Norasjön runt 10 sept 2005 (Närkes DM)

    MÄN HALVMARATHON    
1Bertil Sundin -72Örebro AIK1.16.39
2Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF Friidrott1.17.00
3Daniel Pettersson -77IFK Umeå1.17.55
4Andreas Svensson -81Örebro AIK1.19.02
5Mokhtar Bennis -67IF Spartacus1.19.25
6Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK1.21.46
7Kenneth Karlsson -66Åsbro GoIF1.22.04
8Niklas Fransson -72Karlslunds IF1.22.19
9Sören Forsberg -63IF Start1.22.23
10Johan SchagerströmHuddinge AIS1.22.42
11Björn Robinsson -65Karlskoga LK1.23.29
12Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus1.23.53
13Per Eklöf -81IFK Nora Långlöpn1.25.48
14Abdullah Dahir Bilal -84Glanshammars IF1.26.04
15Mattias Folkesson -72Örebro AIK1.26.11
16Rickard Wirén -78Örebro AIK1.26.35
17Per-Åke Persson -59Storådalens SK1.27.13
18Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus1.27.24
19Hans Byrén -65IF Spartacus1.28.03
20Magnus Julin -64IF Start1.29.08
21Jonas Öhrn -69IF Start1.29.12
22Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK1.29.36
23Roger Sundqvist -56Laxå OK1.29.46
24Peter Comét -56IFK Nora Långlöpn1.30.39
25Jan Ermefjäll -57Örebro AIK1.30.44
26Pehr Hård -87Wedevågs IF1.30.51
27Mats Carlberg -76Karlslunds IF1.31.28
28Rickard Bäck -77Östansjö SK1.31.49
29Henrik Styhr -62Hällefors LK1.33.34
30Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK1.33.44
31Daniel Nilsson -84IFK Nora1.35.51
32Martin Larsson -71Flemingsbergs SK1.36.26
33Sievert Lignell -53IF Start1.36.37
34Tomas Gustavsson -68IFK Nora Långlöpn1.36.38
35Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF1.37.22
36Peter Sjöberg -66Zinkgruvans IF1.37.39
37Tommy Andersson -48IFK Nora Långlöpn1.37.45
38Nils Rutqvist -69IFK Nora Långlöpn1.38.13
39Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK1.38.17
40Joakim Oskarsson -61IFK Nora Långlöpn1.39.13
41Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF1.39.32
42Bengt Visén -60Örebro AIK1.39.57
43Otto Söderqvist -65IF Spartacus1.42.20
44Georgi Nikolov -88IFK Nora1.43.05
45Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK1.43.14
46Eric Malm -49IFK Nora Långlöpn1.43.30
47Jari Kuusisto -63Hällefors LK1.45.24
48Thomas Lindström -55Åsbro GoIF1.46.28
49Michael Ziegelasch -66OK Tjalve1.46.35
50Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF1.46.59
51Jan-Erik Berger -47Brohyttans IF1.50.40
52Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK1.51.52
53Niklas Högerås -56IF Start1.52.10
54Arne Nytting -45IF Spartacus1.54.25
55Amanjeet Sandhu -63Östansjö SK1.55.23
56Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus1.56.57
57Thord Lindberg -51Hjulsjö LK2.00.24
58Magnus Eriksson -79IF Spartacus2.17.20
59Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK2.19.12
60Lennart Börjesson -33IFK Nora Långlöpn2.26.52

    KVINNOR HALVMARATHON    
1Linda Ström -77Hässelby SK1.25.13
2Helene Nilsson -66IF Start1.31.51
3Rose-Marie Enmalm -54IF Start1.34.29
4Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK1.37.33
5Jennie Magnusson -77IFK Nora Långlöpn1.38.15
6Iren Gottmarsson -52Hällefors LK1.39.29
7Marie Dasler -68IF Start1.39.51
8Iva Navratilova -75KFUM Örebro1.41.46
9Lillemor Högerås -63IF Start1.44.20
10Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK1.45.46
11Leila JohnssonStorådalens SK1.51.30
12Anne-Li Widén -71Storuman RC1.55.08

    MOTION HALVMARATHON    
1Fredrik EliassonLänsstyrelsen1.26.49
2Henric PeterssonÖrebro1.27.08
3Tommy NilssonIgelbäckens JSK1.27.34
4Ove MalmqvistEnköpings AI1.29.03
5Mattias WahmanÖrebro1.29.22
6Rikard ZetterlundElektroskandia AB1.30.30
7Anders LiljebergFinspång1.32.23
8Christer HolmErvalla1.32.41
9Kurt-Arne EknorKristinehamns OK1.33.26
10Robert HanssonKarlskoga LK1.33.32
11Leo LindersköldIK Akele1.33.34
12Niklas AnderssonSmedjebacken1.33.53
13Per Arne BergmnKöping-Kolsva OK1.33.59
14Per-Anders EkmanNora1.34.08
15Peter GrönlundRingshyttan1.34.32
16Johan LindrothIFK Nora Långlöpn1.34.39
17Ola AnderssonÖrebro1.34.42
18Henrik EknorKristinehamns OK1.35.26
19Anders JanssonStorådalens SK1.36.16
20Nicklas PartanenFilipstads IF1.36.47
21Markus HanssonOK Alferna1.37.12
22Tomas HallorNora1.37.16
23Tomas LahallGlanshammars IF1.38.03
24Christina RyngevallIFK Nora Långlöpn1.38.53
25Tommy LundmarkSolvikingarna1.39.18
26Jonas AnderssonTäby1.39.31
27Anders NyfeltLindesberg1.39.33
28Jan-Åke IsraelssonOK Milan1.39.41
29Bruno PerssonBrickebacken1.39.46
30Jan HedströmGlanshammar1.40.00
31Jan FranssonIFK Nora Långlöpn1.40.14
32Johnny AnderssonRäddn.tjänstens IF1.40.15
33Anders LundgrenIFK Nora Långlöpn1.40.55
34Peter EnströmÖrebro1.41.07
35Cecilia PerssonÖrebro1.41.09
36Simon AthlinKarlskoga1.41.29
37Tomas WallÖrebro1.41.43
38Staffan JohanssonTranås1.42.34
39Leif AlfjordenÖrebro1.42.54
40Mathias JohansenÖrebro1.43.02
41Mikael AnderssonÖrebro AIK1.43.38
42Peter ÖstlundOK Milan1.43.52
43Sam JedseliusIFK Nora Långlöpn1.44.18
44Tommi AnderssonJärnboås IF1.44.23
45Bertil HöckerdahlSt Sundby1.44.33
46Mattias HansonAspabruk1.44.34
47Christian SjökvistLatorp1.44.48
48Lotta NilssonNora1.45.12
49Nils LarssonHällefors1.45.15
50Magnus ÖbergIK Akele1.45.18
51Jan ErikssonÖrebro AIK1.46.07
52Dag RydénKumla1.46.08
53Torgny HörnestigÖrebro1.46.33
54Anders NiklassonLänsstyrelsen1.46.41
55Joakim LarssonFingerboda1.46.46
56Peter GullmanÖrebro1.46.57
57Kenneth DavidssonHjo VK1.47.01
58Mats AnderssonLindesberg1.47.13
59Nils-Erik NordblomNora1.47.22
60Jerry StrömvallSommen1.47.43
61Joacim NilssonGöteborg1.48.16
62Håkan BomanNora Hockey1.48.20
63Jonas AversjöÖrebro1.48.21
64Jan HolmqvistIFK Nora Långlöpn1.48.24
65Gunnar GustafssonHällefors LK1.48.26
66Dan AsplundVästerås1.48.39
67Håkan SvanbergNorabygdens SK1.48.58
68Agne NihlsonNises Gubbar1.49.03
69Björn SjösvärdKungälv1.49.05
70Staffan SjösvärdMullhyttan1.49.23
71Nasir RaoufÖrebro1.50.02
72Roger CarlsonIFK Nora1.50.17
73Anders ElimäOxelösund1.50.31
74Roberth GyllbergTT System AB1.50.41
75Mikael BerthlingCrux Örebro1.50.42
76Ola SannerholtKarlslunds IF1.50.49
77Anna Pia BeckermanNorabygdens SK1.50.54
78Lars StribeTäby Komik1.51.03
79Erika LechÖrebro1.51.35
80Frida KallrénÖrebro1.51.36
81K-G KarlssonÖrebro1.51.45
82Jörgen JanssonNora1.51.49
83Johan BerglindOK Alferna1.51.51
84Fredrik AnderssonLindesberg1.52.52
85Anders ErkmanÖrebro1.53.23
86Per-Erik KarlfeldtIFK Nora Långlöpn1.53.24
87Mats FranzénFellingsbro AIK1.54.19
88Ingemar WetterholmUnderstenshöjden1.54.23
89Lise-Lotte JedseliusIFK Nora Långlöpn1.54.33
90Ingemar WeidingerHässelby1.54.35
91Anders RisbergLänsstyrelsen1.54.40
92Dan KöhlquistIFK Nora Långlöpn1.55.00
93Martin NordanskogOK Alferna1.55.32
94Ann-Sofie ThorsenNora1.55.49
95Roger ArvidssonNora1.55.50
96Steven LintonFingerboda1.56.33
97Mikael NordhÖrebro1.56.35
98Åke MossbergIFK Nora Långlöpn1.57.05
99Karina LarssonKungsörs SK1.57.06
100Ann-Charlotte LintonFingerboda1.57.12
101Tage JanssonLif-stilen1.58.20
102Christina HirchBromma1.58.27
103Henrik OlofssonLindesberg2.00.23
104Eva LindbergIFK Nora Långlöpn2.01.03
105Martina AnderssonIFK Nora Långlöpn2.01.59
106Fredrik WennerlundÖrebro2.02.45
107Mikael ÖmanÖrebro2.04.41
108Curt GruvaeusÖrebro2.04.43
109Mattias SjösvärdKungälv2.05.08
110Anders KindmarkVägverket2.06.05
111Urpo SaloÖrebro2.06.15
112Lars HolmströmKöping2.08.29
113Monika EllervikNora2.08.36
114Elsi BerglundNorabygdens SK2.09.08
115Patrik SettermanKumla2.09.44
116Per-Olof WieskeBleket2.10.38
117Maja LinnerhedVisby2.11.31
118Pernilla GustavssonLif-stilen2.11.57
119Helen EngholmVästra Frölunda2.13.03
120Johannes WeckströmStockholm2.13.18
121Terttu KarlssonKarlslunds IF2.13.27
122Arne SylvestHaninge2.13.40
123Erik de GrootLif-stilen2.17.24
124Bengt ForsbergVägverket2.18.22
125Rolf LindénDyno Nobels Pers.kl2.18.57
126Mauritz NordstrandIFK Nora Långlöpn2.20.14
127Conny EkholmKlysna2.21.38