Stjernsundsloppet 30 aug 2003

    MÄN 6 KM    
1Mats LiljegrenWarjes vänner23:02
2Patrik KarlssonGarphyttans IF23:07
3Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF23:26
4Fredrik Lind-89Zinkgruvans IF24:00
5Johan HagerlundÅsbro GoIF24:15
6Håkan JohanssonÅsbro GoIF24:33
7Lars-Åke LetskogÅsbro GoIF24:40
8Jonas PetterssonOK Tisaren25:01
9Tony LarssonÖrebro AIK25:09
10Jörgen LarssonAskersund25:19
11Leif BejerstrandÅsbro GoIF25:28
12Sören KarlssonIFK Askersund 25:33
13Ove Karasiak -53Åsbro GoIF25:47
14Jens TörnmarckAskersund25:51
15Magnus HjalmarssonAskersund 25:53
16Kurt ÅbergOK Tisaren26:06
17David PerssonAskersund26:14
18Ulf BrohméeÅsbro 26:18
19Fredrik TörnmarckAskersund26:22
20Anders HanssonIFK Askersund 26:34
21Jan SandbergÅsbro GoIF26:49
22Kristofer ThunbergÅsbro GoIF26:57
23Arne KarlssonVretstorp 27:06
24Adam HolmesAskersund27:09
25Peter SjöbergZinkgruvans IF27:18
26Lennart AnderssonAskersund27:45
27Gunnar ErikssonÅsbro GoIF27:48
28Johan SjöbergAskersund 28:01
29Ingvar ÖhrnÅsbro GoIF28:04
30Sivert Lignell -53Åsbro GoIF28:05
31Sven LannhardÅsbro GoIF28:19
32Christer BogbergAskersund 28:21
33Peter AnderssonLinds gård28:25
34Anders NylundAskersund 28:42
35Marcus BerglöfVälaskogen28:50
36Björn SpjuthAspa Bruk28:56
37Anders JohanssonÅsbro GoIF29:01
38Sören SpjuthAspa Bruk29:09
39Stefan SandénAskersund 29:26
40Viktor RybergIFK Askersund 29:28
41Anders MogrenAskersund29:33
42Tomas WesterlingAskersund30:02
43Håkan LarssonHammar30:14
44Alf AhlnäsIFK Askersund 30:26
45Peter ForssAskersund30:29
46Torbjörn ErikssonKIF30:55
47Hans-Göran KarlssonAskersund32:04
48Mikael ThunbergÅsbro GoIF32:36
49Niklas Oskarsson -68Östansjö SK33:04
50Martin Sandberg -89Zinkgruvans IF35:18
51Bertil SandénÅsbro GoIF35:28
52Rune LarssonLaxå 36:42
53Örjan ErikssonÅsbro45:37
54Isac Nordin -90Åsbro GoIF45:38
55Thomas NormanAskersund49:35
56Karl Axel AnderssonÖstansjö SK50:15
57Gert LönnströmÅsbro GoIF50:22
58Rolf LarssonAskersund52:59
59Lars ErikssonÅsbro58:09
60Tor OsvaldAskersund58:35

    KVINNOR 6 KM    
1Christina ElfvinÖrebro AIK27:56
2Anna-Lena PerssonAskersund28:16
3Lotta OrrbyÅsbro GoIF28:25
4Ewa WahlbergUppsala LK28:26
5Kristina KällstrandAskersund28:41
6Kristina JohanssonÖrebro 29:13
7Annika DanielssonAskersund30:10
8Camilla WidingLaxå OK30:26
9Annika WahlströmAskersund30:33
10Eva BrohméeÅsbro 31:03
11Stina SjöbergAskersund31:43
12Anneli RibergAskersund32:14
13Anna MogrenAskersund32:19
14Monica AhlnäsZinkgruvans IF 33:45
15Hanna LindbergAskersund 33:58
16Ann-Marie BrohmeeSvaldre34:25
17Erika JonssonAskersund34:30
18Birgitta HedbergAskersund34:37
19Henny CarlssonAskersund35:00
20Anna-Lena IsakssonAskersund36:23
21Maria FribergAskersund37:54
22Anita KarlssonAskersund 38:39
23Anna LarssonAskersund39:15
24Lotta GustafssonAskersund40:33
25Gun KarlssonAspa Bruk42:48
26Gun Britt I AnderssonAskersund46:14
27Lillemor BjörnAskersund50:14
28Ingrid ErikssonÅsbro53:08
29Pernilla BergkvistAskersund56:05
30Elisabeth EdinAskersund56:06
31Inga StenbrinkAskersund58:34

  Husabergsknatet 30 aug 2003

    POJKAR 1,6 KM    
1Mattias Karlsson -89Åsbro GoIF5:43
2Timmy Thor -90IFK Lindesberg5:58
3Christian Törnmarck -89Askersund6:39
4Anton Olausson -90Askersunds OK6:39
5Jacob Eriksson -89Åsbro GoIF6:57
6Andreas Sandkvist -93Östansjö SK6:59
7Albin OlaussonAskersunds OK7:21
8Jesper WulfAskersund7:32
9Sebastian Oskarsson -94Östansjö SK7:48
10Felix AnderlundLaxå OK8:08
11Oskar Bergstedt -95Tångeds IF8:50
12Andreas JohanssonVälaskogen9:35
13Jonas WahlströmAskersund10:48
14Rasmus BlomstrandÅsbro GoIF12:59
15Albin Danielsson -99Åsbro13:05

    FLICKOR 1,6 KM    
1Emelie Borg -90Åsbro GoIF6:46
2Maria Sandkvist -90Östansjö SK6:48
3Linnea HolmkvistÖrebro7:08
4Jessica KarlssonÅsbro GoIF7:35
5Malin Wahlström -90Åsbro GoIF7:36
6Stina LindbergAskersund 7:50
7Sandra AlmÅsbro GoIF8:06
8Katarina Dahlgren -91Åsbro GoIF8:15
9Elin AnderssonAskersund9:06
10Wilma HolmkvistÖrebro9:40
11Hanna AnderssonVälaskogen9:45
12Daniela BjörmarkAskersund11:57
13Hanna WahlströmAskersund13:58
14Josefin Edin -99Åsbro14:47
15Ebba BlomstrandÅsbro GoIF21:54