Lucialoppet 9 dec 2006

Arrangör: Kvismaredalens IF
 
    MÄN 10,7 KM    
1Henrik Örnstedt -78IF Göta35.16
2Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK37.11
3Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF37.35
4Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK39.15
5Stig Karlsson -73IF Start43.44
6Ulf Larsson -72SOK Träff43.52

    M 35 10,7 KM    
1Mokhtar Bennis -67Örebro AIK37.34
2Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GoIF37.37
3Per Carlsson -70Mariestads AIF41.12
4Lars Olsson -70Sisu Forshaga42.32
5Ola Andersson -68Örebro AIK43.11
6Jonas Wallerman -71SOK Träff45.41
7Kenth Johansson -68Östansjö SK52.04

    M 40 10,7 KM    
1Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF38.43
2Lennart Eriksson -66Sisu Forshaga38.55
3Sören Forsberg -63IF Start39.34
4Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF40.21
5Björn Robinsson -65Karlskoga LK42.14
6Hans Byrén -65IF Spartacus42.46
7Mikael Strussenfeldt -62Karlskoga LK42.52
8Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK48.38

    M 45 10,7 KM    
1Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora43.42
2Tony Quartz -59Sisu Forshaga44.24
3Kjell Svensson -60Örebro AIK44.45
4Rolf Mellberg -60Sisu Forshaga45.51
5Jonas Alpsten -58IF Göta46.33
6Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK48.06
7Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK50.36
8Mats KarlssonJärnvägsmännen50.46
9Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK52.51

    M 50 10,7 KM    
1Tauno Mertala -53IF Start41.28
2Peter Comét -56IFK Nora42.58
3Lars Björnfot -56Mariestads AIF43.38
4Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK49.20
5Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF51.23
6Bengt Pell -55Sisu Forshaga1.01.06

    M 55 10,7 KM    
1Hans Jansson -50Kils AIK41.23
2Christer Fabricius -50Sisu Forshaga42.28
3Lasse EskelinenKumla SF43.05
4Mauri MännikköKungsörs SK44.22
5Tommy Andersson -48IFK Nora 47.41
6Karl-Gunnar Agartsson -47Östansjö SK47.44
7Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF50.00
8Sten AxelssonVilsta IK50.13
9Åke Hansson -50Örebro AIK50.40
10Bosse Johansson -48Mariestads AIF50.47
11Christer Lilja -48Brevens IF55.19
12Jack LarssonVilsta IK55.44

    M 60 10,7 KM    
1Kauko Karhula -43SK Trim Virsbo46.01
2Hugo Liss -42Storådalens SK53.36
3Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF55.49
4Morgan AlmstedtÖrebro AIK57.54

    M 65 10,7 KM    
1Bernth Ekberg -37Mariestads AIF58.21

    M 22 10,7 KM    
1Stefan Olars -84Kumla SF39.23
2Eric Eskelinen -84Kumla SF39.48

    P 19 10,7 KM    
1Jesper Nilsson -88IF Spartacus44.15

    KVINNOR 10,7 KM    
1Josefin Gerdevåg -81IF Start41.38
2Christina Greis -75Örebro AIK44.37

    K 35 10,7 KM    
1Åsa Höög -71Kumla SF40.42
2Lena Lundqvist -69Storådalens SK51.26

    K 40 10,7 KM    
1Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start44.00
2Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK57.25

    K 45 10,7 KM    
1Leila Backlund -61Storådalens SK54.07

    K 55 10,7 KM    
1Carine Norström -50IF Start54.53

    K 60 10,7 KM    
1Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK51.57
2Catharina Wahlstedt -44IF Start1.03.29

    K 70 10,7 KM    
1Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora1.06.09

    F 19 10,7 KM    
1Johanna Jonsson -86Laxå OK1.00.42

    MOTION 10,7 KM    
1Rikard ZetterlundElektroskandia43.55
2Tony LarssonKungsörs SK44.08
3Hannu Niskanen -54SK Trim Virsbo44.43
4Lars MohlinSköllersta48.50
5Niclas NilssonAlmby IK49.25
6Mikael JohanssonKvismaredalens IF49.31
7Jan MossbergIFK Kristinehamn53.48
8Göran LinarssonSOK Unden55.34
9Rolf PerssonSisu Foshaga1.25.30
10Eva FabriciusSisu Foshaga1.25.32