Oden Games 2 juni 2002

    P 15 KULA    
1John Kankaanpää -88Fjugesta IF12,07
2Niklas Pettersson -88Kvismaredalens IF11,88

    P 15 SPJUT    
1Niklas Pettersson -88Kvismaredalens IF34,34

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8,5Final
2Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF8,8Final
3Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF9,2
4Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF9,3

    P 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF8,5Final
2Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF8,8Final
3Linus Holmberg -90Kvismaredalens IF10,3
4Pontus Lundholm -90Kvismaredalens IF10,9

    P 13 60 M  FINAL  
1Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF8,5
2Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF8,5
3Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF8,6
4Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF8,7

    P 13 600 M    
1Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF2.03,7
2Pontus Lundholm -90Kvismaredalens IF2.09,7
3Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF2.13,1
-Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IFej start

    P 13 HÖJD    
1Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF1,20
2Pontus Lundholm -90Kvismaredalens IF1,10
3Linus Holmberg -90Kvismaredalens IF1,00

    P 13 LÄNGD    
1Johan Stjernqvist -89Fjugesta IF4,49
2Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF4,30
3Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF4,18
4Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF3,71
5Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF3,70
6Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF3,69
7Linus Holmberg -90Kvismaredalens IF3,14
8Pontus Lundholm -90Kvismaredalens IF2,94

    P 13 KULA    
1Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF8,27
2Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF7,25
3Jesper Logrell -90Kvismaredalens IF7,16
4Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF7,11

    P 13 SPJUT    
1Niklas Lönnermo -89Garphyttans IF29,52
2Eric Andersson -90Wedevågs IF26,49
3Patrik Ahonen -90Kvismaredalens IF22,41
4Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF22,08
5Markus Andersson -90Kvismaredalens IF11,96

    P 11 60 M    
1Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF9,7

    P 11 LÄNGD    
1Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF3,46

    P 11 KULA    
1Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF7,63

    P 11 BOLLKAST    
1Oskar Andersson -91Stocksäters IF31,12
2Jakob Holm -91Stocksäters IF31,04

    P 10 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF9,6Final
2Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF10,8Final

    P 10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Jonatan Almeen -93Mosjö SK9,6Final
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF10,0Final
3Alexander Canderskog -93Katrineholm SK10,9

    P 10 60 M  FINAL  
1Jonatan Almeen -93Mosjö SK9,7
2Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF9,8
3David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF10,1
4Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF10,2

    P 10 600 M    
1Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF2.13,3
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF2.14,6

    P 10 HÖJD    
1David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF1,06
2Alexander Canderskog -93Katrineholm SK1,03
3Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF1,00

    P 10 LÄNGD    
1Jonas Nilsson -92Stocksäters IF3,58
2Jonatan Almeen -93Mosjö SK3,51
3David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF3,43
4Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF3,01

    P 10 KULA    
1Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF6,02
2David Göthlin -93Stocksäters IF5,45

    P 8 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro10,5Final
2Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF11,4Final
3Filip Andersson -95Kvismaredalens IF11,8

    P 8 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK10,4Final
2Mattias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF11,4Final

    P 8 60 M  FINAL  
1Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK10,4
2Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro10,5
3Mattias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF11,1
4Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF11,2

    P 8 600 M    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro2.17,2
2Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF2.30,7
3Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF2.41,0
4Mattias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF2.46,2

    P 8 LÄNGD    
1Robin Forsell -94KFUM Örebro3,15
2Mattias Segelström -94Kvismaredalens IF3,10
3Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK2,85
4Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF2,75
5Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF2,63
6Filip Andersson -95Kvismaredalens IF2,43

    P 8 BOLLKAST    
1Simon Åkerling -94Kvismaredalens IF22,08
2Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF18,80
3Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK16,60
4Filip Andersson -95Kvismaredalens IF12,48

    F 17 100 M    
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF13,2
2Therese Öberg -86Kvismaredalens IF14,3

    F 17 300 M HÄCK    
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF49,4

    F 17 LÄNGD    
1Anna Fernlund -86Kvismaredalens IF4,83
2Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF4,28
3Therese Öberg -86Kvismaredalens IF4,11
4Sandra Drinic -88Stocksäters IF3,67

    F 15 100 M    
1Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF14,0
2Sandra Drinic -88Stocksäters IF15,8

    F 15 SPJUT    
1Lisa Boholm -88Fjugesta IF28,75
2Moa Widström -88Stocksäters IF20,21

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF9,4Final
2Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF9,7Final
3Anna Öhlin -90Kvismaredalens IF9,7

    F 13 60 M  HEAT 2  
1My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF8,8Final
2Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro9,6Final
3Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF10,0

    F 13 60 M  FINAL  
1My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF8,9
2Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF9,4
3Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro9,7
4Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF9,8

    F 13 600 M    
1Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF1.58,2
2Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro2.12,0

    F 13 HÖJD    
1Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF1,23
2Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF1,20
3My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF1,20

    F 13 LÄNGD    
1Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF4,11
2My Andersson -89Stocksäters IF3,85
3Mikaela Widström -90Stocksäters IF3,80
4Veronica Larsson -89Stocksäters IF3,65
5Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF3,53
6Elin Kindberg -90KFUM Örebro3,36
7Sofie Karlsson -90Kvismaredalens IF2,99

    F 13 KULA    
1Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF7,55
2Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF7,40
3Anna Öhlin -90Kvismaredalens IF7,14
4Sofie Karlsson -90Kvismaredalens IF5,82

    F 13 SPJUT    
1Anna Öhlin -90Kvismaredalens IF15,56
2Sarah Vickman -89Wedevågs IF13,59
3Linda Pettersson -90Kvismaredalens IF11,02

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK9,6Semi
2Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF9,9
3Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro10,1
4Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF11,1

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,4Semi
2Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK9,8Semi
-Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IFej start

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro9,0Semi
2Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF9,7Semi
3Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF9,9
4Linn Danielsson -91Stocksäters IF10,5

    F 11 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro9,4Semi
2Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF9,5Semi
3Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,7Semi

    F 11 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,3Final
2Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro9,4Final
3Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,7
4Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF9,8

    F 11 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro9,1Final
2Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK9,6Final
3Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF9,8
4Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK9,9

    F 11 60 M  FINAL  
1Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro9,0
2Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF9,4
3Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro9,4
4Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK9,7

    F 11 600 M    
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro2.09,1
2Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF2.16,9

    F 11 HÖJD    
1Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF1,27
2Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF1,09
3Paulinne Gustafsson -91KFUM Örebro1,03

    F 11 LÄNGD    
1Emelie Forsell -91KFUM Örebro3,79
2Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK3,70
3Emma Göthlin -91Stocksäters IF3,54
4Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF3,53
5Elin Östlund -91KFUM Örebro3,48
6Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF3,40
7Caroline Stjernqvist -91Fjugesta IF3,33
8Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK3,28
9Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF3,12
10Cecilia Vickman -91Wedevågs IF3,00
11Christine Andersson -91Stocksäters IF2,87
12Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF2,85
13Linn Danielsson -91Stocksäters IF2,64

    F 11 KULA    
1Johanna Andersson -91Stocksäters IF7,40
2Viktoria Brånsgård -91Fjugesta IF6,69
3Cecilia Vickman -91Wedevågs IF5,44

    F 11 BOLLKAST    
1Charlotte Björkgren -91Stocksäters IF20,65
2Clara Lindroth -91Kvismaredalens IF19,69
3Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK19,67
4Cecilia Vickman -91Wedevågs IF16,49
5Beatrice Örtenberg -91Mosjö SK14,41
6Jessica Lindholm -92Mosjö SK12,84

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Emmy Höjer -93Fjugesta IF10,5Semi
2Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro10,9
3Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF11,2

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK10,0Semi
2Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholm SK10,1Semi
3Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF10,6
4Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro11,7

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9,9Semi
2Cornelia Böhm -92Katrineholm SK11,3
3Matilda Brikell -93Kvismaredalens IF11,5

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 4  
1Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF9,9Semi
2Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora10,2Semi
3Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro10,6
4Angelica Andersson -92Mosjö SK10,9

    F 10 60 M  HEAT 5  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9,1Semi
2Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora10,0Semi
3Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF10,5
4Lisa Lindell -93Stocksäters IF11,8

    F 10 60 M  SEMIFINAL 1  
1Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9,7Final
2Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF9,7Final
3Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora10,1
4Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholm SK10,2

    F 10 60 M  SEMIFINAL 2  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9,6Final
2Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK10,1Final
3Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora10,2
4Emmy Höjer -93Fjugesta IF10,6

    F 10 60 M  FINAL  
1Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro9,4
2Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF9,8
3Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK10,0
3Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF10,0

    F 10 600 M    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro2.09,9
2Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF2.33,9
3Matilda Brikell -93Kvismaredalens IF2.41,2
4Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro2.51,4

    F 10 HÖJD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro1,20
2Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF1,16
3Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF1,00
4Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora0,95
5Matilda Brikell -93Kvismaredalens IF0,90
6Sara Karlsson -94Kvismaredalens IF0,75

    F 10 LÄNGD    
1Sofie Hallström -92KFUM Örebro3,71
2Josefine Löf -92KFUM Örebro3,52
3Rebecca Andersson -93IFK Nora3,28
4Josefine Eliasson -93Katrineholm SK3,24
5Cecilia Elfving -92Stocksäters IF3,20
6Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF3,17
7Siri Andersson -93IFK Nora3,12
8Emmy Höjer -93Fjugesta IF3,00
9Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro2,96
10Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF2,94
11Veronica Örtenberg -93Mosjö SK2,90
12Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF2,80
13Angelica Andersson -92Mosjö SK2,75
14Malin Lignell -92Stocksäters IF2,75
15Cornelia Böhm -92Katrineholm SK2,53
16Evelina Norin -93Stocksäters IF2,51
17Matilda Brikell -93Kvismaredalens IF2,49
18Lisa Lindell -93Stocksäters IF2,47
19Moa Kindberg -93KFUM Örebro2,37

    F 10 KULA    
1Emmy Fahlström -92Fjugesta IF7,76
2Isabella Andersson -92KFUM Örebro6,69
3Emmy Höjer -93Fjugesta IF5,70
4Jessica Lindholm -92Mosjö SK5,64
5Hanna Lindén -92KFUM Örebro5,10
6Kristina Erlandsson -92Kvismaredalens IF4,80
7Camilla Björkgren -93Stocksäters IF4,09
8Matilda Brikell -93Kvismaredalens IF3,41

    F 8 60 M  HEAT 1  
1Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF11,5Final
2Malin Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF11,6
3Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora11,6

    F 8 60 M  HEAT 2  
1Erika Lignell -94Stocksäters IF11,3Final
2Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro11,3Final
3Sara Karlsson -94Kvismaredalens IF12,2

    F 8 60 M  HEAT 3  
1Jacqueline Karlsson -94Katrineholm SK10,5Final
2Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF11,5
3Amanda Höjer -95Fjugesta IF13,3

    F 8 60 M  FINAL  
1Jacqueline Karlsson -94Katrineholm SK10,5
2Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro11,3
3Erika Lignell -94Stocksäters IF11,4
3Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF11,4

    F 8 600 M    
1Erika Lignell -94Stocksäters IF2.36,4
2Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora2.39,5
2Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro2.39,5

    F 8 LÄNGD    
1Jacqueline Karlsson -94Katrineholm SK2,62
2Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF2,58
3Rebecca Andersson -94Mosjö SK2,55
4Anna Skoogh -95IFK Nora2,52
5Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro2,43
6Cecilia Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF2,38
7Sara Karlsson -94Kvismaredalens IF2,38
8Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF2,27
9Erika Lignell -94Stocksäters IF2,21
10Malin Erlandsson -94Kvismaredalens IF2,17
11Tina Lundin -94Kvismaredalens IF2,01

    F 8 BOLLKAST    
1Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF17,99
2Sara Karlsson -94Kvismaredalens IF15,26
3Rebecca Andersson -94Mosjö SK10,63
4Josefine Nilsson -94KFUM Örebro10,02
5Amanda Höjer -95Fjugesta IF9,51
6Erika Lignell -94Stocksäters IF9,49
7Ida Augustsson -94Stocksäters IF9,35
8Tina Lundin -94Kvismaredalens IF9,22
9Jacqueline Karlsson -94Katrineholm SK7,45