Resultat Mosjöloppet 4 sept 2004

  Arrangör: Mosjö SK
 
F7 800 m Tid
1 Amanda Levinsson Örebro 4,02,4
2 Ella Lundström Mosjö SK 4,03,2
3 Johanna Kluge Mosjö SK 4,39,3
4 Emmy Sandin 5,01,9
 
F9 800 m Tid
1 Anna Skoogh -95 IFK Nora 3,31,3
2 Johanna Lindholm -95 Mosjö SK 3,35,9
3 Karin Winge Skeppsta Cross & CC 3,43,0
4 Anna Enfman 3,51,3
5 Jenny Nilsson -96 Fjugesta IF 3,51,9
6 Emma Ronquist -95 Glanshammars IF 3,54,7
7 Josefin Svedberg -95 Örebro 3,57,2
8 Emma Sjödin -95 Mosjö 4,00,1
9 Fanny Stolth -96 Mosjö 4,05,9
10 Anna Jackobsson -95 Örebro 4,10,1
11 Lydia Wenell -95 4,10,3
12 Lovisa Frykholm -95 Glanshammars IF 4,11,2
13 Lisa Höög -95 Kumla SF 4,23,2
14 Hanna Carlsson -96 4,24,2
15 Lisa Carlsson -95 4,24,8
16 Mathilda Lans -96 Marieberg 4,29,5
17 Maja Ewel -95 Mosjö SK 7,39,3
 
F11 1500 m Tid
1 Jessica Nilsson -94 Fjugesta IF 5,54,7
2 Emelie Lundström -93 Mosjö SK 6,10,7
3 Caroline Sanden -94 Mosjö SK 6,40,9
4 Felicia Medbrandt -94 Mosjö SK 6,42,3
5 Caroline Berger -93 Mosjö SK 7,23,1
6 Amanda Aker -93 Mosjö SK 7,24,4
7 Rebecca Andersson Mosjö SK 7,33,8
8 Louise Gunnarsson -94 7,44,6
9 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin -94 Mosjö SK 7,46,6
10 Louise Harker -94 Mosjö SK 7,47,4
11 Lisa Berthling -94 Mosjö SK 7,48,3
12 Jessica Blomstrand Mosjö SK 10,33,4
 
F13 500 m Tid
1 Nathalie Berger -91 Mosjö SK 6,33,8
2 Malin Granander -91 Mosjö SK 6,47,0
3 Julia Berger -92 Mosjö SK 6,51,9
4 Isabelle Sandblom -91 KFUM Örebro 7,00,1
5 Emma Bergman -92 Mosjö SK 7,30,3
 
P7 800 m Tid
1 Hampus Ewel-Karlsson -97 Mosjö SK 3,49,0
2 Johan Sjögren Mosjö SK 4,02,8
3 Viktor Blomstrand Mosjö SK 4,07,0
4 Nils Fredner Sallen 4,27,2
5 Andreas Halldén -97 4,27,6
6 Erik Eriksson -97 4,37,2
7 Kasper Höög -97 Kumla SF 4,38,6
8 Axel Kvelland -97 Marieberg 4,43,5
9 Anton Levinsson Örebro 5,07,8
10 Axel Frosthagen -97 5,10,3
11 Eddie Johansson 5,22,4
 
P9 800 m Tid
1 August Brännström Mosjö SK 3,07,9
2 Rasmus Eriksson -95 IFK Nora 3,20,2
3 Andreas Dahlberg -95 3,20,8
4 Filip Nytorp 3,21,3
5 Jesper Frykholm -96 Glanshammars IF 3,29,6
6 Pontus Steiner -96 Mosjö 3,33,8
7 John Lindhagen 3,35,4
8 Filip Lindblom 3,41,7
9 Jakob Johansson -95 Mosjö SK 3,50,4
10 Oliver Malmberg 4,17,5
11 Simon Redler 4,19,5
12 Hampus Bergendahl 4,22,5
13 Daniel Dahlberg -95 4,23,7
14 Jesper Müllern 4,37,4
15 Timmy Silesmo 5,20,2
 
P11 1500 m Tid
1 Carl Modig -93 IF Spartacus 5,42,1
2 Oskar Mellquist -94 Fjugesta IF 6,23,9
3 Tony Gunnarsson -93 6,26,6
4 Emil Carlsson -94 6,29,7
5 Patrik Dawidsson -93 Mosjö SK 6,32,7
6 Jonatan Almeen -93 Mosjö SK 6,38,4
7 Jonathan Sandblom -93 KFUM Örebro 6,38,9
8 Johan Björk 6,55,1
9 Emil Borgstrand -94 6,58,6
10 Martin Bergvall -94 Mosjö SK 6,58,9
11 Robin Quinn Mosjö 7,02,1
12 Simon Larsson -94 Mosjö SK 7,07,1
13 Emil Steiner -94 Mosjö 7,19,6
14 Hannes Johansson 7,22,7
15 Victor Redler -94 7,31,6
16 Max Jansson -94 7,46,0
 
P13 1500 m Tid
1 Joakim Nilsson -91 Fjugesta IF 6,02,6
2 Felix Kvelland Marieberg 6,09,9
3 Mattias Torpman -92 Mosjö SK 6,12,6
4 Johannes Östberg 6,21,8
 
Miniknattar 350 m
Albin Levinsson Örebro
Tina Gunnarsson -00
Edvin Korsvall
Magda Korsvall
Saga Ewel -00 Mosjö SK
Daniel Halldén -00
Carolina Andersson -00 Mosjö SK
Anton Rizell -01
Emil Wiklund -00
Joel Nygårds -01
Emil Aker -99 Mosås
Julia Sjöberg -99
Axel Kvälland Marieberg
Olle Carlsson -99
Erik Wiren
Fredrik Wiren
 
Motion 5 km Tid
1 Peter Virtanen Mosås 18,25,1
2 Dag Sandblom -65 KFUM Örebro 20,46,3
3 Mattias Berggren Kumla SF 21,11,6
4 Anders Harker Mosjö SK 25,07,8
5 Tomas Carlsson Mosjö SK 30,35,8