SSK-loppet 1 juli 2006. Arrangör: Storådalens SK
Flickor 19 10 km
1 Pernilla Eriksson -90 Hällefors LK 0.45.54  
         
  Pojkar 19 10 km      
1 Björn Evertsson -87 Storådalens SK 0.37.28  
2 Daniel Andersson -90 Lillkyrka IF 0.44.44  
         
  Män 10km      
1 Peter Wiker -72 Hällefors LK 0.36.54  
2 Kenneth Karlsson -66 Åsbro GoIF 0.37.58  
3 Andreas Nykvist-87 Hällefors LK 0.40.12  
4 Ulf Eriksson -64 Hällefors LK 0.40.39  
5 Joakim Oskarsson -61 IFK Nora 0.41.03  
6 Peter Comét -56 IFK Nora 0.41.26  
7 Sivert Lignell -53 IF Start 0.43.30  
8 Ove Karasiak -53 Åsbro GoIF 0.44.17  
9 Bengt Nilsson -49 Sköllersta IF 0.45.09  
10 Kenth Johansson Östansjö SK 0.45.24  
11 Kjell Adolfsson -58 IF Start 0.45.34  
12 Per Börjesson -54 Östansjö SK 0.46.30  
13 Sven-Olov Dahlgren -44 Kopparbergs IF 0.48.39  
14 Bengt Wisén Örebro AIK 0.52.11  
 
Damer 10km  
1 Charlotte Nilsson -66 IF Start 0.40.03  
2 Lotta Frenander -61 IF Start 0.42.59  
3 Rose-Marie Enmalm -54 IF Start 0.43.58  
4 Elisabeth Tegelmark -59 Frövi IK 0.49.26  
5 Carine Norström -50 IF Start 0.49.45  
6 Saga Dahlsberg IKW Köping 0.52.11  
         
Motion 5km  
1 Tony Larsson -71 Kungsörs SK 0.20.45  
2 Thomas Hansson Brohyttans IF 0.20.52  
3 Maria Lundqvist Garphyttans IF 0.23.37  
4 Morgan Almstedt -47 Örebro AIK 0.25.39  
5 Åsa Hansson Brohyttans IF 0.26.25  
6 Samuel Spjut -95 Frövi IK 0.27.16  
7 Emil Franzén Fellingsbro AIK 0.27.16  
8 Conny Granath Götlunda IF 0.27.59  
9 Samuel Eriksson -38 Fjugesta bostäder 0.32.41  
10 Siv Sörman Wedevågs IF 0.38.20  
 
Motion 10km  
1 Anders Tiilikainen Grönbo IF 0.41.27  
2 Jouko Myyryläinen Ik Westmannia 0.43.13  
3 Jarl Simonsson Örebro 0.43.22  
4 Sven Nilsson Järnvägsm. IF 0.43.57  
5 Mattias Köld Medåkers IF 0.44.45  
6 Erik Spjut -59 Frövi IK 0.47.09  
7 Åke Karlsson Götlunda IF 0.49.33  
8 Nils Larsson -48 Hällefors LK 0.50.17  
9 Björn Sörman Wedevågs IF 0.51.09
10 Mats Franzén FFIK Fellingsbro 0.51.51
11 Karina Larsson Kungsörs SK 0.53.03
12 Per-Erik Karlfelt IFK Nora 0.53.58
13 Tommy Andersson AT Fritid Arboga 0.55.37
14 Maria Olsson lärc. Masugnen 0.57.11
Pojkar 7, 700 m
1 Samuel  Andersson IFK Nora 0.03.08
2 Felix Thielebeule -00 Fellingsbro AIK 0.03.17
       
  Flickor 7, 700 m    
1 Lovisa Jansson -99 Himmeta IF 0.04.23
       
  Flickor 9, 1200 m    
1 Hanna Karlsson -97 IFK Nora 0.05.12
2 Matilda Eklöw -97 Wedevågs IF 0.05.21
3 Saga Blidgren Storådalens SK 0.05.38
4 Tilda Fransson -98 IFK Nora 0.06.07
5 Ellinor Andersson Hjulsjö LK 0.06.16
6 Linn Spjut -98 Hjulsjö LK 0.06.25
7 Ida Danielsson Wedevågs IF 0.06.40
8 Frida Söderström -98 Storådalens SK 0.07.28
Pojkar 9, 1200 m
1 William Gunnarsson -97 Brohyttans IF 0.04.35
2 Max Thielebeule -98 Fellingsbro AIK 0.04.42
3 Erik Isosalo-Jansson IFK Nora 0.04.57
4 Patrik  Himberg -98 Kvismardalens IF 0.05.02
5 Christoffer Thor -98 IFK Lindesberg 0.05.25
6 Oskar Hansson-97 Brohyttans IF 0.05.26
7 Jonatan Boström -97 Storådalens SK 0.05.33
8 Jakop Fransson IFK Nora 0.05.41
9 Emil Fjellheim -97 Fellingsbro AIK 0.06.03
Flickor 11, 1200 m
1 Lisa Bergdahl-95 Fellingsbro AIK 0.04.31
2 Olivia Hansson-95 Brohyttans IF 0.04.38
3 Anna Skoogh IFK Nora 0.05.01
4 Anna Hildingsson -96 Kvismardalens IF 0.05.19
5 Emelie Franzen -96 Fellingsbro AIK 0.05.53
6 Isabelle Andersson -95 Hjulsjö LK 0.07.02
Pojkar 11, 1200 m
1 Niklas  Himberg -96 Kvismardalens IF 0.04.32
2 Niclas Eklöw -95 Wedevågs IF 0.04.39
3 Filip Danielsson Wedevågs IF 0.04.46
4 Samuel Spjut -95 Frövi IK 0.04.48
5 Emil Franzen -95 Fellingsbro AIK 0.04.55
6 Martin Spjuth  -95 Hjulsjö LK 0.04.59
Flickor 13, 2300 m
1 Julia Blomberg -94 Mosjö SK 0.10.28
2 Erika Fjellheim -93 Fellingsbro AIK 0.10.41
3 Isabelle C-Pallin -94 Mosjö SK 0.11.30
  Pojkar 13 2300 m
1 Jesper Karlsson-94 IFK Lindesberg 0.09.42
2 Anton Lundqvist Garphyttans IF 0.09.22
3 Viktor Larsson -93 Fellingsbro AIK 0.09.39
4 Andreas Sandkvist -93 Östansjö SK 0.10.25
5 Oskar Lundqvist Garphyttans IF 0.11.02
Flickor 15, 2300 m
1 Helena Karlsson -92 IFK Nora 0.09.39
2 Emilie Isolsalo-Jansson IFK Nora 0.09.50
3 Rebecca Nilsson Nordblom IFK Nora 0.11.57
Pojkar 15, 2300 m
1 Bob Impola Norbergs SK 0.08.54
2 Viktor Hansson -92 Brohyttans IF 0.09.23
3 Anders Sveder Hällefors LK 0.10.16
4 Fredrik Andersson -92 Lillkyrka IF 0.10.32