Lucialoppet i Odensbacken 10 dec 2005

Arrangör: Kvismaredalens IF
 
    MÄN 10,7 KM    
1Mathias Lidson -78Kumla SF35.01
2Henrik Örnstedt -78IF Göta35.20
3Ray Ward -75Kumla SF36.01
4Jakob Olars -84Kumla SF36.49
5Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK37.40
6Andreas Svensson -81Örebro AIK38.03
7Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF38.55
8Magnus AnderssonVästerås SOK39.27
9Isac Åkerberg -85Kumla SF39.39
10Dan Bäck -75Kumla SF39.54
11Mattias Gustafsson- 74IF Start40.32
12Ulf Larsson -72SOK Träff Karlsborg42.10
13Jonas Wallerman -71Vanäs IF Karlsborg47.18
14Aqim Adzami -74IF Spartacus47.24

    M 35 10,7 KM    
1Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIF37.32
2Roger HelmerssonIFK Skövde37.56
3Mokhtar Bennis -67IF Spartacus39.05
4Claes Runheim -67Kumla SF40.02
5Per CarlssonMariestads AIF41.25
6Olaf Kämmerling -68IF Start42.00
7Lars Olsson -70Sisu Forshaga44.40
8Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF45.59

    M 40 10,7 KM    
1Lars Lundegård -65IF Göta39.56
2Sören Forsberg -63IF Start39.57
3Asko Sarja -62Mariestads AIF40.42
4Björn Robinsson -65Karlskoga LK40.50
5Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus41.19
6Mikael Strussenfelt -62Karlskoga LK42.12
7Jörgen Larsson -62IF Göta43.19
8Hans Byrén -65IF Spartacus44.03
9Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora46.03
10Bengt Jansson -61IF Start46.52
11Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK47.04
12Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK47.11
13Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK51.28

    M 45 10,7 KM    
1Tom Pedersen-58IF Göta41.08
2Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK42.20
3Peter Comét -56IFK Nora43.48
4Tony Qvantz -59Sisu Forshaga44.21
5Kjell Adolfsson -58IF Start44.53
6Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK46.30
7Tord Blücher -58Storådalens SK46.41
8Mikael AnderssonÖrebro AIK47.42
9Jan MossbergIFK Kristinehamn50.37
10Lars-Erik Kihlsten -56Sisu Forshaga54.50

    M 50 10,7 KM    
1Lennart Jansson -52IF Göta39.42
2Per-Håkan Persson -55IF Göta42.25
3Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF46.40
4Sivert Lignell -53IF Start47.29
5Tommy Persson -53Kumla SF47.39
6Matti Jokikokko -53Motala AIF47.53
7Sten AxelssonVilsta IK55.09
8Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus56.33
9Bengt Pell -55Sisu Forshaga59.43

    M 55 10,7 KM    
1Staffan Sandberg -50IF Göta39.48
2Hans JanssonKils AIK41.40
3Christer Fabricius -50Sisu Forshaga41.52
4Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus41.55
5K-G Agartsson -47Östansjö SK48.03
6Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF48.34
7Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF50.31
8Jack LarssonVilsta IK52.36
9Björn SimonssonVilsta IK55.10
10Lennart Östlund -48Sisu Forshaga1.06.03

    M 60 10,7 KM    
1Kauko Karhula -43SK Trim Virsbo46.13
2Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF52.51
3Kauko Kaikkonen -44IF Göta1.00.09
4Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK1.01.14
5Harald SandbergRRIF1.16.42

    M 65 10,7 KM    
1Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS51.13
2Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF1.09.02

    P 19 10,7 KM    
1Björn Erlandsson -89KFUM Örebro42.39
2Anders Jonsson -90Laxå OK43.35
3Jesper NilssonIF Spartacus45.38

    MÄN MOTION 10,7 KM    
1Rikard ZtterlundElektroskandia42.49
2Lars MohlinSköllersta46.50
3Tomas LindströmÅsbro GoIF49.08
4Mikael JohanssonKvismaredalens IF49.26
5Bruno PerssonBrickebacken49.36
6Tomas LjungströmMariestad50.30
7Christer BjörkmanLesjöfors Jogging50.35
8Ingvar AnderssonOK Amne52.17
9Ove JohanssonIK Westmannia54.27
10Svante LöfströmHällefors LK1.04.05
11Sven-Erik BergendahlKvismaredalens IF1.04.32
12Tom ÖverhammarSisu Forshaga2.01.43

    KVINNOR 10,7 KM    
1Ingalill Kämmerling -74IF Start41.54
2Claire Ward -77Kumla SF47.38
3Mialinn Arvidsson -74IF Start49.52

    K 35 10,7 KM    
1Helene Nilsson -66IF Start42.15
2Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start42.40
3Marie Dasler -68IF Start51.38
4Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK51.48
5Karin Magnusson -66Sisu Forshaga55.52

    K 40 10,7 KM    
1Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK49.03

    K 50 10,7 KM    
1Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start47.48

    K 60 10,7 KM    
1Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK51.52

    K 70 10,7 KM    
1Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora55.24

    KV MOTION 10,7 KM    
1Sara JohanssonIK Westmannia51.42
2Britt-Marie AnderssonOK Amne57.39
3Eva FabriciusSisu Forshaga1.57.33