17
7Bengt Pell -55Sisu Forshaga57,57

    M 50 10,7 KM    
1Staffan Sandberg -50IF Göta39,25
2Tauno Mertala -53IF Start39,27
3Hans Jansson -50Kils AIK41,09
4Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus42,40
5Lennart Jansson -52IF Göta43,49
6Christer Fabricius -50Sisu Forshaga43,59
7Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF47,02
8Sievert Lignell -53IF Start47,13
9Sten Axelsson -51Vilsta IK48,04
10Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF48,45
11Tommy Persson -54Kumla SF49,52

    M 55 10,7 KM    
1Christer Hammarström -48IF Göta45,31
2Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF48,13
3Bosse Johansson -48Mariestads AIF48,22
4Lill-Ove LundbergSiljansnäs48,27
5Jack Larsson -49Vilsta IK50,46
6Christer Lilja -48Brevens IF51,08

    M 60 10,7 KM    
1Kauko Karhula -43SK Trim Virsbo46,42
2Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF48,05
3Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF51,38
4Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK60,52
5Egon Johansson -40IK Wilske107,50

    M 65 10,7 KM    
1Nils-Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF43,23
2Göte Ivarsson -37Tibro AIK50,29
3Lennart Hjalmarsson -39Lidköpings IS51,29
4Bernth Ekberg -37Mariestads AIF56,16
5Svante Löfström -34Hällefors LK64,41
6Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF68,09

    P 19 10,7 KM    
1Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF42,10
2Jesper Nilsson -88IF Spartacus46,51

    MÄN MOTION 10,7 KM    
1Lennart Nilsson -50Almby IK47,22
2Bruno PerssonÖrebro48,02
3Lars Mohlin -53Sköllersta48,18
4Stig Bystedt -48Hällefors LK51,48
5Göran LinnarssonSOK Unden54,32
6Niklas Nilsson -77Almby IK55,47
7Jan MossbergIFK Kristinehamn56,17

    KVINNOR 10,7 KM    
1Malin Håkman -81Deje SF48,37
2Mialinn Arvidsson -77IF Start49,27
3Helen Larsson Björn -80Sisu Forshaga49,29
4Cecilia Juberg -70Brohyttans IF52,53

    K 35 10,7 KM    
1Helene Nilsson -66IF Start43,44
2Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start45,39
3Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK48,16
4Ann-Sofi Gustavsson -67Deje SF53,25

    K 40 10,7 KM    
1Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK46,10

    K 45 10,7 KM    
1Mette Servold -59Sisu Forshaga55,47

    K 50 10,7 KM    
1Carine Norström -50IF Start53,36

    F 19 10,7 KM    
1Johanna Jonsson -86Laxå OK63,24