Sandvadsterrängen 21 april 2003

Arrangör: Kvismaredalens IF

    MÄN 5000 M    
1Henrik Nyström -82IF Göta16,41
2Peter Wiker -72Hällefors LK17,08
3Ulf Hallmén -68Hagaby GOIF17,30
4Dan Bäck -75Brevens IF18,43
5Tomas Carlsson -70Kumla SF20,49
6Mathias Hurtig -73Kumla SF21,59

    M 35 5000 M    
1Mikael Kroon -67Kumla SF17,29
2Hans Byren -65Brohyttans IF19,46
3Stefan Höög -68Laxå OK21,22
4Tomas Hansson -65Brohyttans IF21,26
5Benny Frost -65Östansjö SK21,43
6Kent Granberg -68Östansjö SK22,00

    M 40 5000 M    
1Tommy Eng -62Laxå OK18,18
2Anders Dahlqvist -59Brevens IF20,58
3Stig Jonsson -62Laxå OK21,58
4Sören Borg -61Örebro AIK23,29

    M 45 5000 M    
1Stojko Despotoski -56Laxå OK18,32
2Anders Larsson -54Kumla SF20,14
3Peter Johansson -56IF Start21,04
4Per Börjesson -54Östansjö SK22,41
5Valdemar Andersson -54IF Spartacus24,29

    M 50 5000 M    
1Tauno Mertala -53IF Start18,20
2Leif Rysén -51Brevens IF21,43
3Tommy Persson -53Kumla SF22,27
4Bengt Nilsson -49Sköllersta IF22,43
5Gunnar Gustavsson -52Hällefors LK22,48

    M 55 5000 M    
1Lasse Eskelinen -48Kumla SF20,29
2Anders HanssonVilsta IK20,31
3Christer Lilja -48Brevens IF23,10
4Sven Olof Dahlgren -44Kopparbergs IF24,58

    M 60 5000 M    
1Jan Myrtorp -41Brohyttans IF22,07
2Börje Pettersson -43Garphyttans IF23,04

    M 65 5000 M    
1Nils Rune Andersson -38Kopparbergs IF19,42
2Lennart Nilsson -38Kopparbergs IF22,33
3Samuel Eriksson -38Brohyttans IF30,16

    M 22 5000 M    
1Christoffer Kallio -82KFUM Örebro18,05
2Andreas Pettersson -81Kumla SF18,25
3Daniel Brånn -82Kumla SF18,31
4Patrik Persson -83Kumla SF19,01
5Mathias Wiktorsson -82Laxå OK20,06

    P 17 5000 M    
1Andreas Nykvist -87Hällefors LK19,15
2Christian Gustavsson -87Hällefors LK19,26
3Johan Eskelinen -87Kumla SF20,40

    P 15 2500 M    
1Tim Sundström -89KFUM Örebro9,33
2Johan Jonsson -88Laxå OK9,41
3Björn Erlandsson -89Kvismaredalens IF9,48
4Robin Eng -89Laxå OK10,42
5Marcus Gullberg -89Kvismaredalens IF12,34

    P 13 2500 M    
1Timmy ThorIFK Lindesberg10,01
2Pontus Lundholm -90Kvismardalens IF10,38
3Andreas Jonsson -90Laxå OK11,08
4Tom ImpolaStällbergs IK11,17

    P 11 2000 M    
1Bob ImpolaStällbergs IK9,03
2Jack ImpolaStällbergs IK9,05
3Carl Modigh -93IF Spartacus9,06
4Jakob Tengbert -93Tibro AIK FIK9,07
5Viktor Hansson -92Brohyttans IF10,22
6Magnus Romedahl -92IF Spartacus10,40
7Andreas Sandkvist -93Östansjö SK11,09
8Denis Skagerlund -92Laxå OK11,51
9Martin Karlsson -93Svennevads IF11,59

    P 9 1000 M    
1Mathias Jonsson -94Laxå OK4,42
2Johan Ekblad -94Kvismaredalens IF4,51
3Josef Wiberg -94Kvismardalens IF4,52
4Jesper Ådin -94Kumla SF5,00
5Niklas Himberg -96Kvismaredalens IF5,01
6Eric Gullberg -94Kvismaredalens IF5,06
7Jonatan Karlsson -95Svennevads IF5,12
8Kevin Skagerlund -94Laxå OK5,19
9Arvid Lindhé -97Pålsboda GoIF6,11
10Per Karlsson -98Svennevads IF6,12
11Erik Thuresson -97Kilsmo IK8,49

    MÄN MOTION 5000 M    
1Jan JohanssonPålsboda GoIF21,53
2Bengt GustavssonSvennevads IF22,36
3Linus RysénBrevens IF25,16

    KVINNOR 5000 M    
1Lotta Lenartsson -69IF Start19,45

    K 35 5000 M    
1Laila Norrman -67Vilsta IK23,14
2Anna Birgitta Karlsson -65Svennevads IF24,29

    K 40 5000 M    
1Åsa Karlsson -62Laxå OK19,58

    K 50 5000 M    
1Liliana Persson -53IF Start23,02

    K 60 5000 M    
1Els-Marie HultbergVilsta IK35,02

    F 19 5000 M    
1Sanna Jonsson -85Östansjö SK27,04

    F 17 5000 M    
1Johanna Jonsson -86Laxå OK27,50
2Anna Börjesson -87Östansjö SK28,16

    F 15 2500 M    
1Sara Lilja -89Brevens IF13,02

    F 13 2500 M    
1Johanna Kroon -90Kumla SF10,44
2Emma Nielsson -93Östansjö SK11,18
3Amanda Sundström -91KFUM Örebro11,45
4Anna Lilja -91Brevens IF12,23
5Sara Ådin -90Kumla SF12,58
6Maria Sandkvist -90Östansjö SK13,12
7Rebecka Johansson -91Kvismaredalens IF15,05

    F 11 2000 M    
1Jenny Romedahl -92IF Spartacus10,16
2Rebeca Höög -93Laxå OK10,52

    F 9 1000 M    
1Louise Sundström -94KFUM Örebro5,03
2Alexandra Johansson -94Kvismaredalens IF5,08
3Olivia Hansson -95Brohyttans IF5,52
4Loisa Frost -94Östansjö SK5,54
5Josefin OlsonVingåker6,13
6Johanna OlsonVingåker6,14
7Isabelle Karlsson-Pallin -94Mosjö SK6,22
8Kristina Thuresson -94Kilsmo IK6,44