SSK-loppet 3 juli 2004

MÄN 10 KM
1 Bertil Sundin Örebro AIK 35.38
2 Dan Bäck Brevens IF 36.49
3 Magnus Eriksson IF Spartacus Örebro 50.24
 
M 35 10 KM
1 Tom Steine Holmestrand IF 35.04
2 Michael Bromark Uppsala LK 36.40
3 Jonas Öhrn IF Start 38.36
4 Tomas Pinni IFK Nora 39.18
5 Thomas Hansson Brohyttans IF 41.11
6 Benny Frost Östansjö SK 42.02
7 Stig Jonsson Laxå OK 42.58
8 Sören Borg Örebro AIK 46.16
 
M 45 10 KM
1 Tauno Mertala IF Start 35.41
2 Stojko Despotoski Laxå OK 37.38
3 Peter Comét IFK Nora 39.01
4 Kent Anderzon JFK Nyland 39.32
5 Peter Johansson IF Start 40.54
6 Kjell Adolfsson Kumla SF 41.26
7 Per Börjesson Östansjö SK 43.31
 
M 55 10 KM
1 Jan Myrtorp Brohyttans IF 42.20
2 Bengt Nilsson Sköllersta IF 45.34
3 Sven-Olof Dahlgren Kopparbergs IF 45.35
4 Lennart Nilsson Kopparbergs IF 47.58
 
P 19 10 KM
1 Andreas Nykvist Hällefors LK 38.12
2 Johan Jonsson Laxå OK 40.28
 
P 15 2300 m
1 Timmy Thor IFK Lindesberg 9.20
2 Andreas Jonsson Laxå OK 9.35
3 Tom Impola Ställbergs IK 10.35
 
P 13 2300 m
1 Bob Impola Ställbergs IK 9.54
2 Jack Impola Ställbergs IK 9.55
3 Viktor Hansson Brohyttans IF 11.04
 
P 11 1200 m
1 Anton Brehmer Fellingsbro AIK 4.33
2 Viktor Larsson Fellingsbro AIK 4.39
3 Ahmed Mezergui Frövi IK 4.44
4 Mattias Jonsson Laxå OK 4.49
5 Andreas Sandkvist Östansjö SK 4.59
6 Oskar Mellqvist Fjugesta IF 5.27
7 Victor Junvald Östansjö SK 7.01
 
P 9 1200 m
1 Niklas Himberg Kvismardalens IF 4.48
2 Emil Franse´n Fellingsbro AIK 4.52
3 Rasmus Åhl Fellingsbro AIK 5.03
4 Fredrik Wedholm IFK Lindesberg 5.46
5 Pontus Hellsing Wedevågs IF 5.49
 
P 7 700 m
1 Max Thielebeule Fellingsbro AIK 2.57
2 Patrik Himberg Kvismardalens IF 3.04
3 Jonatan Boström Storådalens SK 3.19
4 Yasin Mezerguy Frövi IK 3.21
5 Oskar Hansson Brohyttans IF 3.22
6 Jakob Fransson IFK Nora 3.33
7 Christoffer Thor IFK Lindesberg 3.46
8 David Andersson Östansjö SK 3.49
 
K 35 10 KM
1 Helene Nilsson IF Start 40.58
 
K 45 10 KM
1 Carine Norström IF Start 49.59
 
F 15 2300 m
1 Frida Andersson Fellingsbro AIK 10.56
2 Maria Sandkvist Östansjö SK 11.19
3 Sofie Johnsson Storådalens SK 12.13
 
Miniknat 400 m
Samuel Andersson IFK Nora
Isak Andersson Östansjö SK
Rasmus Franzèn Fellingsbro AIK
Filip Öhrn IF Start
 
Motion 10 KM
1 Tony Larsson Kungsörs SK 39.59
2 Ingemar Tilikainen Örebro 40.46
3 Anders Tiilikainen Grönbo IF 41.06
4 Martin Hultgren Lindesberg 43.29
5 Jarl Simonsson Örebro 43.49
6 Joakim Hedblad Lindesberg 44.44
7 Magnus Johansson Fellingsbro 45.25
8 Bengt Visén Örebro AIK 45.28
9 Kurt Damberg Frövi 47.00
10 Fredrik Andersson Lindesberg 47.16
11 Anders Sjöberg Lindesberg 47.28
12 Nils LarssonHällefors 48.29
13 Sören Wester "AT Fritid, Arboga" 49.37
14 Mikael LarssonNora 51.21
15 Gunnar EdströmFellingsbro AIK 51.25
16 Max Rydén Lindesberg 51.40
17 Göran Attoff Örebro AIK 51.54
18 Mats Franzèn Fellingsbro 52.06
19 Karina Larsson Kungsörs SK 53.06
20 Marie MäkirantaOK Tisaren 54.49
21 Alf Karlkvist Lindersberg 56.42
22 Gillmar Larsson "Brynäs IF, Grimsö" 57.01
23 Joel Karlsson Wedevågs IF 58.03
24 Henrik Olofsson Lindesberg 58.22
25 Erik de Groot Lindesberg 59.15
26 Ingemar Lundholm Lindesberg 60.30
27 Anna-Lena Andersson Lindesberg 63.39
28 Lars-Gunnar Lundqvist Lindesberg 64.34