Sandvadsterrängen och DM, 21 april 2002

Arrangör: Kvismaredalens IF

    FLICKOR 9 1375 M (ej DM)    
1Emma Nilsen -Östansjö SK7.36
2Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF9.34
3Matilda Brikell -93Kvismaredalens IF9.36
4Hanna Fredman -93KFUM Örebro9.46
5Tina Lundin -95Kvismaredalens IF12.18

    POJKAR 9 1375 M (ej DM)    
1Carl Modig -93IF Spartacus7.27
2Andreas Sandkvist -93Östansjö SK7.49
3Mathias Jonsson -94Laxå OK7.59
4Erik Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF8.08
5Martin Bergvall -94Mosjö SK8.12
6Erik Sundelius -94IF Spartacus8.13
7Simon Åkerling 94Kvismaredalens IF8.23
8Anton Eskelinen -93Kumla SF9.08

    FLICKOR 11 2050 M    
1Sandra Porat -92Fellingsbro AIK9.43
2Louise Bergvall -91Mosjö SK10.47
3Emelie Stegeman -Ställbergs IK11.01
4Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF11.02

    POJKAR 11 2050 M    
1Jonas Nilsson -92Östansjö SK8.35
2Jack Impola 92Ställbergs IK8.40
3Bob Impola -92Ställbergs IK8.41
4Per Drageryd -91KFUM Örebro9.42
5Emil Gullberg -92Kvismaredalens IF10.35

    FLICKOR 13 2050 M    
1Zara Nilsson -90KFUM Örebro8.23
2Pernilla Eriksson -90Hällefors LK8.34
3Jonna Jonsson -90Östansjö SK8.49
4Sara Nilsson -90Östansjö SK9.12
5Pernilla Sörman -89Glanshammars IF9.32
6Ann-Sofie Wase -90Hällefors LK9.39
7Maria Sandkvist -90Östansjö SK10.18

    POJKAR 13 2050 M    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF7.46
2Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro7.58
3Thimmy Thor -90IFK Lindesberg8.01
4Bill Impola -89Ställbergs IK8.05
5Lars Drageryd -89KFUM Örebro8.16
6Pontus Lundholm -90Kvismaredalens IF8.18
7Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK8.21
8Tom Impola -90Ställbergs IK8.34
9Robin Åhlgren -90Wedevågs IF8.40
10Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF9.55
11Erik Fredman -89KFUM Örebro12.51

    FLICKOR 15 4000 M    
1Anna Börjesson -87Östansjö SK22.33
2Carolina Nilsson -87IF Spartacus32.01

    POJKAR 15 4000 M    
1Björn Eriksson -87Hällefors LK14.46
2Andreas Nykvist -87Hällefors LK15.22
3Patrik Karlsson -Garphyttans IF15.38
4Björn Evertsson -87Storådalens SK15.44
5Johan Eskelinen -87Kumla SF15.55
6Christian Gustafsson -87Hällefors LK16.15
7Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK17.31

    FLICKOR 17 4000 M    
1Frida Johansson -86Ludvika FFI18.08ej DM

    POJKAR 17 4000 M    
1Samuel Persson -85Laxå OK15.08
2Lars Ressem -Hällefors LK22.00

    FLICKOR 19 4000 M    
1Elin Hardell -84IF Start18.45

    KVINNOR 22 4000 M    
1Karin Elf -80IF Start16.07

    KVINNOR 4000 M    
1Linda Ström -77Hässelby SK14.32ej DM
2Åsa Höög -71Örebro AIK14.41
3Lotta Lennartsson -69IF Start 15.19
4Jessica Jansson -73Hällefors LK16.47

    KVINNOR 35 4000 M    
1Helene Nilsson -66IF Start15.31
2Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start15.35
3Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK18.37
4Kerstin Jansson -63Storådalens SK23.29

    KVINNOR 40 4000 M    
1Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK15.27
2Lotta Frenander -61IF Start18.16

    KVINNOR 45 4000 M    
1Rose Marie Enmalm -54IF Start17.33
2Liljana Persson -IF Start17.57
3Margareta Gustavsson -56Storådalens SK20.41
4Eva Rysén -55Brevens IF25.47

    KVINNOR 50 4000 M    
1Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start17.51
2Carine Norström -50IF Start20.08

    KVINNOR 60 4000 M    
1Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK18.56

    KVINNOR 65 4000 M    
1Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora19.21

    POJKAR 19 4000 M    
1Emil Lauri -Kumla SF13.32
2Kim Grip -Hällefors LK14.55
3Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF15.07
4Niclas Andersson -83Storådalens SK15.12
5Alexander Larsson -83Kumla SF15.54
6Tommy Morell-Persson -83Storådalens SK17.09

    MÄN 22 4000 M    
1Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF14.15
2Johan Johnsson -Kumla SF14.34
3Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF14.59
4Dennis Persson -Kumla SF15.25

    MÄN 4000 M    
1Andreas Karlsson -Ärla IF12.52ej DM
2Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SF12.55
3Serguey Detkov -Kumla SF12.59ej DM
4Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK13.29
5Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LK13.36
6Martin Pettersson -Örebro AIK13.53
7Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF13.57
8Bertil Sundin -72Örebro AIK14.00
9Tommy Sundberg -74Hällefors LK14.22
10Dan Bäck -Brevens IF14.30
11Henrik Sjöström -72Storådalens SK14.36
12Richard Wirén -78Örebro AIK14.45
13Peter Ström -70Kumla SF15.05
14Fredrik Carlsson -76Örebro AIK15.41
15Johan Rosenqvist 75Laxå OK18.31

    MÄN 35 4000 M    
1Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IF13.15
2Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SF13.45
3Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF14.04
4Christer Johansson -63Glanshammars IF14.36
5Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus14.48
6Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK15.29
7Torbjörn Dahlqvist -63IFK Nora15.47
8John Hayes -64IF Start16.32

    MÄN 40 4000 M    
1Tommy Eng -62Laxå OK14.19
2Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IF14.24
3Bosse Bolmstedt -62Brevens IF14.32
4Stefan Östlund -59Kvismaredalens IF15.09
5Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK15.13
6Tord Blücher -58Storådalens SK16.43
7Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK18.28
8Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK19.23

    MÄN 45 4000 M    
1Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OK14.33
2Peter Comét -56IFK Nora15.23
3Christer Gustavsson -57Hällefors LK15.42
4Peter Johansson -56Tiveds IF17.36
5Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK17.47
6Bosse Engborg -Hällefors LK17.55
7Odd Ressem -Hällefors LK18.21
8Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus18.50

    MÄN 50 4000 M    
1Eigil Dahl -48IFK Nora15.14
2Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus15.16
3Hans JanssonKils AIK16.21ej DM
4Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF16.40
5Gunnar Gustafsson -52Hällefors LK17.56
6Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF18.04
7Krister Lilja -48Brevens IF18.37

    MÄN 55 4000 M    
1Bo H Gustafson -47Örebro AIK16.51
2Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF17.39
3Jan-Erik Berger -47Brohyttans IF18.03
4Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Hällefors LK18.38
5Arne Nytting -45IF Spartacus19.27
6Lauri Salo -Kumla SF20.38

    MÄN 60 4000 M    
1Nils Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF16.03
2Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IF17.42
3Jan Myrtorp -Brohyttans IF17.48
4Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK19.49

    MÄN 75 4000 M    
1Roy Folkeson -23Kumla SF27.13

    MOTION 4000 M (ej DM)    
1Klas Enmalm -Ljusdals Mountainb.16.56
2Göran Attoff -Örebro AIK20.50
3Charlotta Lundin -Korpen26.39
4Arne Gustavsson -Fagersta OK40.29

    KOMPLETT DM-LISTA KVINNOR    
1Åsa Höög -71Örebro AIK14.41
2Lotta Lennartsson -69IF Start 15.19
3Åsa Carlsson -62Laxå OK15.27
4Helene Nilsson -66IF Start15.31
5Charlotte Nilsson -66IF Start15.35
6Karin Elf -80IF Start16.07
7Jessica Jansson -73Hällefors LK16.47
8Rose Marie Enmalm -54IF Start17.33
9Ann-Britt Eriksson -49IF Start17.51
10Liljana Persson -IF Start17.57
11Lotta Frenander -61IF Start18.16
12Tina Karlsson -66Storådalens SK18.37
13Elin Hardell -84IF Start18.45
14Birgitta Jansson -42Storådalens SK18.56
15Ruth Svensson -35IFK Nora19.21
16Carine Norström -50IF Start20.08
17Margareta Gustavsson -56Storådalens SK20.41
18Kerstin Jansson -63Storådalens SK23.29
19Eva Rysén -55Brevens IF25.47

    KVINNOR LAG    
1IF Start 146.25
Lotta Lennartsson15.19
Helene Nilsson15.31
Charlotte Nilsson15.35
2IF Start 251.31
3IF Start 354.58
4Storådalens SK58.14

    KVINNOR VETERANER LAG    
1IF Start 150.55
Helene Nilsson -6615.31
Rose Marie Enmalm -5417.33
Ann-Britt Eriksson -4917.51
2IF Start 253.40
3Storådalens SK58.14

    KOMPLETT DM-LISTA MÄN    
1Mathias Pettersson -78Kumla SF12.55
2Markku Jäsperi -64Brevens IF13.15
3Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK13.29
4Emil Lauri -Kumla SF13.32
5Björn Wahlgren -68Hällefors LK13.36
6Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SF13.45
7Martin Pettersson -Örebro AIK13.53
8Fredrick Djupström -68Glanshammars IF13.57
9Bertil Sundin -72Örebro AIK14.00
10Lasse Höög -66Kumla SF14.04
11Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF14.15
12Tommy Eng -62Laxå OK14.19
13Tommy Sundberg -74Hällefors LK14.22
14Allan Bodare -61Glanshammars IF14.24
15Dan Bäck -Brevens IF14.30
16Bosse Bolmstedt -62Brevens IF14.32
17Stojko Despotoski -57Laxå OK14.33
18Johan Johnsson -Kumla SF14.34
19Henrik Sjöström -72Storådalens SK14.36
20Christer Johansson -63Glanshammars IF14.36
21Richard Wirén -78Örebro AIK14.45
22Jan Sundelius -65IF Spartacus14.48
23Kim Grip -Hällefors LK14.55
24Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF14.59
25Peter Ström -70Kumla SF15.05
26Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF15.07
27Stefan Östlund -59Kvismaredalens IF15.09
28Niclas Andersson -83Storådalens SK15.12
29Lars Andersson -59Storådalens SK15.13
30Eigil Dahl -48IFK Nora15.14
31Krister Romedahl -50IF Spartacus15.16
32Peter Comét -56IFK Nora15.23
33Dennis Persson -Kumla SF15.25
34Ulf Eriksson -64Hällefors LK15.29
35Fredrik Carlsson -76Örebro AIK15.41
36Christer Gustavsson -57Hällefors LK15.42
37Torbjörn Dahlqvist 63IFK Nora15.47
38Alexander larsson -83Kumla SF15.54
39Nils Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF16.03
40John Hayes -64IF Start16.32
41Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF16.40
42Tord Blücher -58Storådalens SK16.43
43Bo H Gustafson -47Örebro AIK16.51
44Tommy Morell-Persson -83Storådalens SK17.09
45Peter Johansson -56Tiveds IF17.36
46Sture Bodare -44Glanshammars IF17.39
47Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IF17.42
48Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK17.47
49Jan Myrtorp -Brohyttans IF17.48
50Bosse Engborg -Hällefors LK17.55
51Gunnar Gustafsson -52Hällefors LK17.56
52Jan-Erik Berger -47Brohyttans IF18.03
53Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF18.04
54Odd Ressem -Hällefors LK18.21
55Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK18.28
56Johan Rosenqvist 75Laxå OK18.31
57Krister Lilja -48Brevens IF18.37
58Sven-Olof Dahlgren -44Hällefors LK18.38
59Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus18.50
60Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK19.23
61Arne Nytting -45IF Spartacus19.27
62Arne Evertsson -41Storådalens SK19.49
63Lauri Salo -Kumla SF20.38
64Roy Folkeson -23Kumla SF27.13

    MÄN LAG    
1Kumla SF 140.12
Mathias Pettersson12.55
Emil Lauri13.32
Mikael Kroon13.45
2Hällefors LK41.27
3Brevens IF42.17
4Örebro AIK42.38
5Kumla SF 242.53
6Glanshammars IF42.57
7Storådalens SK45.01
8Kumla SF 345.11
9Hällefors LK 246.06
10IFK Nora Långlöpning46.24
11Laxå OK47.20
12IF Spartacus48.54
13Örebro AIK 251.55
14Kumla SF 451.57
15Storådalens SK 253.41
16Hällefors LK 354.12

    MÄN VETERANER LAG    
1Brevens IF44.27
Markku Jäsperi -6413.15
Bosse Bolmstedt -6214.32
Leif Rysén -5116.40
2IFK Nora46.24
3Glanshammars IF46.39
4IF Spartacus48.54
5Hällefors LK49.07
6Storådalens SK51.45
7Hällefors LK 254.54
8Kumla SF61.36