Lucialoppet 11 km. Odensbacken 8 dec 2001

Arrangör: Kvismaredalens IF

    MÄN 22    
1Andreas PetterssonKumla SF39.44
2Patrik PerssonKumla SF42.29
3Daniel BrånnKumla SF42.47
4Niklas AnderssonStorådalens SK46.34
5Johan JonssonLaxå OK50.11

    MÄN SENIORER    
1Mattias PetterssonKumla SF36.38
2Peter WikerHällefors LK36.59
3Björn WahlgrenHällefors LK38.21
4Thomas ErikssonEnhörna IF38.22
5Fredrik DjupströmGlanshammars IF38.56
6Dan BäckBrevens IF40.29
7Stefan KarlssonSOK Unden40.50
8Bertil SundinÖrebro AIK41.05
9Peter StrömKumla SF41.52
10Roger HelmerssonIFK Skövde46.15
11Henrik SjöströmStorådalens SK46.29
12Micke MosserudKopparbergs IF85.22

    MÄN 35    
1Markku JäsperiBrevens IF36.49
2Lasse HöögÖrebro AIK39.00
3Tommy EngLaxå OK39.23
4Jan SundeliusIF Spartacus39.34
5Sören ForsbergIF Start40.56
6Ulf ErikssonHällefors LK43.04
7Kent LiljaBrevens IF45.27
8Peter SjöbergZinkgruvans IF46.25
9Niklas NyvallKoparbergs IF52.13
10Stig JonssonLaxå OK53.57

    MÄN 40    
1Stojko DespotoskiLaxå OK40.39
2Jan ErmefjällÖrebro AIK41.03
3Kjell SvenssonÖrebro AIK43.06
4Bengt WisénÖrebro AIK47.54
5Lars AnderssonStorådalens SK49.31
6Tord BlucherStorådalens SK50.13
7Sören BorgÖrebro AIK53.33

    MÄN 45    
1Lars JohanssonIF Start40.55
2Peter CométIFK Nora41.08
3Matti JokikokkoMotala AIF43.59
4Anders LarssonKumla SF44.39
5Tommy PerssonKumla SF45.51
6Åke OlofssonVanäs IF46.06
7Bosse EngbergHällefors LK47.41
8Gunnar GustafssonHällefors LK48.28
9Valdemar AnderssonIF Spartacus51.07
10Björn AhlnäsZinkgruvans IF53.18
11Kenny WilhelmssonÖrebro AIK59.21
12Jan MossbergIFK Kristinehamn62.51

    MÄN 50    
1Staffan SandbergIF Göta41.43
2Krister RomedahlIF Spartacus43.00
3Hans JanssonKils AIK43.30
4Leif RysénBrevens IF46.08
5Jack LarssonWilsta IK47.51
6Bosse JohanssonMariestads AIF47.57
7Jan BergerBrohyttans IF49.11
8Lars Gunnar DackerydIF Spartacus49.14
9Bengt NilssonSköllersta IF49.16
10Alf AhlnäsZinkgruvans IF53.06
11Lennart JohanssonMariestads AIF61.40

    MÄN 55    
1Kauko KarhulaSK Trim Virsbo44.20
2Lennart ThyrGarphyttans IF47.08
3Sven-Olof DahlgrenHällefors LK49.17
4Arne NyttingIF Spartacus53.41
5Kauko KaikkonenIF Göta54.48
6Kjell PerssonFrövi IK58.58

    MÄN 60    
1Nils-Rune AnderssonKopparbergs IF41.54
2Lennart HjalmarssonLidköpings IS48.36
3Jan MyrtorpBrohyttans IF48.58
4Göte IvarssonTibro AIK49.10
5Lennart NilssonKopparbergs IF50.39
6Sören WilhelmssonPålsboda GoIF53.34
7Egon JohanssonIk Wilske85.32

    MÄN 65    
1Sven OlssonKarlslunds IF51.52
2Svante LöfströmHällefors LK57.33
3Karl AsterlindMariestads AIF65.24

    MÄN 75    
1Roy FolkesonKumla SF75.21

    KVINNOR 22    
1Karin ElfIF Start44.52
2Johanna KaikkonenIF Göta53.51

    KVINNOR SENIORER    
1Åsa HöögÖrebro AIK41.05
2Helene NilssonIF Start42.04
3Lotta LennartssonIF Start43.05
4Jessika JanssonHällefors LK45.03
5Malin PerzonStorådalens SK49.30

    KVINNOR 35    
1Åsa CarlssonLaxå OK43.41
2Tina KarlssonStorådalens SK50.14

    KVINNOR 40    
1Lotta FrenanderIF Start48.04
2Kristina NilssonIFK Nora50.22
3Monica LövströmKopperbergs IF85.22

    KVINNOR 45    
1Ljiljana PerssonIF Start43.39
2Ros-Marie EnmalmIF Start47.02
3Monica StavemÖrebro AIK57.50
4Britt KarlssonZinkgruvans IF58.57
5Monica AhlnäsZinkgruvans IF61.22

    KVINNOR 50    
1Ann-Britt ErikssonIF Start51.11
2Carine NorströmIF Start53.43
3Charlotte LundinKorpen69.36

    KVINNOR 60    
1Ruth SvenssonIFK Nora52.55